Inline Šaľa

Bruslení
DATE :22.8.2020 PLACE  :Šaľa

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo #
1 147 athlete detail JELINEK Jakub 2006 LUIGINO.cz 1. /  Chlapci 11-13 rokov 0:04:22.3 0:00:00.0 02:22.4 1
2 250 athlete detail MÓROTZ  Zsuzsanna 2008 TDKE 1. /  Dievčatá 11-13 rokov 0:04:22.5 0:00:00.1 02:23.0 4
3 106 athlete detail PAROULEK Patrik 2006 RKIC Košice 2. /  Chlapci 11-13 rokov 0:04:23.0 0:00:00.6 02:22.7 3
4 254 athlete detail BŮŽEK  Patrik 2009 In-line Veselí nad Moravou 3. /  Chlapci 11-13 rokov 0:04:23.4 0:00:01.0 02:22.6 2
5 252 athlete detail PAP  Csanád 2009 TDKE 4. /  Chlapci 11-13 rokov 0:04:25.8 0:00:03.5 02:23.2 5
6 177 athlete detail MARTONOVÁ Laura 2007 RRTC Košice 2. /  Dievčatá 11-13 rokov 0:04:31.0 0:00:08.6 02:23.5 6
7 195 athlete detail DERFIŇÁK Alexej 2007 Csc Košice 5. /  Chlapci 11-13 rokov 0:04:34.1 0:00:11.8 02:27.5 7
8 176 athlete detail MOSNÁČEK Martin 2007 RRTC Košice 6. /  Chlapci 11-13 rokov 0:04:34.3 0:00:11.9 02:27.8 8
9 105 athlete detail PAROULEK Samuel 2009 RKIC Košice 7. /  Chlapci 11-13 rokov 0:04:34.6 0:00:12.2 02:28.9 9
10 204 athlete detail VRÁBEL Viktor 2009 Csc Košice 8. /  Chlapci 11-13 rokov 0:04:46.7 0:00:24.3 02:34.9 13
11 215 athlete detail BARTELT Ivan Adrian 2008 Inline Borievka 9. /  Chlapci 11-13 rokov 0:04:46.8 0:00:24.5 02:34.7 12
12 179 athlete detail ŠTOFIROVÁ Emma 2008 RRTC Košice 3. /  Dievčatá 11-13 rokov 0:04:47.6 0:00:25.3 02:33.2 11
13 180 athlete detail ČEPKEOVÁ Lea 2008 RRTC Košice 4. /  Dievčatá 11-13 rokov 0:04:50.8 0:00:28.5 02:33.0 10
14 223 athlete detail TAKÁCS Lukáš 2010 LUIGINO.sk 1. /  Chlapci 8-10 rokov 0:04:51.0 0:00:28.7 02:38.9 18
15 227 athlete detail BERECZ Damien 2010 LUIGINO.sk 2. /  Chlapci 8-10 rokov 0:04:51.0 0:00:28.7 02:39.2 19
16 158 athlete detail MATZ Isabella 2010 STU Eisenstadt 1. /  Dievčatá 8-10 rokov 0:04:51.1 0:00:28.7 02:38.6 16
17 229 athlete detail KMEŤKOVÁ Lea 2010 LUIGINO.sk 2. /  Dievčatá 8-10 rokov 0:04:51.1 0:00:28.8 02:39.3 20
18 156 athlete detail PENTHOR Theodor 2009 STU Eisenstadt 3. /  Chlapci 8-10 rokov 0:04:52.2 0:00:29.8 02:38.8 17
19 183 athlete detail SÚDOR Adam 2008 LUIGINO.sk 10. /  Chlapci 11-13 rokov 0:04:58.7 0:00:36.4 02:38.6 15
20 241 athlete detail KÚTNA Vivien 2008 LUIGINO.sk 5. /  Dievčatá 11-13 rokov 0:05:05.6 0:00:43.2 02:38.4 14
21 219 athlete detail MACHOVÁ Veronika 2010 LUIGINO.sk 3. /  Dievčatá 8-10 rokov 0:05:18.1 0:00:55.8 02:46.5 23
22 159 athlete detail TOTH Boldizsar 2012 STU Eisenstadt 4. /  Chlapci 8-10 rokov 0:05:18.2 0:00:55.8 02:42.5 21
23 167 athlete detail LACKOVÁ Olívia 2009 RRTC Košice 4. /  Dievčatá 8-10 rokov 0:05:18.9 0:00:56.5 02:42.5 22
24 112 athlete detail LOVÁSIK Filip 2010 KK Trnava 5. /  Chlapci 8-10 rokov 0:05:25.5 0:01:03.1 03:02.3 33
25 104 athlete detail NAGYOVÁ Sophia 2009 RKIC Košice 5. /  Dievčatá 8-10 rokov 0:05:29.5 0:01:07.1 02:59.7 30
