Qayron Rallye Sudety

MTB
DATE :12.9.2020 PLACE  :Teplice nad Metují
ORGANIZER : Red Point Team WEBPAGES :redpointteam.cz/rallye-sudety/

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap Honský pas # Machov # Dědov #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap Honský pas # Machov # Dědov #
1 18 athlete detail ŠTOLFA Štěpán CZE 1998 Pitrs bikes team 5:22:59.1 0:00:00.0 1:18:32.4 1 3:00:24.1 1 4:59:50.5 1
2 430 athlete detail VLČEK Sebastian CZE 1994 MONDRAKER Racing team 5:25:48.7 0:02:49.5 1:18:51.9 2 3:02:56.9 2 5:03:19.5 2
3 388 athlete detail ADÁMEK Petr CZE 1993 Apache Loko Trutnov 5:31:57.9 0:08:58.7 1:19:14.7 4 3:06:32.9 3 5:08:11.8 3
4 422 athlete detail SLÁDEK Tomáš CZE 1988 --- 5:33:50.1 0:10:50.9 1:18:56.0 3 3:09:22.6 5 5:10:32.0 4
5 319 athlete detail DREJSL Lukáš CZE 1986 MONDRAKER Racing team 5:36:06.1 0:13:06.9 1:20:09.9 7 3:09:21.4 4 5:12:10.5 5
6 16 athlete detail HODR Antonín CZE 1987 GHOST PRO BIKE TRUTNOV 5:38:02.6 0:15:03.4 1:24:08.2 12 3:15:01.0 9 5:16:58.8 6
7 447 athlete detail ŠILAR Jakub CZE 1989 BIKESTRIKE -TREK 5:50:36.5 0:27:37.3 1:19:34.7 6 3:12:26.2 7 5:26:34.5 8
8 414 athlete detail DVOŘÁK David CZE 1993 MONDRAKER Racing team 5:50:45.7 0:27:46.5 1:19:24.7 5 3:12:19.7 6 5:26:25.0 7
9 330 athlete detail PICH Tomas CZE 1995 Bikehome 5:51:13.1 0:28:13.9 1:24:12.6 14 3:19:03.9 11 5:26:56.0 9
10 449 athlete detail HODYL Kamil POL 1990 Bike Center Atak Sport Świdnica 5:52:22.9 0:29:23.7 1:21:58.9 8 3:14:26.9 8 5:27:46.8 10
11 458 athlete detail JIRKŮ Jakub CZE 1996 MTBS.cz – Kitbike 5:52:53.0 0:29:53.8 1:22:06.2 9 3:18:26.8 10 5:30:09.6 11
12 339 athlete detail KLIMEŠ Ondřej CZE 1992 Redfrog Bikeinvest 6:00:34.5 0:37:35.3 1:24:41.7 16 3:26:36.5 14 5:37:45.6 13
13 351 athlete detail TOMAŠOV Filip CZE 1996 DS Brno Racing 6:01:43.0 0:38:43.8 1:24:07.7 11 3:21:31.9 13 5:36:33.9 12
14 406 athlete detail AUTERSKÝ Václav CZE 1988 Radynebike.cz 6:05:49.4 0:42:50.3 1:26:51.9 19 3:27:28.4 16 5:41:18.6 15
15 251 athlete detail VUKELIČ Jakub CZE 1995 FORCE KCK ZLÍN 6:05:51.7 0:42:52.5 1:22:15.9 10 3:20:05.2 12 5:38:57.6 14
16 272 athlete detail GÖTZ Daniel CZE 1995 Radynebike.cz 6:07:05.9 0:44:06.8 1:30:51.9 28 3:32:55.5 19 5:43:57.1 16
17 391 athlete detail ŠIMEK Adam CZE 1989 --- 6:13:05.6 0:50:06.5 1:24:40.7 15 3:29:23.4 17 5:48:04.8 17
18 316 athlete detail MARTIN Jiří CZE 1990 --- 6:13:52.0 0:50:52.9 1:27:02.9 20 3:32:58.7 20 5:50:11.3 18
