TECHNISERV CUP 2020 - Hanácké okruhy

Road cycling
DATE :21.6.2020 PLACE  :Čechovice u Velkého Týnce
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky WEBPAGES :www.ceskysvazcyklistiky.cz/

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.kolo # 2.kolo # 3.kolo # 4.kolo # 5.kolo # 6.kolo # 7.kolo # 8.kolo # 9.kolo # 10.kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.kolo # 2.kolo # 3.kolo # 4.kolo # 5.kolo # 6.kolo # 7.kolo # 8.kolo # 9.kolo # 10.kolo #
1 15 athlete detail SVRČEK Martin SVK 2003 CYS-AKADÉMIA PETRA SAGANA 1. /  Junioři 2:29:48.9 0:00:00.0 14:51.6 [39] 39 14:00.1 [16] 27 13:25.5 [43] 40 0:12:51.1 [3] 9 0:13:36.7 [59] 29 0:14:33.2 [27] 27 0:12:38.0 [18] 21 0:13:09.6 [14] 19 0:13:12.1 [31] 11 0:14:47.1 [6] 1
2 18 athlete detail DOSTÁL Václav CZE 2003 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 2. /  Junioři 2:29:51.8 0:00:02.9 14:48.3 [15] 15 14:03.0 [53] 21 13:20.6 [12] 16 0:12:57.2 [28] 13 0:13:34.8 [47] 13 0:14:30.8 [13] 11 0:12:40.0 [36] 10 0:13:08.8 [9] 9 0:13:14.4 [38] 9 0:14:47.5 [7] 2
3 65 athlete detail VACEK Mathias CZE 2002 TEAM COLPACK BALAN 3. /  Junioři 2:30:08.9 0:00:20.0 14:49.9 [24] 24 14:01.6 [40] 24 13:19.8 [5] 13 0:12:56.6 [21] 7 0:13:35.8 [56] 12 0:14:29.4 [7] 5 0:12:37.2 [14] 5 0:13:10.2 [22] 7 0:13:17.6 [43] 12 0:14:58.7 [27] 16
4 43 athlete detail BITTNER Pavel CZE 2002 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 4. /  Junioři 2:30:09.4 0:00:20.5 14:49.6 [22] 22 14:01.0 [26] 13 13:21.2 [21] 15 0:12:55.7 [8] 5 0:13:36.6 [58] 17 0:14:29.2 [6] 6 0:12:37.3 [15] 7 0:13:09.8 [17] 6 0:13:17.4 [42] 10 0:15:00.5 [47] 28
5 71 athlete detail ŠIROKÝ Štěpán CZE 2003 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 5. /  Junioři 2:30:09.6 0:00:20.7 14:47.2 [9] 9 14:03.8 [59] 17 13:21.1 [19] 20 0:12:56.8 [23] 12 0:13:35.4 [54] 19 0:14:31.9 [20] 18 0:12:39.0 [25] 14 0:13:08.5 [7] 10 --- --- --- ---
6 29 athlete detail MARBLER Stefan AUT 2002 JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM GRAZ-ARBÖ 6. /  Junioři 2:30:12.9 0:00:24.0 14:51.9 [41] 41 14:02.8 [49] 53 13:22.3 [30] 39 0:13:03.3 [55] 57 0:13:26.2 [3] 43 0:14:39.6 [50] 45 0:12:36.4 [6] 42 0:13:02.6 [2] 13 0:13:16.7 [41] 47 0:14:58.3 [22] 45
7 86 athlete detail VONDRÁČEK Jan CZE 2003 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 7. /  Junioři 2:30:14.1 0:00:25.2 14:50.2 [26] 26 14:03.0 [55] 44 13:26.5 [49] 43 0:12:55.3 [6] 42 0:13:31.6 [17] 44 0:14:33.5 [32] 33 0:12:38.5 [22] 29 0:13:04.3 [4] 8 0:13:15.7 [40] 16 0:15:01.1 [52] 39
8 87 athlete detail KOVAŘČÍK Petr CZE 2003 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 8. /  Junioři 2:30:14.3 0:00:25.4 14:51.1 [34] 34 14:01.2 [31] 33 13:18.6 [2] 11 0:12:59.7 [47] 24 0:13:35.3 [52] 36 0:14:32.1 [23] 25 0:12:42.3 [46] 34 0:13:12.7 [39] 36 0:13:05.9 [15] 19 0:14:58.3 [21] 17
9 72 athlete detail KOPELENT David CZE 2002 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 9. /  Junioři 2:30:14.8 0:00:25.9 14:50.7 [31] 31 14:01.4 [35] 31 13:20.9 [18] 26 0:12:58.1 [37] 29 0:13:34.2 [42] 32 0:14:34.0 [34] 32 0:12:35.7 [4] 13 0:13:12.6 [38] 25 0:13:11.8 [29] 27 0:14:59.6 [39] 33
