XTERRA CZECH 2020

Triathlon
DATE :5.9.2020 PLACE  :Prachatice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Plavání # D1 # Kolo # D2 # Běh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Plavání # D1 # Kolo # D2 # Běh #
1 1 athlete detail SERRIERES Arthur FRA 1994 T2S 1. /  PRO(m) 2:33:26.2 0:00:00.0 19:49.0 [5] 5 00:45.9 [1] 4 1:30:16.2 [6] 4 0:00:29.5 [3] 3 0:42:05.5 [1] 1
2 30 athlete detail CHANE Maxim FRA 1996 Nissa triathlon / Team Organicoach Xterra 2. /  PRO(m) 2:34:03.2 0:00:37.0 18:13.8 [1] 1 00:47.0 [2] 1 1:29:33.0 [3] 1 0:00:27.7 [1] 1 0:45:01.5 [4] 2
3 17 athlete detail CARABIN Sébastien BEL 1989 BH Wallonie MTB TEAM 3. /  PRO(m) 2:35:20.7 0:01:54.4 23:37.1 [79] 79 01:21.0 [44] 65 1:26:55.2 [1] 5 0:00:51.2 [54] 5 0:42:36.0 [2] 3
4 6 athlete detail KOČAŘ Lukáš CZE 1992 Konrad Tools Triathlon team 4. /  PRO(m) 2:36:18.5 0:02:52.2 18:15.8 [2] 2 00:56.5 [7] 2 1:30:46.5 [7] 2 0:00:45.2 [37] 2 0:45:34.2 [6] 4
5 5 athlete detail CARLONI Francois FRA 1985 ORGANICOACH 5. /  PRO(m) 2:36:24.0 0:02:57.7 19:51.7 [6] 6 00:50.4 [3] 5 1:30:06.2 [4] 3 0:00:40.5 [20] 4 0:44:54.9 [3] 5
6 22 athlete detail SLOTH NIELSEN Jens Emil DEN 1999 Outdoor Bjerringbro/scott Sports Denmark 6. /  PRO(m) 2:40:02.2 0:06:36.0 20:48.8 [12] 12 01:08.5 [18] 11 1:30:12.0 [5] 6 0:01:11.3 [120] 6 0:46:41.4 [9] 6
7 26 athlete detail FOGNINI Fausto ITA 1985 Pool Cantu Triathlon 7. /  PRO(m) 2:40:05.8 0:06:39.5 23:30.3 [75] 75 00:56.8 [8] 52 1:28:51.5 [2] 7 0:00:42.2 [25] 7 0:46:04.8 [7] 7
8 8 athlete detail RINALDI Filippo ITA 1991 CUS PARMA 8. /  PRO(m) 2:41:26.2 0:08:00.0 19:47.3 [4] 4 00:55.8 [5] 6 1:34:54.7 [12] 8 0:00:37.7 [14] 8 0:45:10.5 [5] 8
9 11 athlete detail JUD Samuel SUI 1985 Chaelbli Bikes / LC-Meilen TRI-Team 9. /  PRO(m) 2:44:16.7 0:10:50.5 20:26.3 [11] 11 01:06.0 [17] 9 1:34:28.0 [11] 9 0:00:45.7 [40] 9 0:47:30.6 [12] 9
10 171 athlete detail KUEFNER Sebastian GER 1987 Triathlon Gera 1. /  30-34(m) 2:44:57.7 0:11:31.5 21:11.3 [23] 23 01:46.5 [86] 25 1:34:01.2 [9] 10 0:01:09.3 [112] 10 0:46:49.3 [10] 10
11 15 athlete detail FRANCKE Michal CZE 1986 Haven Team 10. /  PRO(m) 2:47:28.3 0:14:02.0 19:52.6 [7] 7 00:56.3 [6] 7 1:37:56.2 [15] 13 0:00:41.7 [24] 13 0:48:01.4 [14] 11
12 115 athlete detail FEDER SCHWANER Mathieu DEN 1981 Aarhus 1900 tri 1. /  35-39(m) 2:48:01.0 0:14:34.7 23:25.6 [73] 73 01:18.0 [34] 60 1:33:32.7 [8] 11 0:00:34.2 [7] 11 0:49:10.4 [23] 12