19 482 athlete detail GILEWSKI Maciej CZE 1986 KUDOWIANKA CYKLON PROAL TEAM 6:14:22.1 0:51:22.9 1:28:48.2 25 3:33:32.0 21 5:50:34.1 19
20 335 athlete detail HOUŠKA Matěj CZE 1995 NIKL CYCLING TEAM 6:18:04.4 0:55:05.2 1:26:08.9 17 3:31:22.9 18 5:53:32.1 20
21 110 athlete detail FRENCL Martin CZE 1990 Pitrs bikes team 6:23:17.0 1:00:17.8 1:27:24.9 21 3:35:58.7 24 5:57:02.8 22
22 93 athlete detail KALISTA Jiří CZE 1992 Cyklodrak Stříbro 6:24:56.3 1:01:57.1 1:28:45.2 24 3:34:30.8 23 5:57:17.6 23
23 323 athlete detail ŠUBR Martin CZE 1997 Kola Šír Bělohrad 6:26:20.1 1:03:20.9 1:26:44.2 18 3:33:32.8 22 5:59:23.1 24
24 445 athlete detail BULAWA David CZE 1993 TJ TŽ TŘINEC 6:26:32.3 1:03:33.1 1:24:08.4 13 3:27:20.2 15 5:55:37.8 21
25 436 athlete detail MELICHAR Pavel CZE 1997 MSK Motor Sport 6:28:35.4 1:05:36.2 --- --- --- --- --- ---
26 102 athlete detail BITNAR Matěj CZE 1988 SKH Královehradeckého Kraje 6:30:47.8 1:07:48.6 1:30:51.9 29 3:38:02.2 26 6:03:06.3 25
27 306 athlete detail PETR Michal CZE 2000 INS ateliér Náchod 6:31:42.7 1:08:43.5 1:30:55.7 31 3:40:23.5 29 6:05:33.4 26
28 264 athlete detail SOVÁK Zdeněk CZE 1990 --- 6:33:31.5 1:10:32.3 1:28:16.2 22 3:36:17.2 25 6:07:27.1 28
29 285 athlete detail KUNC Ladislav CZE 1990 --- 6:35:48.9 1:12:49.8 1:30:54.7 30 3:46:27.5 31 6:08:49.6 30
30 64 athlete detail JIRÁSEK Pája CZE 1992 Pitrs bikes team 6:37:00.0 1:14:00.8 1:28:51.6 26 3:39:10.7 28 6:07:25.4 27
31 415 athlete detail ŠTOLBA David CZE 1991 GHOST Team 6:39:01.4 1:16:02.2 1:30:10.4 27 3:38:19.5 27 6:08:42.1 29
32 416 athlete detail TYDLITÁT Vojtěch CZE 2000 SIX MONKEYS 6:41:20.2 1:18:21.0 1:33:23.0 32 3:45:54.0 30 6:14:12.6 31
33 65 athlete detail JANSA Tomáš CZE 2000 SSK Pedro 6:42:01.7 1:19:02.5 1:34:11.0 37 3:49:33.0 35 6:16:41.9 32
34 455 athlete detail MOCZULSKI Rafał POL 1986 DRUKARNIALEGNICA.EU 6:46:09.9 1:23:10.7 1:35:30.5 42 3:49:30.0 33 6:18:03.1 33
35 378 athlete detail KORDÍK Tomáš CZE 1986 --- 6:48:56.4 1:25:57.2 1:33:25.1 33 3:49:57.2 36 6:21:48.4 35
36 411 athlete detail RÜCKER Jakub CZE 1988 Bonbon Machov 6:49:58.1 1:26:58.9 1:34:12.0 38 3:49:31.3 34 6:20:45.9 34
37 175 athlete detail HANTL Aleš CZE 1987 Bike team KC Jaroměř 6:52:42.1 1:29:42.9 1:34:45.6 39 3:49:10.1 32 6:23:47.1 36
38 304 athlete detail KREJSAR Ondřej CZE 2000 INS ateliér Náchod 6:56:31.5 1:33:32.3 1:34:06.7 35 3:54:20.0 37 6:27:53.4 37
39 437 athlete detail BEČKA Jiří CZE 1993 --- 6:56:40.7 1:33:41.6 1:41:05.5 50 4:03:04.6 42 6:29:09.6 38
