XTERRA CZECH 2020

Triathlon
DATE :5.9.2020 PLACE  :Prachatice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Plavání # D1 # Kolo # D2 # Běh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Plavání # D1 # Kolo # D2 # Běh #
1 53 athlete detail PHILIPP Laura GER 1987 --- 1. /  PRO(f) 2:52:43.5 0:00:00.0 20:52.8 [1] 1 01:16.3 [8] 1 1:41:43.6 [1] 1 00:41.2 [5] 1 0:48:09.3 [1] 1
2 58 athlete detail MAIRHOFER Sandra ITA 1992 --- 2. /  PRO(f) 2:57:43.5 0:05:00.0 21:32.8 [2] 2 01:16.0 [7] 2 1:43:45.4 [3] 2 00:36.1 [1] 2 0:50:33.0 [5] 2
3 56 athlete detail MENDITTO Marta ITA 1999 ORGANICOACH 3. /  PRO(f) 2:58:03.1 0:05:19.5 22:07.5 [7] 7 00:53.3 [1] 3 1:44:03.1 [4] 3 00:38.9 [2] 3 0:50:20.1 [4] 3
4 51 athlete detail KARÁSKOVÁ ERBENOVÁ Helena CZE 1979 LAWI 4. /  PRO(f) 2:58:41.8 0:05:58.2 23:28.8 [13] 13 01:12.5 [5] 13 1:43:01.6 [2] 4 00:40.0 [4] 4 0:50:18.6 [3] 4
5 52 athlete detail RIOU Morgane FRA 1986 TEMA ORGANICOACH XTERRA 5. /  PRO(f) 3:00:09.8 0:07:26.2 23:35.0 [15] 15 01:02.4 [3] 12 1:45:39.1 [5] 5 00:44.7 [7] 5 0:49:08.4 [2] 5
6 55 athlete detail PATIES Alezee FRA 1995 --- 6. /  PRO(f) 3:06:37.8 0:13:54.2 22:06.1 [6] 6 01:01.5 [2] 4 1:48:31.3 [7] 6 00:43.7 [6] 6 0:54:15.0 [9] 6
7 54 athlete detail WASLE Carina AUT 1984 Wave Tri Team TS Wörgl 7. /  PRO(f) 3:09:29.5 0:16:46.0 22:05.1 [5] 5 01:19.0 [11] 7 1:53:54.3 [11] 8 01:26.4 [30] 8 0:50:44.5 [6] 7
8 59 athlete detail ZEMANOVÁ Jindřiška CZE 1980 Triatlon Plzen 8. /  PRO(f) 3:09:47.3 0:17:03.7 22:48.5 [10] 10 01:22.6 [13] 10 1:51:00.8 [8] 7 00:39.7 [3] 7 0:53:55.5 [7] 8
9 65 athlete detail LUŽNÁ Anna CZE 1993 Oplt Cycling 9. /  PRO(f) 3:13:37.1 0:20:53.5 23:33.6 [14] 14 01:21.8 [12] 14 1:53:53.5 [10] 9 00:50.9 [9] 9 0:53:57.0 [8] 9
10 83 athlete detail BISOVÁ Štěpánka CZE 2000 Triclub Česká Lípa 1. /  20-24(f) 3:18:40.1 0:25:56.6 25:25.6 [20] 20 01:30.5 [19] 20 1:53:54.5 [12] 14 01:27.4 [32] 14 0:56:21.9 [10] 10
11 63 athlete detail BILLOUIN Solenne AUS 1997 ASPTT Angers Triathlon 10. /  PRO(f) 3:19:05.1 0:26:21.5 22:08.8 [8] 8 01:10.0 [4] 6 1:56:36.3 [14] 12 00:55.7 [17] 11 0:58:14.1 [17] 11
12 210 athlete detail PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana CZE 1985 CSG TRI TEAM 1. /  35-39(f) 3:19:07.4 0:26:23.8 29:41.4 [31] 31 01:54.3 [21] 29 1:48:12.0 [6] 11 01:05.9 [22] 12 0:58:13.6 [16] 12
13 60 athlete detail SPANGSBERG Janni DEN 1984 Esbjerg Tri- og Multisport 11. /  PRO(f) 3:20:07.1 0:27:23.5 27:04.5 [21] 21 02:02.6 [23] 21 1:51:21.8 [9] 13 01:11.5 [26] 13 0:58:26.5 [18] 13
14 67 athlete detail HARPAINTNER Sabrina AUT 1989 Team Soas 12. /  PRO(f) 3:21:45.6 0:29:02.0 22:23.5 [9] 9 01:16.9 [9] 8 1:55:29.5 [13] 10 00:55.4 [16] 10 1:01:40.1 [24] 14
