Škoda Cup - Na kole regionem Kyjovského Slovácka

Road cycling
DATE :27.9.2020 PLACE  :Kyjov
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky WEBPAGES :www.ceskysvazcyklistiky.cz/

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # 4. kolo # 5. kolo # 6. kolo # 7. kolo # 8. kolo # 9. kolo # 10. kolo # 11. kolo #
1 116 athlete detail STOSZ Patryk POL 1994 Voster Ats Team 1. /  ELITE 2:58:18.0 0:00:00.0 13:09.2 7 41:33.1 11 0:55:10.4 5 1:08:53.9 10 1:23:21.8 5 1:36:59.2 6 1:50:56.2 5 2:05:05.7 8 2:18:45.6 6 2:32:34.2 7 2:45:34.7 7
2 14 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Matěj CZE 1993 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 2. /  ELITE 2:58:18.2 0:00:00.2 13:08.5 3 41:35.8 17 0:55:13.2 15 1:08:52.6 5 1:23:22.4 8 1:36:59.0 5 1:50:56.3 6 2:05:05.1 5 2:18:45.3 4 2:32:33.7 4 2:45:14.1 2
3 16 athlete detail NEUMAN Dominik CZE 1995 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 3. /  ELITE 2:58:21.2 0:00:03.1 13:16.1 28 41:35.6 16 0:55:13.6 17 1:08:53.7 9 1:23:23.0 9 1:37:00.3 11 1:50:56.7 8 2:05:05.3 6 2:18:45.8 7 2:32:33.8 5 2:45:35.1 9
4 141 athlete detail BITTNER Pavel CZE 2002 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 1. /  U23 2:58:22.1 0:00:04.0 13:08.6 5 41:32.2 8 0:55:10.5 6 1:08:53.4 8 1:23:21.9 6 1:36:59.3 7 1:50:58.8 15 2:05:06.1 10 2:18:46.1 9 2:32:36.7 16 2:45:13.9 1
5 118 athlete detail SZÓSTKA Paweł POL 1998 Wibatech Merx Wrocław Cycling Team 2. /  U23 2:58:22.4 0:00:04.3 13:11.9 17 41:43.6 35 0:55:18.5 31 1:08:59.9 29 1:23:26.9 21 1:37:03.8 22 1:51:01.1 22 2:05:09.6 24 2:18:47.8 15 2:32:38.1 20 2:45:35.9 12
6 1 athlete detail ŘEPA Vojtěch CZE 2000 Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 3. /  U23 2:58:24.7 0:00:06.7 13:12.7 19 41:37.6 20 0:55:11.5 9 1:09:01.1 34 1:23:27.2 22 1:37:01.7 15 1:50:58.6 14 2:05:08.7 20 2:18:48.1 16 2:32:36.0 14 2:45:36.7 15
7 144 athlete detail STACHOWIAK Adam POL 1989 Voster Ats Team 4. /  ELITE 2:58:29.0 0:00:10.9 13:10.2 10 41:32.7 9 0:55:13.0 14 1:08:54.3 12 1:23:24.1 12 1:37:02.6 18 1:51:00.3 19 2:05:08.2 17 2:18:47.6 14 2:32:34.7 9 2:45:34.5 6
8 22 athlete detail SCHLEGEL Michal CZE 1995 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 5. /  ELITE 2:58:55.1 0:00:37.1 13:08.6 4 41:30.7 3 0:55:10.0 3 1:08:51.6 1 1:23:21.1 2 1:36:58.6 3 1:50:55.5 2 2:05:04.5 2 2:18:44.9 2 2:32:33.2 2 2:45:35.4 10
9 23 athlete detail FIALA Petr CZE 1995 AC Sparta Praha 6. /  ELITE 2:59:03.4 0:00:45.3 13:10.6 12 41:36.4 18 0:55:15.5 24 1:08:58.8 25 1:23:26.7 20 1:37:02.2 17 1:51:02.2 24 2:05:07.1 14 2:18:48.5 17 2:32:38.8 22 2:45:37.5 18