10 6 athlete detail BREDLER Matyáš Jiří CZE 2002 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 10. /  Junioři 2:30:14.9 0:00:26.0 14:54.1 [53] 53 13:56.8 [8] 15 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11 83 athlete detail JINDŘICH Pavel CZE 2003 Tj Stadion Louny 11. /  Junioři 2:30:14.9 0:00:26.0 14:50.0 [25] 25 14:01.1 [30] 18 13:22.3 [29] 30 0:12:56.7 [22] 20 0:13:34.7 [45] 25 0:14:31.0 [15] 16 0:12:40.9 [40] 24 0:13:09.6 [14] 21 0:14:11.2 [50] 50 0:13:59.3 [4] 15
12 14 athlete detail KUBÍK Adam CZE 2003 Cycling Academy Tábor 12. /  Junioři 2:30:15.4 0:00:26.4 14:48.6 [16] 16 14:02.6 [47] 18 13:20.8 [14] 17 0:12:56.3 [19] 8 0:13:36.0 [57] 18 0:14:33.7 [33] 24 0:12:38.2 [20] 19 0:13:10.1 [19] 20 0:13:12.1 [31] 14 0:14:59.8 [42] 25
13 30 athlete detail ROSEGGER Paul AUT 2002 JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM GRAZ-ARBÖ 13. /  Junioři 2:30:19.6 0:00:30.7 14:48.9 [17] 17 14:02.5 [46] 22 13:22.4 [31] 31 0:12:56.2 [17] 19 0:13:34.9 [49] 26 0:14:33.3 [30] 26 0:12:36.7 [10] 11 0:13:14.0 [45] 28 0:13:09.7 [25] 17 0:14:58.1 [19] 13
14 25 athlete detail HOFBAUER Philip AUT 2002 JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM GRAZ-ARBÖ 14. /  Junioři 2:30:19.7 0:00:30.7 14:53.2 [48] 48 14:01.6 [42] 55 13:26.2 [46] 50 0:12:48.2 [2] 14 0:13:33.8 [36] 6 0:14:32.5 [24] 14 0:12:42.0 [45] 26 0:13:13.2 [40] 30 0:13:06.8 [19] 5 0:15:00.1 [45] 20
15 22 athlete detail DANĚK Jakub CZE 2002 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 15. /  Junioři 2:30:19.9 0:00:31.0 14:49.0 [19] 19 14:01.2 [32] 9 13:20.5 [9] 10 0:12:58.5 [41] 15 0:13:34.1 [38] 10 0:14:30.1 [8] 7 0:12:38.5 [23] 8 0:13:13.8 [43] 18 0:13:39.3 [45] 49 0:14:31.4 [5] 12
16 88 athlete detail OTTA Josef CZE 2003 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 16. /  Junioři 2:30:20.0 0:00:31.1 14:51.2 [36] 36 14:01.6 [41] 40 14:11.4 [63] 63 0:13:43.8 [63] 63 0:11:58.3 [1] 42 0:14:37.7 [41] 40 0:12:37.5 [16] 40 0:13:12.1 [35] 38 0:13:05.4 [13] 23 0:15:00.2 [46] 35
17 63 athlete detail MACÁN Karel CZE 2002 SPORTRACES CYCLING TEAM 17. /  Junioři 2:30:20.3 0:00:31.4 14:57.8 [61] 61 13:57.7 [9] 59 13:29.4 [60] 60 0:12:56.0 [14] 58 0:13:25.1 [2] 38 0:14:32.8 [26] 31 0:12:37.0 [11] 18 0:13:12.2 [37] 27 0:13:10.4 [26] 15 0:15:00.9 [51] 36
18 19 athlete detail FIALA Matyáš CZE 2003 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 18. /  Junioři 2:30:20.4 0:00:31.5 14:49.8 [23] 23 14:01.1 [29] 14 13:19.1 [3] 5 0:12:58.8 [43] 11 0:13:35.3 [53] 15 0:14:30.4 [12] 10 0:12:40.0 [34] 9 0:13:10.2 [21] 11 0:13:12.9 [34] 6 0:14:57.8 [18] 7
19 47 athlete detail VALL Jan CZE 2003 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 19. /  Junioři 2:30:20.6 0:00:31.7 14:52.8 [44] 44 14:00.2 [17] 41 13:23.4 [34] 36 0:12:57.9 [33] 40 0:13:31.1 [14] 33 0:14:40.5 [56] 44 0:12:40.0 [37] 48 0:13:10.5 [24] 53 0:13:03.6 [3] 37 0:14:57.7 [17] 23
20 85 athlete detail VLČEK Radek CZE 2003 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 20. /  Junioři 2:30:21.1 0:00:32.1 14:54.8 [55] 55 14:01.0 [28] 61 13:26.4 [47] 54 0:12:56.6 [20] 52 0:13:28.1 [5] 45 0:14:39.8 [51] 48 0:12:39.9 [31] 50 0:13:08.6 [8] 44 0:13:06.3 [17] 46 0:14:58.4 [24] 42
