Enduro Race Špičák

MTB
DATE :13.9.2020 PLACE  :Špičák

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
1 38 ŁUKASIK Sławomir POL 1993 NS Bikes/ FroPro 1. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:21:12.3 0:00:00.0 0:21:12.3 05:18.0 1 04:28.8 1 03:54.0 1 03:48.5 1 03:42.8 1
2 3 MYŠÍK Milan CZE 1993 NORCO KUR ENDURO 2. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:22:13.0 0:01:00.6 0:22:13.0 05:34.8 4 04:42.9 4 04:07.2 2 03:58.7 8 03:49.2 3
3 4 BLÁHA Vojtěch CZE 1999 Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team 3. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:22:15.2 0:01:02.8 0:22:15.2 05:31.0 2 04:39.7 3 04:12.8 4 03:55.6 4 03:55.9 8
4 12 ŘÍHA Jakub CZE 1992 N1 TEAM 4. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:22:15.4 0:01:03.0 0:22:15.4 05:33.2 3 04:36.2 2 04:16.0 8 03:56.3 5 03:53.5 7
5 2 TEJCHMAN Přemek CZE 1988 Qayron Factory Team 5. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:22:21.7 0:01:09.3 0:22:21.7 05:36.4 5 04:44.3 6 04:09.7 3 03:58.1 7 03:53.1 5
6 34 KRAL Antonin CZE 1996 Kellys Factory team 6. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:22:25.6 0:01:13.3 0:22:25.6 05:44.1 7 04:42.9 5 04:15.2 7 03:52.9 3 03:50.2 4
7 11 LEBL Martin CZE 1996 BANSHEE bikes factory team 7. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:22:31.3 0:01:19.0 0:22:31.3 05:47.3 10 04:48.6 8 04:17.3 11 03:50.1 2 03:47.7 2
8 56 VOTH Janik GER 1997 Propain Factory Enduro 8. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:22:58.4 0:01:46.0 0:22:58.4 05:51.8 13 04:49.8 9 04:13.4 5 04:01.5 9 04:01.7 10
9 8 HARTL Štěpán CZE 2003 Snowboard Zezula 1. /  Race muži U21 0:22:59.2 0:01:46.8 0:22:59.2 05:44.1 7 04:51.5 11 04:16.7 9 04:04.6 10 04:02.2 12
10 9 ADAMI Maxim CZE 2001 Norco Bicycles CZ 2. /  Race muži U21 0:23:07.3 0:01:54.9 0:23:07.3 06:00.5 26 04:55.5 20 04:20.7 18 03:57.1 6 03:53.3 6
11 55 RHAM Lucas GER 1990 --- 1. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:23:07.9 0:01:55.5 0:23:07.9 05:51.4 11 04:50.7 10 04:18.9 13 04:05.6 12 04:01.2 9
12 126 SCHREITER Erik GER 1997 4 EAST Racing 9. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:23:12.3 0:01:59.9 0:23:12.3 05:42.6 6 04:55.2 19 04:17.5 12 04:10.6 21 04:06.3 18
13 25 ŽILÁK František CZE 1981 Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team 2. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:23:22.6 0:02:10.2 0:23:22.6 05:55.5 19 04:55.1 18 04:14.3 6 04:12.7 25 04:04.8 16
14 6 FRENK Petr CZE 1984 Protocycles 3. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:23:23.8 0:02:11.4 0:23:23.8 05:55.4 18 04:55.8 22 04:20.4 17 04:06.8 14 04:05.4 17
15 143 SCHMIDT Florian GER 1994 Bike24 Racing Squad 10. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:23:24.1 0:02:11.7 0:23:24.1 05:46.7 9 04:48.1 7 04:22.4 21 04:08.0 15 04:08.8 25
