eGP Czech Cycling Federation - Mt. Ventoux

Virtual MTB
DATE :22.5.2020 PLACE  :Vimperk (Mt. Ventoux / FRA)

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Club Category Time Gap 6 km # 8 km # 10 km # 12 km # 14 km # 16 km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Club Category Time Gap 6 km # 8 km # 10 km # 12 km # 14 km # 16 km #
1 170 athlete detail TUREK Daniel CZE Israel Cycling Academy 1. /  Men 0:51:52.4 0:00:00.0 17:46.1 2 0:24:29.3 2 0:31:10.4 2 0:36:41.3 1 0:42:00.0 1 0:47:53.0 1
2 35 athlete detail SCHLEGEL Michal CZE ELKOV KASPER 2. /  Men 0:52:36.7 0:00:44.2 17:20.9 1 0:24:05.0 1 0:30:52.6 1 0:36:56.3 2 0:42:21.2 2 0:48:26.1 2
3 152 athlete detail SKARNITZL Jan CZE Cyklostar Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek 3. /  Men 0:53:40.4 0:01:47.9 18:32.1 6 0:25:29.8 5 0:32:16.9 3 0:38:01.7 3 0:43:35.7 3 0:49:31.2 3
4 161 athlete detail STOŠEK Martin CZE FUTURE CYCLING - NORTHWAVE 4. /  Men 0:54:26.1 0:02:33.6 18:03.2 3 0:25:14.6 3 0:32:33.8 5 0:38:39.7 5 0:44:00.5 4 0:50:07.4 4
5 212 athlete detail TYRPEKL Karel CZE Tufo Pardus Prostějov 5. /  Men 0:54:40.2 0:02:47.7 18:08.3 4 0:25:19.4 4 0:32:30.1 4 0:38:29.7 4 0:44:11.9 5 0:50:23.7 5
6 203 athlete detail VACEK Karel CZE Team Colpack Ballan 6. /  Men 0:55:20.3 0:03:27.8 18:16.2 5 0:25:50.6 6 0:33:10.1 6 0:39:25.0 7 0:44:59.9 6 0:51:01.8 6
7 146 athlete detail KELEMEN Petr CZE CCC Team 7. /  Men 0:57:14.9 0:05:22.4 18:46.3 7 0:26:11.7 7 0:33:28.0 7 0:39:19.3 6 0:45:00.7 7 0:51:56.0 7
8 215 athlete detail STOČEK Bruno CZE Tufo Pardus Prostějov 8. /  Men 0:57:36.8 0:05:44.4 19:48.7 12 0:27:33.4 12 0:34:44.4 8 0:40:52.4 8 0:46:48.4 8 0:53:15.5 8
9 91 athlete detail - - CZE --- 9. /  Men 0:57:57.9 0:06:05.4 22:06.6 28 0:29:12.6 19 0:36:13.2 13 0:42:03.0 12 0:47:48.0 11 0:53:58.8 9
10 214 athlete detail BÁRTA Tomáš CZE Tufo Pardus Prostějov 10. /  Men 0:58:48.0 0:06:55.5 19:47.8 11 0:27:22.2 8 0:35:05.7 10 0:41:29.6 10 0:47:31.5 9 0:54:08.5 10
11 205 athlete detail PIETRULA Nicolas CZE Team Dukla Praha 11. /  Men 0:59:08.3 0:07:15.8 21:16.2 19 0:28:45.6 17 0:36:15.9 15 0:42:23.1 13 0:48:20.7 13 0:54:44.0 12
12 157 athlete detail HNÍK Karel CZE Elkov-Kasper 12. /  Men 0:59:21.8 0:07:29.4 19:36.5 8 0:27:24.4 9 0:34:58.9 9 0:41:23.5 9 0:47:40.8 10 0:54:42.0 11
