CST Singletrack MTB Marathon - Košice

MTB
DATE :12.9.2020 PLACE  :Košice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 370 athlete detail MACHURA Oliwier 2003 CST 7R MTB Team 1. /  Juniori 17-18 rokov 2:15:59.2 0:00:00.0
2 314 athlete detail KUBIŠ Andrej 1983 SUNCYCLE.sk Racing Team 1. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 2:17:08.4 0:01:09.2
3 313 athlete detail BELKO Martin 1982 Športservis Team 2. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 2:17:08.6 0:01:09.4
4 373 athlete detail SENKO Martin 1990 BigBike.sk 3. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 2:17:08.9 0:01:09.7
5 296 athlete detail ONDRUŠ Ľubomír 1979 KROSS - Bike4you Hlohovec 1. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 2:18:17.4 0:02:18.2
6 291 athlete detail ŠMÝKAL Martin 1993 Greenbike Aloha Team 1. /  Muži 19 - 29 rokov 2:20:30.9 0:04:31.7
7 387 athlete detail SKLENARIK Filip 1996 PROefekt team 2. /  Muži 19 - 29 rokov 2:21:05.0 0:05:05.8
8 219 athlete detail ŽIVČÁK Peter 1984 Lemra Cycling team Kosice 4. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 2:21:52.1 0:05:52.9
9 356 athlete detail MURCKO Patrik 1994 Bike klub Lipa 3. /  Muži 19 - 29 rokov 2:22:19.4 0:06:20.1
10 230 athlete detail KOČERGIN Juraj 1983 ProSport Team Kosice 5. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 2:23:22.3 0:07:23.1
11 384 athlete detail STACHURA Lukáš 1983 ProSport Team Košice 6. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 2:23:27.4 0:07:28.1
12 280 athlete detail PROCNER Michal 1990 BIKEPRO PRO1TRAINING 7. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 2:23:45.8 0:07:46.6
13 352 athlete detail ČAN Jozef 1993 PROefekt team 4. /  Muži 19 - 29 rokov 2:24:08.0 0:08:08.8
14 350 athlete detail GÁBRIŠ Dominik 2002 Finančné centrum team 2. /  Juniori 17-18 rokov 2:24:40.4 0:08:41.2
15 237 athlete detail GRIBANIČ Tomáš 1982 pro-body sport team 8. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 2:24:51.0 0:08:51.8
16 302 athlete detail MALOŠ Samuel 2003 STARBIKE Prešov 3. /  Juniori 17-18 rokov 2:25:00.8 0:09:01.6
17 346 athlete detail FOLTA Peter 1985 Sportakus Cycling Team 9. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 2:25:33.6 0:09:34.4
18 363 athlete detail LEŠČINSKÝ Matúš 1982 NaNerva 10. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 2:26:56.1 0:10:56.9
19 292 athlete detail GOMBALA Róbert 1987 MTBiker 11. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 2:27:26.8 0:11:27.6
20 368 athlete detail JANOČKO Ján 1982 Košice 12. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 2:29:12.8 0:13:13.6
21 306 athlete detail PORUBČAN Matúš 1989 ebajk racing 13. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 2:29:16.8 0:13:17.6
22 354 athlete detail PAUMER Patrik 1977 Bike klub Lipa 2. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 2:29:40.0 0:13:40.8
23 257 athlete detail KOPRIVÝ Lukáš 1992 BikeRunSki 5. /  Muži 19 - 29 rokov 2:29:59.3 0:14:00.1
24 232 athlete detail ČONTOFALSKÝ Marek 2003 PROefekt Košice 4. /  Juniori 17-18 rokov 2:33:21.4 0:17:22.2
25 271 athlete detail FARKAŠ Miroslav 1979 ProSport Team Kosice 3. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 2:33:22.5 0:17:23.3
26 262 athlete detail HOLIŠ Martin 1978 Bike4you Hlohovec 4. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 2:35:06.2 0:19:07.0
27 376 athlete detail MAJLATH Pavol 1989 Gelnica 14. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 2:37:06.0 0:21:06.8
28 326 athlete detail KARAŠČÁK Jakub 2003 SNINA 5. /  Juniori 17-18 rokov 2:37:06.9 0:21:07.6
29 335 athlete detail KUZMA Branislav 1984 Bradlo Bike Brezová 15. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 2:37:40.5 0:21:41.3
30 249 athlete detail FEDÁK Dušan 1967 ProSport Team Košice 1. /  Muži Masters C 50 - 59 rokov 2:37:50.2 0:21:51.0
31 336 athlete detail BODNÁR Ľubomír 1978 CK MILK AGRO 5. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 2:37:50.6 0:21:51.4
32 351 athlete detail PIGA Matej 2002 CKM Poprad 6. /  Juniori 17-18 rokov 2:39:04.2 0:23:05.0
33 371 athlete detail KOCZKA Peter 1967 Allianz Bike Team 2. /  Muži Masters C 50 - 59 rokov 2:39:38.0 0:23:38.7