21 51 athlete detail HALBICH Tomáš CZE 2002 Profi Sport Cheb 21. /  Junioři 2:30:21.1 0:00:32.2 14:53.3 [50] 50 14:00.4 [19] 48 13:23.9 [35] 41 0:12:57.0 [26] 41 0:13:32.6 [25] 49 0:14:39.6 [49] 50 0:12:34.0 [2] 36 0:13:11.7 [32] 35 0:13:07.5 [22] 34 0:14:59.5 [36] 37
22 1 athlete detail VRBIK Adam SVK 2003 KAKTUS BIKE-TEAM BRATISLAVA 22. /  Junioři 2:30:21.6 0:00:32.7 14:50.6 [30] 30 14:01.6 [39] 32 13:20.7 [13] 25 0:12:58.0 [34] 26 0:13:35.2 [51] 38 0:14:43.4 [60] 58 0:12:33.7 [1] 44 0:13:11.8 [33] 42 0:13:05.1 [10] 35 0:14:59.2 [33] 34
23 84 athlete detail ČÍŽEK Vojtěch CZE 2002 Tj Stadion Louny 23. /  Junioři 2:30:21.6 0:00:32.7 14:50.3 [27] 27 14:01.6 [38] 28 13:20.8 [16] 24 0:12:56.9 [24] 17 0:13:35.0 [50] 23 0:14:30.3 [11] 12 0:12:41.5 [42] 23 0:13:10.9 [28] 23 0:13:10.9 [27] 13 0:14:57.5 [15] 8
24 53 athlete detail KOVAR Stefan AUT 2002 RADSPORT STANGER KITZBÜHEL 24. /  Junioři 2:30:21.7 0:00:32.8 14:47.5 [12] 12 14:02.9 [51] 11 13:21.4 [24] 18 0:12:55.7 [8] 6 0:13:35.7 [55] 9 0:14:30.2 [10] 9 0:12:41.8 [44] 16 0:13:09.8 [16] 14 0:13:11.9 [30] 2 0:14:57.7 [16] 5
25 7 athlete detail VYKYDAL Jaroslav CZE 2003 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 25. /  Junioři 2:30:22.0 0:00:33.1 14:50.7 [31] 31 13:59.8 [14] 12 13:22.1 [27] 22 0:13:02.6 [54] 43 0:13:32.0 [21] 47 0:14:33.2 [28] 34 0:12:39.5 [27] 31 0:13:12.2 [36] 31 0:13:07.3 [21] 24 0:14:58.6 [26] 22
26 61 athlete detail SPORYSCH Daniel CZE 2003 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 26. /  Junioři 2:30:22.1 0:00:33.1 14:48.2 [14] 14 12:53.6 [1] 3 13:24.3 [37] 3 0:13:26.0 [58] 1 0:13:33.5 [34] 3 0:13:13.9 [4] 4 0:13:20.9 [59] 4 0:13:36.3 [54] 4 0:14:00.6 [46] 4 0:15:00.0 [44] 19
27 20 athlete detail ŽVAK Daniel CZE 2002 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 27. /  Junioři 2:30:22.4 0:00:33.5 14:58.2 [62] 62 13:54.6 [7] 39 13:20.6 [11] 29 0:12:57.7 [31] 28 0:13:33.4 [33] 21 0:14:36.7 [39] 38 0:12:36.6 [9] 27 0:13:07.6 [6] 16 0:13:14.4 [37] 31 0:14:56.9 [11] 14
28 48 athlete detail HRDLIČKA Aleš CZE 2002 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 28. /  Junioři 2:30:22.7 0:00:33.7 14:53.4 [51] 51 14:02.8 [50] 63 13:26.5 [48] 56 0:12:47.1 [1] 18 0:13:33.1 [30] 5 0:14:45.8 [61] 56 0:12:38.1 [19] 51 0:13:09.3 [13] 49 0:13:04.9 [7] 43 0:14:59.5 [38] 49
29 49 athlete detail HAVRLANT Jakub CZE 2003 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 29. /  Junioři 2:30:22.7 0:00:33.8 14:46.6 [6] 6 14:03.1 [56] 5 13:20.5 [8] 6 0:13:02.0 [52] 32 0:13:31.7 [18] 14 0:14:37.0 [40] 37 0:12:36.5 [7] 25 0:12:47.2 [1] 5 0:13:35.3 [44] 33 0:14:58.8 [30] 31
30 693 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Matěj CZE 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 30. /  Junioři 2:30:23.0 0:00:34.1 14:46.2 [4] 4 14:03.9 [60] 8 13:20.2 [7] 7 0:13:00.5 [51] 25 0:13:32.3 [24] 7 0:14:33.2 [28] 19 0:12:39.8 [29] 20 0:13:11.5 [30] 24 0:13:11.7 [28] 26 0:14:56.8 [10] 10
