T.A.T. Superšprint triatlon 2020

Triathlon
DATE :20.6.2020 PLACE  :Valča

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Beh1 # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Beh1 # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
1 275 athlete detail TAHA Marwan 2009 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 1. /  Žiaci Nádeje A 0:06:25.0 0:00:00.0 01:32.6 [3] 3 00:18.4 [4] 3 04:13.3 [1] 1 00:08.1 [1] 1 00:12.6 [10] 1
2 269 athlete detail KOSTOLANI Alexander 2009 Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok 2. /  Žiaci Nádeje A 0:06:27.4 0:00:02.4 01:32.4 [2] 2 00:17.1 [2] 1 04:14.9 [2] 2 00:08.6 [2] 2 00:14.4 [16] 2
3 276 athlete detail BALUCHOVÁ Nela 2009 ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves 1. /  Žiačky Nádeje A 0:06:35.4 0:00:10.4 01:33.0 [4] 4 00:16.8 [1] 2 04:20.1 [3] 3 00:10.0 [7] 3 00:15.5 [22] 3
4 267 athlete detail KAŠIAR Hugo 2010 ŠK Atóm Levice 3. /  Žiaci Nádeje A 0:06:51.2 0:00:26.2 01:31.9 [1] 1 00:22.5 [11] 4 04:35.3 [5] 4 00:09.8 [6] 4 00:11.7 [4] 4
5 279 athlete detail CÍCEROVÁ Laura 2009 ŠK Atóm Levice 2. /  Žiačky Nádeje A 0:06:56.2 0:00:31.2 01:43.3 [8] 8 00:17.8 [3] 6 04:29.4 [4] 5 00:10.9 [15] 5 00:14.8 [20] 5
6 287 athlete detail STEINEMANNOVÁ Lucia Sofia 2009 ŠK Atóm Levice 3. /  Žiačky Nádeje A 0:07:14.6 0:00:49.6 01:50.4 [16] 16 00:22.9 [14] 13 04:39.5 [6] 6 00:10.1 [8] 6 00:11.7 [4] 6
7 270 athlete detail MIHAĽOV Boris 2010 Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok 4. /  Žiaci Nádeje A 0:07:18.7 0:00:53.7 01:47.9 [13] 13 00:26.3 [24] 15 04:41.2 [7] 8 00:09.6 [5] 7 00:13.7 [14] 7
8 289 athlete detail VAJDOVÁ Ivana 2010 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 4. /  Žiačky Nádeje A 0:07:21.2 0:00:56.2 01:43.2 [7] 7 00:22.7 [12] 7 04:49.2 [9] 7 00:10.3 [9] 8 00:15.8 [23] 8
9 273 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Marko 2010 - nezistený - 5. /  Žiaci Nádeje A 0:07:24.4 0:00:59.4 01:38.0 [6] 6 00:30.4 [26] 8 04:50.1 [10] 9 00:10.5 [11] 9 00:15.4 [21] 9
10 262 athlete detail CESNEK Šimon 2010 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 6. /  Žiaci Nádeje A 0:07:25.4 0:01:00.4 01:49.2 [14] 14 00:23.3 [16] 11 04:52.0 [11] 11 00:08.9 [3] 10 00:12.0 [6] 10
11 271 athlete detail ONOFER David 2009 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 7. /  Žiaci Nádeje A 0:07:25.6 0:01:00.6 01:45.2 [9] 9 00:25.4 [20] 10 04:53.8 [12] 10 00:10.6 [12] 11 00:10.6 [2] 11
12 283 athlete detail MANDÁKOVÁ Karin 2009 ŠK Atóm Levice 5. /  Žiačky Nádeje A 0:07:33.2 0:01:08.2 01:49.9 [15] 15 00:23.1 [15] 12 04:54.3 [14] 12 00:12.1 [24] 12 00:13.8 [15] 12
13 284 athlete detail MARKOVÁ Ema 2009 Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok 6. /  Žiačky Nádeje A 0:07:34.7 0:01:09.7 01:33.7 [5] 5 00:21.6 [8] 5 05:12.5 [19] 13 00:12.2 [26] 13 00:14.7 [19] 13
14 263 athlete detail FIRÁK Matej 2010 Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice 8. /  Žiaci Nádeje A 0:07:35.9 0:01:10.9 02:00.1 [23] 23 00:22.3 [10] 19 04:48.0 [8] 14 00:12.3 [27] 14 00:13.2 [12] 14
15 278 athlete detail BÚZEKOVÁ Laura 2010 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 7. /  Žiačky Nádeje A 0:07:41.4 0:01:16.4 01:53.8 [20] 20 00:19.9 [5] 14 05:04.0 [17] 16 00:10.9 [15] 16 00:12.8 [11] 15
