Qayron Rallye Sudety

MTB
DATE :12.9.2020 PLACE  :Teplice nad Metují
ORGANIZER : Red Point Team WEBPAGES :redpointteam.cz/rallye-sudety/

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap Honský pas # Machov # Dědov #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap Honský pas # Machov # Dědov #
1 350 athlete detail FOJTÍK Ondřej CZE 1977 Force Fojtík Wilier 5:19:25.6 0:00:00.0 1:18:33.4 1 3:01:42.6 1 4:56:40.7 1
2 343 athlete detail SEDLÁŘ Jakub CZE 1984 NOVATOP BIKE TEAM 5:25:51.2 0:06:25.6 1:19:14.4 6 3:06:33.4 5 5:04:27.3 3
3 9 athlete detail SCHEJBAL Josef CZE 1978 Cyklo Bendl 5:26:41.0 0:07:15.3 1:18:53.4 4 3:02:54.1 2 5:03:05.5 2
4 302 athlete detail PITEL Lukáš CZE 1983 BIG SHOCK TEAM 5:29:57.1 0:10:31.5 1:18:34.2 2 3:06:23.9 4 5:06:55.3 4
5 337 athlete detail MARTIN Jan CZE 1980 KAH Sport Vrchlabí 5:31:13.1 0:11:47.5 1:18:52.2 3 3:03:01.6 3 5:09:37.5 5
6 359 athlete detail FAJT Milan CZE 1977 Eurofoam 5:38:35.3 0:19:09.7 1:21:23.2 9 3:11:51.4 8 5:17:02.3 8
7 368 athlete detail HAVEL Josef CZE 1982 STATIKA J.S.K.K. 5:39:19.6 0:19:54.0 1:19:37.2 7 3:10:59.6 7 5:17:00.0 7
8 366 athlete detail ŠŤASTNÝ Roman CZE 1979 Rock Machine-Cyklomax 5:41:48.8 0:22:23.1 1:18:56.3 5 3:06:53.4 6 5:16:34.5 6
9 419 athlete detail POLMAN Daniel CZE 1979 Ultra Paka Racing Team 5:42:14.3 0:22:48.7 1:22:07.1 11 3:14:13.2 10 5:18:45.0 9
10 28 athlete detail NĚMEC Luboš CZE 1976 Vokolek-cycling-team 5:49:02.5 0:29:36.9 1:26:02.2 22 3:20:43.4 14 5:26:34.5 10
11 195 athlete detail VÁLEK Václav CZE 1980 --- 5:52:48.9 0:33:23.3 1:22:09.7 14 3:18:26.7 12 5:28:59.6 11
12 356 athlete detail TRMATA Štěpán CZE 1978 Czech Tallboys 5:53:25.5 0:33:59.9 1:22:04.6 10 3:16:35.0 11 5:29:24.1 12
13 46 athlete detail JUKL Karel CZE 1977 --- 5:58:16.5 0:38:50.9 1:24:08.7 16 3:19:07.2 13 5:32:35.3 13
14 340 athlete detail LECNAR Jaromír CZE 1983 Pitrs bikes team 6:00:46.2 0:41:20.6 1:22:08.7 13 3:20:47.2 15 5:35:43.6 14
15 22 athlete detail MATĚJŮ Jan CZE 1982 TJ Baník Meziboří 6:00:58.1 0:41:32.5 1:24:40.2 18 3:27:20.2 20 5:37:45.6 15
16 39 athlete detail BAKO Josef CZE 1985 KUPKOLO.CZ 6:01:57.2 0:42:31.6 1:24:28.2 17 3:23:46.4 18 5:37:46.6 16
17 474 athlete detail JURÁK Václav CZE 1976 JUVACYKLO U.H. 6:05:17.2 0:45:51.6 1:24:45.2 20 3:23:18.9 17 5:39:11.6 18
18 20 athlete detail SUSTR Lukas CZE 1984 Alset racing team 6:06:40.7 0:47:15.1 1:19:44.7 8 3:13:43.9 9 5:38:34.3 17