31 57 athlete detail HÖRANDTNER Moritz AUT 2003 RC ARBÖ FELBERMAYR WELS 31. /  Junioři 2:30:23.1 0:00:34.2 14:48.2 [13] 13 14:03.0 [54] 20 13:21.4 [23] 23 0:12:59.7 [48] 33 0:13:32.2 [23] 20 0:14:30.9 [14] 13 0:12:40.3 [38] 17 0:13:09.9 [18] 17 0:13:13.3 [35] 20 0:14:51.5 [9] 3
32 24 athlete detail JEŘÁBEK Ondřej CZE 2002 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 32. /  Junioři 2:30:23.6 0:00:34.7 14:49.4 [20] 20 14:02.3 [45] 26 13:22.9 [32] 35 0:12:58.0 [36] 35 0:13:32.0 [22] 24 0:14:31.9 [20] 20 0:12:43.3 [49] 32 0:13:14.5 [48] 40 0:13:05.2 [11] 30 0:14:58.9 [31] 29
33 67 athlete detail VÁVRA Petr CZE 2003 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 33. /  Junioři 2:30:23.7 0:00:34.8 14:52.6 [43] 43 13:59.8 [14] 35 13:28.4 [57] 48 0:13:04.1 [56] 60 0:14:33.9 [61] 61 0:13:18.3 [5] 21 0:12:44.0 [50] 38 0:13:14.6 [49] 46 0:13:04.8 [5] 39 0:14:57.3 [13] 21
34 12 athlete detail KUČERA Vojtěch CZE 2002 CK FESO PETŘVALD 34. /  Junioři 2:30:24.0 0:00:35.1 14:48.9 [18] 18 14:04.6 [63] 46 13:25.5 [43] 42 0:12:58.6 [42] 50 0:13:30.7 [12] 54 0:14:38.5 [44] 49 0:12:39.5 [28] 49 0:13:06.0 [5] 33 0:13:07.0 [20] 25 0:15:00.8 [48] 44
35 54 athlete detail BUSCHEK Paul AUT 2002 RADSPORT STANGER KITZBÜHEL 35. /  Junioři 2:30:24.1 0:00:35.2 14:43.7 [1] 1 12:57.5 [2] 1 13:24.3 [38] 1 0:13:26.7 [59] 2 0:13:33.0 [28] 1 0:13:13.6 [2] 1 0:13:20.9 [57] 1 0:13:36.7 [56] 2 0:14:00.6 [46] 3 0:15:00.9 [50] 24
36 75 athlete detail LOHINSKÝ Filip SVK 2002 TJ SLÁVIA ŠG TRENČÍN 36. /  Junioři 2:30:25.2 0:00:36.3 14:54.2 [54] 54 14:01.0 [27] 57 13:24.7 [40] 45 0:12:56.3 [18] 45 0:13:31.9 [20] 53 0:14:39.0 [46] 52 0:12:39.9 [32] 52 0:13:09.3 [12] 50 0:13:05.0 [9] 45 0:14:59.2 [32] 47
37 27 athlete detail KERSCHBAUMER Leo AUT 2003 JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM GRAZ-ARBÖ 37. /  Junioři 2:30:25.8 0:00:36.9 14:44.5 [3] 3 12:57.5 [4] 4 13:24.6 [39] 4 0:13:26.0 [57] 3 0:13:33.3 [32] 4 0:13:13.2 [1] 2 0:13:21.0 [60] 2 0:13:36.3 [53] 1 0:14:00.6 [48] 1 0:15:01.3 [53] 26
38 46 athlete detail OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš CZE 2003 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 38. /  Junioři 2:30:26.0 0:00:37.1 14:50.4 [29] 29 13:59.5 [13] 7 13:26.7 [50] 37 0:12:54.8 [5] 30 0:13:34.1 [40] 34 0:14:34.9 [35] 35 0:12:45.4 [52] 47 0:13:10.9 [27] 54 0:13:03.4 [1] 36 0:14:59.5 [37] 38
39 80 athlete detail FROLEK Ladislav SVK 2002 TJ SLÁVIA ŠG TRENČÍN 39. /  Junioři 2:30:26.6 0:00:37.6 14:55.1 [57] 57 14:00.3 [18] 58 13:25.1 [41] 47 0:12:55.8 [12] 46 0:13:31.3 [15] 51 0:14:40.0 [54] 53 0:12:35.5 [3] 43 0:13:03.4 [3] 22 0:13:14.4 [39] 42 0:14:59.6 [39] 50
40 78 athlete detail KUNIC Tomáš SVK 2003 TJ SLÁVIA ŠG TRENČÍN 40. /  Junioři 2:30:27.0 0:00:38.1 14:51.9 [40] 40 14:01.3 [34] 42 13:28.1 [54] 51 0:12:55.9 [13] 48 0:13:28.9 [7] 40 0:14:39.8 [51] 43 0:12:38.9 [24] 45 0:13:10.7 [25] 45 0:13:03.4 [2] 18 0:15:00.0 [43] 30
41 52 athlete detail HAJEK Alexander AUT 2003 RADSPORT STANGER KITZBÜHEL 41. /  Junioři 2:30:27.0 0:00:38.1 14:47.0 [8] 8 14:04.0 [61] 16 13:21.1 [20] 19 0:12:58.4 [39] 23 0:13:33.0 [29] 11 0:14:35.0 [36] 30 0:12:36.3 [5] 12 0:13:10.3 [23] 15 0:13:12.4 [33] 7 0:14:57.3 [14] 6