13 80 athlete detail BEDNARSKÝ Vojtěch CZE 1997 TITAN TRILIFE 1. /  20-24(m) 2:48:40.0 0:15:13.7 22:54.2 [54] 54 01:02.4 [16] 46 1:34:21.7 [10] 12 0:00:34.8 [8] 12 0:49:46.8 [25] 13
14 98 athlete detail CMUNT Petr CZE 1996 Triclub Česká Lípa 2. /  20-24(m) 2:49:45.5 0:16:19.2 25:30.8 [98] 98 01:40.8 [74] 96 1:34:58.1 [13] 17 0:00:45.2 [36] 17 0:46:50.4 [11] 14
15 12 athlete detail WOLPERT Hannes GER 1991 Racextract Racing Team 11. /  PRO(m) 2:50:21.0 0:16:54.7 19:53.8 [8] 8 00:58.5 [10] 8 1:40:17.9 [20] 15 0:00:40.9 [21] 15 0:48:29.6 [18] 15
16 28 athlete detail ZANENGA Andrea ITA 1991 Pool Cant? 1999 12. /  PRO(m) 2:51:21.3 0:17:55.0 22:10.1 [44] 44 01:20.3 [40] 38 1:38:30.9 [17] 16 0:00:54.4 [65] 18 0:48:25.4 [17] 16
17 13 athlete detail VIVIEN Gaëtan FRA 1990 Rennes Triathlon 13. /  PRO(m) 2:51:53.5 0:18:27.2 20:50.0 [13] 13 01:12.9 [26] 12 1:38:03.7 [16] 14 0:00:59.0 [82] 14 0:50:47.8 [33] 17
18 53 athlete detail PHILIPP Laura GER 1987 --- 1. /  PRO(f) 2:52:43.5 0:19:17.2 20:52.8 [15] 15 01:16.3 [31] 13 1:41:43.6 [29] 23 0:00:41.2 [23] 22 0:48:09.3 [16] 18
19 243 athlete detail STREJC Michal CZE 2002 Triatlonová akademie Plzeň 1. /  15-19(m) 2:53:36.5 0:20:10.2 21:13.0 [24] 24 01:20.6 [43] 22 1:42:17.1 [33] 27 0:00:37.9 [15] 27 0:48:07.7 [15] 19
20 168 athlete detail KUBICA Roman CZE 1989 MS Bike Academy Racing 2. /  30-34(m) 2:53:47.5 0:20:21.2 25:49.7 [102] 102 01:20.6 [42] 95 1:36:53.9 [14] 24 0:00:41.2 [22] 23 0:49:01.9 [20] 20
21 85 athlete detail BONASSO Franck FRA 1981 CCCE triathlon 2. /  35-39(m) 2:54:00.0 0:20:33.7 23:19.0 [69] 69 01:56.4 [100] 75 1:40:30.9 [22] 28 0:00:42.2 [26] 28 0:47:31.4 [13] 21
22 137 athlete detail HOLOMOUCKÝ Adam CZE 1999 ELAB Team 3. /  20-24(m) 2:54:08.0 0:20:41.7 21:10.2 [22] 22 01:11.1 [23] 19 1:41:29.6 [28] 22 0:00:38.7 [16] 21 0:49:38.2 [24] 22
23 239 athlete detail SPITZHORN Timo GER 2000 Kern-Haus Team RSG Montabaur 4. /  20-24(m) 2:54:20.5 0:20:54.2 18:53.8 [3] 3 01:17.0 [33] 3 1:42:02.9 [32] 18 0:00:37.2 [12] 16 0:51:29.3 [36] 23
24 304 athlete detail HRON Jan CZE 1981 Šumavský triatlon 3. /  35-39(m) 2:54:55.3 0:21:29.0 21:50.6 [31] 31 01:25.3 [48] 32 1:40:50.6 [23] 25 0:00:51.2 [53] 25 0:49:57.4 [27] 24
