Predator Master Weekend Dobřany - JUNIOR

cross
DATE :19.9.2020 PLACE  :Dobřany

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Category Time Gap
1 161 athlete detail RUTAROVÁ Karolína Rutarová 1. /  Holky 12-13 let 0:05:32.6 0:00:00.0
2 65 athlete detail BENEŠ Marek 1. /  Kluci 10-11 let 0:05:54.4 0:00:21.8
3 91 athlete detail ORVAN Matěj 1. /  Kluci 12-13 let 0:06:03.1 0:00:30.5
4 188 athlete detail CAJZLOVÁ Katerina 2. /  Holky 12-13 let 0:06:09.0 0:00:36.4
5 200 athlete detail ŠMÍDOVÁ Simona 3. /  Holky 12-13 let 0:06:13.7 0:00:41.1
6 132 athlete detail URBAN Matěj 2. /  Kluci 12-13 let 0:06:14.0 0:00:41.4
7 138 athlete detail MUSIL Vojtěch 1. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:06:14.7 0:00:42.1
8 160 athlete detail RUTAROVÁ Magdalena Rutarová 1. /  Holky 8-9 let 0:06:15.2 0:00:42.6
9 204 athlete detail KUNZ Martin 3. /  Kluci 12-13 let 0:06:17.3 0:00:44.7
10 97 athlete detail KOTÁLOVÁ Sára 4. /  Kluci 12-13 let 0:06:21.4 0:00:48.8
11 21 athlete detail VĚTROVEC Jan 2. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:06:22.8 0:00:50.2
12 2 athlete detail PRIX Vítězslav 5. /  Kluci 12-13 let 0:06:24.6 0:00:52.0
13 46 athlete detail SMRČKOVÁ Tereza 1. /  Holky 10-11 let 0:06:26.2 0:00:53.6
14 201 athlete detail RITTICHOVÁ Lucie 2. /  Holky 10-11 let 0:06:26.6 0:00:54.0
15 81 athlete detail ŠTYCH Jakub 6. /  Kluci 12-13 let 0:06:29.7 0:00:57.1
16 166 athlete detail DOUBKOVA Valerie 3. /  Holky 10-11 let 0:06:30.9 0:00:58.3
17 214 athlete detail TIRSCH Matyáš 2. /  Kluci 10-11 let 0:06:32.2 0:00:59.6
18 207 athlete detail FABIÁN Jan 3. /  Kluci 10-11 let 0:06:33.2 0:01:00.6
19 77 athlete detail OTEC Jan 3. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:06:34.9 0:01:02.3
20 83 athlete detail ŠÍPEK Jakub 4. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:06:40.9 0:01:08.3
21 159 athlete detail RUTAROVÁ Kateřina Rutarová 2. /  Holky 8-9 let 0:06:41.5 0:01:08.9
22 17 athlete detail MAKOVEC Tadeáš 5. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:06:44.0 0:01:11.4
23 16 athlete detail MAKOVEC Martin 1. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:06:44.0 0:01:11.4
24 29 athlete detail MAŘÍKOVÁ Eliška 4. /  Holky 10-11 let 0:06:45.1 0:01:12.5
25 22 athlete detail VEBER Václav 2. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:06:45.6 0:01:13.0
26 28 athlete detail MAREŠ Robin 6. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:06:45.9 0:01:13.3
27 139 athlete detail MUSILOVÁ Nikol 5. /  Holky 10-11 let 0:06:46.0 0:01:13.4
28 101 athlete detail VONDRÁČEK Ondřej 7. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:06:47.1 0:01:14.5
29 10 athlete detail PLEŠNEROVÁ Valerie 1. /  Holky 6-7 let 0:06:48.0 0:01:15.4
30 102 athlete detail VONDRÁČEK Matěj 4. /  Holky 12-13 let 0:06:49.0 0:01:16.4
31 167 athlete detail DANIHELKA Josef 4. /  Kluci 10-11 let 0:06:52.2 0:01:19.6
32 178 athlete detail MIKUŠOVÁ Michaela 6. /  Holky 10-11 let 0:06:55.6 0:01:23.0
