TOI TOI CUP 2020 - Holé Vrchy

MTB
DATE :27.9.2020 PLACE  :Holé Vrchy

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 # Lap7 # Lap8 # Lap9 # Lap10 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 # Lap7 # Lap8 # Lap9 # Lap10 #
1 7 athlete detail LOOCKX Lander BEL 1997 GROUP HENS-MAES CONTAINERS 1. /  Muži 1:03:08.9 0:00:00.0 06:12.2 [1] 1 06:12.9 [5] 1 06:11.4 [1] 1 06:16.9 [1] 1 06:18.4 [1] 1 06:19.9 [2] 1 06:22.2 [1] 1 06:21.9 [1] 1 06:24.4 [3] 1 06:28.2 [8] 1
2 1 athlete detail BOROŠ Michael CZE 1992 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 2. /  Muži 1:03:25.6 0:00:16.7 06:23.2 [7] 7 06:09.6 [1] 2 06:12.7 [3] 2 06:23.4 [7] 3 06:26.4 [5] 4 06:19.4 [1] 2 06:24.4 [4] 2 06:23.4 [4] 2 06:28.5 [6] 2 06:14.0 [2] 2
3 3 athlete detail BENOIST Antoine FRA 1999 Alpecin Fenix 3. /  Muži 1:03:38.1 0:00:29.2 06:23.2 [6] 6 06:09.9 [2] 3 06:12.9 [4] 3 06:22.1 [3] 2 06:26.9 [7] 3 06:20.4 [3] 4 06:24.4 [6] 4 06:23.2 [3] 3 06:28.7 [7] 3 06:25.9 [5] 3
4 4 athlete detail CHAINEL Steve FRA 1983 cross team legendre 4. /  Muži 1:03:52.1 0:00:43.1 06:23.7 [8] 8 06:11.1 [3] 6 06:11.7 [2] 4 06:22.4 [6] 4 06:25.7 [4] 2 06:20.7 [4] 3 06:24.4 [5] 3 06:25.2 [7] 4 06:32.4 [9] 4 06:34.3 [10] 4
5 58 athlete detail SEPPE Rombouts BEL 1998 Tormans-Acrog 5. /  Muži 1:03:57.3 0:00:48.4 06:12.7 [2] 2 06:20.4 [13] 4 06:17.6 [5] 5 06:20.9 [2] 5 06:24.2 [2] 5 06:21.2 [5] 5 06:26.4 [8] 5 06:28.2 [8] 5 06:30.7 [8] 5 06:34.6 [11] 5
6 61 athlete detail LELANDAIS Remi FRA 2002 cross team legendre 6. /  Muži 1:04:03.8 0:00:54.9 06:31.2 [13] 13 06:18.6 [10] 13 06:20.2 [7] 11 06:22.4 [5] 7 06:24.9 [3] 6 06:22.9 [6] 6 06:27.4 [9] 6 06:30.1 [10] 6 06:32.9 [10] 7 06:12.6 [1] 6
7 9 athlete detail VAN DER MEER Gosse NED 1995 Bombtrack Bicycles p/b Hunt Wheels 7. /  Muži 1:04:17.3 0:01:08.4 06:41.0 [18] 18 06:18.7 [11] 14 06:22.4 [11] 13 06:22.2 [4] 12 06:26.9 [6] 12 06:29.1 [7] 7 06:22.2 [2] 7 06:23.9 [6] 7 06:23.9 [2] 6 06:26.6 [6] 7
8 8 athlete detail CRISPIN Mickael FRA 1998 cross team legendre 8. /  Muži 1:04:24.8 0:01:15.9 06:22.2 [4] 4 06:11.9 [4] 5 06:20.4 [10] 6 06:31.2 [17] 6 06:40.4 [16] 9 06:34.3 [10] 8 06:22.2 [3] 8 06:23.9 [5] 8 06:26.7 [4] 8 06:31.1 [9] 8
9 59 athlete detail ANANIE Ugo FRA 2002 cross team legendre 9. /  Muži 1:04:41.0 0:01:32.1 06:53.2 [27] 27 06:21.2 [14] 19 06:24.9 [13] 17 06:24.7 [8] 15 06:30.4 [10] 14 06:41.2 [19] 14 06:25.7 [7] 14 06:22.7 [2] 13 06:19.7 [1] 10 06:17.1 [3] 9
10 60 athlete detail CASTILLE Noe FRA 2002 cross team legendre 10. /  Muži 1:04:45.8 0:01:36.9 06:28.0 [10] 10 06:18.8 [12] 8 06:20.3 [8] 9 06:26.2 [9] 9 06:33.4 [13] 11 06:34.4 [11] 10 06:35.1 [12] 11 06:28.6 [9] 9 06:33.7 [11] 9 06:26.9 [7] 10
