TECHNISERV CUP 2020 - Hanácké okruhy

Road cycling
DATE :21.6.2020 PLACE  :Čechovice u Velkého Týnce
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky WEBPAGES :www.ceskysvazcyklistiky.cz/

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.kolo # 2.kolo # 3.kolo # 4.kolo # 5.kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.kolo # 2.kolo # 3.kolo # 4.kolo # 5.kolo #
1 434 athlete detail PODAŘIL Jan CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 1. /  Starší žáci 1:12:15.0 0:00:00.0 16:15.6 [1] 1 13:40.1 [3] 1 0:13:56.8 [1] 1 0:14:16.2 [2] 2 14:06.1 [1] 1
2 458 athlete detail BITTMAN Adam CZE 2006 KOVO PRAHA 2. /  Starší žáci 1:12:17.0 0:00:01.9 16:15.7 [2] 2 13:40.1 [2] 2 0:13:56.9 [2] 2 0:14:15.8 [1] 1 14:08.2 [2] 2
3 487 athlete detail VAVRO Kristián CZE 2006 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 3. /  Starší žáci 1:15:40.3 0:03:25.2 16:25.2 [25] 25 13:30.9 [1] 3 0:14:42.4 [3] 3 0:15:43.5 [6] 3 15:18.1 [29] 3
4 435 athlete detail KRÁL Kryštof CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 4. /  Starší žáci 1:16:38.0 0:04:23.0 16:15.9 [3] 3 14:18.0 [28] 4 0:15:15.6 [21] 4 0:15:47.0 [8] 5 15:01.4 [12] 4
5 423 athlete detail KRAUS Tomáš CZE 2006 Cycling Academy Tábor 5. /  Starší žáci 1:16:38.1 0:04:23.0 16:22.7 [10] 10 14:12.2 [13] 7 0:15:14.5 [12] 5 0:15:46.9 [7] 4 15:01.6 [13] 5
6 432 athlete detail FALTÝNEK Jan CZE 2006 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 6. /  Starší žáci 1:16:39.2 0:04:24.1 16:18.1 [4] 4 14:17.5 [27] 11 0:15:14.1 [8] 6 0:15:51.6 [22] 8 14:57.7 [4] 6
7 476 athlete detail LIENERT Patrik CZE 2006 SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM 7. /  Starší žáci 1:16:39.4 0:04:24.3 16:23.2 [12] 12 14:12.6 [19] 13 0:15:13.9 [7] 6 0:15:53.2 [37] 15 14:56.3 [3] 7
8 447 athlete detail PEKAŘ Matěj CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 8. /  Starší žáci 1:16:42.8 0:04:27.8 16:24.0 [19] 19 14:12.3 [15] 17 0:15:16.2 [26] 24 0:15:50.6 [15] 16 14:59.5 [8] 8
9 448 athlete detail HÁJEK Tomáš CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 9. /  Starší žáci 1:16:43.0 0:04:27.9 16:24.2 [21] 21 14:12.3 [16] 20 0:15:16.2 [26] 26 0:15:50.5 [13] 18 14:59.5 [7] 9
10 406 athlete detail ŠAFRÁNEK Ondřej CZE 2006 AKADEMIE CYKLISTICKÝCH SPORTŮ 10. /  Starší žáci 1:16:43.2 0:04:28.1 16:24.2 [20] 20 14:12.7 [20] 23 0:15:15.3 [17] 22 0:15:50.8 [16] 17 14:59.9 [9] 10
11 420 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Štěpán CZE 2006 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN - CYKLO CITY 11. /  Starší žáci 1:16:43.5 0:04:28.4 16:24.5 [22] 22 14:11.9 [11] 18 0:15:15.4 [18] 18 0:15:52.2 [29] 24 14:59.3 [5] 11
12 427 athlete detail HRUŠKA Matej SVK 2006 CYS-AKADÉMIA P.SAGANA 12. /  Starší žáci 1:16:43.5 0:04:28.5 16:28.9 [31] 31 14:07.3 [5] 16 0:15:14.4 [9] 13 0:15:53.4 [38] 23 14:59.4 [6] 12
