TECHNISERV CUP 2020 - Hanácké okruhy

Road cycling
DATE :21.6.2020 PLACE  :Čechovice u Velkého Týnce
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky WEBPAGES :www.ceskysvazcyklistiky.cz/

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.kolo # 2.kolo # 3.kolo # 4.kolo # 5.kolo # 6.kolo # 7.kolo # 8.kolo # 9.kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.kolo # 2.kolo # 3.kolo # 4.kolo # 5.kolo # 6.kolo # 7.kolo # 8.kolo # 9.kolo #
1 221 athlete detail BRZEŹNA Monika POL 1991 MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW 1. /  Ženy 2:15:56.2 0:00:00.0 16:20.7 [3] 3 14:35.8 [28] 6 15:08.5 [14] 7 0:14:32.7 [17] 14 0:15:05.1 [1] 2 0:14:34.5 [2] 3 0:14:34.0 [2] 2 0:15:15.4 [2] 2 15:49.0 [29] 1
2 238 athlete detail KORVASOVÁ Tereza CZE 1996 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 2. /  Ženy 2:15:58.0 0:00:01.8 16:29.2 [22] 22 14:30.5 [13] 21 15:08.8 [16] 22 0:14:27.7 [1] 2 0:15:06.5 [3] 1 0:14:34.5 [3] 2 0:14:34.0 [1] 1 0:15:15.3 [1] 1 15:51.2 [30] 2
3 230 athlete detail PRZĘZAK Dorota POL 1997 NATIONAL POLAND 3. /  Ženy 2:16:02.1 0:00:05.8 16:26.5 [7] 7 14:29.8 [8] 5 15:10.5 [22] 15 0:14:30.2 [6] 8 0:15:06.2 [2] 3 0:14:33.9 [1] 1 0:14:34.6 [3] 3 0:15:15.4 [3] 3 15:54.6 [31] 3
4 236 athlete detail BAJGEROVÁ Nikola CZE 1997 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 4. /  Ženy 2:18:16.3 0:02:20.1 16:20.5 [2] 2 14:35.4 [27] 2 14:59.3 [2] 2 0:14:41.4 [23] 5 0:16:29.5 [19] 7 0:15:01.4 [11] 8 0:16:30.8 [27] 10 0:15:52.6 [4] 4 13:45.0 [1] 4
5 222 athlete detail PIETRZAK Lucja POL 1995 MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW 5. /  Ženy 2:19:57.2 0:04:01.0 16:26.5 [8] 8 14:29.6 [7] 3 15:07.1 [7] 4 0:14:32.9 [19] 3 0:16:31.7 [31] 17 0:15:03.7 [17] 17 0:16:29.9 [22] 23 0:16:18.7 [23] 26 14:56.6 [2] 5
6 223 athlete detail WILKOS Kartarzyna POL 1993 MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW 6. /  Ženy 2:19:57.2 0:04:01.0 16:26.9 [10] 10 14:30.3 [12] 9 14:58.0 [1] 1 0:14:43.1 [24] 16 0:16:32.3 [32] 26 0:14:57.7 [5] 12 0:16:29.4 [20] 6 0:16:18.9 [24] 16 15:00.3 [3] 6
7 226 athlete detail WLODARCZYK Dominika POL 2001 MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW 7. /  Ženy 2:19:57.2 0:04:01.0 16:20.9 [4] 4 14:33.9 [25] 1 15:09.6 [20] 5 0:14:32.8 [18] 10 0:16:29.2 [17] 10 0:15:00.2 [7] 6 0:16:31.1 [30] 7 0:16:15.0 [8] 6 15:04.1 [5] 7
8 246 athlete detail MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza SVK 1996 WCC TEAM 8. /  Ženy 2:20:00.5 0:04:04.3 16:28.0 [16] 16 14:30.6 [14] 19 15:06.6 [4] 8 0:14:33.9 [22] 21 0:16:29.9 [26] 21 0:14:57.5 [4] 4 0:16:33.2 [31] 19 0:16:17.6 [19] 19 15:03.0 [4] 8
9 207 athlete detail HÁJKOVÁ Markéta CZE 2000 BEPINK 9. /  Ženy 2:20:01.4 0:04:05.2 16:27.2 [13] 13 14:29.8 [9] 8 15:08.3 [11] 9 0:14:32.0 [14] 11 0:16:28.1 [13] 4 0:15:03.6 [16] 13 0:16:28.0 [18] 4 0:16:16.6 [15] 7 15:07.3 [9] 9
10 229 athlete detail JASINSKA Malgorzata POL 1984 NATIONAL POLAND 10. /  Ženy 2:20:01.6 0:04:05.4 16:26.2 [6] 6 14:29.9 [10] 4 15:06.9 [5] 3 0:14:33.3 [21] 4 0:16:30.8 [30] 15 0:14:59.4 [6] 5 0:16:30.9 [28] 5 0:16:16.8 [17] 8 15:07.1 [7] 10
