Qayron Rallye Sudety

MTB
DATE :12.9.2020 PLACE  :Teplice nad Metují
ORGANIZER : Red Point Team WEBPAGES :redpointteam.cz/rallye-sudety/

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 2091 athlete detail PURNOCH Matyáš CZE 2006 SkiAndBike Kunratice 1. /  Starší žáci 13 – 14 let 1:21:24.6 0:00:00.0
2 2089 athlete detail MÁDLÍK Petr CZE 2005 ENJOY RIDING TEAM 1. /  Muži 15 a více let 1:22:09.3 0:00:44.6
3 2057 athlete detail BŘÍZA Vojtěch CZE 2006 CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko 2. /  Starší žáci 13 – 14 let 1:22:51.0 0:01:26.4
4 2052 athlete detail KOVAŘÍČEK Vojtěch CZE 2002 --- 2. /  Muži 15 a více let 1:26:37.5 0:05:12.9
5 2012 athlete detail SAIDL Filip CZE 2006 Pitrs bikes team 3. /  Starší žáci 13 – 14 let 1:26:37.8 0:05:13.1
6 2043 athlete detail DOLEČEK Přemysl CZE 2007 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 4. /  Starší žáci 13 – 14 let 1:26:38.6 0:05:13.9
7 2008 athlete detail BRUMLÍK Marek CZE 2006 CYKLO KLUB JIČÍN 5. /  Starší žáci 13 – 14 let 1:26:43.5 0:05:18.9
8 2060 athlete detail BRUCKNER Filip CZE 2006 IVAR CS 6. /  Starší žáci 13 – 14 let 1:26:58.6 0:05:33.9
9 2102 athlete detail HENDRYCH Vojta CZE 2006 Bike freaks Holice 7. /  Starší žáci 13 – 14 let 1:27:21.3 0:05:56.7
10 2074 athlete detail NECHUTA Marek CZE 2007 BikeFreaks Holice 8. /  Starší žáci 13 – 14 let 1:27:22.3 0:05:57.6
11 2126 athlete detail STEINER Filip CZE 2004 MTB PPFJ VYSOKOV 3. /  Muži 15 a více let 1:27:22.5 0:05:57.9
12 2131 athlete detail DOBIAS Simon David CZE 2005 CSG TRI TEAM 4. /  Muži 15 a více let 1:28:18.5 0:06:53.8
13 2058 athlete detail MIKULECKÝ Pavel CZE 1991 CTB Brandýs nad Orlicí 5. /  Muži 15 a více let 1:29:10.3 0:07:45.6
14 2132 athlete detail DOBIAS David CZE 1977 CSG TRI TEAM 6. /  Muži 15 a více let 1:30:31.0 0:09:06.3
15 2019 athlete detail BALCAR Jiří CZE 2003 TJ START Náchod 7. /  Muži 15 a více let 1:31:47.0 0:10:22.3
16 2028 athlete detail THER Jan CZE 2006 Já sám 9. /  Starší žáci 13 – 14 let 1:32:33.3 0:11:08.6
17 2067 athlete detail FRENCL Dominik CZE 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team 10. /  Starší žáci 13 – 14 let 1:32:45.5 0:11:20.8
18 2100 athlete detail KULVEIT Tobiáš CZE 2006 Carla.Kupkolo.cz 11. /  Starší žáci 13 – 14 let 1:32:47.5 0:11:22.8
19 2084 athlete detail LIPENSKÝ Matouš CZE 2008 Tufo Pardus Prostějov 1. /  Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let 1:32:48.2 0:11:23.6
20 2079 athlete detail LISÝ Víťa CZE 2008 Express CZ Tufo Team Kolín 2. /  Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let 1:32:48.3 0:11:23.6
21 2013 athlete detail ZEZULKA Aleš CZE 2006 SK Žamberk 12. /  Starší žáci 13 – 14 let 1:33:00.5 0:11:35.8
22 2088 athlete detail PURNOCH Jan CZE 2008 SkiAndBike Kunratice 3. /  Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let 1:33:06.5 0:11:41.8
23 2094 athlete detail ROUS Martin CZE 2009 UNIKOVO MTB TEAM 4. /  Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let 1:33:08.2 0:11:43.6