19 503 athlete detail NÝČ Michal CZE 1982 MONDRAKER Racing team 6:14:00.1 0:54:34.5 1:26:07.1 24 3:28:44.0 21 5:48:04.6 19
20 83 athlete detail HNYK Pavel CZE 1982 --- 6:15:10.6 0:55:45.0 1:30:11.4 33 3:34:09.5 27 5:50:11.1 20
21 463 athlete detail ONDROUŠEK Stanislav CZE 1978 Wilier Fojtik Force team 6:16:54.9 0:57:29.3 1:26:04.4 23 3:33:29.5 24 5:51:43.1 21
22 61 athlete detail SUCHÝ Jaromír CZE 1981 www.RadyneBike.cz 6:16:58.4 0:57:32.8 1:28:20.7 27 3:34:40.0 28 5:52:08.8 23
23 393 athlete detail STRAKOŠ Jan CZE 1983 BEKO BIKE TEAM 6:17:54.6 0:58:29.0 1:22:07.4 12 3:20:59.9 16 5:51:58.1 22
24 522 athlete detail KAČENA Vojtěch CZE 1979 ART SPORT TEAM 6:18:25.8 0:59:00.1 1:25:09.9 21 3:34:06.9 26 5:53:19.8 25
25 413 athlete detail TRUNSCHKA Tomáš CZE 1980 KL sport Most 6:18:59.4 0:59:33.7 1:24:41.9 19 3:31:16.7 22 5:52:54.1 24
26 58 athlete detail VEVERA Jakub CZE 1979 Cyklovendelíni 6:19:38.2 1:00:12.6 1:30:20.1 36 3:36:22.7 29 5:54:47.8 27
27 521 athlete detail PINKAVA Petr CZE 1977 SILVINI R2 SPORT 6:20:56.8 1:01:31.2 1:30:09.9 32 3:33:34.7 25 5:54:17.1 26
28 465 athlete detail ČERNÝ Jan CZE 1978 --- 6:21:58.0 1:02:32.3 --- --- --- --- --- ---
29 504 athlete detail ČERNÝ Jan CZE 1982 --- 6:24:56.1 1:05:30.5 1:22:41.7 15 3:24:35.9 19 5:57:20.3 28
30 47 athlete detail HOFMAN Ondřej CZE 1979 Pro music prolog bike 6:26:05.8 1:06:40.2 1:26:07.9 25 3:31:41.9 23 5:59:37.6 29
31 443 athlete detail DRNEC Martin CZE 1976 COS Brno 6:26:56.8 1:07:31.2 1:34:57.2 53 3:44:59.0 36 6:02:59.9 31
32 274 athlete detail KALAŠ Jan CZE 1980 BikePart.cz 6:27:39.5 1:08:13.9 1:28:29.4 28 3:39:21.5 31 6:02:57.3 30
33 171 athlete detail JERO Miroslav CZE 1984 Kasper Swix Team 6:33:51.0 1:14:25.4 1:30:50.9 41 3:40:49.5 32 6:08:18.1 33
33 331 athlete detail FUČÍK Jan CZE 1982 Mike Bike 6:33:51.0 1:14:25.4 1:30:55.8 43 3:45:24.2 37 6:08:11.4 32
35 68 athlete detail ŠUPICH Martin CZE 1977 Pitrs bikes team 6:37:00.4 1:17:34.8 1:30:41.2 39 3:44:13.1 35 6:10:21.4 34
36 85 athlete detail KNYTTL Jan CZE 1978 KBELY Cycling Team 6:37:05.7 1:17:40.1 1:29:06.2 31 3:42:34.2 34 6:11:24.4 35
37 383 athlete detail KELÍŠEK Tomáš CZE 1977 Force Fojtík Wilier 6:42:35.2 1:23:09.5 1:30:17.4 35 3:47:28.5 40 6:16:40.4 38
38 41 athlete detail KLOFANDA Martin CZE 1977 Future Cycling Northwave 6:42:49.9 1:23:24.3 1:44:08.0 89 3:51:04.2 43 6:16:24.1 37
39 502 athlete detail KŘÍŽ Libor CZE 1978 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 6:43:08.2 1:23:42.5 1:28:05.7 26 3:42:09.5 33 6:15:33.6 36