15 66 athlete detail GOLSTEYN Maud NED 1980 --- 13. /  PRO(f) 3:22:25.3 0:29:41.8 23:51.1 [16] 16 01:15.3 [6] 16 1:58:30.5 [15] 15 01:01.0 [19] 15 0:57:47.3 [15] 15
16 89 athlete detail BRANTLOVÁ Jana CZE 1995 Velosport Domažlice 1. /  25-29(f) 3:29:26.7 0:36:43.1 21:52.3 [4] 4 02:15.6 [27] 9 2:04:49.9 [17] 16 00:52.9 [11] 16 0:59:35.7 [20] 16
17 64 athlete detail FOX Louise GBR 1980 TriUK 14. /  PRO(f) 3:29:57.1 0:37:13.5 24:39.8 [18] 18 01:28.3 [17] 18 2:06:01.2 [20] 19 00:59.7 [18] 19 0:56:47.9 [12] 17
18 61 athlete detail LEISNER Shiva DEN 1995 Aarhus 1900 Triathlon 15. /  PRO(f) 3:32:27.1 0:39:43.5 22:54.5 [11] 11 01:28.4 [18] 11 2:05:57.7 [19] 18 01:10.9 [24] 18 1:00:55.4 [22] 18
19 108 athlete detail DUBCOVÁ Jana CZE 1988 KOME klub Kraslice 1. /  30-34(f) 3:34:23.2 0:41:39.6 29:57.8 [32] 32 01:44.4 [20] 31 2:04:55.6 [18] 22 01:09.9 [23] 22 0:56:35.3 [11] 19
20 275 athlete detail RAMSAUER Sophia GER 1995 Team Memmert e.V. 2. /  25-29(f) 3:34:59.4 0:42:15.9 21:49.1 [3] 3 01:26.3 [15] 5 2:06:13.4 [21] 17 00:52.6 [10] 17 1:04:37.8 [26] 20
21 125 athlete detail GALEWICZ Katarzyna POL 1976 --- 1. /  40-44(f) 3:35:29.4 0:42:45.9 33:34.8 [40] 40 02:19.1 [28] 39 2:01:08.6 [16] 23 01:16.9 [28] 23 0:57:09.8 [13] 21
22 72 athlete detail ALEXANDRA Borrelly Lebrun FRA 1975 TEAM ORGANICOACH XTERRA 1. /  45-49(f) 3:35:33.4 0:42:49.9 25:11.0 [19] 19 01:18.9 [10] 19 2:07:31.6 [24] 20 01:28.2 [33] 20 1:00:03.5 [21] 22
23 259 athlete detail VORLÍČKOVÁ Jana CZE 1995 2B Winner 3. /  25-29(f) 3:37:51.4 0:45:07.9 28:03.1 [25] 25 01:28.3 [16] 23 2:08:12.6 [25] 24 00:45.4 [8] 24 0:59:21.8 [19] 23
24 277 athlete detail MULLEN Sylva CZE 1975 --- 2. /  45-49(f) 3:38:23.7 0:45:40.1 27:08.9 [22] 22 02:10.8 [25] 22 2:06:42.4 [22] 21 01:11.4 [25] 21 1:01:10.1 [23] 24
25 295 athlete detail DORFNER Monika AUT 1979 --- 2. /  40-44(f) 3:45:15.6 0:52:32.1 29:41.3 [30] 30 02:30.8 [31] 32 2:07:14.6 [23] 25 00:53.9 [14] 25 1:04:54.8 [27] 25
26 146 athlete detail JEŽKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1983 NUTREND Sportteam Brozany 2. /  35-39(f) 3:45:54.4 0:53:10.9 34:59.0 [42] 42 03:15.1 [39] 42 2:09:08.1 [26] 28 01:04.4 [20] 28 0:57:27.7 [14] 26
27 193 athlete detail MORTENSEN Anne-Mette DEN 1965 Odense Triathlon Klub 1. /  55-59(f) 3:53:42.2 1:00:58.6 27:59.5 [24] 24 02:52.4 [37] 25 2:16:28.0 [28] 27 01:04.4 [21] 27 1:05:17.7 [28] 27
28 187 athlete detail MATOUŠOVÁ Michaela CZE 2000 Elitavers Jihlava 2. /  20-24(f) 3:55:34.2 1:02:50.7 24:33.1 [17] 17 01:24.3 [14] 17 2:14:37.1 [27] 26 00:55.4 [15] 26 1:14:04.1 [37] 28