13 216 athlete detail HNÍK Jakub CZE Tufo Pardus Prostějov 13. /  Men 0:59:36.6 0:07:44.1 19:46.7 10 0:27:26.3 10 0:35:08.8 11 0:41:41.8 11 0:48:07.6 12 0:55:05.1 13
14 204 athlete detail KAŠPAR Jan CZE Team Dukla Praha 14. /  Men 1:00:16.9 0:08:24.4 20:23.7 14 0:28:22.4 14 0:36:13.2 14 0:42:45.9 14 0:48:57.1 14 0:55:40.1 14
15 84 athlete detail SOKAS Brian USA --- 15. /  Men 1:00:51.7 0:08:59.2 20:23.8 15 0:28:26.4 15 0:36:21.4 16 0:42:54.1 15 0:49:15.5 15 0:56:13.4 15
16 199 athlete detail RUNT Lukáš CZE SportRaces Cycling Team 16. /  Men 1:01:00.9 0:09:08.4 20:38.1 16 0:28:43.5 16 0:36:40.4 18 0:43:15.2 17 0:49:34.4 16 0:56:21.5 16
17 153 athlete detail VÁVRA Petr CZE Dukla Praha 1. /  Junioři 1:01:39.7 0:09:47.2 20:11.7 13 0:28:19.6 13 0:36:40.2 17 0:43:27.3 18 0:49:46.4 17 0:56:44.6 17
18 110 athlete detail VACEK Mathias CZE Team F.LLI GIORGI 2. /  Junioři 1:02:57.6 0:11:05.1 19:36.5 9 0:27:31.3 11 0:35:51.0 12 0:43:05.2 16 0:50:05.4 18 0:57:45.6 18
19 179 athlete detail CHMELAŘ Lukáš CZE MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 17. /  Men 1:04:50.2 0:12:57.7 20:57.8 18 0:29:31.8 20 0:38:07.4 20 0:45:09.9 20 0:52:00.1 19 0:59:36.1 20
20 30 athlete detail RIVARD Michel CAN --- 18. /  Men 1:04:52.3 0:12:59.8 21:40.7 22 0:30:03.9 22 0:38:32.1 21 0:45:35.2 21 0:52:17.0 21 0:59:35.2 19
21 145 athlete detail SEDLÁČEK Vojtěch CZE CC Etupes 19. /  Men 1:05:14.3 0:13:21.8 20:49.0 17 0:29:04.9 18 0:37:41.8 19 0:44:57.9 19 0:52:02.1 20 0:59:57.3 21
22 176 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla CZE Maloja Pushbikers MTB 1. /  Women 1:05:31.5 0:13:39.1 21:42.4 23 0:30:12.1 23 0:38:41.6 22 0:45:56.9 22 0:53:02.2 22 1:00:36.4 22
23 160 athlete detail KMÍNEK Vojtěch CZE Favorit Brno U23 20. /  Men 1:05:48.1 0:13:55.6 24:54.4 39 0:32:45.9 35 0:40:48.6 31 0:47:25.7 27 0:53:56.4 24 1:01:13.1 24
24 224 athlete detail ULIČNÝ Vladimír CZE Vipro 21. /  Men 1:05:49.4 0:13:56.9 22:17.7 29 0:30:57.5 26 0:39:23.0 24 0:46:26.4 23 0:53:13.3 23 1:00:41.5 23
25 3 athlete detail LONSCHEIN Gary USA --- 22. /  Men 1:06:23.1 0:14:30.6 25:25.4 44 0:34:27.6 40 0:42:47.1 40 0:49:26.1 35 0:55:45.3 32 1:02:16.6 27
26 196 athlete detail ALFIN MARTIN-GAMERO Jose Maria AND Siovann Cycling Team 23. /  Men 1:06:29.1 0:14:36.7 28:32.6 66 0:35:46.0 47 0:42:33.4 38 0:48:47.9 32 0:54:56.0 31 1:01:36.6 25