25 278 athlete detail RINALDI Marco ITA 1994 Cus Parma Triathlon 1. /  25-29(m) 2:55:09.0 0:21:42.7 21:56.0 [34] 34 00:57.9 [9] 24 1:40:15.4 [19] 19 0:00:45.0 [35] 19 0:51:14.6 [34] 25
26 144 athlete detail JANATA Boris SVK 1994 Kompava H-Triathlon Team 2. /  25-29(m) 2:56:45.3 0:23:19.0 20:50.6 [14] 14 01:31.8 [62] 20 1:42:02.9 [31] 26 0:00:54.7 [67] 26 0:51:25.2 [35] 26
27 58 athlete detail MAIRHOFER Sandra ITA 1992 --- 2. /  PRO(f) 2:57:43.5 0:24:17.2 21:32.8 [29] 29 01:16.0 [30] 23 1:43:45.4 [40] 32 0:00:36.1 [10] 31 0:50:33.0 [30] 27
28 56 athlete detail MENDITTO Marta ITA 1999 ORGANICOACH 3. /  PRO(f) 2:58:03.1 0:24:36.8 22:07.5 [41] 41 00:53.3 [4] 27 1:44:03.1 [42] 34 0:00:38.9 [17] 34 0:50:20.1 [29] 28
29 51 athlete detail KARÁSKOVÁ ERBENOVÁ Helena CZE 1979 LAWI 4. /  PRO(f) 2:58:41.8 0:25:15.5 23:28.8 [74] 74 01:12.5 [25] 58 1:43:01.6 [36] 36 0:00:40.0 [19] 35 0:50:18.6 [28] 29
30 273 athlete detail RABENSTEIN Jonas GER 1992 RSC Neukirchen 3. /  25-29(m) 2:59:12.5 0:25:46.3 24:47.2 [90] 90 02:52.9 [178] 105 1:40:27.8 [21] 37 0:01:09.9 [116] 37 0:49:54.5 [26] 30
31 21 athlete detail OLSZEWSKI Marek POL 1987 TriDivision 14. /  PRO(m) 2:59:28.3 0:26:02.0 21:09.7 [21] 21 01:11.6 [24] 18 1:41:05.9 [25] 20 0:00:36.4 [11] 20 0:55:24.4 [61] 31
32 103 athlete detail DELEEBEECK Joeri BEL 1990 SP&O 3. /  30-34(m) 2:59:44.8 0:26:18.5 23:22.6 [71] 71 01:18.0 [35] 57 1:41:11.1 [26] 29 0:01:27.7 [157] 32 0:52:25.1 [41] 32
33 128 athlete detail GIJSSEN Tibor GER 1986 SRAM 4. /  30-34(m) 2:59:49.5 0:26:23.3 30:21.6 [181] 181 01:09.0 [19] 160 1:41:01.1 [24] 54 0:00:46.7 [43] 54 0:46:31.0 [8] 33
34 52 athlete detail RIOU Morgane FRA 1986 TEMA ORGANICOACH XTERRA 5. /  PRO(f) 3:00:09.8 0:26:43.5 23:35.0 [78] 78 01:02.4 [15] 56 1:45:39.1 [46] 42 0:00:44.7 [31] 42 0:49:08.4 [21] 34
35 222 athlete detail RICHTER Miroslav CZE 1984 KERBEROS 4. /  35-39(m) 3:00:22.5 0:26:56.3 21:04.7 [17] 17 01:25.6 [49] 21 1:45:01.9 [44] 35 0:00:54.6 [66] 36 0:51:55.6 [40] 35
36 116 athlete detail FELLMANN Pâris LUX 1999 ORGANICOACH 5. /  20-24(m) 3:00:32.0 0:27:05.8 24:29.2 [86] 86 01:15.1 [27] 81 1:44:41.1 [43] 43 0:00:58.0 [79] 43 0:49:08.4 [22] 36
37 105 athlete detail DOLIVO Fred FRA 1975 TER-X-Three 1. /  45-49(m) 3:00:35.0 0:27:08.8 23:07.6 [65] 65 01:58.3 [103] 70 1:46:04.3 [48] 47 0:00:51.2 [55] 47 0:48:33.4 [19] 37
