T.A.T. Superšprint triatlon 2020

Triathlon
DATE :20.6.2020 PLACE  :Valča

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Beh1 # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Finish #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Beh1 # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Finish #
1 231 athlete detail BÁTOVSKÝ Boris 2005 ŠK Atóm Levice 1. /  Žiaci starší 0:16:27.5 0:00:00.0 03:11.7 [1] 1 00:18.8 [9] 1 08:32.5 [2] 1 00:16.1 [7] 1 04:08.4 [4] 1
2 237 athlete detail SALAZAR Francesco 2006 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 2. /  Žiaci starší 0:16:41.5 0:00:14.0 03:15.2 [3] 3 00:17.2 [1] 2 08:55.6 [6] 4 00:17.3 [12] 4 03:56.2 [2] 2
3 235 athlete detail FÁBRY Dominik 2005 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 3. /  Žiaci starší 0:16:46.0 0:00:18.5 03:14.5 [2] 2 00:19.4 [11] 3 08:45.1 [3] 3 00:11.1 [4] 3 04:15.9 [5] 3
4 243 athlete detail KOVÁČ Adam 2006 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 4. /  Žiaci starší 0:16:46.4 0:00:18.9 03:27.0 [6] 6 00:19.4 [11] 7 08:31.6 [1] 2 00:10.7 [3] 2 04:17.7 [7] 4
5 240 athlete detail MALATSCHEK Max 2006 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 5. /  Žiaci starší 0:17:12.7 0:00:45.2 03:27.6 [7] 7 00:18.7 [7] 6 08:56.1 [7] 6 00:13.0 [6] 6 04:17.3 [6] 5
6 232 athlete detail ĎURIŠIN Matúš 2006 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 6. /  Žiaci starší 0:17:13.1 0:00:45.6 03:17.1 [4] 4 00:23.5 [15] 5 09:12.0 [11] 9 00:20.8 [16] 9 03:59.7 [3] 6
7 246 athlete detail GRMANOVÁ Laura 2006 Chlpaté Gazely 1. /  Žiačky staršie 0:17:15.0 0:00:47.5 03:31.3 [9] 9 00:18.6 [6] 9 08:46.3 [4] 5 00:12.4 [5] 5 04:26.4 [8] 7
8 245 athlete detail SALAZAR Stefania 2005 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 2. /  Žiačky staršie 0:17:38.3 0:01:10.8 03:31.2 [8] 8 00:18.3 [2] 8 08:57.1 [8] 7 00:16.8 [10] 7 04:34.9 [9] 8
9 244 athlete detail PIVARČIOVÁ Nikol 2005 ŠK Atóm Levice 3. /  Žiačky staršie 0:17:52.2 0:01:24.7 03:31.5 [10] 10 00:21.2 [13] 11 08:54.5 [5] 8 00:16.5 [9] 8 04:48.5 [10] 9
10 356 athlete detail KUŠÍK Matúš 2006 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 7. /  Žiaci starší 0:17:56.4 0:01:28.9 03:21.1 [5] 5 00:18.7 [7] 4 11:28.3 [16] 16 00:17.0 [11] 18 02:31.3 [1] 10
11 236 athlete detail BELÁŇ Peter 2006 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 8. /  Žiaci starší 0:18:19.1 0:01:51.6 03:33.4 [12] 12 00:27.7 [16] 12 11:33.7 [17] 17 57:50.0 [2] 10 04:54.3 [13] 11
12 242 athlete detail JÁNOŠ Michal 2006 ŠK Atóm Levice 9. /  Žiaci starší 0:18:28.3 0:02:00.8 03:46.1 [14] 14 00:18.3 [2] 13 09:06.0 [9] 10 00:16.1 [7] 11 05:01.8 [15] 12
13 247 athlete detail MACHÁČKOVÁ Hana 2006 Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok 4. /  Žiačky staršie 0:18:47.7 0:02:20.2 03:32.2 [11] 11 00:19.3 [10] 10 09:32.5 [14] 11 00:18.2 [13] 12 05:05.5 [16] 13
14 249 athlete detail FÁBRYOVÁ Veronika 2006 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 5. /  Žiačky staršie 0:18:55.4 0:02:27.9 03:51.9 [15] 15 00:21.8 [14] 14 09:29.8 [13] 14 00:18.9 [14] 15 04:53.0 [12] 14
15 248 athlete detail BEKE Eva 2006 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 6. /  Žiačky staršie 0:18:58.4 0:02:30.9 04:01.6 [17] 17 00:18.3 [2] 17 09:10.4 [10] 12 00:21.5 [17] 14 05:06.6 [17] 15
16 358 athlete detail ŠABO Michal 2006 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 10. /  Žiaci starší 0:18:58.7 0:02:31.2 03:56.4 [16] 16 00:18.4 [5] 15 11:54.0 [18] 18 57:35.2 [1] 13 05:14.7 [18] 16
17 250 athlete detail BOHÁČOVÁ Sandra 2005 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 7. /  Žiačky staršie 0:19:03.1 0:02:35.6 03:45.9 [13] 13 00:32.3 [18] 16 09:24.7 [12] 13 00:19.8 [15] 16 05:00.4 [14] 17
18 234 athlete detail LACO Lukáš 2006 T.A.T. Martin 11. /  Žiaci starší 0:20:15.5 0:03:48.0 04:03.0 [18] 18 00:30.0 [17] 18 10:28.6 [15] 15 00:22.3 [18] 17 04:51.6 [11] 18

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.