T.A.T. Superšprint triatlon 2020

Triathlon
DATE :20.6.2020 PLACE  :Valča

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
1 3 athlete detail OLŠAN Martin 1987 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 1. /  Muži 30-34 rokov 0:20:13.2 0:00:00.0 03:32.0 [8] 8 00:22.9 [1] 5 10:26.4 [5] 3 00:19.7 [8] 2 0:05:32.2 [3] 1
2 2 athlete detail ŽÁČIK Pavol 1999 SMTA Nitra 1. /  Muži 20-29 rokov 0:20:15.4 0:00:02.2 03:28.3 [5] 5 00:28.0 [6] 7 10:25.4 [4] 4 00:21.9 [15] 6 0:05:31.8 [2] 2
3 4 athlete detail KRAVIANSKY Daniel 1994 pro-body sport team 2. /  Muži 20-29 rokov 0:20:16.3 0:00:03.1 03:49.3 [15] 15 00:27.3 [5] 12 10:23.4 [3] 8 00:19.3 [6] 8 0:05:17.0 [1] 3
4 1 athlete detail ŽÁČIK Peter 1999 SMTA Nitra 3. /  Muži 20-29 rokov 0:20:18.8 0:00:05.6 03:25.0 [3] 3 00:26.0 [4] 3 10:28.7 [9] 1 00:23.3 [18] 4 0:05:35.8 [5] 4
5 37 athlete detail TRUTNA Jan 1999 - nezistený - 4. /  Muži 20-29 rokov 0:20:26.8 0:00:13.6 03:26.4 [4] 4 00:28.6 [8] 6 10:27.7 [7] 6 00:19.9 [9] 3 0:05:44.2 [8] 5
6 6 athlete detail ROJTÁŠ Peter 2002 TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 1. /  Juniori 0:20:28.2 0:00:15.0 03:19.3 [2] 2 00:30.4 [12] 2 10:31.1 [11] 2 00:19.2 [3] 1 0:05:48.2 [10] 6
7 7 athlete detail MEDVECZKY Matej 2002 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 2. /  Juniori 0:20:36.1 0:00:22.9 03:51.3 [18] 18 00:24.4 [2] 11 10:26.6 [6] 11 00:18.7 [1] 9 0:05:35.1 [4] 7
8 45 athlete detail VRÁBEL Jozef 2002 TRISPORT Nová Dubnica 3. /  Juniori 0:20:41.7 0:00:28.5 03:28.7 [6] 6 00:25.3 [3] 4 10:27.9 [8] 5 00:21.5 [12] 5 0:05:58.3 [13] 8
9 8 athlete detail WAHLANDT Šimon 1992 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 5. /  Muži 20-29 rokov 0:20:43.8 0:00:30.6 03:48.3 [14] 14 00:30.4 [12] 14 10:22.5 [2] 9 00:21.5 [12] 10 0:05:41.1 [6] 9
10 16 athlete detail SMETANA Marek 1997 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 6. /  Muži 20-29 rokov 0:20:44.6 0:00:31.4 03:18.9 [1] 1 00:28.6 [8] 1 10:54.3 [16] 10 00:21.0 [11] 11 0:05:41.8 [7] 10
11 10 athlete detail MACHÁČEK Matej 2001 Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok 4. /  Juniori 0:20:54.5 0:00:41.3 03:50.0 [16] 16 00:28.2 [7] 13 10:21.7 [1] 7 00:19.1 [2] 7 0:05:55.5 [12] 11
12 47 athlete detail LIZÁK Filip 2004 Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín 1. /  Dorastenci 0:21:12.3 0:00:59.1 03:33.4 [9] 9 00:39.6 [21] 10 10:30.8 [10] 13 00:19.2 [3] 12 0:06:09.3 [16] 12
13 19 athlete detail SOPKO Vladimír 1990 pro-body sport team 2. /  Muži 30-34 rokov 0:21:12.7 0:00:59.5 03:31.7 [7] 7 00:29.5 [11] 8 10:42.2 [12] 12 00:19.6 [7] 12 0:06:09.7 [17] 13
14 27 athlete detail KREMPASKY Tomas 1989 - nezistený - 3. /  Muži 30-34 rokov 0:21:32.6 0:01:19.4 03:36.5 [10] 10 00:28.8 [10] 9 10:53.8 [15] 14 00:23.8 [19] 14 0:06:09.7 [17] 14
15 50 athlete detail STODOLA Martin 1989 Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 4. /  Muži 30-34 rokov 0:21:44.7 0:01:31.5 03:59.6 [20] 20 00:32.6 [16] 19 10:48.5 [14] 16 00:20.8 [10] 16 0:06:03.2 [15] 15