38 299 athlete detail JAROŠ Zbyšek CZE 1974 Artsport Team 2. /  45-49(m) 3:00:40.5 0:27:14.3 21:54.5 [33] 33 01:10.6 [22] 28 1:46:09.6 [50] 40 0:00:52.2 [59] 39 0:50:33.5 [31] 38
39 27 athlete detail IBERT Lasse GER 1986 Team twenty.six e.V. Roth 15. /  PRO(m) 3:00:53.0 0:27:26.7 21:31.5 [28] 28 01:28.4 [59] 26 1:42:52.1 [35] 30 0:00:49.7 [48] 29 0:54:11.2 [50] 39
40 209 athlete detail PETIŠKA Ondřej CZE 1997 Cycology 6. /  20-24(m) 3:00:55.8 0:27:29.5 22:48.0 [51] 51 01:02.1 [13] 42 1:42:19.9 [34] 31 0:00:45.4 [39] 30 0:54:00.2 [49] 40
41 227 athlete detail RŮŽIČKA Jakub CZE 2000 Cyklo Bendl 7. /  20-24(m) 3:02:46.1 0:29:19.8 22:57.1 [56] 56 01:45.1 [83] 59 1:38:55.1 [18] 21 0:01:08.2 [110] 24 0:58:00.5 [81] 41
42 316 athlete detail BERKA Jan CZE 1989 Cycology 5. /  30-34(m) 3:03:26.3 0:30:00.0 22:43.1 [50] 50 02:03.5 [108] 63 1:41:47.9 [30] 33 0:00:50.7 [50] 33 0:56:00.9 [65] 42
43 158 athlete detail KOLAR Adam CZE 1989 --- 6. /  30-34(m) 3:04:15.8 0:30:49.5 22:06.8 [40] 40 01:32.0 [63] 39 1:47:33.1 [56] 48 0:01:10.2 [117] 48 0:51:53.5 [39] 43
44 188 athlete detail MERLE Jakub CZE 1987 KOME klub Kraslice 7. /  30-34(m) 3:06:03.3 0:32:37.0 21:30.6 [27] 27 01:45.8 [85] 33 1:46:35.3 [53] 41 0:00:51.5 [56] 41 0:55:19.9 [59] 44
45 279 athlete detail LAMPRECHT Philipp AUT 1994 Stefflhof Adventures 4. /  25-29(m) 3:06:18.0 0:32:51.8 22:05.0 [37] 37 02:02.1 [104] 47 1:49:25.8 [62] 56 0:01:11.5 [123] 56 0:51:33.5 [37] 45
46 92 athlete detail PLUNDRÁK David CZE 1988 --- 8. /  30-34(m) 3:06:25.5 0:32:59.3 26:09.5 [109] 109 02:15.4 [133] 111 1:43:24.1 [39] 50 0:00:45.0 [34] 51 0:53:51.5 [46] 46
47 55 athlete detail PATIES Alezee FRA 1995 --- 6. /  PRO(f) 3:06:37.8 0:33:11.5 22:06.1 [39] 39 01:01.5 [11] 29 1:48:31.3 [59] 49 0:00:43.7 [28] 49 0:54:15.0 [51] 47
48 246 athlete detail SVATÍK Daniel SVK 1996 --- 8. /  20-24(m) 3:06:40.3 0:33:14.0 26:45.6 [117] 117 02:30.3 [155] 124 1:41:22.6 [27] 44 0:01:06.5 [104] 46 0:54:55.2 [55] 48
49 294 athlete detail D'ALBENZO Riccardo ITA 1978 3.4 Fun Barbatriathlon 1. /  40-44(m) 3:07:07.6 0:33:41.4 22:50.7 [53] 53 01:44.9 [82] 54 1:47:18.6 [55] 52 0:00:56.7 [74] 52 0:54:16.6 [52] 49
50 195 athlete detail NAVRÁTIL Dušan CZE 1984 Alfa tri team 5. /  35-39(m) 3:07:19.3 0:33:53.0 23:07.0 [64] 64 01:20.1 [39] 53 1:46:35.1 [52] 46 0:00:33.5 [6] 45 0:55:43.5 [62] 50