16 410 SMOLNIKAR Jakob SLO 2001 --- 3. /  Race muži U21 0:23:28.2 0:02:15.8 0:23:28.2 05:53.8 15 04:57.9 30 04:28.0 33 04:05.1 11 04:03.2 13
17 139 LÖFFLER Christian GER 1993 --- 11. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:23:31.5 0:02:19.1 0:23:31.5 05:56.2 22 04:55.0 17 04:22.5 22 04:15.6 29 04:02.1 11
18 14 VANER Jan CZE 1983 NORCO KUR ENDURO 4. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:23:33.5 0:02:21.2 0:23:33.5 05:55.8 21 04:53.0 15 04:16.7 9 04:10.1 20 04:17.7 42
19 58 VOTH Laurin GER 2000 Propain Factory Enduro 4. /  Race muži U21 0:23:37.2 0:02:24.8 0:23:37.2 05:59.0 25 04:57.5 28 04:20.3 16 04:11.7 24 04:08.5 23
20 10 KLOKOČKA Vojtěch CZE 2003 Bikestrike 5. /  Race muži U21 0:23:41.6 0:02:29.2 0:23:41.6 06:03.0 31 04:57.5 29 04:26.7 31 04:06.0 13 04:08.3 21
21 68 EßRICH Philipp GER 1997 HMC-Singen 12. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:23:42.0 0:02:29.6 0:23:42.0 06:05.6 37 04:57.2 27 04:21.1 19 04:09.1 17 04:08.8 26
22 179 CLAUDI Julian GER 1999 Radclub 93´ Winnenden 13. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:23:42.8 0:02:30.4 0:23:42.8 05:51.5 12 04:51.9 12 04:36.2 52 04:10.8 23 04:12.3 35
23 154 SCHWENK Robert GER 1994 --- 14. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:23:46.1 0:02:33.8 0:23:46.1 06:03.1 33 04:56.2 24 04:27.5 32 04:09.7 19 04:09.4 28
24 65 ZEIRINGER Fabian AUT 1996 --- 15. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:23:48.8 0:02:36.4 0:23:48.8 05:58.0 24 04:52.9 13 04:23.7 25 04:23.1 53 04:11.0 33
25 16 LETÁK Petr CZE 1993 Whyte racing team 16. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:23:50.0 0:02:37.6 0:23:50.0 05:56.4 23 04:54.3 16 04:36.8 55 04:16.0 31 04:06.4 19
26 20 PEŠŤÁK Martin CZE 2000 FRBS-WTB-ARBYD 6. /  Race muži U21 0:23:53.1 0:02:40.7 0:23:53.1 06:03.1 32 04:57.1 26 04:40.0 61 04:09.3 18 04:03.4 14
27 21 PATÁK Jiří CZE 1992 MONDRAKER racing team 17. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:23:56.5 0:02:44.1 0:23:56.5 06:01.8 29 05:01.1 36 04:24.8 27 04:21.7 47 04:06.9 20
28 130 CHRIST Jan GER 1998 HMC-Singen 18. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:23:56.9 0:02:44.5 0:23:56.9 06:05.2 36 04:56.9 25 04:22.7 23 04:18.5 39 04:13.4 37
29 135 HOHMANN Jonas GER 1995 4 EAST Racing 19. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:23:57.7 0:02:45.3 0:23:57.7 05:55.0 17 05:10.0 56 04:22.8 24 04:16.8 33 04:12.8 36
30 136 HOEHNE Maik GER 1978 Bike24 Racing Squad 1. /  Race muži 40 + 0:23:59.4 0:02:47.0 0:23:59.4 06:05.0 35 04:56.0 23 04:22.1 20 04:16.9 34 04:19.2 43
31 151 BÖHM Sven GER 1996 Greedy Vultures / 1.RSV Forchheim 20. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:24:03.0 0:02:50.6 0:24:03.0 06:02.0 30 05:01.0 35 04:32.5 42 04:17.0 36 04:10.5 31
32 22 HYNČICA Vlastimil CZE 1978 Specialized CZ 2. /  Race muži 40 + 0:24:05.1 0:02:52.7 0:24:05.1 06:04.5 34 05:08.4 52 04:26.6 29 04:15.8 30 04:09.6 29
