Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1075 | FRITZSCHE Noah | 2009 | RSV Erzgebirge e.V. | 1. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:17:42.1 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 1081 | VEDRAL Max | 2008 | SkiAndBike Tým Kunratice | 2. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:18:48.3 | 0:01:06.2 | |
3 | 1084 | JANŮ Tomáš | 2009 | Bike puzzle team | 3. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:18:54.3 | 0:01:12.2 | |
4 | 1002 | SULZBACHER Vojtěch | 2010 | Pítrs bikes team | 1. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:19:34.3 | 0:01:52.2 | |
5 | 1004 | PŘENOSIL Adam | 2011 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 2. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:19:38.1 | 0:01:55.9 | |
6 | 1020 | TOMEŠ Roman | 2011 | Cycology North Bike Club | 3. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:20:25.1 | 0:02:42.9 | |
7 | 1016 | SCHIWEK Eddy | 2011 | RSV Erzgebirge | 4. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:20:39.1 | 0:02:56.9 | |
8 | 1011 | ŠTOLBA Matěj | 2010 | HC Litvínov | 5. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:20:43.4 | 0:03:01.2 | |
9 | 1077 | STRAŇÁNEK Denis | 2008 | --- | 4. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:21:07.3 | 0:03:25.2 | |
10 | 1071 | PŘÍHODA Lenny | 2008 | --- | 5. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:21:22.8 | 0:03:40.7 | |
11 | 1076 | NAVOLY Jamie | 2009 | RSV Erzgebirge e.V. | 6. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:21:44.3 | 0:04:02.1 | |
12 | 1079 | MALINA Matyáš | 2009 | Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 7. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:23:07.6 | 0:05:25.4 | |
13 | 1069 | JANŠTA Jakub | 2008 | --- | 8. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:23:38.3 | 0:05:56.1 | |
14 | 1082 | MATES Martin | 2008 | Top Ten Teplice | 9. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:23:49.6 | 0:06:07.4 | |
15 | 1008 | OBDRŽÁLEK Matěj | 2011 | Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem | 6. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:17:48.6 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
16 | 1083 | TROJAN Tomáš | 2008 | HPM sport Teplice | 10. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:18:17.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
17 | 1005 | PROKOP Ondřej | 2010 | Cyklistický klub Litvínov | 7. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:18:24.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
18 | 1014 | HERZÁN Hubert | 2010 | Horský klub Lesná | 8. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:18:49.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
19 | 1085 | HRANÁČ Jan | 2008 | --- | 11. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:19:00.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
20 | 1078 | ŠLAJER Jan | 2009 | Most | 12. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:19:05.6 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
21 | 1022 | VORÁČEK Štěpán | 2011 | --- | 9. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:19:14.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
22 | 1080 | SÁRKÖZI Petr | 2009 | Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem | 13. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:19:29.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
23 | 1009 | VÁŽANSKÝ Matyáš | 2010 | 3.ZŠ Litvínov | 10. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:20:08.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
24 | 1024 | HAVELKA Jan | 2010 | --- | 11. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:20:38.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
25 | 1067 | HOSTAŠA Pavel | 2009 | Autoopravna Peleška | 14. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:20:44.6 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
26 | 1019 | SLAVÍČEK Ondřej | 2010 | Cyklistický klub Litvínov z. s. | 12. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:20:51.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
27 | 1001 | URBAN Dominik | 2011 | Cyklistický klub Litvínov | 13. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:21:05.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
28 | 1063 | HINK Kryštof | 2009 | --- | 15. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:21:30.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
29 | 1010 | DUŠEK Antonín | 2011 | AUTOOPRAVNA Peleška s.r.o. | 14. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:21:30.6 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
30 | 1064 | KRÁSA Tomáš | 2009 | SK Favorit Bílina | 16. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:22:04.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
31 | 1062 | DÖRNER Jakub | 2008 | SK Svojkov Haven MTB | 17. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:22:04.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
32 | 1065 | PATERA Vendis | 2009 | KL sport Most | 18. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:22:37.6 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
33 | 1003 | ŠTĚPÁN Vojtěch | 2011 | HC Slovan Louny | 15. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:22:54.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
34 | 1013 | JAROŠ Antonín | 2011 | Mostak | 16. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:23:16.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
35 | 1027 | VÁGNER Adam | 2010 | --- | 17. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:24:18.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
36 | 1006 | JANŠTA Matyáš | 2011 | --- | 18. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:24:32.6 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
37 | 1012 | TRUBAČ Tomáš | 2011 | HC Slovan Louny | 19. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:18:18.6 | - 2 Lap(s) | |
38 | 1074 | SKLENÁŘ Willibald | 2009 | --- | 19. / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | 0:19:06.3 | - 2 Lap(s) | |
39 | 1015 | HOHENHAUSEN Mark | 2011 | RSV Erzgebirge | 20. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:04:31.4 | - 3 Lap(s) | |
--- | 1007 | TROUSIL Jakub | 2010 | HPM Teplice | . / Chlapci 9-10 let | DNS | --- | |
--- | 1017 | BULA Štěpán | 2011 | HPM Teplice | . / Chlapci 9-10 let | DNS | --- | |
--- | 1018 | RADA Vojtěch | 2010 | SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM | . / Chlapci 9-10 let | DNS | --- | |
--- | 1021 | BENDA Jan | 2010 | --- | . / Chlapci 9-10 let | DNS | --- | |
--- | 1023 | RIEDL Max | 2011 | HC Slovan Louny | . / Chlapci 9-10 let | DNS | --- | |
--- | 1025 | BONDY Štěpán | 2011 | Cycology North Bike Club | . / Chlapci 9-10 let | DNS | --- | |
--- | 1026 | VESELÝ Matyáš | 2010 | --- | . / Chlapci 9-10 let | DNS | --- | |
--- | 1061 | VOJÁK Matěj | 2009 | Author team Stupno | . / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | DNS | --- | |
--- | 1066 | PĚKNÝ Matyáš | 2009 | Hobýci | . / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | DNS | --- | |
--- | 1068 | NOŽKA Jan | 2009 | Cyklistický klub Litvínov z. s. | . / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | DNS | --- | |
--- | 1070 | FRYNTA Jonas Jakub | 2008 | Motorsport Chuchelna | . / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | DNS | --- | |
--- | 1072 | VORÁČEK Adam | 2008 | --- | . / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | DNS | --- | |
--- | 1073 | SVOBODA David | 2008 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | . / Žáci mladší 11-12 let | DNS | --- |