Enduro Race Špičák

MTB
DATE :13.9.2020 PLACE  :Špičák

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 #
1 384 DOBŘECKÝ Jakub CZE 2006 Sportovní kurzy opava 1. /  Rookie 0:14:56.5 0:00:00.0 0:14:56.5 05:38.6 5 04:57.7 2 04:20.1 1
2 390 ČEPELA Michal CZE 2006 --- 2. /  Rookie 0:15:19.1 0:00:22.5 0:15:19.1 05:38.4 4 05:02.3 6 04:38.2 3
3 343 DOVOLIL Jiří CZE 2006 --- 3. /  Rookie 0:15:20.3 0:00:23.8 0:15:20.3 05:28.3 3 05:12.5 9 04:39.4 4
4 346 ŠRÁMEK Jan CZE 2006 BMX-MTB-CREW 4. /  Rookie 0:15:25.2 0:00:28.7 0:15:25.2 05:46.9 8 05:01.2 4 04:37.0 2
5 345 ŠRAIL Matěj CZE 2008 Cyklo makoň 5. /  Rookie 0:15:33.3 0:00:36.8 0:15:33.3 05:15.5 1 04:47.7 1 05:30.0 26
6 378 LEHKÝ Šimon CZE 2008 ABC Team Železná Ruda 6. /  Rookie 0:15:41.7 0:00:45.2 0:15:41.7 05:42.2 7 05:04.7 7 04:54.7 9
7 339 RYS Jan CZE 2007 Sportovní kurzy opava 7. /  Rookie 0:15:48.8 0:00:52.3 0:15:48.8 05:39.4 6 05:01.9 5 05:07.5 16
8 356 PAŘÍZEK Lukáš CZE 2007 --- 8. /  Rookie 0:16:11.7 0:01:15.2 0:16:11.7 05:53.6 10 05:25.2 12 04:52.8 8
9 367 NĚMEČEK Jan CZE 2006 --- 9. /  Rookie 0:16:17.2 0:01:20.7 0:16:17.2 06:09.3 17 05:18.3 10 04:49.5 6
10 365 LAZECKÝ Marek CZE 2007 sportovnikurzy.cz 10. /  Rookie 0:16:18.7 0:01:22.1 0:16:18.7 06:03.9 15 05:07.0 8 05:07.6 17
11 353 KAREŠ Matyáš CZE 2006 ZEVL Team 11. /  Rookie 0:16:25.9 0:01:29.4 0:16:25.9 05:54.4 12 05:28.4 15 05:03.0 13
12 341 BERAN Jaroslav CZE 2009 BLUEFLY 12. /  Rookie 0:16:28.4 0:01:31.8 0:16:28.4 05:54.3 11 05:21.5 11 05:12.5 20
13 357 NÁGL Patrik CZE 2006 --- 13. /  Rookie 0:16:30.3 0:01:33.8 0:16:30.3 05:53.1 9 05:27.0 13 05:10.2 18
14 340 PROCHÁZKA Nicholas Martin CZE 2009 TERRAPRO RACING TEAM 14. /  Rookie 0:16:34.9 0:01:38.4 0:16:34.9 06:13.8 19 05:35.0 19 04:46.0 5
15 373 RUDOLF Ondřej CZE 2008 www.grafix-mx.com 15. /  Rookie 0:16:35.8 0:01:39.3 0:16:35.8 06:02.1 14 05:43.8 22 04:49.8 7
16 360 MOUČKA Marek CZE 2006 --- 16. /  Rookie 0:16:38.5 0:01:42.0 0:16:38.5 06:08.5 16 05:30.1 17 04:59.9 10
17 369 TLUSTÝ Šimon CZE 2006 --- 17. /  Rookie 0:16:42.3 0:01:45.7 0:16:42.3 06:01.4 13 05:36.0 20 05:04.8 15
18 376 SVOBODA Alan CZE 2007 Favorit Brno 18. /  Rookie 0:16:43.4 0:01:46.8 0:16:43.4 06:12.8 18 05:28.4 14 05:02.1 12
19 374 HANÁK Štěpán CZE 2008 BIKE puzzle team 19. /  Rookie 0:16:50.2 0:01:53.7 0:16:50.2 06:18.2 22 05:30.1 16 05:01.9 11
20 349 KLOKOČKOVÁ Eva CZE 2006 --- 20. /  Rookie 0:17:00.3 0:02:03.8 0:17:00.3 06:17.6 21 05:38.0 21 05:04.6 14
21 354 HLUBOCKÝ Aleš CZE 2006 --- 21. /  Rookie 0:17:17.5 0:02:21.0 0:17:17.5 06:22.4 24 05:34.1 18 05:21.0 21
22 382 BENÍŠEK Vojtěch CZE 2006 --- 22. /  Rookie 0:17:27.8 0:02:31.2 0:17:27.8 06:14.1 20 06:03.2 32 05:10.4 19
23 363 BORDOVSKÝ Matěj CZE 2005 --- 23. /  Rookie 0:17:41.8 0:02:45.2 0:17:41.8 06:24.1 26 05:52.3 25 05:25.3 23