40 210 athlete detail TIŠNOVSKÝ Martin CZE 1991 SCHUNK clamping and gripping 7:01:01.2 1:38:02.0 1:34:08.0 36 3:54:25.2 38 6:32:48.4 39
41 303 athlete detail JENŠÍK Jan CZE 1988 BIG SHOCK TEAM 7:01:43.0 1:38:43.8 1:58:53.9 75 4:15:17.1 50 6:36:18.6 41
42 79 athlete detail TRUNGEL Tomas SVK 1986 --- 7:03:16.7 1:40:17.5 1:33:48.9 34 3:55:56.2 40 6:36:57.9 42
43 435 athlete detail CHRZANOWSKI Arkadiusz POL 1994 Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa 7:04:26.7 1:41:27.5 1:35:29.7 41 3:54:35.3 39 6:35:24.4 40
44 492 athlete detail KRATINA Tomáš CZE 1990 BLOGIC CYCLING TEAM 7:06:16.2 1:43:17.0 1:38:43.5 46 4:04:28.4 45 6:41:40.2 44
45 477 athlete detail VIKTORA Tomáš CZE 1986 CK 1967 Česká Kamenice 7:09:04.2 1:46:05.0 1:36:01.1 43 4:04:16.5 44 6:41:20.9 43
46 216 athlete detail VOCEĎÁLEK Jaroslav CZE 1987 Vocet team 7:17:49.9 1:54:50.7 1:28:43.2 23 4:09:19.3 46 6:49:38.7 45
47 183 athlete detail ŽIŽKA Michal CZE 1988 Kasper Swix Team 7:19:28.0 1:56:28.8 --- --- --- --- --- ---
48 396 athlete detail KUTINA Filip CZE 1987 --- 7:31:17.5 2:08:18.3 1:40:30.7 49 4:13:17.0 49 7:03:26.2 47
49 326 athlete detail BÁRTA Luboš CZE 1993 KL sport Most 7:32:51.8 2:09:52.6 1:38:25.5 45 4:03:07.1 43 7:01:08.0 46
50 239 athlete detail KUŘE Tomáš CZE 1991 Biko Adventures 7:33:38.5 2:10:39.3 1:44:24.2 59 4:19:44.8 52 7:04:26.2 48
51 457 athlete detail HARTMAN Jarda CZE 1992 Sedim na tom letos podruhy 7:36:59.3 2:14:00.1 1:39:22.2 47 4:11:42.8 47 7:07:25.7 49
52 275 athlete detail KUDLÁČEK Tomáš CZE 1994 --- 7:38:00.2 2:15:01.1 1:48:56.2 65 4:29:32.9 54 7:09:04.5 51
53 137 athlete detail PATOCS David CZE 1988 KOLOSHOP Team 7:38:00.7 2:15:01.6 1:38:15.5 44 4:16:58.8 51 7:07:28.2 50
54 244 athlete detail HORÁK Jan CZE 1987 KLZworks 7:40:57.0 2:17:57.8 1:43:23.6 57 4:24:31.8 53 7:11:12.7 52
55 179 athlete detail PACNER Pavel CZE 1998 --- 7:44:19.7 2:21:20.5 1:52:06.5 68 4:30:28.6 55 7:15:27.5 54
56 193 athlete detail JANDÁČEK Jakub CZE 1997 --- 7:45:01.2 2:22:02.0 1:42:20.2 52 4:11:52.5 48 7:13:08.7 53
57 371 athlete detail JIROUSEK Jakub CZE 1991 Herostore Racing Team 7:57:44.1 2:34:44.9 1:43:23.0 56 4:39:37.1 61 7:30:13.5 58
58 103 athlete detail MACH Josef CZE 1988 BAKAKO Nová Paka 7:58:44.9 2:35:45.7 1:34:47.9 40 4:02:23.3 41 7:29:05.7 55
59 250 athlete detail VOLHEJN Ondřej CZE 1988 DTJ Hrachoviště 8:00:22.6 2:37:23.4 1:46:23.0 63 4:40:35.1 65 7:32:10.7 59