10 80 athlete detail PIETRULA Nicolas CZE 1995 Team Dukla Praha 7. /  ELITE 2:59:03.5 0:00:45.4 13:23.8 47 41:49.0 46 0:55:24.4 48 1:09:06.3 48 1:23:36.4 46 1:37:08.8 39 1:51:07.7 41 2:05:14.7 41 2:18:54.0 36 2:32:42.6 39 2:45:37.9 20
11 92 athlete detail HAMPL Petr CZE 1993 TJ Favorit Brno 8. /  ELITE 2:59:03.8 0:00:45.7 13:14.2 21 41:41.0 26 0:55:17.1 27 1:08:59.8 28 1:23:25.0 15 1:37:01.2 13 1:50:58.1 12 2:05:10.5 26 2:18:50.8 26 2:32:39.0 23 2:45:37.8 19
12 20 athlete detail KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois CZE 1983 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 9. /  ELITE 2:59:04.0 0:00:45.9 13:08.8 6 41:31.8 6 0:55:10.2 4 1:08:52.4 4 1:23:21.6 4 1:36:58.8 4 1:50:56.0 4 2:05:05.0 4 2:18:45.4 5 2:32:34.0 6 2:45:34.9 8
13 112 athlete detail MURIAS Jakub POL 1998 Voster Ats Team 4. /  U23 2:59:04.2 0:00:46.1 13:34.0 48 41:32.9 10 0:55:10.7 7 1:08:55.0 14 1:23:24.3 13 1:37:00.6 12 1:51:00.6 20 2:05:08.6 19 2:18:48.9 19 2:32:34.5 8 2:45:34.2 4
14 91 athlete detail GRUBER Pavel CZE 1996 TJ Favorit Brno 10. /  ELITE 2:59:04.7 0:00:46.7 13:09.3 8 41:35.1 15 0:55:12.5 12 1:08:53.1 7 1:23:23.2 10 1:36:59.8 9 1:50:56.5 7 2:05:06.4 11 2:18:45.9 8 2:32:35.1 11 2:45:37.3 17
15 3 athlete detail BOUČEK Jakub CZE 2001 Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 5. /  U23 2:59:04.7 0:00:46.7 13:21.1 43 41:46.5 41 0:55:23.5 45 1:09:03.0 39 1:23:32.4 34 1:37:07.1 32 1:51:04.9 34 2:05:13.2 35 2:18:51.5 28 2:32:40.4 29 2:45:40.5 29
16 10 athlete detail FOLTÁN Adam SVK 2000 Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 6. /  U23 2:59:05.0 0:00:47.0 13:18.3 38 41:39.0 24 0:55:17.9 29 1:09:02.4 37 1:23:23.7 11 1:37:00.0 10 1:50:59.8 17 2:05:08.4 18 2:18:53.8 35 2:32:36.4 15 2:45:39.1 25
17 121 athlete detail BUDZINSKI Tomasz POL 1998 Wibatech Merx Wrocław Cycling Team 7. /  U23 2:59:05.1 0:00:47.0 13:09.5 9 41:45.6 38 0:55:17.2 28 1:09:00.6 32 1:23:28.2 25 1:37:07.1 33 1:50:57.7 11 2:05:10.9 28 2:18:50.4 25 2:32:40.5 30 2:45:36.4 14
18 26 athlete detail KALOJÍROS Tomáš CZE 1994 AC Sparta Praha 11. /  ELITE 2:59:05.3 0:00:47.2 13:08.3 2 41:51.6 48 0:55:15.0 21 1:08:56.3 17 1:23:29.7 28 1:37:05.4 28 1:51:05.8 37 2:05:12.2 31 2:18:54.4 37 2:32:35.4 12 2:45:38.7 23
19 83 athlete detail KAŠPAR Jan CZE 2000 Team Dukla Praha 8. /  U23 2:59:06.4 0:00:48.3 13:04.8 1 41:47.6 43 0:55:23.0 44 1:09:00.8 33 1:23:34.5 41 1:37:09.8 41 1:51:08.0 42 2:05:13.4 36 2:18:52.8 32 2:32:42.2 37 2:45:38.9 24
20 120 athlete detail BUDZINSKI Marcin POL 1998 Wibatech Merx Wrocław Cycling Team 9. /  U23 2:59:06.7 0:00:48.7 13:17.3 33 41:37.2 19 0:55:18.8 32 1:09:01.3 35 1:23:35.1 43 1:37:07.6 35 1:51:03.2 28 2:05:14.0 39 2:18:49.4 21 2:32:39.9 28 2:45:36.9 16