13 657 athlete detail FOMČENKO Gleb CZE 2007 Tj Stadion Louny 13. /  Starší žáci 1:16:43.7 0:04:28.6 16:21.6 [7] 7 14:13.7 [25] 9 0:15:14.6 [14] 9 0:15:52.4 [35] 12 15:01.2 [11] 13
14 472 athlete detail KOTSCHY Vít CZE 2006 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 14. /  Starší žáci 1:16:44.8 0:04:29.7 16:29.1 [32] 32 14:08.0 [6] 24 0:15:15.9 [24] 27 0:15:51.2 [17] 25 15:00.3 [10] 14
15 415 athlete detail VLK Josef CZE 2006 BIKEHEART 15. /  Starší žáci 1:16:45.2 0:04:30.2 16:23.2 [13] 13 14:12.5 [18] 12 0:15:15.7 [23] 16 0:15:50.3 [10] 9 15:03.4 [16] 15
16 439 athlete detail HŘEBEJK Dominik CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 16. /  Starší žáci 1:16:45.6 0:04:30.6 16:23.8 [17] 17 14:13.6 [24] 26 0:15:13.7 [5] 15 0:15:52.3 [32] 19 15:02.0 [15] 16
17 454 athlete detail POLÁK Matyáš CZE 2006 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC NAD NISOU Z.S. 17. /  Starší žáci 1:16:45.8 0:04:30.7 16:23.6 [16] 16 14:21.2 [30] 30 0:15:07.2 [4] 19 0:15:51.7 [23] 21 15:01.9 [14] 17
18 459 athlete detail RIEGER Marek CZE 2007 KOVO PRAHA 18. /  Starší žáci 1:16:47.0 0:04:32.0 16:22.3 [9] 9 14:12.0 [12] 5 0:15:16.4 [28] 14 0:15:50.0 [9] 6 15:06.0 [20] 18
19 464 athlete detail KRAVÁK Vojtěch CZE 2006 MG Bike Team 19. /  Starší žáci 1:16:47.3 0:04:32.2 16:27.0 [26] 26 14:10.7 [9] 27 0:15:15.4 [19] 29 0:15:50.5 [14] 20 15:03.5 [17] 19
20 445 athlete detail STREJČEK Adam CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 20. /  Starší žáci 1:16:47.5 0:04:32.4 16:21.9 [8] 8 14:13.5 [23] 10 0:15:14.5 [11] 10 0:15:52.0 [25] 10 15:05.4 [19] 20
21 412 athlete detail VAŠUT David CZE 2006 BIKE PRO RACING 21. /  Starší žáci 1:16:47.7 0:04:32.7 16:21.2 [5] 5 14:13.4 [22] 6 0:15:17.0 [29] 17 0:15:52.2 [28] 22 15:03.8 [18] 21
22 436 athlete detail BRADÁČ Adam CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 22. /  Starší žáci 1:16:48.9 0:04:33.9 16:22.9 [11] 11 14:12.3 [14] 8 0:15:14.9 [15] 11 0:15:52.1 [26] 11 15:06.6 [22] 22
23 475 athlete detail PURNOCH Matyáš CZE 2006 SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM 23. /  Starší žáci 1:16:49.4 0:04:34.3 16:23.5 [15] 15 14:12.5 [17] 14 0:15:14.5 [10] 12 0:15:52.3 [33] 14 15:06.4 [21] 23
24 466 athlete detail VIEHBÖCK Paul AUT 2006 RC ARBÖ AUTO EDER WALDING 24. /  Starší žáci 1:16:51.6 0:04:36.6 16:23.3 [14] 14 14:13.2 [21] 19 0:15:15.6 [22] 21 0:15:50.3 [10] 13 15:09.0 [24] 24
25 449 athlete detail ŠUMPÍK Pavel CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 25. /  Starší žáci 1:16:51.9 0:04:36.9 16:40.5 [60] 60 13:55.6 [4] 15 0:15:13.8 [6] 8 0:15:51.2 [18] 7 15:10.7 [25] 25