60 412 athlete detail PLANKA Dalibor CZE 1988 Mike Bike Cycling Team 8:02:19.3 2:39:20.1 1:44:42.2 60 4:31:12.6 56 7:29:25.5 57
61 479 athlete detail ZDENĚK Jiří CZE 1989 Bioracer Czech Republic 8:02:20.1 2:39:20.9 1:43:30.5 58 4:35:41.8 57 7:29:21.0 56
62 126 athlete detail HORÁLEK Jiří CZE 1986 --- 8:06:54.6 2:43:55.4 2:00:49.5 79 4:38:52.9 59 7:36:08.3 60
63 534 athlete detail ZIKA Adam CZE 1989 --- 8:12:46.0 2:49:46.8 1:49:06.2 66 4:38:01.8 58 7:39:35.1 61
64 130 athlete detail KUTIL Šimon CZE 1991 Synové výčepu 8:16:35.8 2:53:36.6 1:42:26.2 53 4:40:08.2 62 7:43:14.8 62
65 152 athlete detail MATUŠKA Martin CZE 1992 --- 8:19:23.5 2:56:24.3 1:39:35.2 48 4:42:28.6 66 7:44:25.8 63
66 104 athlete detail HORNYCH Martin CZE 1988 --- 8:21:02.7 2:58:03.5 1:47:33.2 64 4:45:31.4 67 7:49:29.0 65
67 379 athlete detail JIRÁSEK Jakub CZE 1987 --- 8:22:44.7 2:59:45.5 1:51:07.0 67 4:38:53.6 60 7:47:54.8 64
68 318 athlete detail JEŽEK Martin CZE 1989 --- 8:29:43.9 3:06:44.7 1:45:09.5 62 4:45:37.1 68 7:57:04.8 66
69 313 athlete detail TOMEŠ Martin CZE 1990 MTBrno 8:29:57.9 3:06:58.7 1:44:43.5 61 4:45:38.4 69 7:57:49.3 67
70 387 athlete detail ZÁHLAVA Jan CZE 1991 Herostore Racing Team 8:32:32.3 3:09:33.1 1:59:30.5 77 4:51:13.4 72 8:00:37.8 68
71 530 athlete detail NEVYHOŠTĚNÝ Vladimír CZE 1995 ZP Cyklo Proofy Corratec team 8:36:20.4 3:13:21.2 2:00:04.8 78 4:50:11.1 71 8:02:09.0 70
72 382 athlete detail ŠANDERA Ondřej CZE 1987 Fast Music for Slow People 8:36:26.4 3:13:27.2 1:55:29.2 71 4:50:09.5 70 8:01:46.8 69
73 381 athlete detail ŠITINA Bohumil CZE 2001 --- 8:42:23.6 3:19:24.4 1:43:10.7 55 4:40:27.8 64 8:03:48.3 72
74 418 athlete detail LUŠTINEC Filip CZE 2001 Prolog Bike 8:42:23.9 3:19:24.7 1:43:08.7 54 4:40:27.2 63 8:03:46.8 71
75 197 athlete detail LINHART Kuba CZE 2001 --- 8:43:42.1 3:20:42.9 1:58:14.3 72 4:52:02.4 73 8:10:40.3 73
76 506 athlete detail ZÁMEČNÍK Martin CZE 1992 --- 8:47:37.3 3:24:38.1 1:54:38.5 70 5:03:41.4 74 8:15:19.3 74
77 488 athlete detail HUBKA Jakub CZE 1993 Herostore Racing Team 9:03:40.5 3:40:41.3 2:04:21.3 82 5:27:03.7 81 8:31:30.3 76
78 332 athlete detail PAJER Matouš CZE 2001 --- 9:05:07.5 3:42:08.3 1:58:14.5 73 5:03:45.1 75 8:29:30.1 75
79 267 athlete detail FLEISCHER Marc GER 1987 E-Triatlon 9:24:36.6 4:01:37.4 2:08:14.3 84 5:26:37.6 80 8:48:42.6 78
80 450 athlete detail KLIGL Lukáš CZE 1997 Rajbas klub Náchod 9:27:12.8 4:04:13.6 1:58:24.3 74 5:20:11.2 76 8:48:22.4 77
