Škoda Cup - Tour de Brdy

Road cycling
DATE :3.10.2020 PLACE  :Strašice u Rokycan

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.kolo - Zámeček # 2.kolo - Zámeček #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.kolo - Zámeček # 2.kolo - Zámeček #
1 65 athlete detail PATERSKI Maciej POL 1986 Wibatech Merx Wrocław Cycling Team 1. /  ELITE 3:02:09.2 0:00:00.0 1:34:32.7 6 2:56:19.4 1
2 13 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Matěj CZE 1993 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 2. /  ELITE 3:02:32.8 0:00:23.6 --- --- --- ---
3 91 athlete detail STOSZ Patryk POL 1994 Voster Ats Team 3. /  ELITE 3:02:32.9 0:00:23.7 1:34:32.3 4 2:56:44.6 3
4 90 athlete detail GRABIS Mateusz POL 1994 Voster Ats Team 4. /  ELITE 3:02:55.8 0:00:46.5 1:34:33.4 8 2:56:44.4 2
5 14 athlete detail NEUMAN Dominik CZE 1995 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 5. /  ELITE 3:05:02.6 0:02:53.4 --- --- --- ---
6 89 athlete detail STACHOWIAK Adam POL 1989 Voster Ats Team 6. /  ELITE 3:05:02.7 0:02:53.5 1:34:31.7 2 2:59:24.7 9
7 61 athlete detail BUDZINSKI Tomasz POL 1998 Wibatech Merx Wrocław Cycling Team 1. /  U23 3:05:03.3 0:02:54.1 1:34:31.8 3 2:59:24.3 7
8 19 athlete detail ŤOUPALÍK Adam CZE 1996 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 7. /  ELITE 3:05:09.2 0:02:59.9 1:34:33.9 10 2:59:24.0 6
9 72 athlete detail HAMPL Petr CZE 1993 TJ Favorit Brno 8. /  ELITE 3:05:10.6 0:03:01.4 1:34:50.9 11 2:59:24.5 8
10 73 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Michal CZE 1999 TJ Favorit Brno 2. /  U23 3:05:14.2 0:03:04.9 1:34:33.6 9 2:59:26.6 10
11 16 athlete detail OTRUBA Jakub CZE 1998 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 3. /  U23 3:05:20.5 0:03:11.2 1:34:31.6 1 2:59:23.7 4
12 22 athlete detail HNÍK Karel CZE 1991 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 9. /  ELITE 3:05:25.0 0:03:15.7 1:34:33.2 7 2:59:23.8 5
13 82 athlete detail BITTNER Pavel CZE 2002 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 4. /  U23 3:06:06.1 0:03:56.8 1:36:04.1 12 3:00:05.1 11
14 1 athlete detail ŘEPA Vojtěch CZE 2000 Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 5. /  U23 3:08:41.3 0:06:32.0 --- --- --- ---
15 24 athlete detail STÖHR Jan CZE 1991 AC Sparta Praha 10. /  ELITE 3:10:38.1 0:08:28.8 1:36:04.4 13 --- ---
16 34 athlete detail SCHURAN Michal CZE 1996 Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro 11. /  ELITE 3:10:39.6 0:08:30.4 1:34:32.5 5 3:04:20.1 12
--- 4 athlete detail PETRUŠ Jiří CZE 1996 Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Team . /  ELITE NFT OTL 1:56:30.5 --- --- ---
--- 7 athlete detail HABERMANN Richard CZE 1999 Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Team . /  U23 NFT OTL --- --- --- ---
--- 11 athlete detail FOLTÁN Adam SVK 2000 Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Team . /  U23 NFT OTL 1:56:30.8 --- --- ---
--- 18 athlete detail KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois CZE 1983 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team . /  ELITE 3:27:39.2 OTL 1:38:16.0 --- 3:21:33.4 ---
--- 20 athlete detail SCHLEGEL Michal CZE 1995 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team . /  ELITE 3:27:30.0 OTL 1:38:06.7 --- 3:21:32.7 ---
--- 23 athlete detail FIALA Petr CZE 1995 AC Sparta Praha . /  ELITE 3:27:53.5 OTL 1:38:16.7 --- 3:21:32.6 ---
--- 27 athlete detail KROTKÝ Rostislav CZE 1976 AC Sparta Praha . /  ELITE 3:27:31.6 OTL 1:38:16.9 --- 3:21:31.6 ---
--- 35 athlete detail MODLITBA Vojtěch CZE 1996 Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro . /  ELITE 3:28:05.3 OTL 1:38:15.4 --- 3:21:32.8 ---
--- 37 athlete detail JAKOUBEK Tomáš CZE 1999 Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro . /  U23 3:27:42.2 OTL 1:38:08.8 --- 3:21:33.1 ---
--- 38 athlete detail HAVRÁNEK Martin CZE 1999 Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro . /  U23 NFT OTL 1:59:02.1 --- --- ---
--- 39 athlete detail VOCHOSKA Jan CZE 1999 Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro . /  U23 NFT OTL 1:56:30.8 --- --- ---
--- 41 athlete detail CZYZ Bartlomiej POL 1990 Gwardia Katowice . /  ELITE NFT OTL --- --- --- ---
--- 43 athlete detail ANDRLE David CZE 2000 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team . /  U23 NFT OTL 1:51:34.9 --- --- ---
--- 56 athlete detail KLÍCHA Martin CZE 1988 Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team . /  ELITE NFT OTL 1:59:02.9 --- --- ---
