Predator Master Weekend Dobřany - BRUTAL

cross
DATE :19.9.2020 PLACE  :Dobřany

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 1094 athlete detail NOVÁK Lukáš 1991 --- 1. /  Muži 25 -29 let 0:57:52.1 0:00:00.0
2 1217 athlete detail PODZIMEK Jakub 1997 --- 1. /  Muži 18 -24 let 0:59:46.9 0:01:54.8
3 137 athlete detail DRÁBEK Lukáš 1995 --- 2. /  Muži 25 -29 let 1:03:35.3 0:05:43.2
4 1211 athlete detail ŘEHULA Jakub 1999 Triatlon Plzeň 2. /  Muži 18 -24 let 1:04:25.8 0:06:33.7
5 202 athlete detail HAJŽMAN David 1987 Rehasport team 1. /  Muži 30 -34 let 1:05:48.0 0:07:55.9
6 1009 athlete detail BABÁK Josef 1992 --- 3. /  Muži 25 -29 let 1:06:40.8 0:08:48.7
7 1157 athlete detail VANDEWALLE Billy 1993 Toughrun team belgium 4. /  Muži 25 -29 let 1:09:33.1 0:11:41.0
8 1020 athlete detail SCHUH Martin 1993 --- 5. /  Muži 25 -29 let 1:09:45.0 0:11:52.9
9 1130 athlete detail TRÄXLER Martin 1987 MIT OCR Germany 2. /  Muži 30 -34 let 1:10:51.8 0:12:59.7
10 171 athlete detail VLADYKA Jan 1992 --- 6. /  Muži 25 -29 let 1:11:21.2 0:13:29.1
11 203 athlete detail TÓTH Roman 1994 Rehasport team 7. /  Muži 25 -29 let 1:11:39.9 0:13:47.8
12 1136 athlete detail GRUBER Tim 1992 --- 8. /  Muži 25 -29 let 1:12:38.1 0:14:46.0
13 1139 athlete detail KRÁSA David 1976 --- 1. /  Muži 40 - 44 let 1:13:44.2 0:15:52.1
14 1215 athlete detail DE VRIES Florian 1986 Survivalrunning Augsburg 3. /  Muži 30 -34 let 1:16:37.9 0:18:45.8
15 1010 athlete detail RAMBERGER Christian 1981 --- 1. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 1:18:57.7 0:21:05.6
16 213 athlete detail BADALÍKOVÁ Lucie 1995 --- 1. /  Ženy 25 -29 let 1:19:33.1 0:21:41.0
17 151 athlete detail CHMELAŘ Filip 1990 --- 4. /  Muži 30 -34 let 1:20:35.8 0:22:43.7
18 1058 athlete detail SAMTLEBEN Thomas 1979 Survivalrunning Augsburg 2. /  Muži 40 - 44 let 1:21:09.0 0:23:16.9
19 1214 athlete detail SASSARATH Tobias 1992 Survivalrunning Augsburg 9. /  Muži 25 -29 let 1:21:10.5 0:23:18.4
20 1161 athlete detail SCHUSTER Helena 2003 Survivalrunning Augsburg 1. /  Ženy 13 - 17 let 1:21:20.5 0:23:28.4
21 1090 athlete detail GANAHL Matthias 1986 --- 5. /  Muži 30 -34 let 1:22:01.3 0:24:09.2
22 1132 athlete detail ERNST Günter 1987 --- 6. /  Muži 30 -34 let 1:23:32.8 0:25:40.7
23 1128 athlete detail BABUŠKOVÁ Stanislava 1974 --- 1. /  Ženy 45 - 49 let 1:23:34.3 0:25:42.2
24 1137 athlete detail PILAT Michaela 1992 --- 2. /  Ženy 25 -29 let 1:23:47.3 0:25:55.2
25 207 athlete detail SCHWEIGERT Matthias 1990 Survivalrunning Augsburg 7. /  Muži 30 -34 let 1:24:50.3 0:26:58.2
26 1127 athlete detail KRÝSL Miloslav 1985 --- 2. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 1:25:07.7 0:27:15.6
27 1065 athlete detail TOMEK Aleš 1985 --- 3. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 1:25:09.8 0:27:17.7
28 83 athlete detail JEŘÁBKOVÁ Ladislava 1994 --- 3. /  Ženy 25 -29 let 1:25:21.7 0:27:29.6
29 1005 athlete detail SUCHAN Miroslav 1994 --- 10. /  Muži 25 -29 let 1:25:42.2 0:27:50.1
30 183 athlete detail ISCHNER Patrick 1990 --- 8. /  Muži 30 -34 let 1:26:03.7 0:28:11.6
31 1101 athlete detail JENS Pappermann 1980 --- 3. /  Muži 40 - 44 let 1:27:21.4 0:29:29.3
32 1039 athlete detail ADÁMKOVÁ Lucie 2003 --- 2. /  Ženy 13 - 17 let 1:27:36.7 0:29:44.6
33 147 athlete detail PECA Jakub 1993 --- 11. /  Muži 25 -29 let 1:29:00.5 0:31:08.4
34 1131 athlete detail KARAPANAGIOTIDIS Konstantin 1981 --- 4. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 1:29:33.4 0:31:41.3
