Inline Šaľa

Bruslení
DATE :22.8.2020 PLACE  :Šaľa

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # 4. kolo # 5. kolo # 6. kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # 4. kolo # 5. kolo # 6. kolo #
1 142 athlete detail MAREK Luděk 1972 LoKoMoToR 1. /  Muži 0:14:57.0 0:00:00.0 02:22.5 1 04:26.1 1 06:30.8 1 08:36.6 1 10:40.6 1 12:47.1 1
2 269 athlete detail NEMEC Henrich 1973 Ludanice 2. /  Muži 0:15:36.2 0:00:39.2 02:22.8 2 04:26.4 2 06:31.1 2 08:39.7 2 11:00.1 2 13:18.2 2
3 107 athlete detail PAROULEK Patrik 2006 RKIC Košice 3. /  Muži 0:16:32.9 0:01:35.9 02:38.9 3 05:02.5 4 07:19.8 3 09:42.1 4 11:58.4 5 14:23.4 5
4 259 athlete detail MATZ Isabella 2010 STU Eisenstadt 1. /  Ženy 0:16:37.2 0:01:40.2 02:44.2 6 05:03.0 6 07:20.3 5 09:42.2 5 11:58.3 4 14:23.3 4
5 157 athlete detail MATZ Alexander 1982 STU Eisenstadt 4. /  Muži 0:16:39.7 0:01:42.7 02:43.7 5 05:02.8 5 07:20.5 6 09:42.5 6 12:00.2 6 14:23.9 6
6 263 athlete detail MARTONOVÁ Laura 2007 RRTC Košice 2. /  Ženy 0:16:48.9 0:01:51.9 02:39.0 4 05:02.3 3 07:20.0 4 09:41.9 3 11:58.2 3 14:23.2 3
7 260 athlete detail PENTHOR Theodor 2009 STU Eisenstadt 5. /  Muži 0:17:29.9 0:02:32.9 02:44.4 7 05:06.3 7 07:36.2 7 10:05.8 7 12:32.8 7 15:00.0 7
8 266 athlete detail NAGYOVÁ Sophia 2009 RKIC Kosice 3. /  Ženy 0:17:42.0 0:02:45.0 03:02.5 15 05:55.3 15 08:51.1 15 11:45.4 15 14:47.0 15 17:41.6 15
9 265 athlete detail PAROULEK Samuel 2009 RKIC Kosice 6. /  Muži 0:17:52.8 0:02:55.8 02:53.8 9 05:18.5 10 07:48.1 10 10:17.0 10 12:50.3 10 15:22.6 8
10 116 athlete detail BERECZ Damien 2010 LUIGINO.sk 7. /  Muži 0:17:53.2 0:02:56.2 02:55.0 11 05:18.3 9 07:48.0 9 10:16.6 8 12:50.0 9 15:22.7 9
11 113 athlete detail KMEŤKOVÁ Lea 2010 LUIGINO.sk 4. /  Ženy 0:17:53.4 0:02:56.4 02:55.2 12 05:18.7 11 07:48.4 11 10:17.2 11 12:50.4 11 15:22.9 10
12 146 athlete detail BARTELT Adrian Ivan 2008 Inline Borievka 8. /  Muži 0:17:53.5 0:02:56.5 02:51.7 8 05:18.1 8 07:47.8 8 10:16.8 9 12:49.9 8 15:23.2 11
13 100 athlete detail SÚDOR Adam 2008 LUIGINO.sk 9. /  Muži 0:18:10.6 0:03:13.6 02:54.8 10 05:20.9 12 07:57.0 12 10:33.2 12 13:08.8 13 15:39.1 13
14 224 athlete detail BERECZOVA Silvia 1982 LUIGINO.sk 5. /  Ženy 0:18:12.2 0:03:15.2 02:55.9 14 05:25.9 13 08:02.9 14 10:33.5 13 13:08.8 12 15:39.0 12
15 261 athlete detail KÚTNA Vivien 2008 LUIGINO.sk 6. /  Ženy 0:18:20.1 0:03:23.1 02:55.4 13 05:26.0 14 08:02.8 13 10:33.7 14 13:09.0 14 15:39.3 14
16 216 athlete detail BOSÁKOVÁ Adela 1984 NITRA 7. /  Ženy 0:20:51.0 0:05:54.0 03:09.1 16 05:57.3 16 08:51.7 16 11:46.2 16 14:47.7 16 17:49.7 16
17 97 athlete detail LOVÁSIK Filip 2010 KK Trnava 10. /  Muži 0:21:21.6 0:06:24.6 03:36.4 17 06:31.4 17 09:30.2 17 12:20.5 17 15:23.3 17 18:29.1 17
18 264 athlete detail MARASZTI Adam 2007 --- 11. /  Muži 0:25:20.2 0:10:23.2 03:40.2 19 07:02.4 19 10:31.3 19 14:08.7 19 17:49.1 19 21:41.2 19
19 262 athlete detail HARASZTI Sándor 2000 STU Eisenstadt 12. /  Muži 0:25:20.6 0:10:23.6 03:38.6 18 07:01.8 18 10:25.7 18 14:06.9 18 17:43.1 18 21:40.7 18
--- 145 athlete detail KUČERA Šimon 2009 Inline Borievka . /  Muži DNF --- 03:21.8 --- 06:35.6 --- 09:55.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.