33 74 TARKOWSKI Marcin POL 1993 Freaky Rippers 21. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:24:11.0 0:02:58.6 0:24:11.0 06:01.0 27 05:00.1 34 04:25.6 28 04:22.4 49 04:21.6 49
34 76 SCHRÖTTER Dennis GER 2000 --- 7. /  Race muži U21 0:24:17.2 0:03:04.8 0:24:17.2 06:11.6 42 05:05.8 44 04:28.0 34 04:16.5 32 04:15.2 38
35 51 MEINHOLD Max GER 2001 Bike24 Racing Squad 8. /  Race muži U21 0:24:18.4 0:03:06.0 0:24:18.4 06:09.4 40 05:05.7 43 04:33.2 46 04:14.6 28 04:15.3 39
36 18 BARTŮNĚK Ota CZE 2003 KRAB CYCLES 9. /  Race muži U21 0:24:19.0 0:03:06.7 0:24:19.0 06:16.4 52 05:13.0 62 04:31.8 40 04:12.9 26 04:04.7 15
37 27 LEDECKÝ Michal CZE 1990 Bike Family 5. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:24:19.2 0:03:06.8 0:24:19.2 05:55.7 20 05:17.5 69 04:23.9 26 04:21.7 47 04:20.2 45
38 24 KULHAVÝ Radek CZE 1984 dressler.cz 6. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:24:21.8 0:03:09.4 0:24:21.8 06:09.2 39 05:06.9 47 04:35.9 51 04:18.0 37 04:11.6 34
39 26 KŘÍŽEK Miroslav CZE 1978 Commencal FDF Team 3. /  Race muži 40 + 0:24:28.9 0:03:16.5 0:24:28.9 06:14.7 47 05:01.9 37 04:30.7 39 04:20.6 44 04:20.8 46
40 423 TALAGA Patrik CZE 1995 --- 22. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:24:31.7 0:03:19.3 0:24:31.7 06:16.3 51 04:58.4 31 04:30.7 38 04:24.1 54 04:22.1 50
41 128 SCHLEICHER Valentin CZE 2002 --- 10. /  Race muži U21 0:24:34.2 0:03:21.9 0:24:34.2 05:52.8 14 06:00.5 136 04:19.2 14 04:13.2 27 04:08.3 22
42 31 REISNER Petr CZE 1975 GIANT cycling team 4. /  Race muži 40 + 0:24:35.5 0:03:23.1 0:24:35.5 06:23.4 63 05:09.0 53 04:28.6 35 04:18.7 40 04:15.6 40
43 37 ŠPALEK Michal SVK 1983 Sportservis Bratislava 7. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:24:37.2 0:03:24.8 0:24:37.2 06:12.5 43 05:07.4 48 04:32.8 44 04:28.2 61 04:16.1 41
44 420 MLEJNEK Matouš CZE 2003 --- 11. /  Race muži U21 0:24:37.3 0:03:24.9 0:24:37.3 06:14.9 48 05:06.6 46 04:32.8 44 04:19.1 43 04:23.7 54
45 424 MOTYKA Marcin POL 1984 --- 8. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:24:38.2 0:03:25.8 0:24:38.2 05:54.4 16 04:52.9 13 04:26.7 30 04:18.5 38 05:05.7 118
46 325 NOVOTNÝ Robin CZE 2004 Cykloklematek Scott DH team 12. /  Race muži U21 0:24:38.9 0:03:26.5 0:24:38.9 06:21.2 60 05:13.6 64 04:37.8 58 04:17.0 35 04:09.1 27
47 33 JÁNSKÝ Oldřich CZE 2002 --- 13. /  Race muži U21 0:24:40.0 0:03:27.6 0:24:40.0 06:14.5 46 05:04.3 40 04:33.8 48 04:21.2 46 04:26.0 58
48 178 KÖPF Roman CAN 1990 Tsv Leichlingen Active Tour Team 9. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:24:40.2 0:03:27.8 0:24:40.2 06:01.1 28 04:59.5 33 04:29.2 37 04:08.4 16 05:01.8 113
49 57 ŘÍDKÝ Dominik CZE 2000 CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO 14. /  Race muži U21 0:24:42.0 0:03:29.6 0:24:42.0 06:13.6 45 05:04.6 41 04:33.7 47 04:22.4 49 04:27.5 62
50 411 BAYER Simon GER 1992 --- 23. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:24:44.3 0:03:31.9 0:24:44.3 06:20.8 59 05:03.7 39 04:28.6 36 04:25.7 57 04:25.4 57