26 424 athlete detail NÁGR Ondřej CZE 2007 Cycling Academy Tábor 26. /  Starší žáci 1:16:52.5 0:04:37.5 16:25.1 [24] 24 14:11.8 [10] 22 0:15:16.2 [25] 27 0:15:51.5 [21] 27 15:07.8 [23] 26
27 413 athlete detail SVITÁK Jakub CZE 2006 BIKE PRO RACING 27. /  Starší žáci 1:17:02.5 0:04:47.4 16:21.6 [6] 6 14:15.3 [26] 21 0:15:15.2 [16] 20 0:15:52.2 [30] 26 15:18.0 [28] 27
28 440 athlete detail BARTOŠ Karel CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 28. /  Starší žáci 1:17:05.9 0:04:50.8 16:27.7 [27] 27 14:09.6 [7] 25 0:15:15.4 [19] 25 0:15:56.3 [55] 29 15:16.6 [26] 28
29 495 athlete detail SMITH Michael Filip CZE 2006 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 29. /  Starší žáci 1:18:05.4 0:05:50.3 16:34.9 [42] 42 14:31.9 [31] 31 0:16:10.7 [59] 50 0:15:30.9 [3] 30 15:16.9 [27] 29
30 455 athlete detail HAVEL Matěj CZE 2006 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC NAD NISOU Z.S. 30. /  Starší žáci 1:18:10.9 0:05:55.8 16:35.3 [44] 44 14:46.9 [43] 41 0:15:53.6 [44] 37 0:15:33.4 [4] 31 15:21.5 [30] 30
31 656 athlete detail PŘENOSIL Marek CZE 2007 Tj Stadion Louny 31. /  Starší žáci 1:18:42.2 0:06:27.2 16:36.7 [46] 46 14:45.8 [39] 44 0:15:55.1 [52] 54 0:15:52.1 [27] 37 15:32.3 [32] 31
32 653 athlete detail ZEDNÍK Jiří CZE 2006 Tj Stadion Louny 32. /  Starší žáci 1:18:43.5 0:06:28.5 16:37.2 [50] 50 14:44.3 [36] 38 0:15:54.4 [47] 38 0:15:51.8 [24] 35 15:35.7 [37] 32
33 655 athlete detail KRULIŠ Jan CZE 2007 Tj Stadion Louny 33. /  Starší žáci 1:18:43.9 0:06:28.9 16:36.9 [47] 47 14:43.2 [33] 32 0:15:59.5 [56] 57 0:15:56.9 [56] 56 15:27.3 [31] 33
34 416 athlete detail VRÁNA Tomáš CZE 2007 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV 34. /  Starší žáci 1:18:45.4 0:06:30.3 16:38.2 [53] 53 14:49.6 [48] 55 0:15:48.8 [31] 46 0:15:55.2 [50] 50 15:33.3 [34] 34
35 442 athlete detail DUBEC Štěpán CZE 2006 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK 35. /  Starší žáci 1:18:46.2 0:06:31.1 16:37.1 [48] 48 14:44.9 [38] 40 0:15:53.6 [43] 34 0:15:56.0 [52] 49 15:34.3 [35] 35
36 430 athlete detail PINTEŠ Patrik SVK 2007 CYS-AKADÉMIA P.SAGANA 36. /  Starší žáci 1:18:46.3 0:06:31.2 16:33.9 [39] 39 14:46.4 [41] 33 0:15:56.0 [55] 43 0:15:52.3 [31] 36 15:37.4 [42] 36
37 468 athlete detail BRUCKBAUER Lukas AUT 2006 RC ARBÖ FELBERMAYR WELS 37. /  Starší žáci 1:18:46.6 0:06:31.5 16:35.1 [43] 43 14:47.8 [46] 45 0:15:52.9 [41] 35 0:15:54.1 [43] 38 15:36.5 [41] 37
38 443 athlete detail HRADISKÝ Zdeněk CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 38. /  Starší žáci 1:18:46.8 0:06:31.7 16:28.6 [30] 30 14:52.5 [52] 36 0:15:54.8 [49] 36 0:15:51.4 [20] 33 15:39.3 [44] 38
39 453 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Václav CZE 2006 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC NAD NISOU Z.S. 39. /  Starší žáci 1:18:46.8 0:06:31.8 16:38.4 [54] 54 14:43.9 [35] 42 0:15:55.6 [53] 55 0:15:52.6 [36] 42 15:36.1 [40] 39