42 10 athlete detail KRUPKA Štěpán CZE 2003 Carla.Kupkolo.cz 42. /  Junioři 2:30:27.2 0:00:38.3 14:54.8 [56] 56 14:00.9 [25] 60 13:28.0 [53] 57 0:12:56.1 [15] 55 0:13:28.9 [7] 58 0:14:38.2 [42] 51 0:12:40.0 [35] 53 0:13:09.3 [11] 50 0:13:05.0 [8] 44 0:14:58.4 [23] 40
43 79 athlete detail SOKOLÍK Lukáš SVK 2003 TJ SLÁVIA ŠG TRENČÍN 43. /  Junioři 2:30:27.3 0:00:38.4 14:51.4 [38] 38 14:00.6 [22] 30 13:21.2 [22] 28 0:12:57.1 [27] 22 0:13:34.2 [41] 22 0:14:31.1 [16] 15 0:12:40.8 [39] 22 0:13:11.5 [29] 26 0:16:16.9 [61] 58 0:12:20.3 [1] 52
44 34 athlete detail VODRÁŽKA Vojtěch CZE 2002 KC HLINSKO 44. /  Junioři 2:30:27.9 0:00:39.0 14:51.1 [35] 35 14:01.6 [37] 38 13:21.7 [25] 34 0:12:59.8 [49] 39 0:13:31.8 [19] 37 0:14:39.0 [47] 41 0:12:36.6 [8] 39 0:13:13.3 [41] 41 0:13:05.7 [14] 41 0:14:59.6 [41] 46
45 23 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Tomáš CZE 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 45. /  Junioři 2:30:30.1 0:00:41.2 14:49.4 [21] 21 14:03.2 [57] 36 13:18.5 [1] 12 0:12:59.9 [50] 27 0:13:34.1 [39] 28 0:14:35.7 [37] 36 0:12:37.2 [13] 28 0:13:16.3 [51] 39 0:13:06.0 [16] 38 0:14:58.8 [29] 32
46 4 athlete detail PAUMANN David AUT 2003 ARBÖ RC STEINER SHOPPING PURGSTALL 46. /  Junioři 2:30:30.3 0:00:41.4 14:44.2 [2] 2 12:57.5 [2] 2 13:24.3 [36] 2 0:13:26.9 [60] 4 0:13:32.7 [26] 2 0:13:13.8 [3] 3 0:13:20.9 [58] 3 0:13:36.4 [55] 3 0:14:01.1 [49] 7 0:14:58.8 [28] 11
47 66 athlete detail ČEPEK Martin CZE 2003 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 47. /  Junioři 2:30:31.1 0:00:42.2 14:46.9 [7] 7 14:04.6 [63] 23 13:19.3 [4] 9 0:13:02.0 [53] 36 0:13:32.9 [27] 35 0:14:31.9 [19] 22 0:12:43.3 [47] 35 0:13:11.6 [31] 34 0:14:29.9 [51] 51 0:13:37.9 [3] 43
48 26 athlete detail PRAMBERGER Patrick AUT 2002 JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM GRAZ-ARBÖ 48. /  Junioři 2:30:32.4 0:00:43.5 14:47.5 [11] 11 14:04.1 [62] 25 13:20.8 [15] 21 0:12:57.9 [32] 21 0:13:34.7 [46] 27 0:14:33.4 [31] 28 0:12:41.1 [41] 30 0:13:16.3 [50] 47 0:13:03.8 [4] 28 0:14:51.2 [8] 4
49 64 athlete detail KONOPÁSEK Tomáš CZE 2002 SPORTRACES CYCLING TEAM 49. /  Junioři 2:30:33.7 0:00:44.8 14:53.3 [49] 49 14:00.6 [23] 49 13:23.1 [33] 38 0:12:56.1 [15] 37 0:13:33.3 [31] 41 0:14:36.0 [38] 39 0:12:39.8 [30] 41 0:13:10.8 [26] 37 0:13:06.6 [18] 29 0:15:00.8 [49] 48
50 60 athlete detail VOLF Martin CZE 2002 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 50. /  Junioři 2:30:34.6 0:00:45.7 14:50.8 [33] 33 14:01.4 [36] 34 13:20.9 [17] 27 0:12:58.5 [40] 31 0:13:33.5 [34] 30 0:14:32.5 [24] 23 0:12:43.3 [48] 37 0:13:14.0 [45] 43 0:13:04.9 [6] 32 0:14:58.5 [25] 27
51 58 athlete detail STIEGER Adrian AUT 2003 RC ARBÖ FELBERMAYR WELS 51. /  Junioři 2:30:34.9 0:00:46.0 14:47.4 [10] 10 14:02.9 [52] 10 13:20.1 [6] 8 0:12:59.0 [44] 16 0:13:34.6 [44] 16 0:14:31.9 [22] 17 0:12:39.2 [26] 15 0:13:13.9 [44] 29 0:13:09.7 [24] 21 0:14:57.2 [12] 9
52 44 athlete detail KAŇKOVSKÝ Adam CZE 2003 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 52. /  Junioři 2:30:35.9 0:00:47.0 14:46.3 [5] 5 14:03.4 [58] 6 13:21.8 [26] 14 0:12:56.9 [25] 10 0:13:34.8 [48] 8 0:14:30.1 [9] 8 0:12:37.0 [12] 6 0:13:14.5 [47] 12 0:13:14.0 [36] 22 0:14:58.1 [20] 18
