T.A.T. Superšprint triatlon 2020

Triathlon
DATE :20.6.2020 PLACE  :Valča

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Beh1 # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Beh1 # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
1 310 athlete detail TAHA Adam 2011 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 1. /  Žiaci Nádeje B 0:03:01.1 0:00:00.0 00:23.1 [5] 5 00:21.1 [9] 6 01:13.0 [1] 1 00:17.2 [10] 2 00:46.7 [2] 1
2 351 athlete detail HREHOVČÍK Bruno 2011 Motigo 2. /  Žiaci Nádeje B 0:03:07.2 0:00:06.1 00:20.3 [2] 2 00:19.3 [3] 1 01:18.5 [2] 2 00:16.2 [5] 1 00:52.9 [15] 2
3 303 athlete detail BRŇÁK Dávid 2011 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 3. /  Žiaci Nádeje B 0:03:15.0 0:00:13.9 00:21.4 [3] 3 00:20.9 [7] 4 01:28.0 [7] 5 00:16.1 [4] 5 00:48.6 [5] 3
4 302 athlete detail BARTA Hugo 2012 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 4. /  Žiaci Nádeje B 0:03:15.1 0:00:14.0 00:19.9 [1] 1 00:20.1 [4] 2 01:26.8 [4] 3 00:17.9 [13] 4 00:50.4 [10] 4
5 312 athlete detail BÚZEKOVÁ Lucia 2011 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 1. /  Žiačky Nádeje B 0:03:19.5 0:00:18.4 00:23.8 [7] 7 00:17.7 [1] 3 01:27.5 [6] 4 00:15.5 [1] 3 00:55.0 [17] 5
6 311 athlete detail VANČO Dorian 2011 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 5. /  Žiaci Nádeje B 0:03:25.2 0:00:24.1 00:25.1 [12] 12 00:23.5 [11] 11 01:30.9 [11] 9 00:16.9 [9] 8 00:48.8 [6] 6
7 313 athlete detail FLIMELOVÁ Petra 2011 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 2. /  Žiačky Nádeje B 0:03:25.7 0:00:24.6 00:24.2 [9] 9 00:23.8 [13] 10 01:24.2 [3] 6 00:18.2 [14] 6 00:55.3 [18] 7
8 301 athlete detail ADAMČA Norbert Ml. 2011 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 6. /  Žiaci Nádeje B 0:03:29.7 0:00:28.6 00:23.9 [8] 8 00:18.7 [2] 5 01:34.8 [18] 7 00:19.6 [19] 9 00:52.7 [14] 8
9 305 athlete detail GEISBACHER Matej 2011 Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice 7. /  Žiaci Nádeje B 0:03:30.3 0:00:29.2 00:26.1 [18] 18 00:29.5 [20] 21 01:28.9 [8] 13 00:16.2 [5] 11 00:49.6 [7] 9
10 309 athlete detail ŠTEFAŇÁK Ján 2011 - nezistený - 8. /  Žiaci Nádeje B 0:03:31.5 0:00:30.4 00:22.0 [4] 4 00:23.7 [12] 7 01:40.3 [23] 15 00:18.4 [15] 15 00:47.1 [3] 10
11 323 athlete detail BAKO Oliver 2011 T.A.T. Martin 9. /  Žiaci Nádeje B 0:03:32.4 0:00:31.3 00:28.4 [23] 23 00:20.5 [5] 12 01:29.3 [9] 8 00:16.0 [3] 7 00:58.2 [21] 11
12 318 athlete detail ROMANOVÁ Nina 2011 Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice 3. /  Žiačky Nádeje B 0:03:32.7 0:00:31.6 00:26.4 [19] 19 00:20.7 [6] 8 01:34.5 [17] 10 00:19.2 [18] 12 00:51.9 [12] 12
13 314 athlete detail GRMANOVÁ Nelly 2011 Chlpaté Gazely 4. /  Žiačky Nádeje B 0:03:32.9 0:00:31.8 00:25.2 [14] 14 00:27.7 [18] 17 01:32.4 [14] 14 00:17.8 [11] 14 00:49.8 [8] 13