16 288 athlete detail TOMKOVÁ Laura 2009 ŠK Atóm Levice 8. /  Žiačky Nádeje A 0:07:43.7 0:01:18.7 01:54.9 [21] 21 00:20.7 [7] 16 05:01.3 [15] 15 00:10.6 [12] 15 00:16.2 [25] 16
17 286 athlete detail SLOTÍKOVÁ Nikol 2009 Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok 9. /  Žiačky Nádeje A 0:07:45.4 0:01:20.4 01:45.3 [10] 10 00:43.9 [30] 26 04:54.2 [13] 17 00:11.6 [20] 17 00:10.4 [1] 17
18 268 athlete detail KLÚČIK Andrej 2010 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 9. /  Žiaci Nádeje A 0:07:53.2 0:01:28.2 02:05.0 [25] 25 00:20.2 [6] 22 05:01.9 [16] 18 00:11.6 [20] 18 00:14.5 [17] 18
19 266 athlete detail JAKUŠÍK Šimon 2009 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 10. /  Žiaci Nádeje A 0:07:57.2 0:01:32.2 01:51.9 [17] 17 00:30.6 [27] 20 05:13.1 [20] 21 00:09.4 [4] 19 00:12.2 [7] 19
20 272 athlete detail ORAVEC Oliver 2009 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 11. /  Žiaci Nádeje A 0:07:58.1 0:01:33.1 01:53.3 [19] 19 00:26.6 [25] 18 05:15.3 [21] 20 00:10.6 [12] 21 00:12.3 [9] 20
21 265 athlete detail HRIČINA Andrej 2010 ŠK Atóm Levice 12. /  Žiaci Nádeje A 0:07:58.9 0:01:33.9 01:59.5 [22] 22 00:26.0 [22] 23 05:07.6 [18] 19 00:12.4 [29] 20 00:13.4 [13] 21
22 264 athlete detail HORÍNEK Alex 2010 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 13. /  Žiaci Nádeje A 0:08:30.8 0:02:05.8 02:10.7 [29] 29 00:23.3 [16] 28 05:33.3 [22] 23 00:12.7 [30] 23 00:10.8 [3] 22
23 277 athlete detail BARTOVÁ Žofia 2009 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 10. /  Žiačky Nádeje A 0:08:36.6 0:02:11.6 01:52.2 [18] 18 00:26.1 [23] 17 05:48.8 [24] 22 00:11.1 [17] 22 00:18.4 [29] 23
24 282 athlete detail KUŠNÍROVÁ Sára Arwen 2009 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 11. /  Žiačky Nádeje A 0:08:39.0 0:02:14.0 01:46.8 [12] 12 00:22.7 [12] 9 05:59.5 [27] 24 00:12.1 [24] 24 00:17.9 [28] 24
25 290 athlete detail KNÍŽOVÁ Katarína 2010 TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava 12. /  Žiačky Nádeje A 0:08:41.6 0:02:16.6 02:02.5 [24] 24 00:25.7 [21] 25 05:41.9 [23] 25 00:11.5 [19] 25 00:20.0 [30] 25
26 274 athlete detail SEKERKA Samuel 2010 T.A.T. Martin 14. /  Žiaci Nádeje A 0:08:43.1 0:02:18.1 01:46.2 [11] 11 00:37.9 [29] 21 05:53.2 [26] 26 00:11.3 [18] 27 00:14.5 [17] 26
27 357 athlete detail KOŽÁK Peter 2009 --- 15. /  Žiaci Nádeje A 0:08:44.7 0:02:19.7 02:05.1 [26] 26 00:22.1 [9] 24 05:50.1 [25] 26 00:10.3 [9] 26 00:17.1 [26] 27
28 285 athlete detail PAVLÍKOVÁ Zuzana 2010 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 13. /  Žiačky Nádeje A 0:09:08.5 0:02:43.5 02:09.0 [28] 28 00:24.5 [19] 27 06:06.9 [28] 28 00:12.3 [27] 28 00:15.8 [23] 28
29 280 athlete detail DANIELOVÁ Petra 2010 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 14. /  Žiačky Nádeje A 0:09:15.2 0:02:50.2 02:07.3 [27] 27 00:31.9 [28] 29 06:11.8 [29] 29 00:12.0 [23] 29 00:12.2 [7] 29
30 261 athlete detail BALOGH Jan 2009 ŠK Atóm Levice 16. /  Žiaci Nádeje A 0:09:45.9 0:03:20.9 02:27.1 [30] 30 00:24.3 [18] 30 06:25.6 [30] 30 00:11.8 [22] 30 00:17.1 [26] 30

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.