T.A.T. Superšprint triatlon 2020

Triathlon
DATE :20.6.2020 PLACE  :Valča

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
1 339 athlete detail TROCHANOVÁ Ella 2013 - nezistený - 1. /  Žiačky Nádeje C 0:01:20.9 0:00:00.0 00:14.2 [3] 3 00:12.7 [2] 2 00:26.4 [1] 1 00:12.9 [1] 1 00:14.7 [4] 1
2 346 athlete detail TULEJA Tomas 2013 - nezistený - 1. /  Žiaci Nádeje C 0:01:26.2 0:00:05.3 00:13.6 [2] 2 00:13.7 [3] 3 00:27.9 [2] 2 00:15.6 [8] 2 00:15.4 [7] 2
3 333 athlete detail ŠTEFANIDES Maťo 2013 T.A.T. Martin 2. /  Žiaci Nádeje C 0:01:28.9 0:00:08.0 00:12.9 [1] 1 00:08.6 [1] 1 00:39.5 [13] 3 00:14.2 [5] 3 00:13.7 [2] 3
4 331 athlete detail BURSÍK Matej 2013 - nezistený - 3. /  Žiaci Nádeje C 0:01:30.6 0:00:09.7 00:15.7 [7] 7 00:15.5 [6] 5 00:31.1 [4] 4 00:13.2 [2] 4 00:15.1 [6] 4
5 332 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Dominik 2014 - nezistený - 4. /  Žiaci Nádeje C 0:01:32.8 0:00:11.9 00:15.2 [6] 6 00:17.7 [9] 7 00:30.1 [3] 5 00:15.6 [8] 6 00:14.2 [3] 5
6 340 athlete detail KOSTOLNÝ Matej 2013 T.A.T. Martin 5. /  Žiaci Nádeje C 0:01:34.8 0:00:13.9 00:15.9 [9] 9 00:14.3 [4] 4 00:34.1 [7] 6 00:13.9 [4] 5 00:16.6 [10] 6
7 341 athlete detail BUDINSKÝ Artur 2013 T.A.T. Martin 6. /  Žiaci Nádeje C 0:01:37.2 0:00:16.3 00:14.7 [4] 4 00:17.0 [8] 6 00:34.6 [8] 7 00:16.0 [10] 7 00:14.9 [5] 7
8 334 athlete detail ŠTEFANIDES Peťo 2013 T.A.T. Martin 7. /  Žiaci Nádeje C 0:01:40.6 0:00:19.7 00:14.7 [4] 4 00:25.5 [14] 12 00:31.9 [5] 9 00:15.1 [7] 8 00:13.4 [1] 8
9 336 athlete detail REŠETÁROVÁ Terezka 2014 Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice 2. /  Žiačky Nádeje C 0:01:44.4 0:00:23.5 00:17.1 [12] 12 00:16.9 [7] 9 00:40.6 [14] 10 00:13.7 [3] 9 00:16.1 [8] 9
10 342 athlete detail BAKO Artur 2013 T.A.T. Martin 8. /  Žiaci Nádeje C 0:01:47.4 0:00:26.5 00:15.7 [7] 7 00:24.9 [13] 13 00:34.9 [10] 11 00:14.9 [6] 10 00:17.0 [11] 10
11 345 athlete detail UČŇOVÁ Diana 2015 T.A.T. Martin 3. /  Žiačky Nádeje C 0:01:49.6 0:00:28.7 00:18.0 [15] 15 00:18.5 [10] 10 00:33.0 [6] 8 00:20.9 [16] 10 00:19.2 [16] 11
12 354 athlete detail BULÍK Alexander 2015 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 9. /  Žiaci Nádeje C 0:01:52.5 0:00:31.6 00:16.9 [11] 11 00:28.4 [16] 16 00:34.8 [9] 14 00:16.0 [10] 13 00:16.4 [9] 12
13 344 athlete detail UČEŇ Martin 2013 T.A.T. Martin 10. /  Žiaci Nádeje C 0:01:52.8 0:00:31.9 00:16.5 [10] 10 00:24.8 [12] 14 00:34.9 [10] 12 00:19.5 [15] 12 00:17.1 [12] 13
14 335 athlete detail BÚZEKOVÁ Linda 2015 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 4. /  Žiačky Nádeje C 0:01:55.5 0:00:34.6 00:18.9 [16] 16 00:14.7 [5] 8 00:45.3 [15] 13 00:18.7 [14] 14 00:17.9 [15] 14
15 343 athlete detail KOSTOLNÝ Juraj 2014 T.A.T. Martin 11. /  Žiaci Nádeje C 0:01:56.0 0:00:35.1 00:17.4 [14] 14 00:26.5 [15] 15 00:38.1 [12] 15 00:16.9 [12] 15 00:17.1 [12] 15
16 338 athlete detail TADLÁNKOVÁ Michaela 2014 Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice 5. /  Žiačky Nádeje C 0:01:59.3 0:00:38.4 00:17.3 [13] 13 00:21.0 [11] 11 00:45.7 [16] 16 00:17.5 [13] 16 00:17.8 [14] 16

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.