T.A.T. Superšprint triatlon 2020

Triathlon
DATE :20.6.2020 PLACE  :Valča

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Beh1 # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Finish #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Beh1 # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Finish #
1 201 athlete detail MANDÁK Alex 2007 ŠK Atóm Levice 1. /  Žiaci mladší 0:16:27.4 0:00:00.0 03:12.9 [1] 1 00:16.8 [2] 1 10:40.7 [29] 25 58:11.0 [1] 1 04:06.0 [3] 1
2 207 athlete detail DROBNÝ Matej 2007 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 2. /  Žiaci mladší 0:16:34.1 0:00:06.7 03:19.9 [2] 2 00:19.0 [9] 2 08:55.3 [16] 12 00:14.7 [9] 12 03:45.2 [1] 2
3 203 athlete detail SPORYSHEV Dmitry 2008 ŠK Atóm Levice 3. /  Žiaci mladší 0:16:35.3 0:00:07.9 03:25.5 [3] 3 00:17.3 [5] 3 08:38.7 [8] 5 00:14.8 [10] 5 03:59.0 [2] 3
4 218 athlete detail MORAVSKÁ Debora 2007 ŠK Atóm Levice 1. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:16:53.0 0:00:25.6 03:34.2 [7] 7 00:17.1 [3] 7 08:40.0 [11] 10 00:13.6 [7] 9 04:08.1 [4] 4
5 226 athlete detail MAREČEK Matej 2007 Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca 4. /  Žiaci mladší 0:17:13.2 0:00:45.8 03:27.1 [5] 5 00:18.9 [8] 4 08:46.4 [13] 11 00:14.3 [8] 11 04:26.5 [9] 5
6 221 athlete detail GAJDOŠOVÁ Žaneta 2007 ŠK Atóm Levice 2. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:17:13.8 0:00:46.4 03:34.6 [8] 8 00:17.3 [5] 8 08:38.7 [8] 9 00:15.0 [13] 10 04:28.2 [10] 6
7 205 athlete detail VAJDA Andrej 2008 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 5. /  Žiaci mladší 0:17:19.5 0:00:52.1 03:40.5 [10] 10 00:19.2 [10] 10 08:46.0 [12] 14 00:12.3 [5] 13 04:21.5 [7] 7
8 211 athlete detail ZACKA Timo 2008 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 6. /  Žiaci mladší 0:17:21.5 0:00:54.1 03:26.3 [4] 4 00:20.3 [14] 5 08:57.8 [17] 13 00:22.5 [24] 14 04:14.6 [6] 8
9 216 athlete detail LAKTIŠOVÁ Simona 2007 ŠK Atóm Levice 3. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:17:22.6 0:00:55.2 03:34.0 [6] 6 00:16.6 [1] 6 08:38.7 [8] 8 00:14.9 [12] 8 04:38.4 [12] 9
10 229 athlete detail MICHALIČKOVÁ Štefánia 2007 KPŠ nereus Žilina 4. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:17:23.8 0:00:56.4 03:35.4 [9] 9 00:21.9 [22] 9 08:54.0 [15] 17 00:19.4 [22] 15 04:13.1 [5] 10
11 208 athlete detail LUKEŽIČ Adam 2008 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 7. /  Žiaci mladší 0:17:25.2 0:00:57.8 04:10.9 [25] 25 00:20.5 [17] 23 07:52.8 [5] 6 00:16.8 [18] 6 04:44.2 [13] 11
12 202 athlete detail MIHAĽOV Maxim 2008 Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok 8. /  Žiaci mladší 0:18:15.9 0:01:48.5 03:42.3 [11] 11 00:18.6 [7] 11 08:49.3 [14] 16 00:23.2 [25] 16 05:02.5 [20] 12
13 206 athlete detail KLOBUŠNÍK Šimon 2007 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 9. /  Žiaci mladší 0:18:32.1 0:02:04.7 03:46.9 [14] 14 00:20.2 [13] 14 09:14.8 [18] 18 00:15.3 [14] 17 04:54.9 [17] 13
14 213 athlete detail MIKUŠKA Richard 2008 ŠK Atóm Levice 10. /  Žiaci mladší 0:18:36.0 0:02:08.6 03:51.2 [16] 16 00:22.7 [24] 16 09:29.8 [20] 20 00:14.8 [10] 19 04:37.5 [11] 14
15 215 athlete detail ILLICH Marco 2007 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 11. /  Žiaci mladší 0:18:48.4 0:02:21.0 04:14.6 [28] 28 00:21.2 [19] 27 07:40.1 [2] 1 00:25.3 [26] 7 06:07.2 [26] 15