53 40 athlete detail BORKOVEC Matyáš CZE 2003 KOVO PRAHA 53. /  Junioři 2:30:45.6 0:00:56.7 14:51.3 [37] 37 14:00.5 [21] 29 13:22.2 [28] 32 0:12:58.3 [38] 34 0:13:34.6 [43] 46 0:14:31.6 [17] 29 0:12:41.7 [43] 33 0:13:12.0 [34] 32 0:13:08.4 [23] 40 0:14:59.4 [34] 41
54 35 athlete detail VEVERKA Václav CZE 2003 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC NAD NISOU Z.S. 54. /  Junioři 2:31:18.0 0:01:29.1 14:52.0 [42] 42 14:00.5 [20] 36 13:27.2 [51] 44 0:12:55.6 [7] 44 0:13:30.0 [10] 31 0:14:42.8 [58] 54 0:12:37.5 [17] 46 0:13:10.2 [20] 48 0:16:26.5 [62] 59 0:12:30.7 [2] 53
55 9 athlete detail ŠIDLÍK Karel CZE 2003 BIKE PRO RACING 55. /  Junioři 2:31:32.5 0:01:43.6 14:53.1 [46] 46 14:01.7 [43] 54 13:26.0 [45] 49 0:12:59.3 [45] 56 0:13:28.5 [6] 56 0:14:40.2 [55] 57 0:12:38.4 [21] 54 0:13:09.3 [10] 52 0:13:05.4 [12] 48 0:14:59.4 [35] 51
56 74 athlete detail BUCHEL Štefan SVK 2002 TJ SLÁVIA ŠG TRENČÍN 56. /  Junioři 2:35:24.4 0:05:35.5 14:53.1 [47] 47 14:00.6 [24] 47 13:20.6 [10] 33 0:12:59.5 [46] 38 0:13:34.0 [37] 52 0:14:38.5 [45] 46 0:12:44.9 [51] 56 0:14:07.0 [60] 58 0:15:00.5 [54] 57 0:16:07.9 [55] 55
57 50 athlete detail CHOMA Eduard CZE 2003 MG Bike Team 57. /  Junioři 2:36:29.9 0:06:41.0 15:07.0 [63] 63 13:47.2 [6] 50 13:28.2 [55] 55 0:12:57.5 [30] 54 0:13:31.1 [13] 59 0:14:40.7 [57] 59 0:13:19.9 [56] 59 0:13:49.9 [57] 60 0:14:36.7 [52] 55 0:16:09.5 [62] 59
58 5 athlete detail DOBNIK Elias AUT 2003 ARBÖ RC STEINER SHOPPING PURGSTALL 58. /  Junioři 2:36:44.8 0:06:55.9 15:22.2 [64] 64 13:31.2 [5] 45 13:27.9 [52] 52 0:12:58.0 [35] 53 0:13:27.7 [4] 48 0:14:39.4 [48] 47 0:12:47.6 [53] 57 0:14:03.5 [59] 57 0:15:00.5 [55] 54 0:16:09.3 [61] 58
59 687 athlete detail HOLLEGER Thomas AUT 2002 LRV STEIERMARK 59. /  Junioři 2:36:52.8 0:07:03.9 14:50.4 [28] 28 14:02.8 [48] 43 13:28.2 [56] 52 0:12:55.8 [10] 47 0:13:30.3 [11] 50 0:14:38.4 [43] 42 0:12:48.6 [54] 58 0:13:59.7 [58] 56 0:15:03.8 [56] 53 0:16:09.2 [60] 57
60 41 athlete detail ŠKUREK Kryštof CZE 2003 LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV 60. /  Junioři 2:37:50.4 0:08:01.5 14:52.8 [45] 45 14:01.8 [44] 52 13:29.7 [61] 58 0:12:54.5 [4] 51 0:13:29.7 [9] 55 0:14:40.0 [53] 55 0:12:40.0 [33] 55 0:13:13.6 [42] 55 0:15:55.7 [59] 52 0:16:09.0 [57] 54
61 77 athlete detail NAGY Róbert SVK 2003 TJ SLÁVIA ŠG TRENČÍN 61. /  Junioři 2:37:53.1 0:08:04.2 14:53.7 [52] 52 14:01.3 [33] 56 13:25.1 [42] 46 0:12:57.2 [29] 49 0:13:31.3 [16] 57 0:14:43.3 [59] 60 0:13:19.9 [55] 60 0:13:36.3 [52] 59 0:14:50.5 [53] 56 0:16:08.4 [56] 56
62 68 athlete detail MORONG Kryštof CZE 2002 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI 62. /  Junioři 2:42:32.8 0:12:43.9 14:57.5 [60] 60 13:59.1 [11] 64 13:29.3 [59] 62 0:12:55.8 [10] 59 0:14:09.4 [60] 60 0:14:31.8 [18] 61 0:14:54.8 [61] 61 0:15:48.2 [63] 61 0:16:01.1 [60] 60 0:15:53.4 [54] 60