27 218 athlete detail OTTA Josef CZE Tufo Pardus Prostějov 3. /  Junioři 1:07:09.5 0:15:17.0 22:02.7 27 0:31:49.5 31 0:40:23.6 30 0:47:31.7 29 0:54:25.6 25 1:01:58.8 26
28 211 athlete detail ŠNEBERGER Jan CZE TT Příbram 24. /  Men 1:07:26.5 0:15:34.0 21:49.7 25 0:30:59.7 28 0:39:59.3 28 0:47:36.8 30 0:54:44.8 29 1:02:40.2 31
29 209 athlete detail MRÓZEK Marian CZE TJ TŽ TŘINEC 25. /  Men 1:07:32.0 0:15:39.5 22:23.6 30 0:31:18.7 29 0:40:02.4 29 0:47:24.5 26 0:54:31.9 27 1:02:19.7 28
30 147 athlete detail HIRT Jan CZE CCC Team 26. /  Men 1:07:45.6 0:15:53.2 21:42.6 24 0:30:41.0 24 0:39:59.2 27 0:47:37.9 31 0:54:55.0 30 1:02:53.7 32
31 186 athlete detail HOYOS Daniel COL PLATEADO AGR 27. /  Men 1:07:47.4 0:15:54.9 21:53.3 26 0:30:58.2 27 0:39:56.1 26 0:47:29.0 28 0:54:40.0 28 1:02:34.0 30
32 18 athlete detail KOHOUT Michal CZE --- 28. /  Men 1:08:25.6 0:16:33.1 21:17.0 20 0:30:01.9 21 0:38:58.7 23 0:47:18.7 25 0:54:29.5 26 1:02:29.6 29
33 32 athlete detail JAKUB Kiko SVK --- 29. /  Men 1:09:24.7 0:17:32.3 22:53.0 34 0:32:18.7 34 0:41:39.9 35 0:49:32.2 37 0:56:46.3 36 1:04:09.2 33
34 151 athlete detail WEEKS Tony GBR COREtriathlon 30. /  Men 1:09:49.1 0:17:56.6 24:18.3 38 0:33:17.2 38 0:42:03.1 36 0:49:41.4 38 0:56:43.6 35 1:04:35.6 34
35 101 athlete detail - - CZE --- 1. /  Kadeti 1:09:50.1 0:17:57.6 22:52.6 33 0:31:48.7 30 0:41:31.0 33 0:48:57.2 34 0:56:06.4 33 1:04:40.6 35
36 59 athlete detail HERCHER Philippe GER --- 31. /  Men 1:09:52.0 0:17:59.5 21:35.3 21 0:30:44.4 25 0:39:44.4 25 0:47:16.3 24 0:57:00.7 38 1:04:45.5 37
37 154 athlete detail KORVASOVÁ Tereza CZE Dukla Praha 2. /  Women 1:10:12.6 0:18:20.1 22:48.9 32 0:31:55.4 32 0:41:04.5 32 0:48:52.0 33 0:56:36.1 34 1:04:43.4 36
38 68 athlete detail PATTERSON Chris USA --- 32. /  Men 1:11:02.6 0:19:10.2 23:55.0 37 0:33:14.1 37 0:42:46.4 39 0:50:24.4 40 0:57:45.5 40 1:05:43.6 40
39 159 athlete detail JANÍČEK Jakub CZE Favorit Brno 2. /  Kadeti 1:11:15.7 0:19:23.2 22:40.8 31 0:32:04.8 33 0:41:37.7 34 0:49:31.4 36 0:57:03.5 39 1:05:26.6 39
40 11 athlete detail GAUVIN Sylvain FRA --- 33. /  Men 1:11:36.7 0:19:44.2 23:52.3 36 0:33:09.0 36 0:42:23.0 37 0:49:47.2 39 0:57:00.5 37 1:05:10.3 38