11 214 athlete detail ŠVIHÁLKOVÁ Tereza CZE 1999 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 11. /  Ženy 2:20:03.1 0:04:06.8 16:29.3 [23] 23 14:28.8 [3] 17 15:08.5 [12] 13 0:14:31.4 [12] 15 0:16:29.0 [15] 13 0:15:00.9 [8] 11 0:16:30.5 [25] 12 0:16:16.0 [10] 9 15:08.3 [10] 11
12 215 athlete detail JANŮ Kamila CZE 2000 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 12. /  Ženy 2:20:04.6 0:04:08.4 16:32.5 [29] 29 14:31.0 [16] 27 15:04.8 [3] 21 0:14:30.3 [7] 17 0:16:30.5 [29] 22 0:15:01.1 [9] 14 0:16:28.8 [19] 16 0:16:19.6 [31] 22 15:05.7 [6] 12
13 241 athlete detail PEREKITKO Karolina POL 1998 TEAM NATIONAL POLAND 13. /  Ženy 2:20:06.2 0:04:10.0 16:28.3 [18] 18 14:29.3 [4] 12 15:09.5 [19] 16 0:14:30.5 [8] 12 0:16:29.6 [22] 14 0:15:07.5 [24] 22 0:16:25.9 [13] 22 0:16:18.3 [21] 23 15:07.2 [8] 13
14 202 athlete detail LÁSZLÓ Tamara HUN 1999 --- 14. /  Ženy 2:20:06.7 0:04:10.5 16:28.8 [20] 20 14:30.0 [11] 20 15:10.3 [21] 23 0:14:29.7 [3] 19 0:16:30.5 [28] 23 0:15:05.5 [21] 23 0:16:24.5 [12] 18 0:16:17.5 [18] 18 15:09.6 [11] 14
15 213 athlete detail DEBNÁROVÁ Laura SVK 2000 CYS-AKADÉMIA PETRA SAGANA 15. /  Ženy 2:20:09.1 0:04:12.9 16:26.7 [9] 9 14:31.3 [20] 15 15:11.7 [25] 24 0:14:30.1 [5] 22 0:16:29.8 [25] 24 0:15:09.4 [25] 25 0:16:19.9 [10] 15 0:16:16.0 [11] 11 15:13.8 [19] 15
16 237 athlete detail KOHOUTKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1998 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 16. /  Ženy 2:20:09.2 0:04:13.0 16:26.9 [11] 11 14:31.2 [19] 16 15:07.6 [8] 10 0:14:30.9 [10] 6 0:16:29.6 [23] 8 0:15:01.5 [13] 10 0:16:30.4 [24] 9 0:16:18.6 [22] 17 15:12.1 [14] 16
17 206 athlete detail UNGERMANOVÁ Elizabeth CZE 1999 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 17. /  Ženy 2:20:09.3 0:04:13.1 16:27.8 [15] 15 14:32.5 [22] 23 15:07.0 [6] 17 0:14:29.5 [2] 7 0:16:29.9 [27] 12 0:15:04.0 [18] 16 0:16:27.9 [17] 14 0:16:16.5 [14] 12 15:13.8 [18] 17
18 231 athlete detail SKALNIAK Agnieszka POL 1997 POLAND NATIONAL TEAM 18. /  Ženy 2:20:09.7 0:04:13.4 16:20.3 [1] 1 14:36.9 [30] 11 15:09.4 [18] 14 0:14:33.1 [20] 23 0:16:27.8 [12] 16 0:15:02.8 [14] 15 0:16:29.7 [21] 21 0:16:15.5 [9] 13 15:13.7 [17] 18
19 219 athlete detail HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla CZE 1983 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC NAD NISOU Z.S. 19. /  Ženy 2:20:10.6 0:04:14.4 16:27.0 [12] 12 14:30.9 [15] 14 15:08.5 [13] 12 0:14:30.7 [9] 9 0:16:29.4 [18] 9 0:15:01.2 [10] 9 0:16:30.7 [26] 11 0:16:14.2 [7] 5 15:17.6 [24] 19
20 242 athlete detail VORÁČOVÁ Naďa CZE 1981 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 20. /  Ženy 2:20:10.7 0:04:14.5 16:31.3 [27] 27 14:28.6 [2] 22 15:07.7 [10] 19 0:14:32.3 [16] 24 0:16:28.8 [14] 20 0:15:03.1 [15] 18 0:16:27.2 [16] 17 0:16:19.2 [28] 21 15:12.1 [14] 20
21 201 athlete detail KAPOTT Szonja HUN 1998 --- 21. /  Ženy 2:20:11.0 0:04:14.8 16:29.7 [24] 24 14:37.3 [31] 28 15:11.6 [24] 27 0:14:46.6 [29] 29 0:16:06.0 [8] 28 0:15:07.3 [23] 24 0:16:24.3 [11] 24 0:16:16.2 [13] 25 15:11.5 [12] 21