24 2044 athlete detail MITÁŠ Robert CZE 2007 SkiAndBike Kunratice 13. /  Starší žáci 13 – 14 let 1:35:16.0 0:13:51.3
25 2046 athlete detail ALINA Adam Hugo CZE 2007 Adastra Cycling Team 14. /  Starší žáci 13 – 14 let 1:36:37.5 0:15:12.8
26 2040 athlete detail MĚCHURA Albert CZE 2008 Příště Už Nepojedu Kolo Tým 5. /  Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let 1:36:41.2 0:15:16.5
27 2056 athlete detail SVOBODA Marcel CZE 2007 UNIKOVO MTB TEAM 15. /  Starší žáci 13 – 14 let 1:36:42.5 0:15:17.8
28 2087 athlete detail KRÁTKÁ Zuzka CZE 2008 Bike freaks Holice 1. /  Mladší žákyně 11 – 12 let 1:37:25.2 0:16:00.5
29 2016 athlete detail PEŠINA Jan CZE 2006 Redpoint Eleven Team 16. /  Starší žáci 13 – 14 let 1:37:47.3 0:16:22.6
30 2115 athlete detail KREJČÍK Josef CZE 1992 --- 8. /  Muži 15 a více let 1:38:21.2 0:16:56.6
31 2007 athlete detail BRUMLÍK Marek CZE 1979 CYKLO KLUB JIČÍN 9. /  Muži 15 a více let 1:38:45.0 0:17:20.3
32 2105 athlete detail VIK Samuel CZE 2007 S-sport Hronov 17. /  Starší žáci 13 – 14 let 1:38:45.9 0:17:21.3
33 2082 athlete detail MORÁVEK Pavel CZE 2007 Dolní Radechová 18. /  Starší žáci 13 – 14 let 1:38:49.4 0:17:24.8
34 2001 athlete detail FRIEDE Jan CZE 2006 --- 19. /  Starší žáci 13 – 14 let 1:38:50.7 0:17:26.0
35 2125 athlete detail ŠRETROVÁ Lenka CZE 1980 BLUE FLY 1. /  Ženy 15 a více let 1:39:41.7 0:18:17.0
36 2049 athlete detail BEZSTAROSTI Nicol CZE 2006 BAKAKO Nová Paka 1. /  Starší žákyně 13 – 14 let 1:39:44.7 0:18:20.0
37 2065 athlete detail JIRÁSKOVÁ Ema CZE 2009 CYKLOSTAR Trek Mercedes-Benz Praha p 2. /  Mladší žákyně 11 – 12 let 1:39:54.2 0:18:29.5
38 2023 athlete detail ŠRETR Michal CZE 2008 S-sport Hronov 6. /  Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let 1:39:56.2 0:18:31.5
39 2086 athlete detail ŠIMŮNEK Jaromír CZE 1955 SKP Kornspitz Jablonec 10. /  Muži 15 a více let 1:45:24.7 0:24:00.0
40 2045 athlete detail ŠRETROVÁ "Lucka ""jolanda""" CZE 2006 S-sport Hronov 2. /  Starší žákyně 13 – 14 let 1:45:30.9 0:24:06.2
41 2117 athlete detail LANDA Matyáš CZE 2006 --- 20. /  Starší žáci 13 – 14 let 1:48:57.4 0:27:32.7
42 2073 athlete detail VEDRAL Max CZE 2008 SkiAndBike Kunratice 7. /  Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let 1:49:48.6 0:28:24.0
43 2018 athlete detail PÁNKOVÁ Žofie CZE 2006 SK Kohouti Pržno 3. /  Starší žákyně 13 – 14 let 1:49:55.6 0:28:31.0
44 2021 athlete detail ŠULCOVÁ Adéla CZE 2006 S-sport Hronov 4. /  Starší žákyně 13 – 14 let 1:50:30.1 0:29:05.5
45 2010 athlete detail ULVR Adam CZE 2007 --- 21. /  Starší žáci 13 – 14 let 1:53:07.1 0:31:42.4
46 2121 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Adéla CZE 2006 KonoPro 5. /  Starší žákyně 13 – 14 let 1:53:48.1 0:32:23.4
47 2004 athlete detail BARTŮNĚK Ladislav CZE 1983 KOBRA 1. /  Muži koloběžky 1:55:08.8 0:33:44.2
48 2005 athlete detail ZLESÁK Jakub CZE 1983 --- 11. /  Muži 15 a více let 1:55:48.6 0:34:23.9
49 2025 athlete detail ZEZULKOVÁ Simona CZE 2008 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 3. /  Mladší žákyně 11 – 12 let 1:56:10.6 0:34:45.9