21 24 athlete detail STÖHR Jan CZE 1991 AC Sparta Praha 12. /  ELITE 2:59:06.8 0:00:48.8 13:10.4 11 41:37.9 21 0:55:15.8 25 1:08:56.5 18 1:23:24.6 14 1:37:05.7 29 1:51:00.0 18 2:05:11.2 29 2:18:50.0 23 2:32:40.8 31 2:45:39.4 26
22 21 athlete detail KUKRLE Michael CZE 1994 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 13. /  ELITE 2:59:12.4 0:00:54.3 13:11.1 14 41:31.4 5 0:55:09.6 1 1:08:51.9 2 1:23:20.9 1 1:36:58.4 2 1:50:55.3 1 2:05:04.3 1 2:18:44.5 1 2:32:33.0 1 2:45:35.7 11
23 39 athlete detail MODLITBA Vojtěch CZE 1996 Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro 14. /  ELITE 2:59:16.2 0:00:58.1 13:16.2 30 41:45.0 36 0:55:20.0 35 1:08:57.9 22 1:23:33.5 38 1:37:08.1 37 1:51:04.7 33 2:05:12.7 33 2:18:54.5 38 2:32:42.0 36 2:45:40.0 27
24 111 athlete detail GRABIS Mateusz POL 1994 Voster Ats Team 15. /  ELITE 2:59:18.0 0:00:59.9 13:11.7 15 41:34.1 13 0:55:11.2 8 1:09:02.2 36 1:23:35.0 42 1:37:03.7 21 1:50:59.5 16 2:05:10.2 25 2:18:49.7 22 2:32:37.3 17 2:45:34.0 3
25 38 athlete detail SCHURAN Michal CZE 1996 Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro 16. /  ELITE 2:59:42.5 0:01:24.4 13:16.9 32 41:42.7 33 0:55:18.3 30 1:08:58.1 23 1:23:34.2 40 1:37:01.9 16 1:50:57.2 9 2:05:12.5 32 2:18:52.2 29 2:32:39.4 25 2:45:40.1 28
26 119 athlete detail BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli POL 1997 Wibatech Merx Wrocław Cycling Team 17. /  ELITE 2:59:57.0 0:01:38.9 13:15.7 27 41:45.9 39 0:55:13.9 18 1:08:58.5 24 1:23:25.7 17 1:37:06.2 30 1:51:02.9 27 2:05:09.1 21 2:18:50.2 24 2:32:37.6 19 2:45:36.1 13
27 79 athlete detail VOLTR Martin CZE 2001 Team Dukla Praha 10. /  U23 3:00:18.7 0:02:00.7 13:17.7 35 41:45.2 37 0:55:19.3 33 1:09:00.1 30 1:23:32.1 33 1:37:04.1 23 1:51:03.8 30 2:05:06.6 12 2:18:46.4 10 2:32:39.2 24 2:45:38.2 21
28 146 athlete detail JANISZEWSKI SYLWESTER POL 1988 Voster Ats Team 18. /  ELITE 3:00:20.3 0:02:02.3 13:15.3 25 41:32.0 7 0:55:16.8 26 1:08:54.8 13 1:23:26.2 18 1:37:03.0 19 1:51:00.9 21 2:05:06.0 9 2:18:47.4 13 2:32:35.0 10 2:45:34.3 5
29 7 athlete detail KLABOUCH Petr CZE 1999 Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 11. /  U23 3:01:00.3 0:02:42.2 13:10.8 13 41:38.1 22 0:55:12.4 11 1:08:59.1 26 1:23:31.2 30 1:37:04.3 24 1:51:04.0 31 2:05:06.9 13 2:18:46.9 12 2:32:35.7 13 2:45:46.9 32
30 9 athlete detail BLAŠKO Matej SVK 2000 Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 12. /  U23 3:01:00.3 0:02:42.3 13:21.5 45 41:49.2 47 0:55:21.1 37 1:09:03.3 40 1:23:31.4 31 1:37:11.1 48 1:51:09.5 48 2:05:16.2 47 2:18:56.8 45 2:32:44.0 43 2:46:01.6 37