11 18 athlete detail ŘÍMAN Jakub CZE 2000 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 11. /  Muži 1:05:00.3 0:01:51.4 06:33.7 [14] 14 06:15.9 [7] 12 06:28.2 [16] 12 06:26.6 [11] 13 06:27.0 [8] 13 06:29.6 [8] 9 06:40.7 [15] 12 06:37.4 [12] 12 06:36.4 [14] 11 06:24.3 [4] 11
12 11 athlete detail KONWA Marek POL 1990 UKS Krupiński Suszec - KONWA Bike 12. /  Muži 1:05:16.4 0:02:07.5 06:22.5 [5] 5 06:15.9 [6] 7 06:27.4 [15] 7 06:27.9 [12] 10 06:32.7 [12] 10 06:35.9 [13] 13 06:33.2 [10] 9 06:42.9 [15] 10 06:37.4 [15] 12 06:40.2 [13] 12
13 24 athlete detail CAMRDA Karel CZE 2001 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 13. /  Muži 1:05:34.5 0:02:25.6 06:27.5 [9] 9 06:32.4 [21] 15 06:31.7 [18] 16 06:37.2 [20] 16 06:34.2 [14] 16 06:32.9 [9] 15 06:37.9 [13] 15 06:30.4 [11] 15 06:28.4 [5] 14 06:41.6 [14] 13
14 20 athlete detail ARTHUR Tropardy FRA 1991 USSAPB 14. /  Muži 1:05:55.5 0:02:46.6 06:30.5 [12] 12 06:17.1 [8] 10 06:18.9 [6] 8 06:26.4 [10] 8 06:32.7 [11] 8 06:36.2 [14] 12 06:34.2 [11] 10 06:42.7 [14] 11 06:52.1 [18] 13 07:04.3 [21] 14
15 17 athlete detail MIKLER Bartosz POL 1994 --- 15. /  Muži 1:06:11.0 0:03:02.1 06:30.2 [11] 11 06:17.7 [9] 11 06:20.4 [9] 10 06:28.7 [13] 11 06:28.4 [9] 7 06:35.9 [12] 11 06:44.2 [16] 13 06:47.4 [19] 14 06:57.9 [21] 15 06:59.8 [20] 15
16 21 athlete detail HÄHNEL Frederik GER 1996 Shop4Cross Mohrmann-Bau 16. /  Muži 1:06:19.8 0:03:10.9 06:50.0 [25] 25 06:33.2 [22] 23 06:33.7 [20] 22 06:30.4 [15] 20 06:42.4 [21] 20 06:36.4 [15] 18 06:39.9 [14] 17 06:42.2 [13] 17 06:36.4 [13] 16 06:34.9 [12] 16
17 62 athlete detail RICHARD ANDRADE Florian FRA 2002 cross team legendre 17. /  Muži 1:06:39.3 0:03:30.4 06:39.0 [16] 16 06:23.7 [15] 16 06:24.2 [12] 14 06:31.9 [18] 14 06:40.9 [18] 15 06:36.7 [16] 16 06:45.2 [18] 16 06:51.2 [23] 16 06:52.2 [19] 17 06:54.1 [19] 17
18 10 athlete detail ULÍK Matěj SVK 1997 Expres Cz - Tufo Team KolÍn 18. /  Muži 1:06:57.3 0:03:48.4 06:18.0 [3] 3 06:29.4 [17] 9 06:39.9 [24] 15 06:54.2 [30] 19 06:49.4 [24] 21 06:47.2 [25] 20 06:47.9 [21] 19 06:45.7 [18] 19 06:34.6 [12] 18 06:50.7 [18] 18
19 26 athlete detail VANÍČEK Šimon CZE 1999 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 19. /  Muži 1:07:26.3 0:04:17.4 06:48.2 [23] 23 06:35.4 [24] 24 06:29.6 [17] 20 06:34.4 [19] 21 06:41.4 [19] 19 06:37.2 [17] 19 07:00.4 [28] 20 06:45.4 [17] 20 07:03.9 [22] 19 06:49.9 [17] 19
20 14 athlete detail HEIGL Philipp AUT 1993 SU Bikestore.cc Team 20. /  Muži 1:07:33.3 0:04:24.4 06:48.5 [24] 24 06:33.9 [23] 22 06:34.7 [21] 23 06:46.9 [23] 22 06:45.4 [23] 23 06:45.4 [21] 22 06:45.4 [19] 22 06:44.9 [16] 21 07:03.9 [22] 21 06:43.9 [15] 20
21 66 athlete detail RAJCHART Jan CZE 1996 Ethic Sport cycling team 21. /  Muži 1:07:49.3 0:04:40.4 06:54.5 [29] 29 06:46.3 [29] 30 06:43.0 [26] 28 06:48.9 [25] 29 06:40.7 [17] 27 06:46.4 [23] 25 06:46.4 [20] 24 06:47.6 [20] 22 06:47.7 [16] 22 06:47.4 [16] 21