50 2006 athlete detail ČEŠKA Petr CZE 1982 --- 12. /  Muži 15 a více let 1:56:41.3 0:35:16.7
51 2017 athlete detail KRÁČMAROVÁ Anna CZE 2009 Apache Loko Trutnov 4. /  Mladší žákyně 11 – 12 let 1:57:06.8 0:35:42.2
52 2036 athlete detail CEJNAROVÁ Eliška CZE 1999 No Excuse 2. /  Ženy 15 a více let 1:57:08.3 0:35:43.7
53 2081 athlete detail THÉR Ondřej CZE 2008 Teplice nad Metují 8. /  Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let 1:58:14.6 0:36:49.9
54 2059 athlete detail BEZUŠKOVÁ Leontýna CZE 2005 Pitrs bikes team 3. /  Ženy 15 a více let 1:58:58.2 0:37:33.6
55 2092 athlete detail MITVALSKÁ Bára CZE 2009 UNIKOVO MTB TEAM 5. /  Mladší žákyně 11 – 12 let 1:59:00.6 0:37:35.9
56 2093 athlete detail SVOBODOVÁ Eva CZE 1980 UNIKOVO MTB TEAM 4. /  Ženy 15 a více let 1:59:04.6 0:37:39.9
57 2119 athlete detail MORAVEC Šimon CZE 2010 TRUTNOV TRAILS 9. /  Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let 1:59:37.1 0:38:12.4
58 2002 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Michal CZE 1972 --- 13. /  Muži 15 a více let 1:59:39.8 0:38:15.2
59 2083 athlete detail MORÁVEK Jáchym CZE 2009 Dolní Radechová 10. /  Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let 1:59:41.1 0:38:16.4
60 2103 athlete detail GÖBEL Jindřich CZE 1982 --- 14. /  Muži 15 a více let 1:59:41.3 0:38:16.7
61 2027 athlete detail BARTOLOMĚJEV Adam CZE 2008 Kerteam 11. /  Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let 2:00:08.3 0:38:43.7
62 2068 athlete detail KOSEK Jindřich CZE 1987 Bažanti z Letohradu 15. /  Muži 15 a více let 2:00:08.6 0:38:43.9
63 2076 athlete detail NOVÁK Štěpán CZE 2009 --- 12. /  Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let 2:00:59.3 0:39:34.7
64 2133 athlete detail DOBIÁŠOVÁ Rebeka CZE 2008 CSG TRI TEAM 6. /  Mladší žákyně 11 – 12 let 2:01:27.6 0:40:02.9
65 2024 athlete detail POJDA Zvonimír CZE 1946 Gepard Pardubice 16. /  Muži 15 a více let 2:01:29.8 0:40:05.1
66 2072 athlete detail RAKOVÁ Marcela CZE 1967 Alfa team Hořice 5. /  Ženy 15 a více let 2:01:33.1 0:40:08.4
67 2097 athlete detail MALÍK Ondřej CZE 2006 --- 22. /  Starší žáci 13 – 14 let 2:01:52.3 0:40:27.6
68 2042 athlete detail OLŠA Matyáš CZE 2008 FitKOLO Junior XCM 13. /  Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let 2:03:06.1 0:41:41.4
69 2026 athlete detail KOHLOVÁ Štěpánka CZE 2007 Růža Bike KIDS 6. /  Starší žákyně 13 – 14 let 2:03:40.5 0:42:15.9
70 2114 athlete detail RYDLO Václav CZE 2008 Pitrs bikes team 14. /  Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let 2:03:42.3 0:42:17.6
71 2071 athlete detail KUČERA Kryšpín CZE 1999 --- 17. /  Muži 15 a více let 2:04:00.3 0:42:35.6
72 2070 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří CZE 1960 Vinárna HACIENDA 18. /  Muži 15 a více let 2:04:33.5 0:43:08.9
73 2137 athlete detail HOTÁRKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2008 sport Hotárek 7. /  Mladší žákyně 11 – 12 let 2:08:20.5 0:46:55.9
74 2022 athlete detail KOHL Jonáš CZE 2005 Růža Bike KIDS 19. /  Muži 15 a více let 2:09:27.5 0:48:02.8