41 225 athlete detail JANDOVÁ Veronika CZE WCC Team 3. /  Women 1:12:14.2 0:20:21.8 23:44.2 35 0:33:55.0 39 0:43:26.5 41 0:51:24.7 41 0:58:56.4 41 1:06:53.6 41
42 1007 athlete detail JUNEK Ondřej CZE --- 34. /  Men 1:12:45.3 0:20:52.9 25:06.8 42 0:35:15.0 44 0:44:53.0 44 0:52:16.9 44 0:59:30.2 42 1:07:17.1 42
43 20 athlete detail ORDONEZ Luis COL --- 35. /  Men 1:13:31.4 0:21:38.9 24:59.5 41 0:34:44.2 42 0:44:16.6 42 0:52:09.8 42 0:59:35.1 43 1:07:50.1 43
44 217 athlete detail VORACOVA Nada CZE Tufo Pardus Prostějov 4. /  Women 1:14:36.9 0:22:44.4 25:07.7 43 0:34:37.8 41 0:44:22.7 43 0:52:15.1 43 0:59:39.2 44 1:08:16.4 44
45 192 athlete detail BICYKL Recykl CZE recyklbicykl 36. /  Men 1:15:42.7 0:23:50.3 26:08.9 51 0:35:53.0 48 0:45:39.3 46 0:54:01.6 46 1:01:49.7 46 1:09:55.5 45
46 142 athlete detail GOMEZ Carlos E COL Casa du Velo 37. /  Men 1:15:46.7 0:23:54.3 25:48.8 48 0:35:43.8 46 0:45:45.1 47 0:53:56.8 45 1:01:27.6 45 1:10:14.6 46
47 114 athlete detail VELDTMANN Pierre RSA --- 38. /  Men 1:17:12.9 0:25:20.4 27:54.7 60 0:37:01.0 52 0:46:44.1 50 0:54:50.5 48 1:02:40.5 47 1:14:30.1 56
48 90 athlete detail PATINO Marcel COL --- 39. /  Men 1:17:46.8 0:25:54.4 28:35.6 67 0:39:21.0 64 0:49:46.3 63 0:57:59.6 60 1:04:47.3 52 1:12:21.1 48
49 6 athlete detail RICHARDS Rhys GBR --- 40. /  Men 1:18:23.4 0:26:30.9 25:42.5 47 0:35:55.9 49 0:46:09.5 48 0:54:51.2 49 1:03:16.9 49 1:12:17.4 47
50 15 athlete detail MURRA Jaime COL --- 41. /  Men 1:18:56.8 0:27:04.3 26:38.8 52 0:37:22.4 54 0:47:46.7 53 0:56:07.1 51 1:04:09.1 51 1:12:42.2 50
51 55 athlete detail AGOSTINACCHIO Aldo ITA --- 42. /  Men 1:19:02.0 0:27:09.5 24:59.3 40 0:34:59.9 43 0:45:03.7 45 0:54:03.4 47 1:02:44.0 48 1:12:32.1 49
52 143 athlete detail PEREIRA Ilda POR Casa Myzé Team 5. /  Women 1:19:16.5 0:27:24.1 25:25.4 45 0:35:43.2 45 0:46:15.4 49 0:55:10.9 50 1:03:42.9 50 1:12:54.3 51
53 116 athlete detail DESBIOLLES Sebastien FRA --- 43. /  Men 1:19:56.5 0:28:04.0 27:33.1 58 0:38:15.8 58 0:48:22.2 55 0:56:44.6 55 1:04:50.3 53 1:13:51.7 53
54 1005 athlete detail - - GER --- 44. /  Men 1:20:04.6 0:28:12.2 26:07.0 50 0:36:29.4 51 0:48:55.3 58 0:57:21.5 56 1:05:26.8 56 1:14:08.7 55
55 191 athlete detail IVORY Dave GBR Reading CC 45. /  Men 1:20:05.4 0:28:12.9 27:31.2 56 0:37:30.4 55 0:47:41.7 52 0:56:31.3 52 1:05:00.3 55 1:13:58.8 54