34 340 athlete detail ŠPAK Ján 1971 Cyklo Špak 6. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 2:39:40.5 0:23:41.2
35 239 athlete detail KREMPASKY Tomas 1989 bicycle GARAGE 16. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 2:39:53.7 0:23:54.5
36 355 athlete detail HULEJ Miroslav 1964 Knac Ružomberok 3. /  Muži Masters C 50 - 59 rokov 2:40:13.5 0:24:14.2
37 201 athlete detail RUZICKA Marek 1984 Kosice 17. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 2:40:22.2 0:24:23.0
38 229 athlete detail HUDY Martin 1982 Lemra Cycling team Kosice 18. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 2:40:39.7 0:24:40.5
39 357 athlete detail JÁNOŠÍK Milan 1961 Knac Ružomberok 4. /  Muži Masters C 50 - 59 rokov 2:41:00.9 0:25:01.7
40 223 athlete detail PISKO Peter 1990 Ľubica 19. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 2:41:29.2 0:25:30.0
41 303 athlete detail GRANČAI Karol 1983 G-PACK 20. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 2:42:58.2 0:26:59.0
42 365 athlete detail SLIVA Tomáš 1981 CK MŠK KEŽMAROK 21. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 2:43:06.2 0:27:07.0
43 339 athlete detail ŠIMON Marian 1992 CK Energia Svit 6. /  Muži 19 - 29 rokov 2:43:26.2 0:27:27.0
44 341 athlete detail KURTY Matej 2003 ISAKO šport Košice 7. /  Juniori 17-18 rokov 2:44:28.1 0:28:28.8
45 312 athlete detail ZAVACKÝ Daniel 1990 SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES 22. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 2:44:37.2 0:28:37.9
46 281 athlete detail ŠMIHULA Ján 1981 Kráľova Lehota 23. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 2:45:19.4 0:29:20.2
47 276 athlete detail LENGEN Jozef 1978 Sokol 7. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 2:47:53.6 0:31:54.4
48 329 athlete detail ŘIHÁK Ján 1990 ProSport Team Košice 24. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 2:47:54.6 0:31:55.4
49 231 athlete detail ŠMIDA Martin 1972 Košice 8. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 2:48:43.9 0:32:44.7
50 279 athlete detail JAŠŠO Ján 1978 Lemra Košice 9. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 2:48:44.4 0:32:45.2
51 270 athlete detail SISOL Martin 1974 Lemra Cycling team Kosice 10. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 2:49:08.6 0:33:09.4
52 321 athlete detail VAVREK Vladimír 1961 CK MILK AGRO 5. /  Muži Masters C 50 - 59 rokov 2:49:15.0 0:33:15.8
53 283 athlete detail SUVÁK Ján 1985 LEMRA TEAM 25. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 2:49:24.9 0:33:25.7
54 358 athlete detail ČURLEJ Marián 2002 Bytča 8. /  Juniori 17-18 rokov 2:49:26.9 0:33:27.6
55 220 athlete detail KOSCOVÁ Kristina 1970 P2R Bike Team 1. /  Ženy 50 a viac rokov  2:50:20.9 0:34:21.7
56 256 athlete detail SIMKO Roman 1979 Košice 11. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 2:51:20.8 0:35:21.5
57 338 athlete detail ZAJAC Igor 1974 AUTOGLYM 12. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 2:51:55.5 0:35:56.3
58 297 athlete detail CIMBALA Milo 1959 NO-TAK bike team Stropkov 1. /  Muži Masters D 60 a viac rokov 2:53:20.0 0:37:20.7
59 304 athlete detail VRBIČAN Boris 2002 CKM Poprad 9. /  Juniori 17-18 rokov 2:53:32.8 0:37:33.6
60 317 athlete detail KUBIŠ Peter 1973 trekbikes 13. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 2:53:33.1 0:37:33.9
61 353 athlete detail BDŽOCH Miroslav 1968 Spišska Nova Ves 6. /  Muži Masters C 50 - 59 rokov 2:53:55.8 0:37:56.6
62 269 athlete detail REGINÁČ Peter 1973 Kosice 14. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 2:54:31.1 0:38:31.9
63 236 athlete detail POLAKOVIČ Lukáš 1987 Skalica 26. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 2:54:31.3 0:38:32.1
64 261 athlete detail DANKO Martin 1986 Koceľovce 27. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 2:55:23.3 0:39:24.1
65 364 athlete detail SANISLO Attila 1971 SAAT Sport Racing Team 15. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 2:55:25.2 0:39:26.0
66 250 athlete detail KUZMA Tomáš 1984 LEMRA Cycling Team Košice 28. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 2:56:03.6 0:40:04.3
67 244 athlete detail NICKEL Daniel 1985 Drsni bajkeri 29. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 2:56:16.1 0:40:16.8