75 2134 athlete detail DOBIASOVA Sarka CZE 1979 CSG TRI TEAM 6. /  Ženy 15 a více let 2:10:34.3 0:49:09.6
76 2135 athlete detail ŤOUPEK Karel CZE 1977 --- 20. /  Muži 15 a více let 2:11:40.7 0:50:16.0
77 2098 athlete detail VARDAN Karel CZE 1969 KOBRA 2. /  Muži koloběžky 2:17:52.2 0:56:27.5
78 2020 athlete detail HORNYCH Olda CZE 2009 SKI Police n. M. 15. /  Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let 2:18:21.2 0:56:56.5
79 2090 athlete detail MAJSNIAR Jan CZE 2009 Pitrs bikes team 16. /  Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let 2:18:56.5 0:57:31.8
80 2138 athlete detail KOVÁŘOVÁ Martina CZE 1975 sport Hotárek 7. /  Ženy 15 a více let 2:20:25.4 0:59:00.8
81 2039 athlete detail BÁRTA Milan CZE 1978 --- 21. /  Muži 15 a více let 2:22:47.1 1:01:22.4
82 2123 athlete detail MAREČEK Matěj CZE 2010 RED DRAGONS HOŘOVICE 17. /  Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let 2:23:06.7 1:01:42.0
83 2101 athlete detail HRABALOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2005 PBV MTB TEAM Brno 8. /  Ženy 15 a více let 2:23:54.2 1:02:29.5
84 2118 athlete detail MRŠTINA Lukáš CZE 2004 --- 22. /  Muži 15 a více let 2:24:26.9 1:03:02.3
85 2064 athlete detail TEJKL Michal CZE 1978 Bažanti z Letohradu 23. /  Muži 15 a více let 2:24:47.4 1:03:22.8
86 2062 athlete detail TEJKL Michal CZE 2007 Bažanti z Letohradu 23. /  Starší žáci 13 – 14 let 2:24:47.4 1:03:22.8
87 2029 athlete detail ZEZULKOVÁ Jana CZE 1978 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 9. /  Ženy 15 a více let 2:25:58.4 1:04:33.8
88 2122 athlete detail BURSÍKOVÁ Anna CZE 2012 Bikehome 18. /  Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let 2:32:35.6 1:11:10.9
89 2041 athlete detail RAJDL Lukáš CZE 1993 --- 24. /  Muži 15 a více let 2:33:09.6 1:11:44.9
90 2127 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Miroslav CZE 1959 AFK HORNÍ JELENÍ 25. /  Muži 15 a více let 2:37:00.3 1:15:35.7
91 2095 athlete detail JANÁK Josef CZE 2009 --- 19. /  Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let 2:37:30.3 1:16:05.7
92 2055 athlete detail MRÁZKOVÁ Linda CZE 1980 --- 1. /  Ženy koloběžky 2:40:18.6 1:18:53.9
93 2051 athlete detail MELICH Stanislav CZE 1979 --- 1. /  Muži jednokolky 2:44:42.1 1:23:17.4
94 2124 athlete detail MAREČEK Jakub CZE 2008 RED DRAGONS HOŘOVICE 20. /  Mladší žáci 11 – 12 let 2:44:56.8 1:23:32.1
95 2063 athlete detail TEJKLOVÁ Eva CZE 1979 Bažanti z Letohradu 10. /  Ženy 15 a více let 2:59:26.2 1:38:01.6
96 2069 athlete detail KOSKOVÁ Jana CZE 1988 Bažanti z Letohradu 11. /  Ženy 15 a více let 2:59:26.4 1:38:01.8
97 2104 athlete detail LHOTKA Michal CZE 2007 --- 24. /  Starší žáci 13 – 14 let 3:02:52.2 1:41:27.5
98 2096 athlete detail HRMOVÁ Žofie CZE 2009 --- 8. /  Mladší žákyně 11 – 12 let 3:05:36.6 1:44:11.9
99 2061 athlete detail VRBSKÝ Michal CZE 1978 INS ateliér Náchod 1. /  Muži běžci 3:07:10.2 1:45:45.5
100 2080 athlete detail TRYZNA Tomáš CZE 1992 --- 2. /  Muži běžci 3:08:56.6 1:47:32.0

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.