40 82 athlete detail MACHÁČEK Jiří CZE 1976 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 6:43:49.7 1:24:24.0 1:33:21.9 45 3:48:21.5 42 6:18:04.1 40
41 143 athlete detail JIČÍNSKÝ Pavel CZE 1976 POLANSKÝ BIKE A RUII 6:45:05.1 1:25:39.5 1:28:48.5 29 3:45:47.8 38 6:17:37.9 39
42 403 athlete detail KLUSÁK Rostislav CZE 1976 Cyklo-Ski klub Polička 6:48:55.4 1:29:29.8 1:28:50.7 30 3:36:42.1 30 6:20:20.4 41
43 284 athlete detail VÝMOLA Petr CZE 1982 Cycli.cz Team 6:49:14.6 1:29:49.0 1:34:26.4 49 3:47:49.2 41 6:20:29.4 42
44 231 athlete detail ŠÍR Daniel CZE 1976 Kola Šír Bělohrad 6:50:46.1 1:31:20.5 1:34:13.0 47 3:51:50.6 44 6:23:56.4 44
45 57 athlete detail HORNYCH Vena CZE 1978 Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 6:51:29.4 1:32:03.7 1:33:19.9 44 3:45:53.8 39 6:21:59.4 43
46 467 athlete detail KRPATA Aleš CZE 1978 Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice 6:52:31.8 1:33:06.2 1:34:29.2 50 3:52:06.6 46 6:25:29.4 45
47 373 athlete detail LITT Daniel CZE 1978 KC KUTNÁ HORA 6:55:11.8 1:35:46.1 1:35:28.0 55 3:54:30.2 48 6:27:24.4 48
48 374 athlete detail RADA Jan CZE 1977 KC KUTNÁ HORA 6:55:11.9 1:35:46.3 1:35:30.1 57 3:54:33.0 49 6:27:23.9 47
49 401 athlete detail TŘÍSKA Lukáš CZE 1977 MONDRAKER Racing team 6:56:21.3 1:36:55.6 1:35:28.4 56 --- --- 6:27:10.1 46
50 98 athlete detail RITSCHL Erik CZE 1977 HSBrdy 6:57:40.2 1:38:14.6 1:30:14.8 34 3:56:21.0 52 6:31:24.1 49
51 138 athlete detail WINTER Tomáš CZE 1977 BP Lumen 7:01:08.6 1:41:43.0 1:34:14.0 48 3:54:34.2 50 6:34:26.9 52
52 490 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Luboš CZE 1983 Bike Team Litoměřice 7:01:54.0 1:42:28.4 1:34:50.5 51 --- --- 6:33:31.2 50
53 333 athlete detail ŠMÍD Václav CZE 1985 Alsap 7:03:17.0 1:43:51.3 1:30:47.2 40 4:05:48.8 60 6:36:06.4 53
54 266 athlete detail KREJČÍK Jiří CZE 1983 Smaženky a machři 7:04:33.4 1:45:07.8 1:30:36.7 38 4:02:20.0 56 6:36:53.4 54
55 392 athlete detail DRESLER Lukáš CZE 1979 Cyklistika Střezetice 7:04:45.7 1:45:20.1 1:30:32.7 37 3:51:50.6 44 6:34:23.6 51
56 186 athlete detail KUČERA Jiří CZE 1977 Cyklo Profi Gold Fren 7:06:40.4 1:47:14.8 1:48:51.0 104 4:05:37.9 59 6:39:09.7 56
57 209 athlete detail MLYNAR Jiri SUI 1980 - 7:07:47.4 1:48:21.8 1:35:35.7 59 3:53:39.2 47 6:37:50.2 55
58 219 athlete detail ZACHATA Vojtech CZE 1981 Messenger MTB Team 7:11:31.9 1:52:06.3 1:46:54.5 101 4:15:04.6 72 6:46:45.4 61