16 225 athlete detail RUDOLPHI Mia Sophie 2007 ŠK Atóm Levice 5. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:18:55.3 0:02:27.9 03:45.7 [12] 12 00:19.7 [11] 13 09:34.9 [21] 19 00:15.7 [15] 18 04:59.3 [19] 16
17 355 athlete detail STREŠKO Oliver 2008 Motigo 12. /  Žiaci mladší 0:19:10.3 0:02:42.9 03:47.8 [15] 15 00:20.4 [15] 15 10:19.2 [28] 28 00:16.6 [17] 25 04:26.3 [8] 17
18 204 athlete detail SLÁVIK Ján 2008 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 13. /  Žiaci mladší 0:19:16.3 0:02:48.9 03:46.4 [13] 13 00:17.1 [3] 12 10:00.6 [25] 23 00:13.2 [6] 21 04:59.0 [18] 18
19 214 athlete detail KOVÁČIK Filip 2008 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 14. /  Žiaci mladší 0:19:16.7 0:02:49.3 04:03.3 [21] 21 00:20.4 [15] 20 09:42.5 [23] 24 00:16.5 [16] 23 04:54.0 [16] 19
20 210 athlete detail VOĽANSKÝ Juraj 2007 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 15. /  Žiaci mladší 0:19:17.6 0:02:50.2 03:56.5 [18] 18 00:19.9 [12] 17 09:37.0 [22] 22 00:17.1 [19] 20 05:07.1 [23] 20
21 227 athlete detail KNÍŽ Filip 2008 TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava 16. /  Žiaci mladší 0:19:24.6 0:02:57.2 04:10.3 [24] 24 00:23.3 [25] 25 09:18.8 [19] 21 00:25.6 [27] 22 05:06.6 [22] 21
22 228 athlete detail MOZOLOVA Romana 2008 Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok 6. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:19:33.6 0:03:06.2 04:12.8 [26] 26 00:21.1 [18] 26 09:48.9 [24] 26 00:18.2 [21] 24 04:52.6 [15] 22
23 223 athlete detail PITOŇÁKOVÁ Barbora 2008 - nezistený - 7. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:19:56.4 0:03:29.0 03:56.0 [17] 17 00:21.2 [19] 18 10:10.7 [27] 29 00:18.0 [20] 27 05:10.5 [24] 23
24 220 athlete detail VEDEJOVA Zuzana 2008 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 8. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:20:17.4 0:03:50.0 04:05.7 [22] 22 00:22.0 [23] 22 07:56.7 [6] 7 00:05.7 [4] 4 07:47.3 [27] 24
25 212 athlete detail KUŠNÍR Noel 2007 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 17. /  Žiaci mladší 0:20:17.6 0:03:50.2 03:59.5 [19] 19 00:21.5 [21] 19 10:04.4 [26] 27 00:19.4 [22] 26 05:32.8 [25] 25
26 224 athlete detail NESTEPNA Tereza 2008 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 9. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:20:17.8 0:03:50.4 04:06.9 [23] 23 00:25.4 [28] 24 07:45.3 [3] 2 02:54.8 [28] 28 05:05.4 [21] 26
27 222 athlete detail ILLENČÍKOVÁ Katarína 2008 - nezistený - 10. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:20:34.9 0:04:07.5 03:59.9 [20] 20 00:25.6 [29] 21 07:52.5 [4] 3 00:05.5 [3] 2 08:11.4 [28] 27
28 209 athlete detail VANČO Valerián 2007 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 18. /  Žiaci mladší 0:20:49.4 0:04:22.0 04:13.8 [27] 27 00:25.2 [27] 28 08:09.7 [7] 15 03:08.3 [29] 29 04:52.4 [14] 28
29 217 athlete detail FEJDIOVÁ Margaréta 2008 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 11. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:21:11.1 0:04:43.7 04:21.1 [29] 29 00:24.9 [26] 29 07:33.3 [1] 4 00:05.2 [2] 3 08:46.6 [29] 29

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.