31 142 athlete detail KELEMEN Petr CZE 2000 Ccc 13. /  U23 3:01:00.6 0:02:42.5 13:17.5 34 41:29.6 1 0:55:12.7 13 1:08:52.8 6 1:23:22.2 7 1:36:59.5 8 1:50:57.5 10 2:05:05.5 7 2:18:46.6 11 2:32:37.5 18 2:45:44.8 30
32 47 athlete detail SWACZYNA Petr CZE 1985 Cyklo Tym Havířov Team Sportzs 19. /  ELITE 3:01:01.4 0:02:43.3 13:15.5 26 41:41.5 29 0:55:22.6 43 1:09:03.8 41 1:23:37.2 48 1:37:10.7 46 1:51:09.3 47 2:05:15.3 43 2:18:57.3 47 2:32:41.1 33 2:45:48.1 35
33 93 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Michal CZE 1999 TJ Favorit Brno 14. /  U23 3:01:01.7 0:02:43.7 13:11.8 16 41:31.1 4 0:55:09.8 2 1:08:56.8 19 1:23:25.3 16 1:37:07.5 34 1:50:58.4 13 2:05:09.4 22 2:18:48.7 18 2:32:39.7 26 2:45:47.9 33
34 102 athlete detail ŘEHA Filip CZE 2001 Tufo Pardus Prostějov 15. /  U23 3:01:01.7 0:02:43.7 13:22.1 46 41:43.4 34 0:55:24.2 47 1:09:05.2 45 1:23:33.3 36 1:37:09.3 40 1:51:02.8 25 2:05:11.9 30 2:18:53.5 34 2:32:42.4 38 2:45:46.3 31
35 19 athlete detail HNÍK Karel CZE 1991 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 20. /  ELITE 3:01:03.7 0:02:45.6 13:14.9 23 41:41.4 28 0:55:15.0 22 1:08:52.2 3 1:23:21.3 3 1:36:58.1 1 1:50:55.8 3 2:05:04.8 3 2:18:45.1 3 2:32:33.5 3 2:45:38.5 22
36 40 athlete detail PILEČEK Jakub CZE 2000 Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro 16. /  U23 3:01:04.5 0:02:46.5 13:17.7 35 41:42.1 31 0:55:21.6 39 1:09:04.1 42 1:23:28.9 26 1:37:10.4 45 1:51:01.9 23 2:05:14.5 40 2:18:55.1 40 2:32:43.4 42 2:45:48.0 34
37 28 athlete detail KROTKÝ Rostislav CZE 1976 AC Sparta Praha 21. /  ELITE 3:01:50.5 0:03:32.4 13:12.4 18 41:33.8 12 0:55:13.4 16 1:08:55.9 16 1:23:29.4 27 1:37:03.3 20 1:51:07.3 39 2:05:12.9 34 2:18:52.4 30 2:32:38.5 21 2:46:08.1 38
38 41 athlete detail JAKOUBEK Tomáš CZE 1999 Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro 17. /  U23 3:01:55.3 0:03:37.2 13:16.2 29 41:41.5 30 0:55:22.0 41 1:09:00.3 31 1:23:32.7 35 1:37:07.9 36 1:51:07.5 40 2:05:15.0 42 2:18:52.4 31 2:32:40.9 32 2:45:55.4 36
39 71 athlete detail HORÁK Dominik CZE 2001 Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team 18. /  U23 3:02:24.2 0:04:06.1 13:20.1 42 41:48.1 45 0:55:22.3 42 1:09:05.9 47 1:23:36.5 47 1:37:10.3 43 1:51:08.9 45 2:05:16.0 45 2:18:56.1 42 2:32:44.1 44 2:47:11.4 43
40 78 athlete detail BRŇÁK Jan CZE 1996 Team Cyklotrener Varnsdorf 22. /  ELITE 3:02:24.7 0:04:06.6 13:16.7 31 41:42.4 32 0:55:19.5 34 1:08:59.5 27 1:23:27.4 23 1:37:10.3 44 1:51:08.2 43 2:05:13.6 37 2:18:53.1 33 2:32:39.8 27 2:46:59.2 41
41 72 athlete detail HRSTKA Jan CZE 1994 Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team 23. /  ELITE 3:02:26.4 0:04:08.4 13:21.3 44 41:47.6 43 0:55:23.5 46 1:09:05.8 46 1:23:35.6 44 1:37:10.0 42 1:51:08.6 44 2:05:16.5 48 2:18:55.5 41 2:32:43.1 41 2:47:11.1 42