51 102 athlete detail DEBNAR Jan CZE 1972 JK Racing 3. /  45-49(m) 3:07:35.5 0:34:09.3 24:18.3 [83] 83 01:34.8 [66] 82 1:46:07.1 [49] 53 0:00:51.9 [57] 53 0:54:43.3 [54] 51
52 315 athlete detail KROUPA Tomas CZE 1987 Konrad Tools Team 9. /  30-34(m) 3:07:42.0 0:34:15.8 21:08.8 [20] 20 01:01.8 [12] 15 1:48:51.1 [61] 45 0:00:30.2 [4] 44 0:56:09.9 [67] 52
53 286 athlete detail CINTULA Lukáš SVK 1991 ENDEKA BASSTA team 5. /  25-29(m) 3:08:08.9 0:34:42.6 25:53.6 [104] 104 01:44.3 [79] 103 1:45:10.8 [45] 55 0:00:44.8 [32] 55 0:54:35.3 [53] 53
54 282 athlete detail EBERL Tomáš CZE 1984 X-Team BaNo K. Vary 6. /  35-39(m) 3:08:17.6 0:34:51.3 23:21.6 [70] 70 01:42.8 [77] 67 1:44:00.3 [41] 39 0:00:56.7 [75] 38 0:58:15.9 [85] 54
55 199 athlete detail ONDREJ Michal SVK 1986 2bwinner 10. /  30-34(m) 3:08:25.0 0:34:58.8 20:53.1 [16] 16 01:16.0 [29] 14 1:49:43.3 [63] 51 0:00:37.5 [13] 50 0:55:55.0 [63] 55
56 54 athlete detail WASLE Carina AUT 1984 Wave Tri Team TS Wörgl 7. /  PRO(f) 3:09:29.5 0:36:03.3 22:05.1 [38] 38 01:19.0 [38] 35 1:53:54.3 [77] 71 0:01:26.4 [153] 71 0:50:44.5 [32] 56
57 59 athlete detail ZEMANOVÁ Jindřiška CZE 1980 Triatlon Plzen 8. /  PRO(f) 3:09:47.3 0:36:21.0 22:48.5 [52] 52 01:22.6 [46] 49 1:51:00.8 [68] 59 0:00:39.7 [18] 59 0:53:55.5 [47] 57
58 207 athlete detail PEDERSEN Anders Winkler DEN 1992 Odense Triathlon Club 6. /  25-29(m) 3:10:21.3 0:36:55.0 23:16.7 [68] 68 02:10.1 [121] 78 1:48:51.1 [60] 57 0:01:02.2 [89] 57 0:55:01.1 [56] 58
59 71 athlete detail ADAMEC Radek CZE 1991 2bwinner 7. /  25-29(m) 3:11:33.3 0:38:07.0 26:11.2 [110] 110 01:30.6 [61] 106 1:47:48.5 [57] 61 0:00:44.8 [33] 61 0:55:17.9 [58] 59
60 281 athlete detail KONÁREK Zdeněk CZE 1982 Šutri Prachatice 7. /  35-39(m) 3:11:48.8 0:38:22.5 26:23.1 [112] 112 01:35.3 [68] 109 1:46:56.0 [54] 58 0:00:57.2 [78] 58 0:55:57.0 [64] 60
61 124 athlete detail GAGO Juraj SVK 1996 PERRY 3 CLUB 9. /  20-24(m) 3:11:59.6 0:38:33.3 25:03.8 [93] 93 02:14.8 [132] 99 1:49:51.8 [64] 70 0:01:22.2 [145] 70 0:53:26.8 [44] 61
62 131 athlete detail GREEVEN Niklas GER 1988 --- 11. /  30-34(m) 3:12:40.1 0:39:13.8 19:55.2 [9] 9 02:16.6 [136] 16 1:54:15.0 [81] 65 0:00:49.7 [49] 63 0:55:23.3 [60] 62
63 238 athlete detail ŠOULA Oldřich CZE 1978 --- 2. /  40-44(m) 3:13:15.1 0:39:48.8 28:44.6 [159] 159 01:52.5 [97] 148 1:50:15.0 [66] 84 0:00:46.9 [44] 81 0:51:35.8 [38] 63