59 310 athlete detail POHL Jan CZE 1976 SKI Police nad Metují 7:13:38.1 1:54:12.5 1:36:48.7 62 3:59:08.5 54 6:44:48.4 60
60 259 athlete detail TYRYCHTR Tomáš CZE 1979 NKT KABLO cycling team 7:14:18.1 1:54:52.5 1:30:54.9 42 3:55:32.5 51 6:43:45.7 57
61 427 athlete detail DIVÍŠEK David CZE 1977 INS ateliér Náchod 7:14:36.4 1:55:10.8 1:42:55.2 87 4:03:20.3 58 6:44:24.7 59
62 190 athlete detail STEJSKAL Pavel CZE 1983 --- 7:15:10.1 1:55:44.5 1:37:41.0 64 4:02:26.6 57 6:44:03.4 58
63 235 athlete detail MORAVEC Michal CZE 1980 GHOST Team 7:17:31.9 1:58:06.2 1:34:08.4 46 3:58:59.0 53 6:48:00.2 62
64 446 athlete detail VANĚK Vladimir CZE 1983 HSK Cycling Team 7:21:02.1 2:01:36.5 1:40:13.0 74 4:01:45.0 55 6:48:51.2 63
65 369 athlete detail MACHÁČEK Vítězslav CZE 1981 Sport Paudera 7:21:48.1 2:02:22.5 1:38:07.2 65 4:09:13.9 65 6:53:12.4 65
66 291 athlete detail PACLT Tomáš CZE 1983 N.A.C.O. Liberec 7:23:11.8 2:03:46.2 1:35:24.7 54 4:17:23.8 74 6:55:34.9 68
67 121 athlete detail RIPPEL Milan CZE 1980 --- 7:23:28.3 2:04:02.7 1:36:11.7 60 4:09:37.9 66 6:54:19.4 66
68 515 athlete detail MIČKA Marek CZE 1979 --- 7:23:51.3 2:04:25.7 1:45:57.0 96 4:11:36.9 68 6:49:29.4 64
69 273 athlete detail DOSTÁL David CZE 1979 DosMrk 7:24:02.1 2:04:36.5 1:40:33.0 76 4:06:00.9 61 6:54:40.9 67
70 246 athlete detail PETRÁČEK Luboš CZE 1980 Pernštejn tým Pardubice 7:26:54.3 2:07:28.7 1:41:08.7 77 4:11:22.0 67 6:55:45.4 69
71 372 athlete detail KOKEŠ Michal CZE 1984 Mikulovice 7:27:35.8 2:08:10.2 1:36:28.7 61 4:06:34.3 63 6:55:55.7 70
72 173 athlete detail JAKUBEC Milan CZE 1981 Pitrs bikes team 7:31:54.0 2:12:28.4 1:44:56.6 93 4:21:38.3 80 7:05:03.7 72
73 517 athlete detail JIRKA Michal CZE 1976 Na kole po EU 7:34:22.3 2:14:56.6 1:38:23.2 67 4:07:30.5 64 7:03:35.4 71
74 97 athlete detail KUPKA Martin CZE 1982 Kola Šír Bělohrad 7:34:59.0 2:15:33.4 1:36:53.5 63 4:16:19.0 73 7:06:57.7 73
75 218 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Jan CZE 1979 --- 7:36:29.7 2:17:04.1 1:34:56.5 52 4:12:14.0 69 7:07:17.0 74
76 253 athlete detail ŠOUREK František CZE 1982 NKT KABLO cycling team 7:37:59.7 2:18:34.1 1:48:54.4 105 4:24:46.1 84 7:09:44.2 75
77 174 athlete detail ŠUMPÍK Stanislav CZE 1978 Cyklo Profi Gold Fren 7:40:32.2 2:21:06.6 1:44:22.1 91 4:27:19.1 88 7:12:11.0 78
78 122 athlete detail ZUKAL Richard CZE 1980 --- 7:40:34.2 2:21:08.6 1:39:11.5 71 4:21:37.2 78 7:11:35.7 77
79 109 athlete detail RÜCKER Pavel CZE 1976 Bike team KC Jaroměř 7:43:51.0 2:24:25.3 1:38:34.5 70 4:13:22.3 71 7:09:59.7 76