--- 58 athlete detail RUNT Lukáš CZE 2001 SportRaces Cycling Team . /  U23 NFT OTL 1:57:23.3 --- --- ---
--- 60 athlete detail MACÁN Karel CZE 2002 SportRaces Cycling Team . /  U23 3:28:21.0 OTL 1:38:18.0 --- 3:22:11.3 ---
--- 63 athlete detail BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli POL 1997 Wibatech Merx Wrocław Cycling Team . /  ELITE 3:27:30.8 OTL 1:38:18.9 --- 3:21:31.4 ---
--- 64 athlete detail BUDZINSKI Marcin POL 1998 Wibatech Merx Wrocław Cycling Team . /  U23 3:27:39.5 OTL 1:38:16.3 --- 3:21:31.8 ---
--- 69 athlete detail KOTULSKI Przemyslaw POL 2000 Team Novo Nordisk . /  U23 NFT OTL 2:03:01.9 --- --- ---
--- 71 athlete detail GRUBER Pavel CZE 1996 TJ Favorit Brno . /  ELITE 3:27:29.4 OTL 1:38:15.4 --- 3:21:32.1 ---
--- 77 athlete detail KULHÁNEK David CZE 2000 TJ Favorit Brno . /  U23 3:27:29.5 OTL 1:38:15.5 --- 3:21:32.3 ---
--- 79 athlete detail TYRPEKL Karel CZE 1999 Tufo Pardus Prostějov . /  U23 3:27:34.7 OTL 1:38:16.5 --- 3:21:33.2 ---
--- 80 athlete detail ŘEHA Filip CZE 2001 Tufo Pardus Prostějov . /  U23 3:27:39.4 OTL 1:38:15.6 --- 3:21:31.9 ---
--- 81 athlete detail STOČEK Bruno CZE 2001 Tufo Pardus Prostějov . /  U23 NFT OTL 1:56:30.5 --- --- ---
--- 84 athlete detail SMÉKAL René CZE 2001 Tufo Pardus Prostějov . /  U23 NFT OTL 1:59:02.4 --- --- ---
--- 86 athlete detail JANISZEWSKI Sylwester POL 1988 Voster Ats Team . /  ELITE NFT OTL 1:57:52.8 --- 2:30:24.2 ---
--- 87 athlete detail MURIAS Jakub POL 1998 Voster Ats Team . /  U23 3:27:39.2 OTL 1:38:15.8 --- 3:21:33.4 ---
--- 2 athlete detail CAMRDA Karel CZE 2001 Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Team . /  U23 DNF --- 1:45:23.0 --- --- ---
--- 5 athlete detail ŤOUPALÍK Jakub CZE 2001 Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Team . /  U23 DNF --- 1:36:04.2 --- --- ---
--- 6 athlete detail KLABOUCH Petr CZE 1999 Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Team . /  U23 DNF --- 1:45:22.9 --- --- ---
--- 10 athlete detail BLAŠKO Matej SVK 2000 Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Team . /  U23 DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 12 athlete detail GAJDULA Marek SVK 2001 Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Team . /  U23 DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 26 athlete detail KALOJÍROS Tomáš CZE 1994 AC Sparta Praha . /  ELITE DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 31 athlete detail HOPFGARTNER Paul AUT 1990 Arbö Headstart On-Fahrrad . /  ELITE DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 33 athlete detail HORULKO Vladislav CZE 2001 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav . /  U23 DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 36 athlete detail PILEČEK Jakub CZE 2000 Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro . /  U23 DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 40 athlete detail STÖHR Pavel CZE 1991 Cycling Academy Trenčín . /  ELITE DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 42 athlete detail HLADÍK Josef CZE 2001 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM . /  U23 DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 52 athlete detail HRSTKA Jan CZE 1994 Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team . /  ELITE DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 54 athlete detail DAVIES Joshua Edward CZE 1997 Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team . /  ELITE DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 57 athlete detail HRDINA Štěpán CZE 2000 Skp Duha Lanškroun . /  U23 DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 59 athlete detail KONOPÁSEK Tomáš CZE 2002 SportRaces Cycling Team . /  U23 DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 62 athlete detail SZOSTKA Pawel POL 1998 Wibatech Merx Wrocław Cycling Team . /  U23 DNF --- 1:34:32.0 --- --- ---
--- 74 athlete detail KMÍNEK Vojtěch CZE 2000 TJ Favorit Brno . /  U23 DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 75 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Adam CZE 2000 TJ Favorit Brno . /  U23 DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 83 athlete detail MÜLLER Maxim CZE 2001 Tufo Pardus Prostějov . /  U23 DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 88 athlete detail PARMA Krzysztof POL 1987 Voster Ats Team . /  ELITE DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 100 athlete detail BRŇÁK Jan CZE 1996 --- . /  ELITE DNF --- 1:38:15.7 --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.