64 197 athlete detail NETÍK Lukáš CZE 1988 SK RN Hradec Králové 12. /  30-34(m) 3:13:26.3 0:40:00.0 --- --- --- --- --- 68 0:01:11.7 [124] 68 0:55:07.8 [57] 64
65 276 athlete detail ŠIMEK Adam CZE 1989 Tereza Šimková 13. /  30-34(m) 3:13:36.1 0:40:09.8 23:04.0 [61] 61 02:05.6 [115] 73 1:43:07.6 [38] 38 0:02:14.2 [200] 40 1:03:04.5 [118] 65
66 65 athlete detail LUŽNÁ Anna CZE 1993 Oplt Cycling 9. /  PRO(f) 3:13:37.1 0:40:10.8 23:33.6 [76] 76 01:21.8 [45] 64 1:53:53.5 [76] 74 0:00:50.9 [51] 72 0:53:57.0 [48] 66
67 198 athlete detail NIEDERL Harald AUT 1990 SU TRI Styria 14. /  30-34(m) 3:15:08.1 0:41:41.8 22:16.6 [46] 46 01:39.0 [73] 45 1:52:27.8 [72] 64 0:01:00.0 [86] 65 0:57:44.5 [79] 67
68 297 athlete detail KACENA Vojtech CZE 1979 ArtSport 3. /  40-44(m) 3:16:59.1 0:43:32.8 27:21.3 [135] 135 01:51.8 [93] 123 1:50:32.3 [67] 77 0:00:59.4 [84] 76 0:56:14.1 [68] 68
69 79 athlete detail BAUM Manuel GER 1995 TSV Bad Reichenhall 8. /  25-29(m) 3:17:45.6 0:44:19.3 21:07.8 [19] 19 02:18.3 [137] 36 1:56:52.7 [90] 80 0:01:23.9 [148] 83 0:56:02.6 [66] 69
70 241 athlete detail STODOLA Martin SVK 1989 3X Republic 15. /  30-34(m) 3:17:50.6 0:44:24.3 22:37.8 [49] 49 01:44.5 [81] 50 1:51:03.3 [69] 60 0:00:35.7 [9] 60 1:01:49.0 [113] 70
71 291 athlete detail TUMA Zdenek CZE 1966 VANAMAN Kladno 1. /  50-54(m) 3:18:04.3 0:44:38.0 24:27.0 [85] 85 02:04.4 [111] 90 1:53:50.8 [75] 81 0:00:55.9 [72] 80 0:56:46.1 [71] 71
72 314 athlete detail OBR Tomas CZE 1977 Body ID 4. /  40-44(m) 3:18:20.8 0:44:54.5 21:59.3 [35] 35 01:53.5 [98] 43 1:53:09.3 [73] 67 0:00:55.7 [71] 67 1:00:22.8 [101] 72
73 83 athlete detail BISOVÁ Štěpánka CZE 2000 Triclub Česká Lípa 1. /  20-24(f) 3:18:40.1 0:45:13.9 25:25.6 [97] 97 01:30.5 [60] 91 1:53:54.5 [78] 83 0:01:27.4 [155] 84 0:56:21.9 [69] 73
74 63 athlete detail BILLOUIN Solenne AUS 1997 ASPTT Angers Triathlon 10. /  PRO(f) 3:19:05.1 0:45:38.8 22:08.8 [43] 43 01:10.0 [21] 34 1:56:36.3 [86] 79 0:00:55.7 [70] 78 0:58:14.1 [84] 74
75 210 athlete detail PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana CZE 1985 CSG TRI TEAM 1. /  35-39(f) 3:19:07.4 0:45:41.1 29:41.4 [169] 169 01:54.3 [99] 161 1:48:12.0 [58] 78 0:01:05.9 [102] 79 0:58:13.6 [83] 75