22 27 athlete detail HULA Robert CZE 2000 Expres Cz - Tufo Team KolÍn 22. /  Muži 1:07:57.3 0:04:48.4 06:38.7 [15] 15 06:31.7 [20] 17 06:32.2 [19] 19 06:30.6 [16] 18 06:43.2 [22] 17 06:39.7 [18] 17 06:50.4 [22] 18 06:58.4 [24] 18 07:11.7 [24] 20 07:20.4 [24] 22
23 63 athlete detail VAN DEN BROECK Arno BEL 2000 VDB CYCLING TEAM 23. /  Muži 1:08:31.0 0:05:22.1 06:54.6 [30] 30 06:36.8 [25] 26 06:38.7 [23] 25 06:40.4 [21] 25 06:38.7 [15] 22 06:46.4 [22] 23 06:44.4 [17] 21 07:16.6 [28] 23 06:56.7 [20] 23 07:17.3 [22] 23
24 12 athlete detail GLAJZA Ondrej SVK 1994 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 24. /  Muži 1:08:39.5 0:05:30.6 06:46.7 [21] 21 06:30.4 [18] 21 06:41.2 [25] 24 06:51.7 [27] 24 06:51.2 [25] 24 07:08.7 [34] 27 06:50.4 [23] 26 06:48.9 [21] 25 06:50.9 [17] 24 07:19.1 [23] 24
25 22 athlete detail HUBY Antoine FRA 2001 cross team legendre 25. /  Muži 1:02:23.0 - 1 Lap(s) 06:51.5 [26] 26 06:24.9 [16] 20 06:25.9 [14] 18 06:30.4 [14] 17 06:51.9 [27] 18 07:01.9 [33] 21 07:09.9 [30] 23 07:01.7 [25] 24 08:04.5 [28] 25 --- ---
26 34 athlete detail SCHNEIDER Lilian FRA 2000 cross team legendre 26. /  Muži 1:02:33.0 - 1 Lap(s) 06:42.5 [19] 19 06:41.7 [26] 25 06:50.4 [32] 26 06:57.7 [32] 27 06:51.7 [26] 28 06:45.4 [20] 26 06:52.2 [26] 27 07:05.3 [26] 26 07:45.8 [25] 26 --- ---
27 57 athlete detail ZELENÝ Ondřej CZE 1982 Eleven Mercedes Black.ET 27. /  Muži 1:02:43.0 - 1 Lap(s) 06:55.7 [32] 32 06:44.2 [28] 27 06:48.7 [30] 30 06:53.4 [29] 30 06:54.2 [28] 30 06:52.1 [28] 28 06:50.7 [24] 28 06:49.6 [22] 27 07:54.0 [26] 27 --- ---
28 52 athlete detail GABRIEL Timothe FRA 2002 UVCCharleville-Mezieres 28. /  Muži 1:02:53.0 - 1 Lap(s) 06:48.0 [22] 22 06:52.6 [33] 29 06:35.3 [22] 27 06:44.2 [22] 26 06:41.9 [20] 25 06:46.6 [24] 24 07:01.5 [29] 25 07:21.9 [30] 28 08:00.7 [27] 28 --- ---
29 33 athlete detail BAKUS Tomáš CZE 1998 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 29. /  Muži 0:55:23.0 - 2 Lap(s) 06:57.5 [33] 33 06:42.8 [27] 28 06:44.0 [28] 29 06:48.2 [24] 28 06:58.9 [32] 29 06:57.4 [31] 29 06:55.4 [27] 29 07:18.4 [29] 29 --- --- --- ---
30 28 athlete detail KUČERA Jakub CZE 2001 Expres Cz - Tufo Team KolÍn 30. /  Muži 0:55:33.0 - 2 Lap(s) 06:54.0 [28] 28 06:52.4 [32] 32 06:58.9 [34] 34 07:02.9 [33] 34 06:57.4 [30] 33 06:48.9 [26] 32 06:51.6 [25] 30 07:06.5 [27] 30 --- --- --- ---
31 30 athlete detail BERGAGNA Tommaso ITA 2001 DP66 GIANT 31. /  Muži 0:49:24.0 - 3 Lap(s) 06:45.7 [20] 20 06:55.4 [34] 31 06:47.9 [29] 31 06:53.2 [28] 31 06:58.6 [31] 31 07:08.9 [35] 31 07:53.9 [33] 31 --- --- --- --- --- ---
32 5 athlete detail HEKELE Emil CZE 1977 ZEKOF TEAM 32. /  Muži 0:49:34.0 - 3 Lap(s) 06:40.0 [17] 17 06:30.6 [19] 18 06:43.2 [27] 21 06:50.7 [26] 23 07:08.7 [33] 26 07:29.4 [37] 30 08:11.1 [34] 32 --- --- --- --- --- ---