42 100 athlete detail TYRPEKL Karel CZE 1999 Tufo Pardus Prostějov 19. /  U23 3:02:29.4 0:04:11.4 13:13.5 20 41:40.7 25 0:55:12.1 10 1:08:57.3 20 1:23:28.0 24 1:37:04.8 25 1:51:05.3 35 2:05:07.5 15 2:18:51.3 27 2:32:41.8 35 2:47:12.0 45
43 64 athlete detail OLSZAR Antoni POL 2001 Grupa Kolarska Gliwice 20. /  U23 3:02:35.7 0:04:17.7 13:18.9 39 41:46.2 40 0:55:21.8 40 1:09:02.7 38 1:23:35.8 45 1:37:08.4 38 1:51:06.2 38 2:05:15.6 44 2:18:54.8 39 2:32:44.3 45 2:47:11.7 44
44 147 athlete detail PRŮDEK Matěj CZE 1997 Multicraft Mtb Team 24. /  ELITE 3:02:54.0 0:04:36.0 13:14.4 22 41:38.2 23 0:55:20.4 36 1:08:55.2 15 1:23:26.6 19 1:37:04.9 26 1:51:09.0 46 2:05:16.2 46 2:18:57.0 46 2:32:45.0 46 2:46:37.3 40
45 143 athlete detail PETRUŠ Jiří CZE 1996 Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 25. /  ELITE 3:03:03.4 0:04:45.4 13:19.6 40 41:41.3 27 0:55:15.3 23 1:08:57.5 21 1:23:33.8 39 1:37:01.5 14 1:51:03.6 29 2:05:07.9 16 2:18:49.2 20 2:32:41.6 34 2:46:36.1 39
46 95 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Adam CZE 2000 TJ Favorit Brno 21. /  U23 3:08:44.2 0:10:26.2 13:15.0 24 41:46.8 42 0:55:14.5 20 1:09:04.8 44 1:23:30.4 29 1:37:10.9 47 1:51:05.5 36 2:05:10.7 27 2:18:56.5 43 2:32:42.9 40 2:50:16.7 46
47 25 athlete detail RUGOVAC Denis CZE 1993 AC Sparta Praha 26. /  ELITE 3:09:43.8 0:11:25.7 13:19.6 41 41:30.3 2 0:55:14.0 19 1:08:54.3 11 1:23:33.4 37 1:37:05.4 27 1:51:02.8 26 2:05:09.5 23 2:18:57.5 48 2:33:02.8 48 2:51:39.0 47
48 12 athlete detail HABERMANN Richard CZE 1999 Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 22. /  U23 3:09:43.9 0:11:25.8 13:18.2 37 41:34.7 14 0:55:21.4 38 1:09:04.4 43 1:23:31.9 32 1:37:06.8 31 1:51:04.5 32 2:05:13.9 38 2:18:56.5 44 2:33:01.5 47 2:51:39.2 48
--- 11 athlete detail GAJDULA Marek SVK 2001 Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Team . /  U23 NFT OTL 13:19.3 --- 41:47.2 --- 0:55:59.9 --- 1:10:44.7 --- 1:25:56.5 --- 1:40:56.6 --- 1:56:00.5 --- 2:10:58.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 27 athlete detail SCHÜHLER Tomáš CZE 1994 AC Sparta Praha . /  ELITE NFT OTL 13:17.8 --- 41:36.0 --- 0:55:17.5 --- 1:09:05.7 --- 1:23:36.8 --- 1:38:00.1 --- 1:54:35.5 --- 2:10:57.6 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 31 athlete detail HOPFGARTNER Paul AUT 1990 Arbö Headstart On-Fahrrad . /  ELITE NFT OTL 13:23.1 --- 41:51.1 --- 0:55:59.4 --- 1:10:41.4 --- 1:25:56.3 --- 1:40:57.7 --- 1:55:58.4 --- 2:10:57.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 32 athlete detail KOSTIHA Antonín CZE 2000 Arbö Headstart On-Fahrrad . /  U23 NFT OTL 13:22.8 --- 41:34.3 --- 0:55:22.9 --- 1:10:44.1 --- 1:25:56.8 --- 1:45:47.