40 463 athlete detail TALA Erik CZE 2006 MG Bike Team 40. /  Starší žáci 1:18:46.9 0:06:31.8 16:31.7 [36] 36 14:50.7 [50] 43 0:15:53.9 [45] 41 0:15:54.7 [47] 46 15:35.7 [38] 40
41 499 athlete detail JAVOR Jakub SVK 2007 SLAVIA ŠG TRENČÍN 41. /  Starší žáci 1:18:47.2 0:06:32.2 16:34.5 [41] 41 14:47.0 [44] 37 0:15:55.9 [54] 49 0:15:53.6 [40] 45 15:36.1 [39] 41
42 419 athlete detail MÍRA Antonín CZE 2007 CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁ 42. /  Starší žáci 1:18:48.1 0:06:33.0 16:34.1 [40] 40 14:50.7 [49] 48 0:15:50.4 [35] 31 0:15:57.3 [57] 53 15:35.4 [36] 42
43 481 athlete detail JEŘÁBEK Ondřej CZE 2006 SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED 43. /  Starší žáci 1:18:50.0 0:06:34.9 16:24.0 [18] 18 14:18.5 [29] 29 0:16:33.5 [61] 39 0:15:51.4 [19] 34 15:42.5 [48] 43
44 662 athlete detail NOVÁK Filip CZE 2007 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 44. /  Starší žáci 1:18:50.2 0:06:35.2 16:35.8 [45] 45 14:52.4 [51] 56 0:15:49.4 [32] 53 0:15:52.4 [34] 39 15:40.1 [46] 44
45 431 athlete detail TURČEK Adam SVK 2007 CYS-AKADÉMIA P.SAGANA 45. /  Starší žáci 1:18:50.5 0:06:35.5 16:38.8 [55] 55 14:46.7 [42] 51 0:15:50.9 [36] 44 0:15:54.3 [44] 44 15:39.6 [45] 45
46 478 athlete detail LADRA Tadeáš CZE 2007 SKP DUHA Lanškroun 46. /  Starší žáci 1:18:51.0 0:06:35.9 16:39.1 [56] 56 14:46.0 [40] 49 0:15:52.4 [39] 51 0:15:55.1 [49] 54 15:38.2 [43] 46
47 438 athlete detail RAUSCHERT Albert CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 47. /  Starší žáci 1:18:51.2 0:06:36.2 16:27.9 [28] 28 14:55.1 [54] 46 0:15:52.6 [40] 33 0:15:54.4 [45] 40 15:41.1 [47] 47
48 483 athlete detail MEDVEĎ Jerguš SVK 2006 ŠK ŽELEZIARNE PODBREZOVÁ A.S. 48. /  Starší žáci 1:18:52.4 0:06:37.3 16:33.5 [37] 37 15:09.1 [57] 57 0:15:35.4 [30] 56 0:16:01.4 [58] 57 15:32.7 [33] 48
49 410 athlete detail TICHÁČEK Petr CZE 2006 Apache LOKO Trutnov 49. /  Starší žáci 1:18:55.6 0:06:40.5 16:29.5 [33] 33 14:56.5 [56] 53 0:15:50.3 [34] 42 0:15:55.9 [51] 52 15:43.1 [49] 49
50 444 athlete detail BRÜCKNER Filip CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 50. /  Starší žáci 1:18:57.0 0:06:41.9 16:30.2 [34] 34 14:55.6 [55] 52 0:15:50.3 [33] 40 0:15:56.0 [52] 51 15:44.6 [50] 50
51 402 athlete detail SASIN Jakub CZE 2007 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 51. /  Starší žáci 1:18:59.0 0:06:43.9 16:33.9 [38] 38 14:49.6 [47] 47 0:15:53.2 [42] 45 0:15:53.9 [41] 43 15:48.3 [51] 51
52 469 athlete detail RAUSCHAL Severin AUT 2006 RC ARBÖ AUTO EDER WALDING 52. /  Starší žáci 1:19:00.3 0:06:45.2 16:39.7 [58] 58 14:40.7 [32] 34 0:15:54.9 [51] 32 0:15:54.8 [48] 41 15:49.9 [52] 52