63 62 athlete detail PETŘÍK Jakub CZE 2003 SKP DUHA Lanškroun 63. /  Junioři 2:46:06.2 0:16:17.3 14:56.4 [59] 59 13:59.5 [12] 62 13:28.8 [58] 59 0:13:28.3 [62] 61 0:14:53.3 [63] 63 0:15:22.9 [62] 62 0:15:34.5 [63] 63 0:15:35.1 [61] 62 0:15:44.6 [57] 61 0:16:09.1 [59] 61
64 59 athlete detail BAUERNFEIND Nikolaus AUT 2003 RC ARBÖ FELBERMAYR WELS 64. /  Junioři 2:46:18.1 0:16:29.2 14:55.6 [58] 58 13:58.8 [10] 51 13:31.2 [62] 61 0:13:27.4 [61] 62 0:14:53.0 [62] 62 0:15:23.5 [63] 63 0:15:33.4 [62] 62 0:15:35.9 [62] 63 0:15:44.6 [58] 62 0:16:09.1 [58] 62
--- 2 athlete detail SYRKO Adam CZE 2003 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí . /  Junioři DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 3 athlete detail ŠIGUT David CZE 2003 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí . /  Junioři DNF --- 14:51.3 [-] --- 28:50.8 [-] --- 43:40.9 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 11 athlete detail KYJONKA Štěpán CZE 2003 CK FESO PETŘVALD . /  Junioři DNF --- 14:52.7 [-] --- 28:53.7 [-] --- 42:15.4 [-] --- 0:55:18.5 [-] --- 1:08:49.4 [-] --- 1:23:28.6 [-] --- 1:36:06.7 [-] --- 1:49:17.6 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 13 athlete detail GROSS Adam SVK 2003 CYCING ACADEMY TRENČÍN . /  Junioři DNF --- 14:50.9 [-] --- 28:51.8 [-] --- 42:13.2 [-] --- 0:55:12.2 [-] --- 1:08:47.0 [-] --- 1:23:28.3 [-] --- 1:36:52.2 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 16 athlete detail VAVŘINEK Dávid SVK 2003 CYS-AKADÉMIA PETRA SAGANA . /  Junioři DNF --- 14:52.3 [-] --- 28:52.9 [-] --- 42:17.9 [-] --- 0:55:19.8 [-] --- 1:08:46.4 [-] --- 1:23:20.2 [-] --- 1:38:48.4 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 17 athlete detail GRAUZEL Martin SVK 2003 CYS-AKADÉMIA PETRA SAGANA . /  Junioři DNF --- 14:56.0 [-] --- 28:56.6 [-] --- 42:23.6 [-] --- 0:55:20.8 [-] --- 1:08:52.9 [-] --- 1:23:31.5 [-] --- 1:38:46.8 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 21 athlete detail KOLÁŘ Martin CZE 2002 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK . /  Junioři DNF --- 15:02.7 [-] --- 28:56.0 [-] --- 42:26.4 [-] --- 0:55:52.8 [-] --- 1:10:46.1 [-] --- 1:26:09.6 [-] --- 1:41:43.6 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 32 athlete detail PANSY Simon AUT 2003 JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM GRAZ-ARBÖ . /  Junioři DNF --- 14:50.4 [-] --- 28:52.0 [-] --- 42:15.0 [-] --- 0:55:22.6 [-] --- 1:08:47.6 [-] --- 1:23:27.7 [-] --- 1:36:06.0 [-] --- 1:49:12.3 [-] --- 2:03:29.3 [-] --- 2:20:29.0 [-] ---
--- 33 athlete detail BOROVSKÝ Nikolas SVK 2003 Kaktus Bike team Bratislava . /  Junioři DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 36 athlete detail DAVID Ondřej CZE 2003 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC NAD NISOU Z.S. . /  Junioři DNF --- 16:05.6 [-] --- 32:09.5 [-] --- 49:13.4 [-] --- 1:04:52.3 [-] --- 1:20:48.0 [-] --- 1:38:38.0 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 37 athlete detail LAMAČ Martin CZE 2003 KOVO PRAHA . /  Junioři DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 39 athlete detail TITĚRA Tomáš CZE 2003 KOVO PRAHA . /  Junioři DNF --- 15:23.0 [-] --- 29:16.6 [-] --- 44:23.7 