16 26 athlete detail VITEK Jakub 1993 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 7. /  Muži 20-29 rokov 0:21:48.5 0:01:35.3 04:02.0 [21] 21 00:31.4 [14] 20 10:47.2 [13] 15 00:26.8 [22] 18 0:06:01.1 [14] 16
17 31 athlete detail POLÁK Juraj 1998 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 8. /  Muži 20-29 rokov 0:22:09.9 0:01:56.7 03:50.5 [17] 17 00:34.1 [18] 17 11:33.7 [22] 19 00:24.9 [20] 19 0:05:46.7 [9] 17
18 11 athlete detail TRUTZ Alex 2003 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 2. /  Dorastenci 0:22:14.7 0:02:01.5 03:46.3 [12] 12 00:34.3 [19] 16 11:01.9 [17] 18 00:22.1 [16] 17 0:06:30.1 [20] 18
19 9 athlete detail MOTAJ Marek 2003 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 3. /  Dorastenci 0:22:15.2 0:02:02.0 03:46.7 [13] 13 00:33.2 [17] 15 11:01.9 [17] 17 00:19.2 [3] 15 0:06:34.2 [22] 19
20 32 athlete detail DINŽÍK Viliam 1987 TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava 5. /  Muži 30-34 rokov 0:22:49.3 0:02:36.1 04:39.1 [23] 23 00:36.0 [20] 23 11:16.8 [19] 22 00:26.1 [21] 22 0:05:51.3 [11] 20
21 22 athlete detail ŠIMALČÍK Alex 2003 KPŠ nereus Žilina 4. /  Dorastenci 0:23:10.4 0:02:57.2 03:52.8 [19] 19 00:54.9 [23] 21 11:19.6 [21] 20 00:35.1 [23] 20 0:06:28.0 [19] 21
22 35 athlete detail DUPEJ Dominik 2004 - nezistený - 5. /  Dorastenci 0:23:22.9 0:03:09.7 04:38.4 [22] 22 00:31.7 [15] 22 11:18.3 [20] 21 00:21.6 [14] 21 0:06:32.9 [21] 22
23 14 athlete detail BALAMUCKÝ Aleš 2002 KPŠ nereus Žilina 5. /  Juniori 0:23:38.1 0:03:24.9 03:43.0 [11] 11 00:42.0 [22] 18 12:16.5 [23] 23 00:22.1 [16] 23 0:06:34.5 [23] 23
--- 5 athlete detail VALKO Igor 1996 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava . /  Muži 20-29 rokov DNF --- 04:01.5 [-] --- 04:22.3 [-] --- 14:51.8 [-] --- --- --- 1:00:00.2 [-] ---
--- 42 athlete detail EVIN Štefan 2001 - nezistený - . /  Juniori DNF --- 04:28.4 [-] --- 05:07.3 [-] --- --- --- --- --- 1:00:00.4 [-] ---
--- 13 athlete detail BARČÍK Tobiáš 2002 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava . /  Juniori DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 1:00:00.5 [-] ---
--- 15 athlete detail HALVOŇ Matej 1983 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava . /  Muži 35-39 rokov DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 1:00:00.6 [-] ---
--- 18 athlete detail KUBO Ondrej 1993 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava . /  Muži 20-29 rokov DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 1:00:00.1 [-] ---
--- 34 athlete detail PURGAT Lukáš 2000 Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica . /  Muži 20-29 rokov DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 1:00:00.7 [-] ---
--- 41 athlete detail SUCHÝ Gabriel 2004 ŠK Atóm Levice . /  Dorastenci DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 1:00:00.3 [-] ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.