80 433 athlete detail HÁZE Petr CZE 1977 Wurth Racing Team 7:44:51.7 2:25:26.1 1:38:25.6 68 4:06:25.8 62 7:14:58.5 79
81 227 athlete detail VENHUDA Michal CZE 1984 PBV MTB TEAM Brno 7:45:30.2 2:26:04.6 1:44:54.2 92 4:27:53.6 90 7:16:54.2 82
82 438 athlete detail HAVLÍČEK Václav CZE 1984 ENERVIT Team 7:46:25.2 2:26:59.6 1:42:09.0 82 4:21:37.6 79 7:15:41.5 81
83 286 athlete detail VIT Premysl CZE 1977 --- 7:46:37.7 2:27:12.1 1:41:53.7 81 4:21:45.3 81 7:15:31.0 80
84 228 athlete detail MIKLÍK Marek CZE 1977 Perun 7:48:56.2 2:29:30.6 1:42:18.5 84 4:26:19.3 86 7:18:26.2 85
85 439 athlete detail ČUDA Jan CZE 1983 Johnny servis 7:49:48.7 2:30:23.1 1:38:11.5 66 4:13:21.5 70 7:17:39.0 83
86 199 athlete detail POUR Radek CZE 1978 Monty bikes 7:50:52.4 2:31:26.8 1:40:31.0 75 4:27:12.8 87 7:18:23.7 84
87 238 athlete detail HAMÁČEK Vladimír CZE 1985 AC Mladá Boleslav 7:50:54.7 2:31:29.0 1:39:38.7 73 4:18:01.3 75 7:18:29.7 86
88 119 athlete detail RAJDL Miloš CZE 1985 --- 7:51:18.9 2:31:53.3 1:35:34.0 58 4:39:11.3 97 7:20:57.0 87
89 125 athlete detail ZÁVESKÝ Aleš CZE 1981 --- 7:52:10.9 2:32:45.3 1:39:17.0 72 4:22:07.3 82 7:23:13.7 89
90 124 athlete detail ŠVÁBENÍK Petr CZE 1985 ThermoFisher 7:52:16.9 2:32:51.3 1:42:27.2 85 4:31:58.3 92 7:23:15.0 90
91 115 athlete detail GRUSMAN Vladimír CZE 1977 Cyklo Tony 7:54:49.6 2:35:24.0 1:41:18.5 78 4:21:34.8 77 7:21:18.5 88
92 220 athlete detail MITYSKA Tomas CZE 1981 --- 7:55:18.4 2:35:52.8 1:47:57.9 103 4:34:20.3 94 7:26:35.0 92
93 258 athlete detail MITÁŠ Radovan CZE 1977 SkiAndBike Kunratice 7:55:27.4 2:36:01.8 1:45:26.2 95 4:27:49.8 89 7:24:24.8 91
94 142 athlete detail ZEZULKA Petr CZE 1978 SK Žamberk 7:58:44.9 2:39:19.2 1:44:57.7 94 4:28:59.8 91 7:26:51.0 94
95 348 athlete detail SVOBODA Jiří CZE 1980 MTBCrossCountry.cz 7:58:46.1 2:39:20.5 1:41:44.5 79 4:25:44.4 85 7:26:44.7 93
96 358 athlete detail KYPET Aleš CZE 1976 M&T kliky 8:01:57.3 2:42:31.7 1:58:50.6 123 4:33:31.3 93 7:28:32.5 95
97 525 athlete detail HASOŇ Radim CZE 1979 --- 8:02:19.6 2:42:54.0 1:43:30.7 88 4:35:41.4 95 7:29:21.0 96
98 472 athlete detail THEILE Markus GER 1978 --- 8:04:53.6 2:45:28.0 1:46:21.6 99 4:44:36.9 102 7:33:23.0 98
99 100 athlete detail JUKLÍČEK Jan CZE 1980 --- 8:07:03.8 2:47:38.2 1:38:32.7 69 4:24:24.2 83 7:33:15.7 97
100 254 athlete detail BUCHAR Martin CZE 1981 NKT KABLO cycling team 8:10:49.3 2:51:23.7 1:48:55.2 107 4:39:43.4 98 7:39:15.8 99