33 82 athlete detail ŠÍPEK Ondřej 5. /  Kluci 10-11 let 0:06:57.0 0:01:24.4
34 165 athlete detail KRBCOVÁ Nika 5. /  Holky 12-13 let 0:06:58.9 0:01:26.3
35 155 athlete detail SÝKOROVÁ Klára 6. /  Holky 12-13 let 0:07:00.0 0:01:27.4
36 25 athlete detail ŠEREDOVÁ Kateřina 7. /  Holky 12-13 let 0:07:02.2 0:01:29.6
37 96 athlete detail GRYBAUSKAS Max 7. /  Kluci 12-13 let 0:07:03.3 0:01:30.7
38 212 athlete detail ZIMÁKOVÁ Tereza 1. /  Holky 4-5 let 0:07:12.0 0:01:39.4
39 3 athlete detail COUFALOVA Ellen 2. /  Holky 4-5 let 0:07:13.5 0:01:40.9
40 33 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Oliver 1. /  Kluci 4-5 let 0:07:14.4 0:01:41.8
41 129 athlete detail HUŠÁKOVÁ Karolina 3. /  Holky 8-9 let 0:07:15.2 0:01:42.6
42 218 athlete detail ČELOVSKÁ Anna 7. /  Holky 10-11 let 0:07:16.7 0:01:44.1
43 179 athlete detail DANIHELKOVÁ Anežka 8. /  Holky 12-13 let 0:07:23.4 0:01:50.8
44 106 athlete detail VEJSADA Tomáš 8. /  Kluci 12-13 let 0:07:24.6 0:01:52.0
45 109 athlete detail RAMPÍR David 8. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:07:29.0 0:01:56.4
46 42 athlete detail MUSIL Matouš 9. /  Kluci 12-13 let 0:07:30.4 0:01:57.8
47 151 athlete detail HOLEČKOVÁ Simona 8. /  Holky 10-11 let 0:07:33.9 0:02:01.3
48 211 athlete detail ZIMÁK Daniel 3. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:07:35.3 0:02:02.7
49 172 athlete detail PALUSKA Denis 9. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:07:35.4 0:02:02.8
50 8 athlete detail ČECHUROVÁ Anna 9. /  Holky 12-13 let 0:07:35.8 0:02:03.2
51 54 athlete detail FUKSOVÁ Irena 10. /  Holky 12-13 let 0:07:53.6 0:02:21.0
52 171 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla 11. /  Holky 12-13 let 0:07:54.6 0:02:22.0
53 131 athlete detail PIPTA Patrik 10. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:08:03.2 0:02:30.6
54 175 athlete detail CHOD Samuel 11. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:08:05.5 0:02:32.9
55 20 athlete detail ŽÁČEK Vojtěch 4. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:08:08.7 0:02:36.1
56 123 athlete detail KUČERA Matyas 6. /  Kluci 10-11 let 0:08:09.4 0:02:36.8
57 153 athlete detail WENDLEROVÁ Adélka 2. /  Holky 6-7 let 0:08:09.6 0:02:37.0
58 57 athlete detail VOLRÁB Tomáš 12. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:08:12.5 0:02:39.9
59 121 athlete detail HRBÁČOVÁ Veronika 9. /  Holky 10-11 let 0:08:13.5 0:02:40.9
60 154 athlete detail SÝKOROVÁ Zuzana 10. /  Holky 10-11 let 0:08:16.2 0:02:43.6
61 114 athlete detail PŘICHYSTALOVÁ Vanda 12. /  Holky 12-13 let 0:08:18.6 0:02:46.0
62 48 athlete detail HRUBÝ Martin 13. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:08:19.4 0:02:46.8
63 136 athlete detail ZEMEK Adam 14. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:08:23.1 0:02:50.5
64 26 athlete detail SVACHOUČEK Štěpán 10. /  Kluci 12-13 let 0:08:23.4 0:02:50.8
65 124 athlete detail KUČERA Tadeaš 2. /  Kluci 4-5 let 0:08:24.0 0:02:51.4