14 307 athlete detail MIKUŠKA Tomáš 2011 ŠK Atóm Levice 10. /  Žiaci Nádeje B 0:03:33.0 0:00:31.9 00:24.3 [10] 10 00:30.0 [21] 19 01:29.4 [10] 12 00:15.8 [2] 10 00:53.5 [16] 14
15 359 athlete detail IGNAČÁK Tomáš 2011 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 11. /  Žiaci Nádeje B 0:03:34.4 0:00:33.3 00:29.2 [25] 25 00:21.0 [8] 14 01:31.9 [13] 11 00:20.0 [20] 13 00:52.3 [13] 15
16 317 athlete detail REŠETÁROVÁ Eliška 2011 Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice 5. /  Žiačky Nádeje B 0:03:35.4 0:00:34.3 00:25.9 [16] 16 00:33.8 [25] 25 01:26.8 [4] 17 00:20.8 [21] 17 00:48.1 [4] 16
17 321 athlete detail TADLÁNKOVÁ Lucia 2011 Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice 6. /  Žiačky Nádeje B 0:03:39.8 0:00:38.7 00:25.5 [15] 15 00:24.3 [15] 13 01:41.5 [25] 22 00:17.8 [11] 18 00:50.7 [11] 17
18 304 athlete detail FEJDI Filip 2011 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 12. /  Žiaci Nádeje B 0:03:41.5 0:00:40.4 00:30.2 [26] 26 00:21.2 [10] 15 01:34.8 [18] 16 00:18.7 [17] 16 00:56.6 [19] 18
19 308 athlete detail MOTAJ Michal 2011 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 13. /  Žiaci Nádeje B 0:03:41.9 0:00:40.8 00:25.1 [12] 12 00:30.2 [22] 20 01:34.1 [16] 19 00:22.7 [25] 22 00:49.8 [8] 19
20 315 athlete detail KRAĽOVANSKÁ Zara 2012 T.A.T. Martin 7. /  Žiačky Nádeje B 0:03:49.8 0:00:48.7 00:24.7 [11] 11 00:27.1 [16] 16 01:39.0 [22] 21 00:21.1 [23] 21 00:57.9 [20] 20
21 319 athlete detail SLOTÍKOVÁ Viktória 2012 Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok 8. /  Žiačky Nádeje B 0:03:53.3 0:00:52.2 00:27.7 [21] 21 00:30.2 [22] 23 01:36.4 [21] 24 00:20.8 [21] 24 00:58.2 [21] 21
22 306 athlete detail ILLENČÍK Dominik 2011 - nezistený - 14. /  Žiaci Nádeje B 0:03:59.4 0:00:58.3 00:26.8 [20] 20 00:27.3 [17] 18 01:43.9 [26] 25 00:16.4 [7] 23 01:05.0 [24] 22
23 316 athlete detail MIKULOVÁ Chloe Alexandria 2011 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 9. /  Žiačky Nádeje B 0:03:59.8 0:00:58.7 00:23.5 [6] 6 00:23.9 [14] 9 01:41.2 [24] 18 00:22.4 [24] 20 01:08.8 [25] 23
24 320 athlete detail SLOTÍKOVÁ Karolína 2012 Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok 10. /  Žiačky Nádeje B 0:04:01.4 0:01:00.3 00:28.3 [22] 22 00:30.4 [24] 24 01:31.7 [12] 20 00:29.4 [26] 25 01:01.6 [23] 24
25 352 athlete detail KUBÍČEK Nicolas 2011 Motigo 15. /  Žiaci Nádeje B 0:04:01.5 0:01:00.4 00:28.9 [24] 24 00:28.3 [19] 22 01:36.2 [20] 23 00:16.6 [8] 19 01:11.5 [26] 25
26 353 athlete detail CHRENKO Tobiáš 2011 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 16. /  Žiaci Nádeje B 0:04:11.0 0:01:09.9 00:26.0 [17] 17 01:30.6 [26] 26 01:32.9 [15] 26 00:18.6 [16] 26 00:22.9 [1] 26

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.