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 33 athlete detail LANG Philipp AUT 1992 Arbö Headstart On-Fahrrad . /  ELITE NFT OTL 13:14.0 --- 41:48.4 --- 0:56:00.2 --- 1:10:41.8 --- 1:25:55.2 --- 1:40:57.9 --- 1:55:58.6 --- 2:10:58.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 34 athlete detail OCHSENHOFER Peter AUT 1987 Arbö Headstart On-Fahrrad . /  ELITE NFT OTL 13:22.7 --- 41:48.9 --- 0:56:01.4 --- 1:10:45.1 --- 1:26:00.7 --- 1:41:01.1 --- 1:56:02.4 --- 2:11:03.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 36 athlete detail HORULKO Vladislav CZE 2001 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav . /  U23 NFT OTL 13:18.0 --- 41:36.8 --- 0:55:20.2 --- 1:09:00.5 --- 1:23:31.6 --- 1:37:06.5 --- 1:51:08.3 --- 2:05:15.0 --- 2:19:17.8 --- 2:35:49.8 --- 2:52:34.5 ---
--- 43 athlete detail VOCHOSKA Jan CZE 1999 Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro . /  U23 NFT OTL 13:25.9 --- 41:50.7 --- 0:56:00.4 --- 1:10:42.7 --- 1:26:00.3 --- 1:41:00.2 --- 1:55:59.2 --- 2:10:57.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 46 athlete detail ČER Tomáš CZE 1983 Cyklo Tym Havířov Team Sportzs . /  ELITE NFT OTL 13:16.7 --- 41:43.2 --- 0:55:16.3 --- 1:10:42.3 --- 1:25:57.3 --- 1:40:58.9 --- 1:55:59.7 --- 2:11:01.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 48 athlete detail PYTEL Jaromír CZE 1975 Cyklo Tym Havířov Team Sportzs . /  ELITE NFT OTL 13:22.4 --- 41:49.8 --- 0:56:05.4 --- 1:12:49.3 --- 1:30:20.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 63 athlete detail HRADIL Michal CZE 1987 FORCE KCK Zlín . /  ELITE NFT OTL 13:16.5 --- 41:44.7 --- 0:55:58.8 --- 1:10:43.1 --- 1:25:58.1 --- 1:40:56.2 --- 1:56:00.7 --- 2:11:00.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 65 athlete detail CZYZ Bartlomiej POL 1990 Gwardia Katowice . /  ELITE NFT OTL 13:26.6 --- 41:52.6 --- 0:56:07.1 --- 1:10:42.2 --- 1:26:00.5 --- 1:40:59.6 --- 1:56:01.6 --- 2:11:00.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 66 athlete detail ANDRLE David CZE 2000 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team . /  U23 NFT OTL 13:20.3 --- 41:45.5 --- 0:55:23.3 --- 1:09:05.5 --- 1:23:30.6 --- 1:37:59.6 --- 1:54:32.3 --- 2:10:57.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 69 athlete detail DAVIES Joshua Edward CZE 1997 Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team . /  ELITE NFT OTL 13:18.5 --- 41:50.8 --- 0:55:59.7 --- 1:10:45.5 --- 1:25:57.5 --- 1:40:58.6 --- 1:56:02.7 --- 2:10:57.