53 429 athlete detail PAPUČÍK Tadeáš SVK 2006 CYS-AKADÉMIA P.SAGANA 53. /  Starší žáci 1:19:08.5 0:06:53.5 16:39.5 [57] 57 14:47.0 [44] 54 0:15:51.1 [37] 52 0:15:54.0 [42] 48 15:56.8 [53] 53
54 437 athlete detail FRAJBIŠ Adam CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 54. /  Starší žáci 1:19:10.7 0:06:55.6 16:37.5 [52] 52 14:44.3 [37] 39 0:15:54.9 [50] 47 0:15:56.2 [54] 55 15:57.6 [54] 54
55 451 athlete detail ELČKNER Nick CZE 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 55. /  Starší žáci 1:19:38.6 0:07:23.5 16:31.3 [35] 35 14:54.0 [53] 50 0:15:51.6 [38] 48 0:15:54.4 [46] 47 16:27.1 [59] 55
56 428 athlete detail CESNEK Tadeáš SVK 2007 CYS-AKADÉMIA P.SAGANA 56. /  Starší žáci 1:19:45.0 0:07:30.0 16:37.5 [51] 51 14:43.4 [34] 35 0:15:54.2 [46] 30 0:15:50.3 [12] 32 16:39.4 [64] 56
57 461 athlete detail ŽENÍŠEK Martin CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 57. /  Starší žáci 1:20:05.4 0:07:50.3 16:24.6 [23] 23 15:57.5 [67] 58 0:15:54.4 [48] 58 0:15:39.1 [5] 58 16:09.6 [55] 57
58 651 athlete detail MAJÁK Adrian SVK 2006 TJ SLAVIA SG TRENČÍN 58. /  Starší žáci 1:22:00.0 0:09:45.0 16:37.1 [49] 49 16:25.1 [68] 68 0:16:06.0 [58] 62 0:16:25.8 [64] 65 16:25.8 [56] 58
59 460 athlete detail DVOŘÁČEK Tobias CZE 2006 KOVO PRAHA 59. /  Starší žáci 1:22:00.1 0:09:45.0 16:53.5 [67] 67 15:39.9 [60] 65 0:16:34.6 [63] 61 0:16:25.8 [63] 63 16:26.0 [57] 59
60 659 athlete detail JURICA Samuel CZE 2006 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 60. /  Starší žáci 1:22:00.5 0:09:45.4 16:44.4 [62] 62 15:48.3 [64] 63 0:16:36.2 [64] 66 0:16:24.3 [59] 59 16:27.0 [58] 60
61 411 athlete detail MATOULEK Jiří CZE 2006 Apache LOKO Trutnov 61. /  Starší žáci 1:22:05.1 0:09:50.0 16:55.1 [68] 68 15:37.2 [59] 62 0:16:36.5 [65] 65 0:16:24.8 [60] 62 16:31.4 [60] 61
62 681 athlete detail ROZEHNAL Aleš CZE 2006 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 62. /  Starší žáci 1:22:06.3 0:09:51.2 16:49.4 [66] 66 15:47.9 [63] 66 0:16:31.2 [60] 64 0:16:25.5 [62] 64 16:32.0 [61] 62
63 409 athlete detail KÁBRT Kryštof CZE 2007 Apache LOKO Trutnov 63. /  Starší žáci 1:22:11.7 0:09:56.6 16:42.8 [61] 61 15:49.2 [65] 61 0:16:02.5 [57] 59 0:16:59.0 [66] 61 16:38.0 [62] 63
64 498 athlete detail TRNA Šimon CZE 2007 TJ SIGMA HRANICE Z.S. 64. /  Starší žáci 1:22:15.9 0:10:00.8 16:49.1 [65] 65 15:42.5 [61] 60 0:16:36.9 [66] 63 0:16:24.9 [61] 60 16:42.3 [65] 64
65 452 athlete detail KAPOUN Prokop CZE 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 65. /  Starší žáci 1:24:27.8 0:12:12.7 16:46.9 [63] 63 15:46.2 [62] 64 0:16:34.6 [62] 60 0:16:31.6 [65] 66 18:48.3 [73] 65
66 426 athlete detail BLÁHA Robin CZE 2007 CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTZS 66. /  Starší žáci 1:27:02.4 0:14:47.4 17:28.3 [71] 71 17:08.3 [70] 71 0:18:06.1 [68] 69 0:17:40.4 [69] 70 16:39.2 [63] 66
