T.A.T. Superšprint triatlon 2020

Triathlon
DATE :20.6.2020 PLACE  :Valča

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
1 113 athlete detail MICHALIČKOVÁ Zuzana 2002 KPŠ nereus Žilina 1. /  Juniorky 0:20:52.9 0:00:00.0 03:16.5 [1] 1 00:26.4 [6] 1 11:04.9 [1] 1 00:19.9 [7] 1 0:05:45.2 [1] 1
2 128 athlete detail VRÁBLOVÁ Margaréta 2005 TRISPORT Nová Dubnica 1. /  Dorastenky 0:21:25.1 0:00:32.2 03:28.1 [2] 2 00:26.0 [4] 3 11:27.3 [5] 3 00:17.5 [1] 2 0:05:46.2 [2] 2
3 110 athlete detail KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana 1994 ŠK Atóm Levice 1. /  Ženy 20-29 rokov 0:21:43.6 0:00:50.7 03:30.9 [3] 3 00:22.5 [1] 2 11:29.5 [7] 5 00:18.8 [4] 4 0:06:01.9 [3] 3
4 101 athlete detail RIZMANOVA Rebeka 1995 Slovenská triatlonová akadémia 2. /  Ženy 20-29 rokov 0:21:51.4 0:00:58.5 03:40.6 [4] 4 00:23.7 [2] 4 11:16.6 [3] 2 00:18.4 [2] 3 0:06:12.1 [5] 4
5 119 athlete detail DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia 1999 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 3. /  Ženy 20-29 rokov 0:22:06.2 0:01:13.3 03:42.9 [5] 5 00:26.5 [7] 5 11:12.4 [2] 4 00:21.0 [9] 5 0:06:23.4 [7] 5
6 102 athlete detail KRIDLOVÁ Katarína 2004 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 2. /  Dorastenky 0:22:11.2 0:01:18.3 03:44.1 [6] 6 00:25.4 [3] 6 11:28.6 [6] 7 00:18.6 [3] 7 0:06:14.5 [6] 6
7 105 athlete detail BEKE Ema 2004 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 3. /  Dorastenky 0:22:39.8 0:01:46.9 03:46.9 [8] 8 00:26.2 [5] 7 11:24.1 [4] 6 00:19.0 [5] 6 0:06:43.6 [9] 7
8 114 athlete detail MÁCSAIOVÁ Jana 2004 ŠK Atóm Levice 4. /  Dorastenky 0:23:21.3 0:02:28.4 04:07.4 [10] 10 00:49.7 [14] 11 11:50.4 [8] 9 00:22.4 [10] 9 0:06:11.4 [4] 8
9 129 athlete detail STEVENS Alena 1982 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 1. /  Ženy 30-39 rokov 0:23:37.0 0:02:44.1 03:57.1 [9] 9 00:39.9 [10] 9 12:05.0 [9] 8 00:25.0 [12] 8 0:06:30.0 [8] 9
10 116 athlete detail IBOŠOVÁ Laura 2000 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 4. /  Ženy 20-29 rokov 0:24:59.2 0:04:06.3 03:46.7 [7] 7 00:40.6 [11] 8 12:47.5 [12] 10 00:20.0 [8] 10 0:07:24.4 [13] 10
11 120 athlete detail ĎURINOVÁ Petra 2004 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 5. /  Dorastenky 0:25:26.5 0:04:33.6 05:04.8 [13] 13 00:34.1 [9] 13 12:28.4 [11] 12 00:23.2 [11] 12 0:06:56.0 [11] 11
12 125 athlete detail ČELLÁROVÁ Veronika 2002 Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 2. /  Juniorky 0:25:27.1 0:04:34.2 04:19.2 [12] 12 00:41.5 [12] 12 13:09.4 [13] 13 00:29.1 [13] 13 0:06:47.9 [10] 12
13 127 athlete detail ZIMENOVÁ Katarína 2003 Maratón klub Rajec 6. /  Dorastenky 0:26:01.3 0:05:08.4 05:29.4 [14] 14 00:33.3 [8] 14 12:21.9 [10] 14 00:33.5 [14] 14 0:07:03.2 [12] 13
14 130 athlete detail BÁLINTOVÁ Hana 2003 TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava 7. /  Dorastenky 0:26:07.8 0:05:14.9 04:07.9 [11] 11 00:42.8 [13] 10 13:09.9 [14] 11 00:19.8 [6] 11 0:07:47.4 [14] 14
--- 112 athlete detail BULÍKOVÁ Lucia 1988 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly . /  Ženy 30-39 rokov DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 1:00:00.2 [-] ---
--- 122 athlete detail JESENSKÁ Kristína 2000 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava . /  Ženy 20-29 rokov DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 1:00:00.1 [-] ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.