33 37 athlete detail PECHOUT Matěj CZE 2001 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 33. /  Muži 0:49:43.0 - 3 Lap(s) 07:01.5 [35] 35 06:48.4 [30] 34 06:49.7 [31] 32 07:06.4 [34] 33 07:09.6 [35] 34 07:13.2 [36] 33 07:33.9 [31] 33 --- --- --- --- --- ---
34 32 athlete detail HLADÍK Josef CZE 2001 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 34. /  Muži 0:49:53.0 - 3 Lap(s) 06:55.0 [31] 31 06:51.9 [31] 33 06:53.9 [33] 33 06:56.4 [31] 32 06:56.9 [29] 32 07:35.4 [38] 34 07:43.2 [32] 34 --- --- --- --- --- ---
35 39 athlete detail STLOUKAL Štěpán CZE 2000 ACT leraK Blansko 35. /  Muži 0:42:23.0 - 4 Lap(s) 07:01.2 [34] 34 07:01.9 [40] 35 07:01.9 [35] 35 07:10.2 [36] 35 07:11.7 [37] 35 06:55.9 [29] 35 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
36 36 athlete detail BENDA Michal CZE 1983 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 36. /  Muži 0:42:33.0 - 4 Lap(s) 07:06.5 [38] 38 06:58.9 [36] 36 07:14.4 [38] 37 07:12.2 [39] 37 07:10.9 [36] 36 06:49.9 [27] 36 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
37 54 athlete detail BIEL Szymon POL 1987 Grupa Kolarska Viktoria Rybnik 37. /  Muži 0:42:43.0 - 4 Lap(s) 07:06.0 [37] 37 07:00.4 [38] 38 07:16.7 [40] 38 07:10.9 [37] 38 07:12.2 [38] 37 06:56.6 [30] 37 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
38 35 athlete detail SMOLA Lukáš CZE 1992 TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ z.s. 38. /  Muži 0:42:53.0 - 4 Lap(s) 07:05.5 [36] 36 07:00.2 [37] 37 07:08.7 [36] 36 07:14.4 [40] 36 07:24.6 [41] 38 06:59.4 [32] 38 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
39 44 athlete detail METLICKA Vaclav CZE 1973 3xV TEAM 39. /  Muži 0:36:23.0 - 5 Lap(s) 07:25.0 [45] 45 07:00.7 [39] 42 07:12.9 [37] 39 07:06.9 [35] 39 07:37.3 [43] 39 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
40 56 athlete detail ZÁPOTOCKÝ Michal CZE 1996 ČISTÝ SPORT 40. /  Muži 0:36:24.0 - 5 Lap(s) 07:14.2 [40] 40 07:08.2 [42] 41 07:16.4 [39] 40 07:23.4 [43] 41 07:21.6 [39] 40 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
41 67 athlete detail PODRAZIL Tomáš CZE 1985 TJ SOKOL HOLÉ VRCHY 41. /  Muži 0:36:25.0 - 5 Lap(s) 07:20.5 [42] 42 06:58.4 [35] 40 07:29.1 [46] 42 07:27.9 [44] 43 07:08.8 [34] 41 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
42 19 athlete detail KOSTECKI Patryk POL 1993 UKS Krupiński Suszec - KONWA Bike 42. /  Muži 0:36:26.0 - 5 Lap(s) 07:07.0 [39] 39 07:09.9 [43] 39 07:22.4 [44] 41 07:23.2 [42] 42 07:23.3 [40] 42 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
43 64 athlete detail VODRÁŽKA Vojtěch CZE 2002 KC HLINSKO 43. /  Muži 0:36:33.0 - 5 Lap(s) 07:24.5 [44] 44 07:08.2 [41] 43 07:17.2 [41] 43 07:11.9 [38] 40 07:31.1 [42] 43 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