26 111 athlete detail GÁLOVÁ Alexandra 2010 In-line Veselí nad Moravou 6. /  Dievčatá 8-10 rokov 0:05:30.5 0:01:08.1 02:51.7 24
27 214 athlete detail KUČERA Šimon 2009 Inline Borievka 11. /  Chlapci 11-13 rokov 0:05:30.9 0:01:08.5 02:54.3 25
28 202 athlete detail KOZÁKOVÁ Veronika 2010 Csc Košice 7. /  Dievčatá 8-10 rokov 0:05:35.9 0:01:13.5 03:01.4 31
29 201 athlete detail BENCKOVÁ Michaela 2010 Csc Košice 8. /  Dievčatá 8-10 rokov 0:05:39.4 0:01:17.1 03:03.3 35
30 154 athlete detail REŠETÁROVA Eliška 2011 Triathlon aquapark Turčianske Teplice 9. /  Dievčatá 8-10 rokov 0:05:40.4 0:01:18.1 03:05.7 38
31 222 athlete detail TAKÁCSOVÁ Viktória 2011 LUIGINO.sk 10. /  Dievčatá 8-10 rokov 0:05:42.3 0:01:19.9 02:57.5 28
32 197 athlete detail MOLČÁKOVÁ Lenka 2009 Csc Košice 6. /  Dievčatá 11-13 rokov 0:05:42.5 0:01:20.1 02:55.6 26
33 182 athlete detail SÚDOROVÁ Timea Eva 2010 LUIGINO.sk 11. /  Dievčatá 8-10 rokov 0:05:43.1 0:01:20.8 03:07.6 39
34 99 athlete detail LULKOVICOVA Zina 2009 KK Trnava 7. /  Dievčatá 11-13 rokov 0:05:47.1 0:01:24.7 02:58.1 29
35 192 athlete detail KRONOVETTEROVÁ Radka 2009 Csc Košice 8. /  Dievčatá 11-13 rokov 0:05:50.0 0:01:27.6 02:56.7 27
36 140 athlete detail SZARAZ Damian 2009 LUIGINO.sk 6. /  Chlapci 8-10 rokov 0:05:51.8 0:01:29.5 03:02.0 32
37 123 athlete detail HARASZTI Anna 2011 STU Eisenstadt 12. /  Dievčatá 8-10 rokov 0:06:04.5 0:01:42.1 03:02.3 34
38 196 athlete detail JARIMA Sebastián 2009 Csc Košice 12. /  Chlapci 11-13 rokov 0:06:09.8 0:01:47.4 03:05.3 37
39 239 athlete detail SUCHÝ Matej 2011 LUIGINO.sk 7. /  Chlapci 8-10 rokov 0:06:10.2 0:01:47.9 03:03.8 36
40 198 athlete detail DUGASOVÁ Diana 2009 Csc Košice 9. /  Dievčatá 11-13 rokov 0:06:14.2 0:01:51.9 03:10.6 41
41 187 athlete detail HUDÍK Boris 2010 LUIGINO.sk 8. /  Chlapci 8-10 rokov 0:06:17.2 0:01:54.9 03:17.5 43
42 168 athlete detail DLUGOŠ Tomáš 2009 RRTC Košice 13. /  Chlapci 11-13 rokov 0:06:17.8 0:01:55.4 03:10.0 40
43 117 athlete detail OLÁHOVÁ Nikola 2011 LUIGINO.sk 13. /  Dievčatá 8-10 rokov 0:06:24.5 0:02:02.1 03:12.2 42
44 225 athlete detail MARKO Jakub 2012 LUIGINO.sk 9. /  Chlapci 8-10 rokov 0:06:24.6 0:02:02.2 03:19.3 44
45 240 athlete detail KÚTNY Teo 2011 LUIGINO.sk 10. /  Chlapci 8-10 rokov 0:06:29.4 0:02:07.0 03:20.5 46
46 128 athlete detail SZARAZ Rafael 2011 LUIGINO.sk 11. /  Chlapci 8-10 rokov 0:06:32.5 0:02:10.2 03:20.2 45
47 221 athlete detail MARTINČEKOVÁ Lucia 2010 LUIGINO.sk 14. /  Dievčatá 8-10 rokov 0:06:48.8 0:02:26.4 03:30.2 47
48 203 athlete detail RYBKA Richard 2010 Csc Košice 12. /  Chlapci 8-10 rokov 0:07:00.7 0:02:38.4 03:52.7 50
49 237 athlete detail NAGY Lukáš 2010 LUIGINO.sk 13. /  Chlapci 8-10 rokov 0:07:01.9 0:02:39.6 03:52.5 49
50 151 athlete detail NÁTON Marco 2007 LUIGINO.sk 14. /  Chlapci 11-13 rokov 0:08:12.2 0:03:49.9 03:46.2 48

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.