67 450 athlete detail FRENCL Dominik CZE 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 67. /  Starší žáci 1:27:49.1 0:15:34.0 17:16.2 [70] 70 17:20.1 [71] 70 0:18:06.7 [70] 70 0:17:45.7 [73] 72 17:20.1 [66] 67
68 456 athlete detail ČAPEK Otakar CZE 2006 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC NAD NISOU Z.S. 68. /  Starší žáci 1:27:53.0 0:15:37.9 16:39.8 [59] 59 17:29.3 [72] 69 0:18:34.2 [72] 71 0:17:39.6 [68] 69 17:29.9 [68] 68
69 473 athlete detail MENCL Felix CZE 2007 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 69. /  Starší žáci 1:27:53.2 0:15:38.2 17:28.7 [72] 72 17:08.1 [69] 72 0:18:06.7 [69] 72 0:17:41.5 [71] 71 17:28.0 [67] 69
70 418 athlete detail SLOVÁK Adam CZE 2006 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV 70. /  Starší žáci 1:28:19.8 0:16:04.7 16:48.0 [64] 64 15:56.9 [66] 67 0:18:03.0 [67] 68 0:18:34.2 [77] 67 18:57.6 [74] 70
71 441 athlete detail BALCÁREK Jan CZE 2007 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK 71. /  Starší žáci 1:29:39.8 0:17:24.7 16:55.5 [69] 69 15:35.8 [58] 59 0:18:13.8 [71] 67 0:19:36.7 [79] 68 19:17.7 [75] 71
72 401 athlete detail SYRKO Robin CZE 2006 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 72. /  Starší žáci 1:31:19.4 0:19:04.3 16:28.0 [29] 29 14:09.8 [8] 28 0:15:14.6 [13] 23 0:15:53.5 [39] 28 29:33.4 [80] 72
73 654 athlete detail PARMA Václav CZE 2006 Tj Stadion Louny 73. /  Starší žáci 1:31:25.5 0:19:10.4 18:37.8 [75] 75 17:56.9 [73] 73 0:19:39.1 [79] 76 0:17:41.5 [70] 75 17:30.0 [69] 73
74 484 athlete detail ŠEVČÍK Jakub CZE 2007 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI 74. /  Starší žáci 1:31:36.1 0:19:21.0 18:18.7 [73] 73 19:01.0 [79] 76 0:18:47.1 [73] 73 0:17:45.1 [72] 73 17:43.9 [70] 74
75 404 athlete detail LAZUR Josef CZE 2007 ACS Drak Vrbno 75. /  Starší žáci 1:31:56.0 0:19:40.9 19:08.9 [76] 76 18:10.3 [75] 75 0:18:48.0 [74] 74 0:17:47.4 [74] 74 18:01.2 [71] 75
76 482 athlete detail OSIČKA Šimon CZE 2006 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 76. /  Starší žáci 1:32:10.6 0:19:55.5 19:11.3 [79] 79 18:12.5 [76] 79 0:18:54.3 [77] 79 0:17:37.4 [67] 76 18:14.8 [72] 76
77 480 athlete detail ZEZULA Denis CZE 2007 SKP DUHA Lanškroun 77. /  Starší žáci 1:34:21.7 0:22:06.7 19:09.3 [77] 77 18:13.4 [78] 77 0:18:48.7 [75] 75 0:18:26.0 [76] 78 19:44.1 [76] 77
78 664 athlete detail ŠANDERA František CZE 2006 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 78. /  Starší žáci 1:36:03.0 0:23:47.9 18:37.6 [74] 74 18:01.9 [74] 74 0:19:34.8 [78] 77 0:18:09.4 [75] 77 21:39.0 [78] 78
79 479 athlete detail WEINLICH Vítek CZE 2007 SKP DUHA Lanškroun 79. /  Starší žáci 1:36:08.2 0:23:53.2 19:11.0 [78] 78 18:12.6 [77] 78 0:18:54.1 [76] 78 0:18:51.7 [78] 79 20:58.5 [77] 79