76 263 athlete detail WINTER Arthur AUT 1972 HSV Triathlon Kärnten 4. /  45-49(m) 3:19:07.7 0:45:41.4 23:04.1 [62] 62 01:42.0 [75] 62 1:53:57.8 [79] 73 0:01:25.9 [151] 75 0:58:57.7 [89] 76
77 154 athlete detail KODRAS Ondra CZE 1988 K2 Travel & Tips 16. /  30-34(m) 3:19:11.3 0:45:45.0 25:35.6 [100] 100 01:27.3 [53] 93 1:50:04.3 [65] 69 0:01:12.2 [125] 69 1:00:51.8 [103] 77
78 153 athlete detail KOCIÁN Robert CZE 1988 TITAN TRILIFE 17. /  30-34(m) 3:19:27.6 0:46:01.3 28:54.2 [160] 160 01:37.9 [72] 147 1:46:25.8 [51] 66 0:00:51.0 [52] 66 1:01:38.5 [111] 78
79 143 athlete detail JAHN Bohumil CZE 1980 BogasTeam 5. /  40-44(m) 3:19:38.1 0:46:11.8 23:42.8 [81] 81 02:11.8 [126] 83 1:55:29.5 [82] 87 0:01:03.7 [93] 87 0:57:10.1 [76] 79
80 60 athlete detail SPANGSBERG Janni DEN 1984 Esbjerg Tri- og Multisport 11. /  PRO(f) 3:20:07.1 0:46:40.8 27:04.5 [126] 126 02:02.6 [105] 120 1:51:21.8 [70] 82 0:01:11.5 [122] 82 0:58:26.5 [87] 80
81 95 athlete detail CHOLEVA Petr CZE 1974 Litaci Jelen 5. /  45-49(m) 3:21:01.6 0:47:35.3 25:10.1 [94] 94 01:51.5 [92] 92 1:55:56.0 [84] 90 0:01:08.4 [111] 90 0:56:55.3 [74] 81
82 257 athlete detail VOLTR Tomas CZE 1992 2bwinner 9. /  25-29(m) 3:21:04.6 0:47:38.3 22:35.3 [48] 48 03:05.5 [187] 80 1:52:22.3 [71] 72 0:01:40.9 [172] 73 1:01:20.3 [110] 82
83 218 athlete detail RÁDL Jakub CZE 1992 Velosport Domažlice 10. /  25-29(m) 3:21:18.1 0:47:51.8 30:38.3 [184] 184 02:09.8 [120] 175 1:43:06.6 [37] 62 0:01:04.4 [98] 62 1:04:18.8 [127] 83
84 67 athlete detail HARPAINTNER Sabrina AUT 1989 Team Soas 12. /  PRO(f) 3:21:45.6 0:48:19.3 22:23.5 [47] 47 01:16.9 [32] 40 1:55:29.5 [82] 75 0:00:55.4 [69] 74 1:01:40.1 [112] 84
85 66 athlete detail GOLSTEYN Maud NED 1980 --- 13. /  PRO(f) 3:22:25.3 0:48:59.0 23:51.1 [82] 82 01:15.3 [28] 71 1:58:30.5 [98] 91 0:01:01.0 [87] 91 0:57:47.3 [80] 85
86 186 athlete detail MATĚJOVIČ Martin CZE 1969 Triatlon Plzeň 2. /  50-54(m) 3:23:16.3 0:49:50.1 23:42.0 [80] 80 01:35.0 [67] 76 1:57:12.8 [93] 89 0:01:08.2 [109] 89 0:59:38.1 [94] 86
87 99 athlete detail ČUMPELÍK Marek CZE 2001 Haven Team 2. /  15-19(m) 3:23:23.3 0:49:57.1 23:08.8 [66] 66 01:27.5 [54] 55 1:56:47.0 [88] 86 0:00:58.4 [80] 85 1:01:01.4 [106] 87
88 94 athlete detail CHAID Steve AUT 1967 Nora racing team 3. /  50-54(m) 3:23:43.4 0:50:17.1 23:05.8 [63] 63 02:21.8 [140] 79 1:58:13.7 [97] 92 0:01:09.7 [114] 92 0:58:52.1 [88] 88