21 235 athlete detail MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila CZE 1986 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 21. /  Ženy 2:20:11.0 0:04:14.8 16:25.8 [5] 5 14:31.4 [21] 10 15:07.7 [9] 6 0:14:31.0 [11] 1 0:16:29.8 [24] 5 0:15:01.4 [12] 7 0:16:30.9 [28] 8 0:16:17.9 [20] 14 15:14.8 [20] 21
23 227 athlete detail STEPIEŃ Karolina POL 2001 MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW 23. /  Ženy 2:20:11.2 0:04:15.0 16:28.4 [19] 19 14:29.3 [5] 13 15:08.6 [15] 11 0:14:32.2 [15] 18 0:16:29.5 [20] 18 0:15:05.8 [22] 20 0:16:26.0 [14] 20 0:16:18.9 [25] 24 15:12.1 [13] 23
24 212 athlete detail HARTYCHOVÁ Nicole CZE 2001 CYKLOSTAR TREK MERCEDES-BENZ PRAHA 24. /  Ženy 2:20:13.2 0:04:17.0 16:27.4 [14] 14 14:31.0 [18] 18 15:09.4 [17] 20 0:14:29.8 [4] 13 0:16:29.1 [16] 11 0:15:05.4 [20] 19 0:16:26.5 [15] 13 0:16:16.1 [12] 10 15:18.1 [25] 24
25 245 athlete detail BERGER-SCHAUER Tina AUT 2000 UNION RADRENNTEAM PIELACHTAL 25. /  Ženy 2:20:13.8 0:04:17.6 16:28.2 [17] 17 14:33.7 [24] 26 15:17.4 [31] 28 0:14:49.1 [30] 30 0:16:01.3 [5] 25 0:15:21.9 [31] 31 0:16:12.9 [4] 29 0:16:13.3 [6] 20 15:15.6 [23] 25
26 210 athlete detail BARTOŠOVÁ Denisa CZE 1992 CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTZS 26. /  Ženy 2:20:16.3 0:04:20.1 16:32.1 [28] 28 14:35.1 [26] 29 15:13.0 [27] 30 0:14:44.1 [25] 27 0:16:01.7 [6] 6 0:15:20.4 [30] 27 0:16:17.3 [7] 25 0:16:12.6 [5] 15 15:19.6 [26] 26
27 217 athlete detail KUČEROVÁ Božena CZE 1988 GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 27. /  Ženy 2:20:16.8 0:04:20.6 16:30.9 [25] 25 14:31.0 [16] 25 15:15.8 [29] 26 0:14:46.4 [28] 26 0:16:07.5 [9] 29 0:15:14.5 [26] 26 0:16:18.1 [8] 28 0:16:19.1 [27] 29 15:13.1 [16] 27
28 220 athlete detail ČUNDERLOVÁ Daniela CZE 1997 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 28. /  Ženy 2:20:20.0 0:04:23.8 16:34.2 [31] 31 14:33.3 [23] 30 15:12.2 [26] 29 0:14:45.4 [27] 28 0:16:06.0 [7] 27 0:15:17.1 [29] 30 0:16:16.9 [6] 30 0:16:19.3 [29] 30 15:15.1 [22] 28
29 204 athlete detail MUDŘÍKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1996 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 29. /  Ženy 2:20:21.2 0:04:25.0 16:28.9 [21] 21 14:27.7 [1] 7 15:10.9 [23] 18 0:14:31.4 [13] 20 0:16:29.5 [21] 19 0:15:05.4 [19] 20 0:16:30.2 [23] 26 0:16:16.6 [16] 27 15:20.2 [27] 29
30 244 athlete detail REICHERT Alina AUT 1996 UNION RADRENNTEAM PIELACHTAL 30. /  Ženy 2:20:21.6 0:04:25.4 16:33.3 [30] 30 14:38.6 [32] 31 15:15.2 [28] 31 0:15:04.4 [31] 31 0:15:41.1 [4] 31 0:15:14.6 [27] 28 0:16:19.7 [9] 31 0:16:19.5 [30] 31 15:14.9 [21] 30
31 233 athlete detail MACHÁČKOVÁ Šárka CZE 1983 SPORTRACES CYCLING TEAM 31. /  Ženy 2:20:29.5 0:04:33.3 16:31.0 [26] 26 14:29.6 [6] 24 15:16.4 [30] 25 0:14:45.0 [26] 25 0:16:10.0 [10] 30 0:15:15.5 [28] 29 0:16:16.7 [5] 27 0:16:19.1 [26] 28 15:26.0 [28] 31