29 274 athlete detail DENGLER Eva GER 1998 --- 3. /  20-24(f) 3:56:21.8 1:03:38.3 30:46.9 [34] 34 03:45.0 [42] 36 2:16:38.5 [29] 31 02:06.4 [39] 31 1:03:04.8 [25] 29
30 292 athlete detail STUPKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2002 Triatlon Plzeň 1. /  15-19(f) 3:57:44.2 1:05:00.7 23:01.9 [12] 12 01:57.5 [22] 15 2:25:07.5 [33] 30 00:53.1 [12] 30 1:06:44.0 [29] 30
31 139 athlete detail HRABOVÁ Lucie CZE 1981 Born In Šumava 3. /  35-39(f) 3:58:01.9 1:05:18.3 28:11.8 [26] 26 02:43.5 [35] 26 2:17:02.3 [30] 29 01:26.6 [31] 29 1:08:37.4 [31] 31
32 183 athlete detail MANDOVA Simona CZE 1974 eThriatlon 3. /  45-49(f) 4:06:10.7 1:13:27.2 30:56.1 [35] 35 02:12.3 [26] 33 2:20:25.8 [31] 32 01:26.1 [29] 32 1:11:10.3 [33] 32
33 233 athlete detail SICHÁLKOVÁ Jana CZE 1988 --- 2. /  30-34(f) 4:09:30.2 1:16:46.7 32:40.9 [37] 37 02:32.5 [33] 37 2:24:40.2 [32] 33 00:53.8 [13] 33 1:08:42.6 [32] 33
34 206 athlete detail PAZDEROVA Renata CZE 1971 --- 4. /  45-49(f) 4:14:51.2 1:22:07.7 33:19.1 [39] 39 03:18.8 [40] 40 2:27:40.9 [34] 36 02:02.3 [38] 36 1:08:29.9 [30] 34
35 88 athlete detail BRANDSTETTER Silvia SUI 1961 LC Meilen Tri-Team 2. /  55-59(f) 4:19:37.0 1:26:53.4 33:04.5 [38] 38 02:28.6 [30] 38 2:30:14.2 [36] 37 01:45.5 [36] 37 1:12:03.9 [34] 35
36 225 athlete detail RUPP Sonja GER 1975 TSV Jahn Freising 5. /  45-49(f) 4:22:05.2 1:29:21.7 30:03.1 [33] 33 03:22.5 [41] 34 2:32:24.4 [38] 38 02:12.8 [40] 38 1:14:02.2 [36] 36
37 214 athlete detail PRASKÁ Vendulka CZE 1976 --- 3. /  40-44(f) 4:23:46.3 1:31:02.7 29:10.9 [29] 29 02:30.8 [32] 30 2:31:01.4 [37] 34 01:50.9 [37] 34 1:19:12.0 [39] 37
38 132 athlete detail HACKNER Silvia GER 1986 --- 3. /  30-34(f) 4:28:47.3 1:36:03.7 32:20.8 [36] 36 02:05.4 [24] 35 2:29:05.7 [35] 35 01:12.8 [27] 35 1:24:02.4 [41] 38
39 191 athlete detail MLČÁKOVÁ Eva CZE 1982 --- 4. /  35-39(f) 4:37:36.5 1:44:53.0 33:56.8 [41] 41 02:53.1 [38] 41 2:40:06.3 [39] 40 02:18.6 [41] 40 1:18:21.5 [38] 39
40 91 athlete detail BUCHIN ROULIE Vanessa SUI 1974 Tri Team Pully 6. /  45-49(f) 4:38:10.5 1:45:27.0 28:25.1 [27] 27 02:36.3 [34] 27 2:43:19.9 [40] 39 01:43.3 [35] 39 1:22:05.8 [40] 40
41 174 athlete detail LAUDOVÁ Lenka CZE 1967 --- 1. /  50-54(f) 4:46:06.1 1:53:22.5 28:41.6 [28] 28 02:24.8 [29] 28 3:00:04.5 [42] 42 01:29.5 [34] 41 1:13:25.5 [35] 41
42 86 athlete detail BRADTKE Alegra GER 2002 Tri-Sport Lübeck 2. /  15-19(f) 4:58:16.3 2:05:32.8 27:41.4 [23] 23 02:46.8 [36] 24 2:59:53.5 [41] 41 02:37.5 [42] 42 1:25:16.9 [42] 42
--- 57 athlete detail BOLZAN Matilde ITA 1999 --- . /  PRO(f) DNF --- 43:39.5 [-] --- 40:36.1 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.