80 658 athlete detail NOVÁK Jiří CZE 2006 Tj Stadion Louny 80. /  Starší žáci 1:48:02.2 0:35:47.1 20:32.4 [80] 80 21:05.8 [80] 80 0:21:52.9 [80] 80 0:22:34.5 [80] 80 21:56.4 [79] 80
--- 422 athlete detail NETÍK Tomáš CZE 2006 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN - CYKLO CITY . /  Starší žáci DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 446 athlete detail MIŇOVSKÝ Petr CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM . /  Starší žáci DNF --- 19:09.2 [-] --- 37:19.5 [-] --- 0:56:14.8 [-] --- 1:13:24.6 [-] --- --- ---
--- 462 athlete detail PITÁK Matěj CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ . /  Starší žáci DNF --- 16:22.1 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 471 athlete detail PETERKA David CZE 2006 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ . /  Starší žáci DNF --- 16:17.8 [-] --- 30:37.3 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 663 athlete detail BLAHOUŠEK Zdeněk CZE 2006 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. . /  Starší žáci DNF --- 19:10.7 [-] --- 37:20.2 [-] --- 1:00:02.6 [-] --- 1:19:18.6 [-] --- --- ---
--- 403 athlete detail ZVĚDĚLÍK Vojtěch CZE 2007 ACS Drak Vrbno . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 405 athlete detail ZÁHOREC Matěj CZE 2006 AKADEMIE CYKLISTICKÝCH SPORTŮ . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 407 athlete detail KLEPSA Lukáš CZE 2006 AKADEMIE CYKLISTICKÝCH SPORTŮ . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 408 athlete detail REJZEK Jiří CZE 2007 AKADEMIE CYKLISTICKÝCH SPORTŮ . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 414 athlete detail ŠTELC Karel CZE 2006 BIKE PRO RACING . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 417 athlete detail JEŽEK Aleš CZE 2006 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 421 athlete detail RUDIŠ Filip CZE 2006 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN - CYKLO CITY . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 425 athlete detail HALÁS Václav CZE 2007 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 433 athlete detail JANOUT Jan CZE 2006 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 457 athlete detail ŠTIBINGR Martin CZE 2006 KOVO PRAHA . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 465 athlete detail FÜRBACH Miroslav CZE 2006 Profi Sport Cheb . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 470 athlete detail PEŠEK Adam CZE 2006 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 474 athlete detail MITÁŠ Robert CZE 2007 SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 477 athlete detail LEFFLER Kryštof CZE 2006 SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 485 athlete detail GRYC Adam CZE 2007 TJ FAVORIT BRNO . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.