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 42 athlete detail ZÁBRODSKÝ Filip CZE 2003 LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV . /  Junioři DNF --- 16:11.9 [-] --- 32:09.2 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 45 athlete detail SOLAŘ Albert CZE 2003 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ . /  Junioři DNF --- 14:47.9 [-] --- 28:53.3 [-] --- 42:19.4 [-] --- 0:55:19.0 [-] --- 1:08:45.7 [-] --- 1:23:34.2 [-] --- 1:38:45.2 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 56 athlete detail SCHÖNAUER Thomas AUT 2002 RC ARBÖ FELBERMAYR WELS . /  Junioři DNF --- 14:53.8 [-] --- 28:52.8 [-] --- 42:22.0 [-] --- 0:55:20.4 [-] --- 1:08:51.4 [-] --- 1:23:33.1 [-] --- 1:25:27.1 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 69 athlete detail JELÍNEK Marek CZE 2003 TJ FAVORIT BRNO . /  Junioři DNF --- 14:54.6 [-] --- 28:55.2 [-] --- 42:17.5 [-] --- 0:55:19.7 [-] --- 1:08:57.7 [-] --- 1:23:33.1 [-] --- 1:38:45.4 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 70 athlete detail ČEKAL Josef CZE 2002 TJ FAVORIT BRNO . /  Junioři DNF --- 14:49.1 [-] --- 28:50.8 [-] --- 42:15.1 [-] --- 0:55:09.2 [-] --- 1:08:44.0 [-] --- 1:23:14.1 [-] --- 1:35:54.7 [-] --- 1:49:05.2 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 73 athlete detail STRÁDAL Pavel CZE 2002 TJ PLAMEN CHODOV Z.S. . /  Junioři DNF --- 15:28.1 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 76 athlete detail PATAY Adrián SVK 2002 TJ SLÁVIA ŠG TRENČÍN . /  Junioři DNF --- 14:54.4 [-] --- 28:54.3 [-] --- 42:18.1 [-] --- 0:55:13.4 [-] --- 1:08:47.0 [-] --- 1:23:25.5 [-] --- 1:36:02.3 [-] --- 1:49:16.4 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 81 athlete detail TUKA Samuel SVK 2003 TJ SLÁVIA ŠG TRENČÍN . /  Junioři DNF --- 15:21.7 [-] --- 29:13.0 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 82 athlete detail JANAS Adam CZE 2003 TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy . /  Junioři DNF --- 15:02.8 [-] --- 30:04.9 [-] --- 46:01.0 [-] --- 1:02:27.4 [-] --- 1:18:57.1 [-] --- 1:35:34.4 [-] --- 1:38:02.1 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 8 athlete detail ŽUREK Jakub CZE 2003 BIKE PRO RACING . /  Junioři DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 28 athlete detail TRATTNIG Jonas AUT 2002 JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM GRAZ-ARBÖ . /  Junioři DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 31 athlete detail SCHEIBENBAUER Nico AUT 2003 JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM GRAZ-ARBÖ . /  Junioři DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 89 athlete detail ŘEHÁK Martin CZE 2002 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. . /  Junioři DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 90 athlete detail SROSTLÍK Ondřej CZE 2003 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. . /  Junioři DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 91 athlete detail SROSTLÍK Marek CZE 2002 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. . /  Junioři DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.