24 371 ČADEK Jakub CZE 2008 --- 24. /  Rookie 0:17:43.9 0:02:47.3 0:17:43.9 06:22.2 23 05:57.0 28 05:24.6 22
25 350 VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Natálie CZE 2006 BEKO Bike Racing Team 25. /  Rookie 0:18:06.0 0:03:09.4 0:18:06.0 06:45.1 30 05:50.7 24 05:30.1 27
26 401 RANDÝSEK Jindřich CZE 2009 Hranice Bikes 26. /  Rookie 0:18:08.7 0:03:12.1 0:18:08.7 06:33.3 27 05:58.6 30 05:36.7 29
27 394 ŠTULC Tobiáš CZE 2008 --- 27. /  Rookie 0:18:12.9 0:03:16.3 0:18:12.9 06:38.0 29 06:06.5 34 05:28.3 25
28 361 MARTINEC Frantšek CZE 2008 BISHOP 28. /  Rookie 0:18:17.1 0:03:20.6 0:18:17.1 06:53.0 34 05:53.3 26 05:30.6 28
29 392 ČERNÝ dominik CZE 2007 --- 29. /  Rookie 0:18:18.4 0:03:21.9 0:18:18.4 06:36.0 28 05:58.3 29 05:44.0 31
30 389 KRIŠTŮFEK Vít CZE 2007 Val Di Botič 30. /  Rookie 0:18:25.9 0:03:29.3 0:18:25.9 06:22.5 25 05:44.7 23 06:18.6 37
31 358 KRÁL Kryštof CZE 2006 --- 31. /  Rookie 0:18:39.6 0:03:43.1 0:18:39.6 06:50.4 31 05:59.6 31 05:49.6 33
32 347 HORÁK Martin CZE 2007 BEKO Bike Racing Team 32. /  Rookie 0:18:42.6 0:03:46.0 0:18:42.6 05:27.2 2 04:57.8 3 08:17.5 45
33 366 HAUPTMAN Cyril CZE 2008 Staffie team 33. /  Rookie 0:18:47.9 0:03:51.4 0:18:47.9 06:54.1 35 06:06.4 33 05:47.3 32
34 351 VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Nikola CZE 2006 BEKO Bike Racing Team 34. /  Rookie 0:18:50.8 0:03:54.3 0:18:50.8 07:29.6 41 05:54.6 27 05:26.5 24
35 355 HUDEČEK Matěj CZE 2007 Sportovní kurzy opava 35. /  Rookie 0:18:53.3 0:03:56.8 0:18:53.3 06:51.7 32 06:21.6 35 05:40.0 30
36 352 NOVÁK Maxmilián CZE 2007 --- 36. /  Rookie 0:19:17.8 0:04:21.2 0:19:17.8 06:55.4 36 06:30.3 37 05:52.0 34
37 419 ŠIROKÝ Ondřej CZE 2007 --- 37. /  Rookie 0:19:21.6 0:04:25.0 0:19:21.6 06:52.4 33 06:37.0 39 05:52.0 35
38 386 ROUS Pavel CZE 2006 --- 38. /  Rookie 0:19:25.4 0:04:28.8 0:19:25.4 06:56.1 37 06:32.7 38 05:56.5 36
39 370 POLÁČEK Mikuláš CZE 2007 --- 39. /  Rookie 0:20:14.3 0:05:17.7 0:20:14.3 07:22.3 39 06:28.7 36 06:23.2 38
40 391 ČERNÝ ondřej CZE 2009 --- 40. /  Rookie 0:21:30.0 0:06:33.5 0:21:30.0 07:21.3 38 06:56.2 40 07:12.5 44
41 364 BORDOVSKÝ Štěpán CZE 2008 --- 41. /  Rookie 0:21:31.0 0:06:34.4 0:21:31.0 07:42.4 43 07:24.8 42 06:23.7 39
42 387 KLIMPL Jan CZE 2007 --- 42. /  Rookie 0:21:42.6 0:06:46.1 0:21:42.6 07:27.7 40 07:03.3 41 07:11.5 43
43 385 POLACEK Vladimir CZE 2008 --- 43. /  Rookie 0:22:04.2 0:07:07.6 0:22:04.2 07:35.7 42 07:29.8 43 06:58.5 41
44 379 KAKOS Karel CZE 2007 --- 44. /  Rookie 0:22:29.3 0:07:32.7 0:22:29.3 08:06.9 45 07:32.5 44 06:49.8 40
45 380 DRAŠNAR František CZE 2006 --- 45. /  Rookie 0:23:10.6 0:08:14.0 0:23:10.6 07:49.7 44 08:18.6 45 07:02.2 42

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.