32 211 athlete detail CIESLAROVÁ Marcela CZE 1999 CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTZS 32. /  Ženy 2:24:47.0 0:08:50.7 16:36.3 [32] 32 14:36.4 [29] 32 15:39.1 [32] 32 0:15:33.5 [32] 32 0:16:13.4 [11] 32 0:16:09.2 [32] 32 0:16:41.7 [32] 32 0:16:22.3 [32] 32 16:54.7 [32] 32
33 243 athlete detail FERNBACH Lisa AUT 2000 UNION RADRENNTEAM PIELACHTAL 33. /  Ženy 2:32:32.5 0:16:36.3 16:36.3 [32] 32 15:12.5 [33] 33 16:38.7 [33] 33 0:17:09.2 [33] 33 0:16:52.7 [33] 33 0:17:09.5 [33] 33 0:17:41.0 [33] 33 0:17:37.4 [33] 33 17:34.9 [33] 33
--- 203 athlete detail HAJDU Fanni HUN 1998 --- . /  Ženy DNF --- 16:37.4 [-] --- 31:20.2 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 209 athlete detail STRNADOVÁ Alexandra CZE 2001 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO . /  Ženy DNF --- 16:31.6 [-] --- 31:08.0 [-] --- 50:03.9 [-] --- 1:06:50.8 [-] --- 1:23:59.1 [-] --- 1:41:38.3 [-] --- 1:59:58.6 [-] --- 2:19:17.1 [-] --- --- ---
--- 216 athlete detail POMUCZ Edina HUN 1986 EPRONEX - BSS OIL TEAM . /  Ženy DNF --- 16:37.1 [-] --- 31:20.2 [-] --- 46:28.3 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 224 athlete detail MAJEWSKA Oliwia POL 2000 MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW . /  Ženy DNF --- 16:27.7 [-] --- 31:01.7 [-] --- 46:22.3 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 225 athlete detail KOWALSKA Julia POL 2001 MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW . /  Ženy DNF --- 16:27.3 [-] --- 30:57.7 [-] --- 46:09.3 [-] --- 1:00:45.6 [-] --- 1:17:08.3 [-] --- 1:32:19.3 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 232 athlete detail HEŘMANOVSKÁ Hana CZE 2000 SAF ZÉISSENG / ASC - IMMO LOSCH . /  Ženy DNF --- 16:27.4 [-] --- 30:59.7 [-] --- 46:10.2 [-] --- 1:04:02.7 [-] --- 1:12:33.5 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 234 athlete detail RINAGLOVÁ Anna CZE 1989 SPORTRACES CYCLING TEAM . /  Ženy DNF --- 16:41.8 [-] --- 32:36.5 [-] --- 49:56.2 [-] --- 1:06:35.4 [-] --- 1:23:44.1 [-] --- 1:40:37.2 [-] --- 1:58:15.4 [-] --- 2:15:35.6 [-] --- --- ---
--- 239 athlete detail ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Petra CZE 2000 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA . /  Ženy DNF --- 16:26.0 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 692 athlete detail RYSZ Kaja POL 1999 MAT ATOM DEVELOPER WROCLAW . /  Ženy DNF --- 16:20.6 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 205 athlete detail VOTÍPKOVÁ Jana CZE 1981 AKADEMIE CYKLISTICKÝCH SPORTŮ . /  Ženy DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 208 athlete detail ŠVRČKOVÁ Barbora SVK 1998 BRS TECHNOLOGY - KAKTUS BIKE RACING TEAM . /  Ženy DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 218 athlete detail VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2000 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM . /  Ženy DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 240 athlete detail KRUTÍLKOVÁ Petra CZE 2000 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI . /  Ženy DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.