51 30 HYNČICA Petr CZE 1973 Specialized.cz 5. /  Race muži 40 + 0:24:48.9 0:03:36.5 0:24:48.9 06:18.6 54 05:13.8 65 04:32.2 41 04:22.9 52 04:21.2 48
52 43 BEČVÁŘ David CZE 1989 Protocycles 10. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:24:51.3 0:03:38.9 0:24:51.3 06:24.9 64 05:04.9 42 04:36.4 53 04:21.1 45 04:23.9 55
53 36 KUBĚNA Lukáš CZE 1980 --- 6. /  Race muži 40 + 0:24:57.6 0:03:45.2 0:24:57.6 06:22.2 61 05:07.5 49 04:36.6 54 04:28.3 62 04:22.8 53
54 148 SILBERHORN Frederik GER 2001 --- 15. /  Race muži U21 0:24:59.4 0:03:47.0 0:24:59.4 06:18.6 54 05:11.7 60 04:42.3 62 04:24.6 56 04:22.1 51
55 169 JUNG Matěj CZE 1996 Otrok Krabcycles 24. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:00.5 0:03:48.2 0:25:00.5 06:13.3 44 05:07.6 50 04:35.0 50 04:30.9 67 04:33.5 75
56 155 SILBERHORN Moritz GER 2003 --- 16. /  Race muži U21 0:25:01.2 0:03:48.8 0:25:01.2 06:07.1 38 05:09.2 54 04:46.6 78 04:31.7 70 04:26.5 60
57 13 HŘEBÍČEK Radek CZE 2002 Cycology Bike Culture 17. /  Race muži U21 0:25:03.5 0:03:51.2 0:25:03.5 06:19.2 57 05:15.6 67 04:39.2 60 04:18.8 41 04:30.5 66
58 32 ČIŽINSKÝ Milan CZE 1974 Madesign World Racing 7. /  Race muži 40 + 0:25:05.6 0:03:53.2 0:25:05.6 06:18.7 56 05:09.9 55 04:34.2 49 04:32.0 71 04:30.7 67
59 162 HOMOLA František CZE 2001 KrabCycles 18. /  Race muži U21 0:25:10.0 0:03:57.6 0:25:10.0 06:46.5 87 05:11.5 59 04:42.5 63 04:18.8 41 04:10.5 32
60 137 PAECH Florian GER 1989 --- 11. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:25:11.4 0:03:59.0 0:25:11.4 06:15.6 49 05:08.1 51 04:52.6 93 04:27.3 59 04:27.6 64
61 157 MARTINS Ezequiel POR 1989 --- 12. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:25:11.4 0:03:59.0 0:25:11.4 06:25.8 68 05:10.4 57 04:38.7 59 04:28.9 63 04:27.5 63
62 425 HÄRING Simon GER 2001 --- 19. /  Race muži U21 0:25:23.2 0:04:10.9 0:25:23.2 06:25.3 67 05:11.0 58 04:49.9 86 04:22.7 51 04:34.1 76
63 35 URBANEC Zdeněk CZE 1979 --- 8. /  Race muži 40 + 0:25:25.3 0:04:13.0 0:25:25.3 06:29.0 69 05:20.8 76 04:47.1 82 04:27.5 60 04:20.8 47
64 170 HELCL Ondřej CZE 1999 HSH Team 25. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:28.0 0:04:15.6 0:25:28.0 06:17.7 53 05:02.3 38 04:32.7 43 04:37.0 78 04:58.1 107
65 29 NIRNBERG Petr CZE 1990 --- 13. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:25:28.7 0:04:16.3 0:25:28.7 06:36.6 76 05:12.1 61 04:43.6 68 04:24.2 55 04:32.1 72
66 40 STANK Jakub SVK 1988 FlatOut 14. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:25:28.8 0:04:16.4 0:25:28.8 06:32.1 73 05:13.4 63 04:43.2 65 04:33.7 74 04:26.4 59
67 73 DONNER Florian GER 1989 Pfadlinig Tretmühle Team 15. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:25:33.4 0:04:21.0 0:25:33.4 06:29.8 71 05:17.2 68 04:42.6 64 04:32.7 73 04:30.8 68
68 168 VLASKOVAC Ben GER 2003 --- 20. /  Race muži U21 0:25:34.6 0:04:22.2 0:25:34.6 06:20.5 58 05:21.0 77 04:36.9 56 04:38.5 81 04:37.5 79