56 201 athlete detail MAKOVICKY Vlastimil SVK Surstromming team 46. /  Men 1:20:37.6 0:28:45.1 27:00.1 53 0:37:45.5 56 0:48:08.9 54 0:56:42.4 54 1:04:57.7 54 1:13:43.7 52
57 182 athlete detail SEVERA Jiří CZE okoloceska.cz 47. /  Men 1:21:06.7 0:29:14.2 25:51.9 49 0:37:21.1 53 0:48:49.2 56 0:57:49.7 59 1:06:08.8 58 1:14:55.4 57
58 75 athlete detail - - IRL --- 48. /  Men 1:21:36.1 0:29:43.7 27:47.5 59 0:38:26.0 59 0:48:52.4 57 0:57:38.6 57 1:05:43.7 57 1:15:07.0 58
59 1006 athlete detail - - GBR --- 49. /  Men 1:22:01.2 0:30:08.7 28:03.7 62 0:38:29.8 60 0:49:17.2 60 0:57:46.8 58 1:06:38.9 60 1:15:46.8 60
60 132 athlete detail - - BEL --- 4. /  Junioři 1:22:07.9 0:30:15.4 28:25.6 65 0:39:27.0 66 0:49:56.7 64 0:58:39.9 63 1:06:53.8 61 1:15:44.7 59
61 56 athlete detail DW Kr BEL --- 50. /  Men 1:22:31.0 0:30:38.5 28:52.9 69 0:39:41.1 67 0:50:26.7 67 0:58:54.7 65 1:07:12.0 64 1:16:13.1 61
62 107 athlete detail MAGRINI Stefano ITA --- 51. /  Men 1:22:37.4 0:30:45.0 27:31.4 57 0:38:32.8 61 0:49:25.1 61 0:58:27.0 62 1:07:00.9 62 1:16:28.1 62
63 4 athlete detail HILL Megan USA --- 6. /  Women 1:22:47.2 0:30:54.7 27:26.4 55 0:38:36.1 62 0:49:45.4 62 0:58:45.1 64 1:07:34.3 66 1:16:37.0 64
64 89 athlete detail MARTINEZ Santiago COL --- 52. /  Men 1:22:54.7 0:31:02.2 28:19.9 64 0:39:46.6 68 0:50:14.4 65 0:59:01.0 66 1:07:31.3 65 1:16:44.2 65
65 25 athlete detail - - ITA --- 7. /  Women 1:23:02.8 0:31:10.4 29:48.8 78 0:40:37.8 70 0:51:14.9 68 0:59:48.0 68 1:07:58.6 67 1:17:03.4 67
66 45 athlete detail BRICELAND Adam USA --- 53. /  Men 1:23:36.0 0:31:43.5 25:25.8 46 0:36:24.0 50 0:47:20.5 51 0:56:36.2 53 1:06:18.8 59 1:16:30.0 63
67 1003 athlete detail LUXEN Mike GER --- 54. /  Men 1:23:51.5 0:31:59.0 27:01.1 54 0:37:58.9 57 0:48:58.4 59 0:58:22.7 61 1:07:05.1 63 1:16:59.3 66
68 184 athlete detail OCHOA Lucas COL Panelco RH 55. /  Men 1:25:13.3 0:33:20.8 28:00.3 61 0:39:15.2 63 0:50:25.4 66 0:59:30.0 67 1:08:27.5 68 1:18:25.3 68
69 19 athlete detail SÉBASTIEN Chansaulme FRA --- 56. /  Men 1:26:06.4 0:34:13.9 29:18.7 72 0:40:42.4 71 0:51:40.9 71 1:01:18.5 70 1:09:57.9 69 1:20:04.4 69
70 66 athlete detail WALSH Gar IRL --- 57. /  Men 1:26:38.0 0:34:45.5 28:37.8 68 0:39:56.4 69 0:51:21.9 69 1:00:53.4 69 1:10:06.9 70 1:20:05.6 70
71 57 athlete detail - - COL --- 58. /  Men 1:28:34.9 0:36:42.4 29:13.0 71 0:41:28.8 74 0:52:49.3 73 1:02:20.8 72 1:11:59.3 72 1:21:37.7 72