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 74 athlete detail HRDINA Štěpán CZE 2000 Skp Duha Lanškroun . /  U23 NFT OTL 13:24.8 --- 41:51.3 --- 0:58:19.0 --- 1:16:45.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 75 athlete detail RUNT Lukáš CZE 2001 SportRaces Cycling Team . /  U23 NFT OTL 13:23.5 --- 41:50.0 --- 0:55:56.3 --- 1:10:43.8 --- 1:25:54.9 --- 1:40:56.4 --- 1:55:59.9 --- 2:10:58.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 76 athlete detail HRADECKÝ Jaroslav CZE 1996 SportRaces Cycling Team . /  ELITE NFT OTL 13:26.0 --- 47:06.7 --- 1:05:10.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 77 athlete detail MIKLOVIČ Jakub CZE 2001 SportRaces Cycling Team . /  U23 NFT OTL 13:25.5 --- 41:52.2 --- 0:55:57.7 --- 1:10:41.6 --- 1:25:59.0 --- 1:41:00.6 --- 1:55:59.4 --- 2:11:03.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 81 athlete detail VONEŠ Jan CZE 2000 Team Dukla Praha . /  U23 NFT OTL 13:18.8 --- 41:43.9 --- 0:55:16.1 --- 1:09:01.7 --- 1:23:37.5 --- 1:38:00.1 --- 1:54:35.2 --- 2:16:35.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 82 athlete detail JANOŠ Matyáš CZE 2001 Team Dukla Praha . /  U23 NFT OTL 13:24.7 --- 47:03.0 --- 1:05:08.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 87 athlete detail FIERLA Ondřej CZE 1993 Team Forman Cinelli . /  ELITE NFT OTL 13:24.1 --- 41:49.6 --- 0:55:24.7 --- 1:10:11.2 --- 1:25:57.8 --- 1:40:58.3 --- 1:55:57.9 --- 2:10:59.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 88 athlete detail HEINRICH Lukáš CZE 1979 Team Forman Cinelli . /  ELITE NFT OTL 13:22.3 --- 41:44.1 --- 0:56:01.0 --- 1:10:43.6 --- 1:25:59.3 --- 1:40:57.2 --- 1:55:58.2 --- 2:11:01.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 90 athlete detail ZÁTOPEK Jan CZE 2001 Team Forman Cinelli . /  U23 NFT OTL 13:20.9 --- 47:06.2 --- 1:05:09.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 94 athlete detail KMÍNEK Vojtěch CZE 2000 TJ Favorit Brno . /  U23 NFT OTL 13:16.0 --- 41:35.4 --- 0:55:09.4 --- 1:08:59.3 --- 1:23:22.8 --- 1:37:09.0 --- 1:54:32.1 --- 2:10:59.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 97 athlete detail KULHÁNEK David CZE 2000 TJ Favorit Brno . /  U23 NFT OTL 13:14.7 --- 41:40.4 --- 0:55:20.9 --- 1:09:04.6 --- 1:23:31.0 --- 1:37:07.5 --- 1:51:07.1 --- 2:07:00.4 --- 2:24:31.9 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 103 athlete detail STOČEK Bruno CZE 2001 Tufo Pardus Prostějov . /  U23 NFT OTL 13:26.2 --- 41:50.6 --- 0:56:04.2 --- 1:10:47.0 --- 1:26:00.0 --- 1:41:02.0 --- 1:56:02.4 --- 2:11:03.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 104 athlete detail BABOR Daniel CZE 1999 Tufo Pardus Prostějov . /  U23 NFT OTL 13:08.8 --- 41:34.9 --- 0:55:22.5 --- 1:09:06.0 --- 1:23:26.4 --- 1:37:09.6 --- 1:54:35.1 --- 2:16:35.