TECHNISERV CUP 2020 - Hanácké okruhy

Road cycling
DATE :21.6.2020 PLACE  :Čechovice u Velkého Týnce
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky WEBPAGES :www.ceskysvazcyklistiky.cz/

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.kolo # 2.kolo # 3.kolo # 4.kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.kolo # 2.kolo # 3.kolo # 4.kolo #
1 278 athlete detail MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Alice CZE 2007 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 1. /  Starší žákyně 1:09:28.0 0:00:00.0 18:35.7 [21] 21 17:16.7 [18] 20 17:08.9 [10] 15 16:26.5 [3] 1
2 272 athlete detail JADRNÁ Veronika CZE 2006 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 2. /  Starší žákyně 1:09:29.0 0:00:00.9 18:35.4 [19] 19 17:15.7 [2] 8 17:06.6 [2] 2 16:31.1 [13] 2
3 258 athlete detail LHOTÁKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2007 Bike freaks Holice 3. /  Starší žákyně 1:09:29.0 0:00:00.9 18:34.6 [5] 5 17:16.3 [7] 3 17:07.2 [5] 4 16:30.8 [8] 3
4 264 athlete detail STRAKATÁ Vendula CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 4. /  Starší žákyně 1:09:29.2 0:00:01.1 18:34.6 [6] 6 17:16.2 [5] 2 17:07.1 [4] 3 16:31.0 [11] 4
5 282 athlete detail HEZINOVÁ Daniela CZE 2007 Tj Stadion Louny 5. /  Starší žákyně 1:09:30.0 0:00:01.9 18:34.9 [12] 12 17:16.8 [19] 15 17:08.8 [9] 12 16:29.3 [6] 5
6 268 athlete detail CEBULOVÁ Klára CZE 2006 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC NAD NISOU Z.S. 6. /  Starší žákyně 1:09:30.1 0:00:02.0 18:34.8 [9] 9 17:16.7 [17] 12 17:13.1 [18] 17 16:25.3 [2] 6
7 259 athlete detail SIKELOVÁ Stanislava SVK 2007 CYS-AKADÉMIA P.SAGANA 7. /  Starší žákyně 1:09:30.2 0:00:02.1 18:34.4 [2] 2 17:17.2 [21] 13 17:08.7 [8] 10 16:29.7 [7] 7
8 276 athlete detail POLÁŠKOVÁ Ema CZE 2007 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI 8. /  Starší žákyně 1:09:31.4 0:00:03.3 18:35.4 [18] 18 17:16.4 [9] 16 17:08.4 [6] 8 16:31.1 [13] 8
9 267 athlete detail DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 9. /  Starší žákyně 1:09:31.4 0:00:03.3 18:35.0 [13] 13 17:16.1 [4] 6 17:09.3 [13] 11 16:30.9 [9] 9
10 274 athlete detail DUBCOVÁ Štěpánka CZE 2006 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI 10. /  Starší žákyně 1:09:31.9 0:00:03.9 18:35.5 [20] 20 17:16.7 [16] 19 17:05.4 [1] 1 16:34.3 [18] 10
11 256 athlete detail CIBULKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2006 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 11. /  Starší žákyně 1:09:32.1 0:00:04.1 18:34.4 [1] 1 17:16.6 [14] 4 17:09.0 [11] 6 16:32.1 [15] 11
12 270 athlete detail KAŇKOVSKÁ Nela CZE 2006 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 12. /  Starší žákyně 1:09:32.9 0:00:04.8 18:35.3 [17] 17 17:15.2 [1] 1 17:31.3 [25] 24 16:10.9 [1] 12
13 263 athlete detail VIKOVÁ Hanka CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 13. /  Starší žákyně 1:09:33.5 0:00:05.4 18:34.8 [10] 10 17:16.5 [12] 11 17:09.5 [14] 13 16:32.5 [17] 13
14 266 athlete detail RAJNOCHOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 14. /  Starší žákyně 1:09:33.6 0:00:05.5 18:34.7 [8] 8 17:16.6 [13] 9 17:09.8 [16] 14 16:32.4 [16] 14
15 265 athlete detail JUROVÁ Hana CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 15. /  Starší žákyně 1:09:33.9 0:00:05.8 18:35.2 [16] 16 17:16.5 [11] 14 17:06.8 [3] 5 16:35.3 [19] 15