81 399 athlete detail NOVOSVĚTSKÝ Miroslav CZE 1986 --- 9:29:10.1 4:06:10.9 2:04:19.0 81 5:25:00.7 79 8:50:57.4 79
82 196 athlete detail MICHL Jakub CZE 1990 No Excuse 9:29:34.8 4:06:35.6 1:41:17.7 51 5:40:19.7 83 8:51:54.1 80
83 347 athlete detail HULÍN Radek CZE 1988 Klínské Traily 9:30:28.1 4:07:28.9 1:59:10.2 76 5:23:48.7 78 8:53:52.1 81
84 514 athlete detail HANOUSEK Jakub CZE 1991 --- 9:53:23.9 4:30:24.7 2:12:45.5 86 5:33:39.7 82 9:16:56.9 82
85 242 athlete detail HANZLÍK Jakub CZE 1991 --- 10:00:09.6 4:37:10.4 2:11:35.5 85 5:46:21.4 85 9:24:29.2 83
86 269 athlete detail VACEK Václav CZE 1990 --- 10:16:36.3 4:53:37.1 1:54:33.7 69 5:20:57.9 77 9:31:38.9 84
87 245 athlete detail JOHN Pavel CZE 1988 --- 10:16:40.0 4:53:40.8 2:07:03.0 83 5:53:37.2 86 9:39:56.7 86
88 221 athlete detail CHALOUPKA Martin CZE 1990 ST-OS bikers team 10:23:51.0 5:00:51.8 2:01:34.5 80 5:45:27.5 84 9:36:41.2 85
--- 24 athlete detail VÁCLAVEK Lukáš CZE 1991 Cykloop.cz - BT Morkovice DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 71 athlete detail ČEJKA Daniel CZE 1999 CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko DNF --- 1:30:32.2 --- 3:38:39.5 --- --- ---
--- 74 athlete detail ZÁLIŠ Jiří CZE 1988 Pitrs bikes team DNF --- 1:31:30.4 --- 3:53:44.0 --- --- ---
--- 132 athlete detail NENTVICH Jiří CZE 1987 Kross Bikeranch Team DNF --- 1:39:15.0 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 157 athlete detail SPURNÝ Tomáš CZE 1989 Herostore Racing Team DNF --- 2:04:23.0 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 211 athlete detail BOČEK Milan CZE 1992 SCHUNK clamping and gripping DNF --- 1:55:11.3 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 212 athlete detail KREJČÍK Jan CZE 1994 SCHUNK clamping and gripping DNF --- 1:34:07.7 --- 4:35:44.3 --- --- ---
--- 224 athlete detail KOTRABA Antonín CZE 1986 --- DNF --- 2:35:33.3 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 314 athlete detail BOUDA Tomáš CZE 1990 Kross Bikeranch Team DNF --- 1:22:02.9 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 404 athlete detail MATĚJKA Petr CZE 1989 DTJ Hrachoviště DNF --- 1:46:31.5 --- 4:40:37.7 --- --- ---
--- 425 athlete detail MAREK Jaroslav CZE 1986 Cyklo OP DNF --- 1:23:59.7 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 453 athlete detail KLIMASZEWSKI Łukasz POL 1989 Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- ---