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 107 athlete detail MÜLLER Maxim CZE 2001 Tufo Pardus Prostějov . /  U23 NFT OTL 13:23.6 --- 41:44.5 --- 0:56:02.9 --- 1:10:44.5 --- 1:25:57.0 --- 1:40:59.8 --- 1:55:58.9 --- 2:10:59.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 108 athlete detail SMÉKAL René CZE 2001 Tufo Pardus Prostějov . /  U23 NFT OTL 13:23.4 --- 41:40.6 --- 1:00:36.9 --- 1:20:02.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6 athlete detail HETFLEIŠ Petr CZE 2001 Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Team . /  U23 DNF --- 13:22.7 --- 41:49.6 --- 0:56:03.6 --- 1:10:45.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 30 athlete detail GRASL Patrick AUT 1997 Arbö Headstart On-Fahrrad . /  ELITE DNF --- 13:18.8 --- 42:00.4 --- 0:59:03.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 37 athlete detail CHALUPNÝ Matěj CZE 1994 Bike Team Uničov z.s. . /  ELITE DNF --- 13:41.1 --- 33:14.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 68 athlete detail BRÁZDIL Jiří CZE 1988 Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team . /  ELITE DNF --- 13:19.3 --- 41:49.4 --- 0:55:57.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 84 athlete detail KRAUS Jan CZE 1993 Team Dukla Praha . /  ELITE DNF --- 13:16.6 --- 41:42.1 --- 0:55:19.1 --- 1:09:00.9 --- 1:23:29.9 --- 1:38:29.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 98 athlete detail KOBLASA Ivo CZE 1993 TJ Favorit Brno . /  ELITE DNF --- 16:22.5 --- 50:36.3 --- 1:08:10.0 --- 1:24:51.2 --- 1:43:48.6 --- 2:02:58.3 --- 2:22:47.9 --- 2:42:39.4 --- 3:01:04.1 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 106 athlete detail DOLNÍČEK Marek CZE 1999 Tufo Pardus Prostějov . /  U23 DNF --- 13:19.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 109 athlete detail BROŻYNA Piotr POL 1995 Voster Ats Team . /  ELITE DNF --- 13:13.8 --- 40:10.4 --- 0:53:57.9 --- 1:07:53.0 --- 1:21:45.8 --- 1:35:39.2 --- 1:49:58.8 --- 2:04:07.4 --- 2:18:05.4 --- 2:32:03.3 --- 2:50:29.3 ---
--- 127 athlete detail STOHR Pavel SVK 1991 Cycling Academy Trenčín . /  ELITE DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 85 athlete detail KOMÍNEK Luboš CZE 2001 Team Dukla Praha . /  U23 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 96 athlete detail KŘENEK Adam CZE 2001 TJ Favorit Brno . /  U23 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 105 athlete detail BÁRTA Tomáš CZE 1999 Tufo Pardus Prostějov . /  U23 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.