TECHNISERV CUP 2020 - Hanácké okruhy

Road cycling
DATE :21.6.2020 PLACE  :Čechovice u Velkého Týnce
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky WEBPAGES :www.ceskysvazcyklistiky.cz/

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.kolo # 2.kolo # 3.kolo # 4.kolo # 5.kolo # 6.kolo # 7.kolo # 8.kolo # 9.kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.kolo # 2.kolo # 3.kolo # 4.kolo # 5.kolo # 6.kolo # 7.kolo # 8.kolo # 9.kolo #
1 172 athlete detail BURLOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2002 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 1. /  Juniorky 2:19:56.2 0:00:00.0 16:27.9 [5] 5 14:28.4 [3] 2 15:08.4 [5] 2 0:14:31.8 [8] 1 0:16:29.4 [14] 1 0:15:03.4 [3] 2 0:16:28.6 [13] 3 0:16:17.4 [8] 3 15:00.5 [2] 1
2 181 athlete detail BÁRTOVÁ Gabriela CZE 2003 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 2. /  Juniorky 2:19:56.8 0:00:00.5 16:28.3 [7] 7 14:30.7 [7] 7 15:09.0 [8] 5 0:14:56.5 [16] 11 0:16:02.9 [2] 6 0:15:07.1 [8] 5 0:16:24.3 [8] 5 0:16:18.2 [11] 7 14:59.4 [1] 2
3 160 athlete detail OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza CZE 2002 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 3. /  Juniorky 2:19:57.2 0:00:01.0 16:26.3 [1] 1 14:31.2 [10] 3 15:08.0 [2] 3 0:14:31.5 [7] 2 0:16:29.4 [13] 2 0:15:03.1 [2] 3 0:16:28.7 [14] 4 0:16:16.8 [7] 2 15:01.9 [3] 3
4 162 athlete detail ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 4. /  Juniorky 2:20:01.1 0:00:04.9 16:27.7 [4] 4 14:30.8 [9] 6 15:08.9 [7] 4 0:14:31.3 [6] 5 0:16:27.9 [10] 3 0:15:08.4 [11] 7 0:16:22.8 [4] 1 0:16:14.8 [3] 1 15:08.4 [7] 4
5 183 athlete detail HOLLAND Cornelia AUT 2002 UNION RADRENNTEAM PIELACHTAL 5. /  Juniorky 2:20:03.1 0:00:06.8 16:27.2 [2] 2 14:28.9 [5] 1 15:08.2 [4] 1 0:14:34.5 [9] 6 0:16:29.5 [15] 8 0:15:00.2 [1] 1 0:16:29.3 [16] 2 0:16:18.4 [12] 6 15:06.5 [6] 5
6 178 athlete detail KURNICKÁ Tereza SVK 2003 TJ SLÁVIA ŠG TRENČÍN 6. /  Juniorky 2:20:07.4 0:00:11.2 16:32.1 [14] 14 14:32.6 [13] 11 15:14.2 [16] 16 0:14:44.8 [10] 10 0:16:07.3 [5] 14 0:15:17.0 [15] 15 0:16:13.8 [1] 13 0:16:19.3 [14] 13 15:06.0 [4] 6
7 171 athlete detail PROŠKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2003 SPORTRACES CYCLING TEAM 7. /  Juniorky 2:20:07.7 0:00:11.4 16:30.5 [11] 11 14:27.9 [2] 5 15:17.0 [18] 10 0:14:22.4 [2] 4 0:16:30.8 [17] 11 0:15:06.3 [5] 8 0:16:25.9 [12] 12 0:16:16.6 [5] 9 15:09.8 [10] 7
8 173 athlete detail HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar CZE 2003 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 8. /  Juniorky 2:20:08.6 0:00:12.3 16:28.4 [8] 8 14:31.3 [11] 8 15:08.9 [6] 7 0:14:30.6 [5] 7 0:16:28.0 [11] 4 0:15:07.8 [10] 9 0:16:24.0 [7] 6 0:16:19.9 [16] 10 15:09.3 [9] 8
9 182 athlete detail LOCHMANOVÁ Aneta CZE 2002 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 9. /  Juniorky 2:20:09.0 0:00:12.7 16:31.5 [13] 13 14:34.1 [15] 14 15:08.2 [3] 9 0:14:50.9 [15] 12 0:16:07.5 [7] 15 0:15:07.3 [9] 13 0:16:28.9 [15] 15 0:16:14.2 [2] 16 15:06.0 [5] 9