35 1149 athlete detail RAPHAEL Lutz 1987 --- 9. /  Muži 30 -34 let 1:32:53.8 0:35:01.7
36 1114 athlete detail SEBASTIAN Schultz-Igast 1983 Survivalrunning Augsburg 5. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 1:33:59.0 0:36:06.9
37 1208 athlete detail GSCHWENDTL Robert 1982 Team BADASS running 6. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 1:34:27.6 0:36:35.5
38 1207 athlete detail DUMOULIN Cedric 1996 Toughrun team belgium 3. /  Muži 18 -24 let 1:39:02.8 0:41:10.7
39 166 athlete detail ENDEJANN Raphael 1992 --- 12. /  Muži 25 -29 let 1:39:56.4 0:42:04.3
40 1092 athlete detail ANDREAS Rath 1980 --- 4. /  Muži 40 - 44 let 1:42:53.4 0:45:01.3
41 201 athlete detail KUBÍK Petr 1982 --- 7. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 1:46:38.9 0:48:46.8
42 1115 athlete detail HEINRICH Julia 1991 --- 4. /  Ženy 25 -29 let 1:46:42.3 0:48:50.2
43 1013 athlete detail PÜHRER Johanna 1987 --- 1. /  Ženy 30 -34 let 1:46:53.4 0:49:01.3
44 228 athlete detail HURTOVÁ Lucie 1993 Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem 5. /  Ženy 25 -29 let 1:51:11.9 0:53:19.8
45 1203 athlete detail KLEMENT Helmut 1960 Survivalrunning Augsburg 1. /  Muži 50 a více let 1:52:05.2 0:54:13.1
46 1088 athlete detail HEINDLMEIER Martin 1976 MIT OCR Germany 5. /  Muži 40 - 44 let 1:56:49.9 0:58:57.8
47 1210 athlete detail GOFFIN Anneleen 1986 Toughrun team belgium 2. /  Ženy 30 -34 let 1:59:41.0 1:01:48.9
48 1016 athlete detail BARTELS Andy 1984 --- 8. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 2:02:21.2 1:04:29.1
49 224 athlete detail AMELIE Schabl 1992 --- 6. /  Ženy 25 -29 let 2:02:31.3 1:04:39.2
50 87 athlete detail MALÝ Petr 1988 Neomezenej Obsah 10. /  Muži 30 -34 let 2:03:47.1 1:05:55.0
51 88 athlete detail MALÁ Kateřina 1987 Neomezenej Obsah 3. /  Ženy 30 -34 let 2:03:48.7 1:05:56.6
52 1117 athlete detail LANGER Antje 1987 --- 4. /  Ženy 30 -34 let 2:06:21.2 1:08:29.1
53 1209 athlete detail DION Stefano 1980 Toughrun team belgium 6. /  Muži 40 - 44 let 2:07:55.6 1:10:03.5
54 86 athlete detail PATRMAN Milan 1988 Neomezenej Obsah 11. /  Muži 30 -34 let 2:11:26.5 1:13:34.4
55 85 athlete detail PETR Tomáš 1988 Neomezenej Obsah 12. /  Muži 30 -34 let 2:11:32.1 1:13:40.0
56 89 athlete detail NEJEDLÁ Eva 1979 Neomezenej Obsah 1. /  Ženy 40 - 44 let 2:11:32.1 1:13:40.0
57 1152 athlete detail TUŽIL Jiří 1987 --- 13. /  Muži 30 -34 let 2:14:57.5 1:17:05.4
58 1046 athlete detail PUTAK Michael 1987 United Dirtrun 14. /  Muži 30 -34 let 2:55:46.5 1:57:54.4
59 1206 athlete detail SCHREDL Martin 1984 United Dirtrun 9. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 2:56:07.3 1:58:15.2
--- 22 athlete detail PEŠEK Petr 1990 --- . /  Muži 30 -34 let DNS ---
--- 204 athlete detail PACHOLÍK Ondřej 2001 Rehasport team . /  Muži 18 -24 let DNS ---
--- 205 athlete detail NÁROŽNÁ Andrea 1993 Rehasport team . /  Ženy 25 -29 let DNS ---
--- 1084 athlete detail SUND Marc 1990 --- . /  Muži 30 -34 let DNS ---
--- 1085 athlete detail SCHENK Sven 1985 MIT OCR Germany . /  Muži 35 - 39 let DNS ---
--- 1089 athlete detail ZIMMERMANN Till 1990 MIT OCR Germany . /  Muži 30 -34 let DNS ---
--- 1099 athlete detail WROBBEL Michael 1970 --- . /  Muži 50 a více let DNS ---
--- 1100 athlete detail BRÄHMIG Mattes 1985 --- . /  Muži 35 - 39 let DNS ---
--- 1105 athlete detail CSERNÁK Enikö 1988 --- . /  Ženy 30 -34 let DNS ---
--- 1144 athlete detail BABÁK Josef 1992 --- . /  Muži 25 -29 let DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.