72 86 athlete detail ROBLEDO Jaime COL --- 59. /  Men 1:29:11.2 0:37:18.7 29:39.8 76 0:41:19.8 72 0:52:45.3 72 1:02:06.9 71 1:11:08.1 71 1:21:33.0 71
73 96 athlete detail - - GER --- 60. /  Men 1:29:54.6 0:38:02.1 29:28.8 73 0:41:45.9 75 0:54:10.6 79 1:03:47.4 76 1:12:58.6 74 1:23:19.4 73
74 198 athlete detail SCHLEGEL Volker GER Sport&Bike Hostel Kirchzarten 61. /  Men 1:30:04.2 0:38:11.7 28:19.7 63 0:39:21.1 65 0:51:39.1 70 1:02:55.9 74 1:12:38.3 73 1:23:20.5 74
75 200 athlete detail TROUSSELET Yann FRA Sud velo 62. /  Men 1:30:05.2 0:38:12.7 29:58.3 80 0:41:47.1 76 0:53:21.7 74 1:03:49.1 77 1:13:18.4 75 1:23:38.7 75
76 1002 athlete detail MCCARTHY Brian IRL --- 63. /  Men 1:31:14.6 0:39:22.1 29:44.8 77 0:41:52.7 77 0:53:41.8 75 1:03:41.0 75 1:13:27.2 76 1:24:11.0 76
77 180 athlete detail FIRMAN Stewart CAN NightVisionExperts.com 64. /  Men 1:31:58.3 0:40:05.8 31:55.8 87 0:44:00.5 86 0:55:40.2 83 1:05:23.6 82 1:14:33.4 79 1:24:48.9 77
78 1009 athlete detail ZIEMA Andrejs LAT --- 65. /  Men 1:32:38.4 0:40:45.9 28:59.6 70 0:41:22.9 73 0:53:57.6 77 1:04:29.6 78 1:14:12.7 78 1:24:56.8 78
79 1008 athlete detail BERTRAND Jerome FRA --- 66. /  Men 1:32:55.0 0:41:02.5 30:49.2 83 0:43:03.3 82 0:54:56.7 81 1:05:06.4 80 1:14:40.9 80 1:25:13.9 79
80 118 athlete detail YOUNG Steve USA --- 67. /  Men 1:33:23.2 0:41:30.7 30:49.4 84 0:43:45.4 85 0:56:28.6 85 1:06:06.6 84 1:15:20.9 82 1:25:50.5 80
81 87 athlete detail - - USA --- 68. /  Men 1:34:04.8 0:42:12.3 30:04.3 81 0:42:08.2 79 0:54:03.5 78 1:04:42.4 79 1:15:00.7 81 1:26:23.1 81
82 108 athlete detail - - CZE --- 8. /  Women 1:34:14.9 0:42:22.4 29:33.1 75 0:42:05.9 78 0:54:23.0 80 1:05:19.5 81 1:15:38.0 83 1:26:41.4 82
83 93 athlete detail GUŽÍK Roman CZE --- 69. /  Men 1:35:05.3 0:43:12.8 33:12.3 88 0:45:30.2 88 0:57:35.5 87 1:07:25.1 86 1:16:58.9 85 1:27:23.9 83
84 158 athlete detail LOPEZ Mauricio COL ESFERA.CC 70. /  Men 1:35:38.1 0:43:45.6 29:28.9 74 0:42:34.9 80 0:56:16.2 84 1:07:08.0 85 1:17:08.8 86 1:28:36.0 85
85 97 athlete detail BRABENEC Jakub CZE --- 71. /  Men 1:35:58.4 0:44:05.9 29:58.1 79 0:42:38.1 81 0:55:28.2 82 1:06:02.7 83 1:16:18.1 84 1:27:49.7 84
86 85 athlete detail HERNANDOPADILLA Hernando COL --- 72. /  Men 1:37:38.1 0:45:45.6 31:39.8 86 0:43:24.7 83 0:53:48.6 76 1:02:52.0 73 1:13:31.6 77 1:28:43.5 86