69 177 BULANT Tristan GER 2001 --- 21. /  Race muži U21 0:25:35.3 0:04:22.9 0:25:35.3 06:25.1 66 05:24.1 82 04:47.4 83 04:31.2 69 04:27.4 61
70 23 BARICH Leopold CZE 1998 RADON BIKES 26. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:36.4 0:04:24.0 0:25:36.4 08:01.5 141 04:55.7 21 04:19.6 15 04:10.6 22 04:08.8 24
71 176 HORL Clemens AUT 1987 --- 16. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:25:39.0 0:04:26.6 0:25:39.0 06:36.9 77 05:23.4 81 04:43.4 66 04:30.8 66 04:24.3 56
72 165 HAUG Tim GER 1999 --- 27. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:39.7 0:04:27.3 0:25:39.7 06:46.9 89 05:19.6 74 04:47.1 81 04:35.8 77 04:10.1 30
73 75 POLÁK Jáchym CZE 2003 REMIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 22. /  Race muži U21 0:25:40.4 0:04:28.0 0:25:40.4 06:29.1 70 05:32.9 99 04:46.1 77 04:29.8 64 04:22.4 52
74 412 ŠIMŮNEK Marek CZE 1993 Jídelna 28. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:42.2 0:04:29.8 0:25:42.2 06:59.8 106 05:06.0 45 04:37.1 57 04:27.1 58 04:32.0 70
75 124 STRACH Jakub CZE 1990 Ski a Bike centrum Radotín 17. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:25:45.0 0:04:32.6 0:25:45.0 06:22.2 62 05:25.6 85 04:47.0 80 04:37.4 79 04:32.6 74
76 142 ALBER Lennard GER 2002 Procraft Racing Team, TSV Neckartenzlingen 23. /  Race muži U21 0:25:45.1 0:04:32.7 0:25:45.1 06:35.0 74 05:15.1 66 04:46.8 79 04:33.7 74 04:34.4 77
77 47 BUREŠ Miroslav CZE 1989 ČOV Expert racing 18. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:25:47.9 0:04:35.6 0:25:47.9 06:31.6 72 05:26.8 88 04:46.0 76 04:31.1 68 04:32.4 73
78 94 GRANÁT Matěj CZE 1999 GAPP System - Kolofix 29. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:51.0 0:04:38.6 0:25:51.0 06:39.8 80 05:21.2 79 04:45.3 72 04:32.6 72 04:32.0 70
79 63 DERKS Jonas GER 1995 --- 30. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:59.8 0:04:47.4 0:25:59.8 06:09.9 41 04:59.1 32 04:45.5 73 05:35.6 140 04:29.5 65
80 46 ČABLÍK Jakub CZE 1992 Favorit Brno 31. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:26:03.0 0:04:50.6 0:26:03.0 06:47.4 90 05:17.9 70 04:51.1 89 04:29.9 65 04:36.5 78
81 72 PUFFER Dominik CZE 1993 Er crew 32. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:26:06.2 0:04:53.8 0:26:06.2 06:54.7 102 05:21.1 78 04:55.6 98 04:34.6 76 04:20.0 44
82 158 WAGLER Robin GER 2000 RSV 54 Venusberg 24. /  Race muži U21 0:26:12.6 0:05:00.2 0:26:12.6 06:38.7 78 05:18.7 72 04:45.8 75 04:44.7 88 04:44.5 91
83 39 BALOUS Martin CZE 1998 MONDRAKER racing team 33. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:26:16.1 0:05:03.7 0:26:16.1 06:41.6 84 05:19.2 73 04:45.2 71 04:47.3 96 04:42.5 86
84 175 SENDLINGER Rainer AUT 1984 RSV Garching/Suspensionlab.at 19. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:17.4 0:05:05.0 0:26:17.4 06:46.4 86 05:18.6 71 04:49.0 85 04:40.3 83 04:43.0 88