10 158 athlete detail BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína CZE 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 10. /  Juniorky 2:20:09.7 0:00:13.4 17:26.3 [20] 20 14:01.2 [1] 19 14:43.1 [1] 8 0:14:28.9 [3] 8 0:16:27.8 [9] 5 0:15:09.1 [13] 11 0:16:23.4 [5] 9 0:16:17.6 [9] 8 15:11.9 [12] 10
11 168 athlete detail ZELINOVÁ Vladimíra SVK 2002 MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM - CYKLISTICKÝ KLUB 11. /  Juniorky 2:20:09.8 0:00:13.5 16:33.0 [15] 15 14:30.2 [6] 10 15:14.8 [17] 13 0:14:21.6 [1] 9 0:16:29.0 [12] 10 0:15:07.0 [7] 10 0:16:25.1 [10] 11 0:16:18.6 [13] 11 15:10.1 [11] 11
12 153 athlete detail HODÁSOVÁ Adela SVK 2003 CYS-AKADÉMIA P.SAGANA 12. /  Juniorky 2:20:10.6 0:00:14.3 16:30.3 [10] 10 14:37.4 [16] 16 15:10.8 [11] 15 0:14:46.4 [11] 13 0:16:05.1 [4] 12 0:15:04.6 [4] 6 0:16:24.8 [9] 8 0:16:16.1 [4] 4 15:14.7 [13] 12
13 154 athlete detail ČIŠECKÁ Miriama SVK 2003 CYS-AKADÉMIA P.SAGANA 13. /  Juniorky 2:20:11.1 0:00:14.8 16:27.9 [6] 6 14:37.9 [17] 15 15:11.8 [13] 11 0:14:47.4 [13] 14 0:16:07.3 [6] 16 0:15:14.4 [14] 14 0:16:16.7 [2] 14 0:16:18.0 [10] 14 15:09.2 [8] 13
14 161 athlete detail KLÍMOVÁ Natálie CZE 2002 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 14. /  Juniorky 2:20:13.8 0:00:17.5 16:27.5 [3] 3 14:30.7 [8] 4 15:10.1 [9] 6 0:14:29.0 [4] 3 0:16:30.1 [16] 7 0:15:06.5 [6] 4 0:16:25.3 [11] 7 0:16:16.7 [6] 5 15:17.4 [16] 14
15 167 athlete detail ZÁHORCOVÁ Simona SVK 2002 MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM - CYKLISTICKÝ KLUB 15. /  Juniorky 2:20:16.6 0:00:20.4 16:29.6 [9] 9 14:33.3 [14] 9 15:25.5 [19] 18 0:15:03.5 [17] 17 0:15:36.5 [1] 9 0:15:08.5 [12] 12 0:16:23.6 [6] 10 0:16:19.8 [15] 12 15:16.0 [14] 15
16 686 athlete detail BARTOŠOVÁ Martina CZE 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 16. /  Juniorky 2:20:18.8 0:00:22.6 16:33.2 [16] 16 14:31.8 [12] 12 15:13.2 [15] 14 0:14:47.4 [12] 16 0:16:04.6 [3] 13 0:15:18.9 [16] 16 0:16:19.7 [3] 16 0:16:13.5 [1] 15 15:16.1 [15] 16
17 166 athlete detail KRAVÁKOVÁ Gabriela CZE 2002 MG Bike Team 17. /  Juniorky 2:24:33.9 0:04:37.6 17:30.7 [21] 21 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 17
18 157 athlete detail NAVRKALOVÁ Michaela CZE 2002 ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM 18. /  Juniorky 2:25:28.8 0:05:32.5 16:36.6 [18] 18 14:28.7 [4] 13 15:12.5 [14] 12 0:14:47.6 [14] 15 0:16:15.6 [8] 17 0:16:08.6 [17] 17 0:18:00.2 [18] 17 0:16:21.9 [17] 17 17:36.6 [17] 18
19 163 athlete detail DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška CZE 2003 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC NAD NISOU Z.S. 19. /  Juniorky 2:31:41.2 0:11:45.0 16:30.5 [11] 11 14:43.3 [18] 17 15:10.7 [10] 17 0:16:00.9 [18] 18 0:16:45.3 [18] 18 0:17:34.9 [19] 18 0:18:34.6 [20] 18 0:18:19.3 [19] 18 18:01.2 [20] 19
20 690 athlete detail WALCHER Viktoria AUT 2003 LRV STEIERMARK 20. /  Juniorky 2:32:39.5 0:12:43.3 16:36.7 [19] 19 14:47.3 [19] 18 15:11.4 [12] 19 0:16:12.1 [19] 19 0:17:54.1 [20] 19 0:17:36.8 [20] 19 0:18:16.5 [19] 19 0:18:27.2 [20] 20 17:37.1 [18] 20