66 163 athlete detail PROKOPOVÁ Tereza 11. /  Holky 10-11 let 0:08:26.5 0:02:53.9
67 187 athlete detail TOBRMANOVÁ Barbora 12. /  Holky 10-11 let 0:08:28.6 0:02:56.0
68 107 athlete detail PIZÚR Matouš 7. /  Kluci 10-11 let 0:08:29.1 0:02:56.5
69 86 athlete detail BEDNÁŘ Kryštof 5. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:08:29.4 0:02:56.8
70 37 athlete detail JIŘÍČEK Michal 15. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:08:40.1 0:03:07.5
71 67 athlete detail ALBLOVÁ Lucie 13. /  Holky 10-11 let 0:08:42.3 0:03:09.7
72 36 athlete detail POŘÍZKOVÁ Amálie 4. /  Holky 8-9 let 0:08:43.3 0:03:10.7
73 177 athlete detail AKMANCI Noah 16. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:08:43.8 0:03:11.2
74 189 athlete detail CAJZLOVA Magdalena 14. /  Holky 10-11 let 0:08:45.5 0:03:12.9
75 31 athlete detail BLECHOVÁ Eliška Blechová 3. /  Holky 6-7 let 0:08:47.4 0:03:14.8
76 89 athlete detail HULÍNSKÁ Alžběta 13. /  Holky 12-13 let 0:08:52.3 0:03:19.7
77 110 athlete detail RAMPÍR Jiří 8. /  Kluci 10-11 let 0:08:58.0 0:03:25.4
78 85 athlete detail BEDNÁŘ Vojtěch 17. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:08:59.2 0:03:26.6
79 108 athlete detail KMOCHOVÁ Laura 15. /  Holky 10-11 let 0:08:59.8 0:03:27.2
80 127 athlete detail KOŘEN David 18. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:08:59.9 0:03:27.3
81 125 athlete detail PEČENKOVÁ Eliška 4. /  Holky 6-7 let 0:09:00.7 0:03:28.1
82 76 athlete detail OTCOVÁ Amélie 5. /  Holky 6-7 let 0:09:01.8 0:03:29.2
83 44 athlete detail DE BOLLE Laura 16. /  Holky 10-11 let 0:09:08.4 0:03:35.8
84 205 athlete detail PECHOVÁ Julie 14. /  Holky 12-13 let 0:09:13.3 0:03:40.7
85 209 athlete detail VIK David 9. /  Kluci 10-11 let 0:09:13.8 0:03:41.2
86 145 athlete detail PILÍK Ondřej 10. /  Kluci 10-11 let 0:09:15.9 0:03:43.3
87 4 athlete detail COUFAL Alex 6. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:09:17.1 0:03:44.5
88 18 athlete detail POLANSKÝ Jan 11. /  Kluci 12-13 let 0:09:18.7 0:03:46.1
89 71 athlete detail ROLLEROVÁ Sofie 17. /  Holky 10-11 let 0:09:23.5 0:03:50.9
90 147 athlete detail KAREL Tomáš 12. /  Kluci 12-13 let 0:09:26.7 0:03:54.1
91 206 athlete detail HOFMANOVÁ Dora 15. /  Holky 12-13 let 0:09:28.1 0:03:55.5
92 50 athlete detail KASTNEROVÁ Michaela 16. /  Holky 12-13 let 0:09:29.3 0:03:56.7
93 184 athlete detail BERNARD Adam 3. /  Kluci 4-5 let 0:09:29.4 0:03:56.8
94 216 athlete detail MIHULA Lukáš 4. /  Kluci 4-5 let 0:09:31.2 0:03:58.6
95 113 athlete detail BRADOVA Šimon Brada 11. /  Kluci 10-11 let 0:09:31.7 0:03:59.1
96 169 athlete detail PECHOVÁ Kateřina 17. /  Holky 12-13 let 0:09:32.0 0:03:59.4
97 143 athlete detail ŠPECIÁN Petr 5. /  Kluci 4-5 let 0:09:32.3 0:03:59.7
98 130 athlete detail ZEMKOVÁ Sára 18. /  Holky 12-13 let 0:09:33.2 0:04:00.6
99 95 athlete detail KAVÁLEK Erik 13. /  Kluci 12-13 let 0:09:34.3 0:04:01.7
100 202 athlete detail ŠTEFANIK Jakub 6. /  Kluci 4-5 let 0:09:34.9 0:04:02.3

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.