68 224 athlete detail HUMENÍK Karol 1971 IQ Trans 16. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 2:56:21.6 0:40:22.3
69 349 athlete detail ŠKVARIDLO Davorin 1979 ŠKP Štrbské Pleso 17. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 2:56:51.9 0:40:52.7
70 277 athlete detail BULEJČÍK Jozef 1979 Kostoľany nad Hornádom 18. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 2:57:01.3 0:41:02.1
71 214 athlete detail OROSI Vladimir 1978 Kosice 19. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 2:57:18.4 0:41:19.2
72 369 athlete detail STAROŠČAK Martin 1977 SNINA 20. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 2:57:58.8 0:41:59.6
73 323 athlete detail DZURIK Rastislav 1988 Dúbrava 30. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 2:58:28.5 0:42:29.3
74 309 athlete detail ALEXIK Michal 1978 SCK Pieniny 21. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 2:58:51.9 0:42:52.7
75 243 athlete detail HLEBAŠKO Ján 1961 Deltaklub Košice 7. /  Muži Masters C 50 - 59 rokov 2:58:52.3 0:42:53.1
76 325 athlete detail BEDNÁR Peter 1975 Jaklovce 22. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 3:00:35.3 0:44:36.0
77 318 athlete detail VARHOLÍK Ján 1970 Košice 8. /  Muži Masters C 50 - 59 rokov 3:00:35.5 0:44:36.3
78 227 athlete detail VIROSTKO Ján 1985 GoPassive 31. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 3:00:56.5 0:44:57.3
79 372 athlete detail KARAFA Ivan 1983 Čaňa 32. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 3:01:04.9 0:45:05.7
80 362 athlete detail ONDROVIČ Gabriel 1980 skiexperts.sk 23. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 3:01:21.3 0:45:22.0
81 289 athlete detail SÝKOROVÁ Jana 1984 Young Talent Cycling Team 1. /  Ženy 19 - 39 rokov 3:01:45.3 0:45:46.0
82 221 athlete detail CHABA Vlastimil 1974 Košice 24. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 3:02:48.8 0:46:49.5
83 327 athlete detail POTOK Jozef 1958 CK Cyklošport Kežmarok 2. /  Muži Masters D 60 a viac rokov 3:03:02.8 0:47:03.5
84 255 athlete detail KONCEK Karol 1976 BA 25. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 3:03:23.6 0:47:24.4
85 320 athlete detail KUBIŠ Martin 2004 Banská Bystrica 10. /  Juniori 17-18 rokov 3:04:23.6 0:48:24.4
86 287 athlete detail HORVÁTH Martin 1983 Košice 33. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 3:04:39.4 0:48:40.2
87 260 athlete detail KRUPA Matej 1985 KE.CY 34. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 3:04:41.0 0:48:41.7
88 228 athlete detail KORL Frantisek 1955 ProSport Team Kosice 3. /  Muži Masters D 60 a viac rokov 3:04:49.5 0:48:50.3
89 267 athlete detail DURKÁČ Martin 1968 Beniakovce 9. /  Muži Masters C 50 - 59 rokov 3:05:17.0 0:49:17.8
90 240 athlete detail ZAHORJAN Martin 1983 Košice 35. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 3:05:40.6 0:49:41.3
91 216 athlete detail BOGDAŇ Andrej 1986 Košice 36. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 3:05:40.7 0:49:41.5
92 311 athlete detail ŠTRBA Ján 1970 Nová Lesná 10. /  Muži Masters C 50 - 59 rokov 3:05:59.6 0:50:00.4
93 278 athlete detail ŠTRBÁKOVÁ Timea 1994 LEMRA Cycling Team Košice 2. /  Ženy 19 - 39 rokov 3:06:04.1 0:50:04.9
94 328 athlete detail IVANIČOVÁ Andrea 1976 Bajkula Riders Bratislava 1. /  Ženy Masters B 40 - 49 rokov  3:06:53.2 0:50:54.0
95 204 athlete detail BELIČKA Ivan 1960 HV cyklo 4. /  Muži Masters D 60 a viac rokov 3:07:45.0 0:51:45.7
96 218 athlete detail MIHÓK Ivan 1980 pro-body.sk Kosice 26. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 3:08:08.0 0:52:08.7
97 206 athlete detail JOŠČAK Martin 1982 Košice 37. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 3:08:28.9 0:52:29.7
98 381 athlete detail HRIC - KOVÁČ Andrej 1985 Vyšná Slaná 38. /  Muži Masters A 30 - 39 rokov 3:09:13.9 0:53:14.7
99 268 athlete detail JESENSKY Miron 1977 Kosice 27. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 3:09:25.7 0:53:26.5
100 366 athlete detail DANKO Štefan 1979 Moldava nad Bodvou 28. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 3:10:04.4 0:54:05.2

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.