85 152 KAŠPAR Adam CZE 1998 --- 34. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:26:18.8 0:05:06.4 0:26:18.8 06:16.3 50 05:56.5 134 04:50.8 88 04:37.5 80 04:37.6 80
86 153 KRUMPHANZL Matyáš CZE 1997 --- 35. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:26:22.3 0:05:09.9 0:26:22.3 06:36.4 75 05:19.7 75 04:45.2 70 04:51.1 102 04:49.8 93
87 61 ČERVENÝ Štěpán CZE 1987 Gigantic Racing Team 20. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:22.9 0:05:10.6 0:26:22.9 06:56.0 103 05:24.6 83 04:51.9 90 04:39.3 82 04:31.0 69
88 92 NÁTR Jiří CZE 1986 RyS 21. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:23.8 0:05:11.4 0:26:23.8 06:39.1 79 05:25.7 86 04:43.9 69 04:42.6 85 04:52.3 100
89 163 MACKŮ Matyas CZE 2002 KrabCycles 25. /  Race muži U21 0:26:39.8 0:05:27.5 0:26:39.8 06:51.6 97 05:30.9 94 04:43.4 67 04:42.6 85 04:51.1 99
90 48 KYKAL Petr CZE 1985 YETI wonderfullbikes.cz 22. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:45.3 0:05:32.9 0:26:45.3 06:56.5 104 05:29.1 91 04:51.9 91 04:46.5 93 04:41.1 82
91 173 HLOBIL Jan Patrik SUI 2002 Bikeclub Olten 26. /  Race muži U21 0:26:46.1 0:05:33.7 0:26:46.1 06:40.1 81 05:32.1 96 04:58.2 104 04:45.0 89 04:50.6 96
92 59 BRZOZOWSKI Oskar POL 1991 Project Privateer 36. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:26:47.4 0:05:35.0 0:26:47.4 06:24.9 64 05:37.8 112 04:50.1 87 04:44.7 87 05:09.7 124
93 60 IKONOMIDIS Daniel CZE 1994 Commencal FDF Team 37. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:26:51.2 0:05:38.8 0:26:51.2 06:51.5 95 05:32.7 98 05:00.3 108 04:46.8 95 04:39.7 81
94 90 JETMAR Jirka CZE 1983 Endorphin Republic 23. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:51.7 0:05:39.3 0:26:51.7 06:48.6 91 05:29.5 92 05:04.0 115 04:45.6 90 04:43.9 90
95 96 SVOBODA David CZE 1992 --- 38. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:26:51.8 0:05:39.4 0:26:51.8 06:52.5 98 05:33.7 102 04:58.1 103 04:46.0 92 04:41.2 83
96 77 LOS Rostislav CZE 1983 --- 24. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:56.4 0:05:44.1 0:26:56.4 06:51.3 94 05:32.5 97 04:55.2 96 04:46.6 94 04:50.7 98
97 406 DOBNER Jan CZE 1982 --- 25. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:58.0 0:05:45.6 0:26:58.0 06:40.9 83 05:27.1 89 04:55.5 97 04:53.2 105 05:01.1 110
98 103 KREJČÍ Zdenek CZE 1982 Buroklub 26. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:59.5 0:05:47.1 0:26:59.5 06:53.2 99 05:34.4 104 05:02.6 112 04:47.5 97 04:41.6 84
99 180 TISCHHART Florian AUT 1998 Bikestore.cc/Wienerwald Trails 39. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:26:59.7 0:05:47.3 0:26:59.7 06:44.4 85 05:25.0 84 04:45.7 74 05:20.9 132 04:43.5 89
100 174 RAEDER Martin GER 1979 Meißner Raeder 9. /  Race muži 40 + 0:27:00.8 0:05:48.4 0:27:00.8 06:40.4 82 05:23.3 80 04:57.8 101 05:04.9 118 04:54.3 103

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.