TECHNISERV CUP 2020 - Hanácké okruhy

Road cycling
DATE :21.6.2020 PLACE  :Čechovice u Velkého Týnce
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky WEBPAGES :www.ceskysvazcyklistiky.cz/

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.kolo # 2.kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.kolo # 2.kolo #
--- 101 athlete detail KYAS Jan CZE 2008 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí . /  Mladší žáci NFT After cutoff 17:14.1 [-] --- --- ---
--- 102 athlete detail FILGAS Matouš CZE 2008 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí . /  Mladší žáci NFT After cutoff 17:14.4 [-] --- --- ---
--- 107 athlete detail PANUŠ Jakub CZE 2009 Bike freaks Holice . /  Mladší žáci NFT After cutoff 17:21.9 [-] --- --- ---
--- 108 athlete detail ŽUFÁNEK Antonín CZE 2008 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV . /  Mladší žáci NFT After cutoff 17:10.8 [-] --- --- ---
--- 109 athlete detail TESAŘÍK Jakub CZE 2008 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA . /  Mladší žáci NFT After cutoff 17:09.4 [-] --- --- ---
--- 110 athlete detail KANIŠČEV Alexandr CZE 2009 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA . /  Mladší žáci NFT After cutoff 18:52.7 [-] --- --- ---
--- 111 athlete detail GARDIAN Lukáš SVK 2008 CYS-AKADÉMIA P.SAGANA . /  Mladší žáci 3:17:00.8 After cutoff 17:09.6 [-] --- 3:17:00.8 [-] ---
--- 112 athlete detail HULALA Dávid SVK 2008 CYS-AKADÉMIA P.SAGANA . /  Mladší žáci 3:16:52.6 After cutoff 17:11.7 [-] --- 3:16:52.6 [-] ---
--- 113 athlete detail BRADÁČ Michal CZE 2010 DUKLA PRAHA . /  Mladší žáci NFT After cutoff 17:20.9 [-] --- --- ---
--- 114 athlete detail STRAKATÝ Šimon CZE 2010 DUKLA PRAHA . /  Mladší žáci NFT After cutoff 17:34.6 [-] --- --- ---
--- 115 athlete detail VOBORNÍK Filip CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM . /  Mladší žáci NFT After cutoff 17:18.0 [-] --- --- ---
--- 116 athlete detail HLADÍK František CZE 2010 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM . /  Mladší žáci NFT After cutoff 17:28.4 [-] --- --- ---
--- 117 athlete detail DOUDĚRA Petr CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team . /  Mladší žáci 3:16:56.6 After cutoff 21:45.4 [-] --- 3:16:56.6 [-] ---
--- 118 athlete detail BRADNA Vítek CZE 2008 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC NAD NISOU Z.S. . /  Mladší žáci NFT After cutoff 17:13.8 [-] --- --- ---
--- 119 athlete detail LALÁK Lukáš CZE 2009 KOVO PRAHA . /  Mladší žáci NFT After cutoff 21:29.1 [-] --- --- ---
--- 121 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁNEK Jan CZE 2010 MG Bike Team . /  Mladší žáci NFT After cutoff 21:36.5 [-] --- --- ---
--- 122 athlete detail BADEGRUBER Lars AUT 2009 RC ARBÖ FELBERMAYR WELS . /  Mladší žáci NFT After cutoff 17:40.0 [-] --- --- ---
--- 123 athlete detail WIESMAYR Niklas AUT 2009 RC ARBÖ FELBERMAYR WELS . /  Mladší žáci NFT After cutoff 17:20.0 [-] --- --- ---
--- 124 athlete detail DRÁBEK Nikola CZE 2009 SKP DUHA Lanškroun . /  Mladší žáci NFT After cutoff 18:53.0 [-] --- --- ---
--- 126 athlete detail BLAŽEK Albert CZE 2008 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI . /  Mladší žáci NFT After cutoff 17:42.0 [-] --- --- ---
--- 127 athlete detail DUBEC Martin CZE 2008 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI . /  Mladší žáci NFT After cutoff 17:09.1 [-] --- --- ---
--- 128 athlete detail CHUDÝ Vojtěch CZE 2008 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI . /  Mladší žáci NFT After cutoff 17:17.2 [-] --- --- ---
--- 129 athlete detail HUBÁČEK Jaroslav CZE 2008 TJ FAVORIT BRNO . /  Mladší žáci NFT After cutoff 17:15.0 [-] --- --- ---
--- 132 athlete detail MIKUŠ Jakub SVK 2008 TJ SLÁVIA ŠG TRENČÍN . /  Mladší žáci NFT After cutoff 17:13.2 [-] --- --- ---
--- 133 athlete detail KALAUZ Petr CZE 2008 Tj Stadion Louny . /  Mladší žáci NFT After cutoff 18:31.7 [-] --- --- ---
--- 134 athlete detail LIPENSKÝ Matouš CZE 2008 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. . /  Mladší žáci NFT After cutoff 17:14.8 [-] --- --- ---
--- 135 athlete detail DEDEK Matěj CZE 2009 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. . /  Mladší žáci NFT After cutoff 17:48.3 [-] --- --- ---
--- 136 athlete detail PÍCHAL Jan CZE 2008 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. . /  Mladší žáci NFT After cutoff 21:01.6 [-] --- --- ---
--- 683 athlete detail TROUSIL Jakub CZE 2010 TJ STADION . /  Mladší žáci NFT After cutoff 17:46.8 [-] --- --- ---
--- 103 athlete detail KUBĚNA Daniel CZE 2008 AKADEMIE CYKLISTICKÝCH SPORTŮ . /  Mladší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 104 athlete detail ZÁHOREC Michal CZE 2008 AKADEMIE CYKLISTICKÝCH SPORTŮ . /  Mladší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 105 athlete detail ŠAFRÁNEK Martin CZE 2008 AKADEMIE CYKLISTICKÝCH SPORTŮ . /  Mladší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 106 athlete detail NOVÝ Tomáš CZE 2008 AKADEMIE CYKLISTICKÝCH SPORTŮ . /  Mladší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 120 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁNEK Filip CZE 2010 MG Bike Team . /  Mladší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 125 athlete detail MÜLLER Dominik CZE 2008 SKP DUHA Lanškroun . /  Mladší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 130 athlete detail BRANČ Matyáš CZE 2008 TJ FAVORIT BRNO . /  Mladší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 131 athlete detail SÚKENÍK Kryštof CZE 2009 TJ FAVORIT BRNO . /  Mladší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 137 athlete detail KOTAČKA Robin CZE 2008 Vysočina cycling . /  Mladší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.