44 38 athlete detail ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří CZE 1992 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 44. /  Muži 0:37:13.0 - 5 Lap(s) 07:23.7 [43] 43 07:29.4 [45] 45 07:21.7 [43] 45 07:19.7 [41] 44 07:38.3 [44] 44 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
45 41 athlete detail KUBÍN Michael CZE 1993 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 45. /  Muži 0:37:23.0 - 5 Lap(s) 07:14.7 [41] 41 07:20.1 [44] 44 07:32.4 [49] 44 07:36.9 [46] 45 07:38.6 [45] 45 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
46 45 athlete detail SVOBODA Jan CZE 1985 YOGI RACING OSTRAVA 46. /  Muži 0:30:23.0 - 6 Lap(s) 07:27.9 [46] 46 07:34.0 [47] 46 07:45.1 [52] 46 07:35.8 [45] 46 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
47 53 athlete detail HEYMES Gauthier FRA 1995 C.C. SARREBOURGEOIS 47. /  Muži 0:30:33.0 - 6 Lap(s) 07:39.2 [47] 47 07:32.9 [46] 47 07:41.6 [51] 47 07:39.0 [47] 47 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
48 42 athlete detail SVATOŠ Václav CZE 1986 TJ SOKOL HOLÉ VRCHY 48. /  Muži 0:23:23.0 - 7 Lap(s) 07:59.5 [49] 49 07:54.5 [48] 48 07:28.9 [45] 48 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
49 51 athlete detail RADA Jan CZE 1977 KC KUTNÁ HORA 49. /  Muži 0:23:33.0 - 7 Lap(s) 08:03.2 [51] 51 07:57.7 [49] 49 07:32.0 [48] 49 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
50 43 athlete detail TRUKSA Jakub CZE 1987 Trek Cyclocross Collective 50. /  Muži 0:23:42.0 - 7 Lap(s) 08:01.4 [50] 50 08:09.9 [51] 51 07:30.5 [47] 50 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
51 46 athlete detail CHRZ Petr CZE 2001 Author team Stupno 51. /  Muži 0:23:43.0 - 7 Lap(s) 07:55.6 [48] 48 08:07.4 [50] 50 07:39.9 [50] 51 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
52 40 athlete detail ŠŤASTNÝ Radim CZE 2001 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 52. /  Muži 0:24:03.0 - 7 Lap(s) 08:04.1 [52] 52 08:39.8 [52] 52 07:19.0 [42] 52 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
53 50 athlete detail JÍLEK Jakub CZE 1993 CYCLI.CZ TEAM 53. /  Muži 0:17:23.0 - 8 Lap(s) 08:36.4 [53] 53 08:46.5 [53] 53 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6 athlete detail MENUT David FRA 1992 cross team legendre . /  Muži DNF --- 06:31.7 [-] --- 12:53.9 [-] --- 19:22.9 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 15 athlete detail MAYER Daniel CZE 1997 KC HLINSKO . /  Muži DNF --- 06:32.7 [-] --- 13:19.4 [-] --- 20:17.3 [-] --- 27:30.1 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 47 athlete detail SKRBEK Jan CZE 2002 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM . /  Muži DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.