21 156 athlete detail MINAŘÍKOVÁ Klára CZE 2003 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 21. /  Juniorky 2:32:42.9 0:12:46.6 16:35.0 [17] 17 15:09.7 [20] 20 16:42.4 [20] 20 0:17:09.6 [20] 20 0:16:52.2 [19] 20 0:17:09.5 [18] 20 0:17:41.1 [17] 20 0:17:37.5 [18] 19 17:45.4 [19] 21
--- 151 athlete detail DOSTÁLOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2003 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV . /  Juniorky DNF --- 16:34.7 [-] --- 33:58.3 [-] --- 51:48.5 [-] --- 1:10:09.6 [-] --- 1:28:39.3 [-] --- 1:45:37.6 [-] --- 2:05:07.2 [-] --- 2:22:14.9 [-] --- --- ---
--- 155 athlete detail KOTLÍNOVÁ Simona CZE 2003 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor . /  Juniorky DNF --- 17:16.7 [-] --- 35:32.2 [-] --- 53:16.5 [-] --- 1:14:11.7 [-] --- 1:37:19.7 [-] --- 2:01:40.0 [-] --- 2:26:22.5 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 165 athlete detail BOLENDA Agnieszka POL 2003 MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW . /  Juniorky DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 170 athlete detail KACALKOVÁ Vendula CZE 2002 SKP DUHA Lanškroun . /  Juniorky DNF --- 19:07.8 [-] --- 38:09.8 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 174 athlete detail DŽERENGOVÁ Sabina CZE 2002 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA . /  Juniorky DNF --- 16:28.6 [-] --- 33:40.0 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 175 athlete detail HOLÁŠKOVÁ Justýna CZE 2003 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI . /  Juniorky DNF --- 17:13.9 [-] --- 35:35.2 [-] --- 53:16.7 [-] --- 1:11:22.8 [-] --- 1:29:44.0 [-] --- 1:47:34.3 [-] --- 2:06:44.0 [-] --- 2:26:19.3 [-] --- --- ---
--- 176 athlete detail KRUTÍLKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2003 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI . /  Juniorky DNF --- 16:44.8 [-] --- 33:58.5 [-] --- 51:43.6 [-] --- 1:10:09.5 [-] --- 1:28:39.9 [-] --- 1:45:29.3 [-] --- 2:03:27.7 [-] --- 2:20:11.2 [-] --- --- ---
--- 152 athlete detail CHUDÁRKOVÁ Aneta CZE 2003 CYKLOCH TEAM . /  Juniorky DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 164 athlete detail MANOWSKA Malgorzata POL 2003 MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW . /  Juniorky DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 169 athlete detail ORÁLKOVÁ Kamila CZE 2003 SKP DUHA Lanškroun . /  Juniorky DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 177 athlete detail SVOBODOVÁ Gabriela CZE 2002 TJ FAVORIT BRNO . /  Juniorky DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 179 athlete detail PARMOVÁ Barbora CZE 2003 Tj Stadion Louny . /  Juniorky DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 180 athlete detail NOVÁČKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2002 Tj Stadion Louny . /  Juniorky DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.