87 139 athlete detail PASTORIZA Francisco ESP Bixarracus MTB 73. /  Men 1:38:32.5 0:46:40.0 31:35.4 85 0:44:45.8 87 0:58:09.7 88 1:09:00.3 87 1:19:35.2 87 1:31:15.3 88
88 28 athlete detail CONLON Michael IRL --- 74. /  Men 1:38:33.9 0:46:41.4 30:47.0 82 0:43:35.5 84 0:57:16.7 86 1:09:06.4 88 1:20:31.5 89 1:32:02.6 89
89 206 athlete detail RAMIREZ Pablo USA Team Mijos 75. /  Men 1:38:42.5 0:46:50.0 33:12.9 89 0:46:14.2 89 0:59:31.3 89 1:10:26.1 89 1:20:29.5 88 1:31:07.1 87
90 67 athlete detail LAVOISIER Fabrice FRA --- 76. /  Men 1:43:49.0 0:51:56.5 33:17.1 90 0:46:33.5 90 1:00:05.1 90 1:12:19.2 90 1:23:36.7 90 1:35:42.3 90
91 27 athlete detail FAKTOR Peter SVK --- 77. /  Men 1:45:03.1 0:53:10.7 36:52.3 95 0:50:27.6 91 1:03:58.1 91 1:14:51.6 91 1:25:48.5 91 1:37:16.9 91
92 1012 athlete detail PUCHALA Henryk POL --- 78. /  Men 1:46:05.7 0:54:13.2 41:40.9 101 0:54:36.9 99 1:06:49.0 94 1:16:55.0 93 1:26:57.6 92 1:38:12.8 92
93 126 athlete detail JOUBERT Francois RSA --- 79. /  Men 1:47:00.6 0:55:08.1 39:07.2 99 0:54:39.8 100 1:05:43.5 92 1:16:51.0 92 1:28:21.1 93 1:39:36.3 93
94 1017 athlete detail AGUILERA Vidiel PNM --- 80. /  Men 1:51:47.1 0:59:54.6 36:56.4 96 0:51:40.2 93 1:06:17.1 93 1:18:15.2 94 1:28:33.4 94 1:41:58.2 94
95 117 athlete detail MONASCH Roeland NED --- 81. /  Men 1:53:16.3 1:01:23.8 38:52.0 97 0:53:44.3 96 1:08:38.2 96 1:20:53.7 95 1:32:25.0 95 1:44:55.5 95
96 1013 athlete detail KIENTZY Don USA --- 82. /  Men 1:55:35.6 1:03:43.1 39:44.0 100 0:55:12.0 101 1:10:24.8 99 1:22:57.0 99 1:34:22.4 97 1:47:18.5 96
97 1014 athlete detail KLOPPER Guido NED --- 83. /  Men 1:58:10.6 1:06:18.2 38:52.0 98 0:54:19.7 97 1:09:53.9 98 1:22:18.1 97 1:34:02.4 96 1:47:53.7 97
98 8 athlete detail LACINA Petr CZE --- 84. /  Men 1:59:45.0 1:07:52.5 36:47.5 94 0:52:51.1 95 1:08:54.6 97 1:22:09.7 96 1:34:40.5 98 1:49:51.5 98
99 131 athlete detail - - GBR --- 85. /  Men 2:03:44.4 1:11:51.9 35:58.1 92 0:51:59.4 94 1:08:12.3 95 1:22:22.0 98 1:36:53.6 99 1:52:58.8 99
100 177 athlete detail DROBNIK Mirek POL MDR Bike Team 86. /  Men 2:06:51.9 1:14:59.4 35:48.1 91 0:51:38.0 92 1:11:39.3 100 1:25:03.1 100 1:39:28.4 100 1:55:06.6 100

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.