16 271 athlete detail PITTNEROVÁ Adéla CZE 2006 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 16. /  Starší žákyně 1:09:34.0 0:00:05.9 18:35.8 [23] 23 17:16.6 [15] 21 17:12.2 [17] 18 16:29.1 [5] 16
17 257 athlete detail PANUŠOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 Bike freaks Holice 17. /  Starší žákyně 1:09:36.2 0:00:08.1 18:35.0 [14] 14 17:16.3 [8] 10 17:08.6 [7] 6 16:36.1 [22] 17
18 283 athlete detail RICHTEROVÁ Karolína CZE 2006 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 18. /  Starší žákyně 1:09:37.3 0:00:09.3 18:36.1 [24] 24 17:15.9 [3] 17 17:14.1 [20] 20 16:31.1 [12] 18
19 269 athlete detail LALÁKOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 KOVO PRAHA 19. /  Starší žákyně 1:09:38.8 0:00:10.7 18:35.1 [15] 15 17:16.8 [20] 17 17:09.7 [15] 16 16:36.9 [23] 19
20 252 athlete detail MÍČKOVÁ Magdaléna CZE 2006 ACS Drak Vrbno 20. /  Starší žákyně 1:09:41.9 0:00:13.8 18:35.8 [22] 22 17:17.2 [22] 22 17:20.0 [22] 22 16:28.8 [4] 20
21 262 athlete detail SYSLOVÁ Barbara CZE 2007 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 21. /  Starší žákyně 1:09:44.2 0:00:16.1 18:34.9 [11] 11 17:16.2 [6] 7 17:09.1 [12] 9 16:43.9 [24] 21
22 280 athlete detail ŠTEFANOVÁ Martina CZE 2006 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 22. /  Starší žákyně 1:09:44.7 0:00:16.6 18:36.2 [25] 25 17:17.3 [23] 24 17:15.3 [21] 21 16:35.8 [20] 22
23 251 athlete detail JANÍKOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 23. /  Starší žákyně 1:09:49.1 0:00:21.0 18:34.6 [4] 4 17:18.6 [24] 23 17:24.8 [23] 23 16:31.0 [10] 23
24 255 athlete detail ČERNÁ Karolína CZE 2006 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 24. /  Starší žákyně 1:09:50.2 0:00:22.1 18:34.7 [7] 7 17:16.4 [10] 5 17:13.7 [19] 19 16:45.3 [25] 24
25 281 athlete detail STOPOVÁ Nina SVK 2007 TJ SLÁVIA ŠG TRENČÍN 25. /  Starší žákyně 1:10:02.3 0:00:34.2 18:34.5 [3] 3 17:25.1 [25] 25 17:26.6 [24] 25 16:36.0 [21] 25
26 260 athlete detail MASLÍKOVÁ Rebeka SVK 2007 CYS-AKADÉMIA PETRA SAGANA 26. /  Starší žákyně 1:15:47.6 0:06:19.5 18:43.9 [26] 26 17:59.3 [26] 26 19:39.1 [26] 26 19:25.1 [26] 26
--- 275 athlete detail LAJCHOVÁ Ema CZE 2006 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI . /  Starší žákyně DNF --- 18:58.7 [-] --- 37:55.9 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 253 athlete detail KROUPOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2006 AKADEMIE CYKLISTICKÝCH SPORTŮ . /  Starší žákyně DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 254 athlete detail BOŘÁNKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2007 AKADEMIE CYKLISTICKÝCH SPORTŮ . /  Starší žákyně DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 261 athlete detail LIŠKOVÁ Viola CZE 2007 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor . /  Starší žákyně DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 273 athlete detail HERMANOVÁ Beata CZE 2007 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV . /  Starší žákyně DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 277 athlete detail RIEDLOVÁ Nela CZE 2006 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI . /  Starší žákyně DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 279 athlete detail LAZAROVÁ Elen CZE 2007 TJ FAVORIT BRNO . /  Starší žákyně DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.