89 310 athlete detail LEBEDA Petr CZE 1975 --- 6. /  45-49(m) 3:24:22.1 0:50:55.8 26:48.3 [118] 118 01:57.3 [101] 115 1:57:18.7 [94] 99 0:00:51.9 [58] 98 0:57:25.6 [77] 89
90 141 athlete detail IANNARILLI Emanuele ITA 1976 endurance training 6. /  40-44(m) 3:24:30.0 0:51:03.7 25:35.0 [99] 99 01:34.1 [65] 94 1:54:01.8 [80] 85 0:01:15.2 [131] 86 1:02:03.7 [114] 90
91 166 athlete detail KRIVOSUDSKY Peter SVK 1983 Krivo Tri Team 8. /  35-39(m) 3:24:48.1 0:51:21.8 25:36.6 [101] 101 02:02.8 [106] 104 1:57:46.2 [95] 95 0:01:04.9 [100] 94 0:58:17.4 [86] 91
92 163 athlete detail KOVAR Petr CZE 1975 ABB racing team 7. /  45-49(m) 3:25:21.6 0:51:55.3 28:11.1 [150] 150 02:18.8 [138] 146 1:45:44.0 [47] 63 0:01:07.2 [105] 64 1:08:00.3 [157] 92
93 182 athlete detail MALEŇÁK Filip CZE 1990 Alfa-Helicopter Triathlon Team, z.s. 18. /  30-34(m) 3:25:50.1 0:52:23.8 20:08.7 [10] 10 01:36.1 [70] 10 2:00:34.5 [104] 88 0:00:44.6 [30] 88 1:02:45.9 [116] 93
94 100 athlete detail DANI Jörg GER 1966 LV Limbach 2000 4. /  50-54(m) 3:25:54.1 0:52:27.8 30:11.1 [176] 176 03:43.0 [200] 188 1:57:55.7 [96] 116 0:01:20.1 [143] 117 0:52:44.0 [42] 94
95 308 athlete detail HARBAUER Georg GER 1971 LG Würzburg 8. /  45-49(m) 3:25:57.3 0:52:31.1 21:28.2 [26] 26 01:42.4 [76] 30 1:56:33.0 [85] 76 0:01:06.2 [103] 77 1:05:07.4 [135] 95
96 298 athlete detail VOPÁLENSKÝ Tomáš CZE 1972 Artsport Team 9. /  45-49(m) 3:26:08.6 0:52:42.3 32:33.3 [198] 198 01:50.5 [91] 190 1:53:30.7 [74] 102 0:01:19.1 [141] 103 0:56:54.7 [73] 96
97 155 athlete detail KOHEL Petr CZE 1993 --- 11. /  25-29(m) 3:26:27.1 0:53:00.8 25:58.7 [107] 107 01:52.4 [96] 107 1:56:43.3 [87] 94 0:00:47.9 [46] 93 1:01:04.7 [107] 97
98 285 athlete detail ŠTEVANKA Ladislav CZE 1981 ENDEKA BASSTA team 9. /  35-39(m) 3:26:53.8 0:53:27.6 27:30.8 [138] 138 01:26.5 [51] 117 1:56:49.7 [89] 98 0:01:04.2 [94] 97 1:00:02.4 [96] 98
99 90 athlete detail BROŽ Milan CZE 1982 KOME klub Kraslice 10. /  35-39(m) 3:27:38.1 0:54:11.8 24:36.1 [88] 88 01:42.8 [78] 87 1:59:13.5 [101] 96 0:01:56.9 [185] 99 1:00:08.7 [98] 99
100 89 athlete detail BRANTLOVÁ Jana CZE 1995 Velosport Domažlice 1. /  25-29(f) 3:29:26.7 0:56:00.4 21:52.3 [32] 32 02:15.6 [134] 48 2:04:49.9 [119] 107 0:00:52.9 [61] 105 0:59:35.7 [93] 100

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.