TOI TOI CUP 2020 - Holé Vrchy

MTB
DATE :27.9.2020 PLACE  :Holé Vrchy

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 #
1 101 athlete detail VAJSEJTL Jan CZE 2009 SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM 1. /  Mladší žáci 0:26:56.3 0:00:00.0 09:04.1 [2] 2 08:40.7 [2] 2 09:11.4 [3] 1
2 105 athlete detail HLADÍK František CZE 2010 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 2. /  Mladší žáci 0:27:04.0 0:00:07.7 09:03.6 [1] 1 08:38.2 [1] 1 09:22.1 [4] 2
3 128 athlete detail DOUDĚRA Petr CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 3. /  Mladší žáci 0:27:30.8 0:00:34.5 09:41.4 [6] 6 08:55.2 [3] 3 08:54.2 [1] 3
4 109 athlete detail KACHLÍK Adam CZE 2009 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 4. /  Mladší žáci 0:27:47.3 0:00:51.0 09:42.1 [7] 7 08:58.7 [4] 5 09:06.4 [2] 4
5 111 athlete detail PODHAISKÝ Ondřej CZE 2009 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 5. /  Mladší žáci 0:28:24.8 0:01:28.5 09:28.1 [3] 3 09:10.0 [5] 4 09:46.6 [12] 5
6 107 athlete detail RADA Vojtěch CZE 2010 SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM 6. /  Mladší žáci 0:28:38.8 0:01:42.4 09:38.4 [5] 5 09:28.4 [8] 6 09:31.9 [6] 6
7 123 athlete detail RAŠKA Tomáš CZE 2009 Short Bike Academy Opletal 7. /  Mladší žáci 0:28:55.5 0:01:59.2 09:53.9 [10] 10 09:21.6 [6] 7 09:39.9 [9] 7
8 118 athlete detail JOHN Eduard CZE 2009 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 8. /  Mladší žáci 0:29:02.3 0:02:05.9 09:29.4 [4] 4 09:58.4 [13] 8 09:34.4 [7] 8
9 114 athlete detail KOŘENSKÝ Jan CZE 2009 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 9. /  Mladší žáci 0:29:10.3 0:02:13.9 10:14.6 [12] 12 09:24.2 [7] 10 09:31.4 [5] 9
10 103 athlete detail PAZOUREK Tadeáš CZE 2009 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 10. /  Mladší žáci 0:29:10.5 0:02:14.2 09:42.4 [8] 8 09:51.0 [10] 9 09:37.1 [8] 10
11 125 athlete detail BURGERMEISTER Karel CZE 2010 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 11. /  Mladší žáci 0:29:29.0 0:02:32.7 09:53.9 [9] 9 09:52.2 [11] 11 09:42.9 [11] 11
12 104 athlete detail NÁGR Vít CZE 2010 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 12. /  Mladší žáci 0:30:19.3 0:03:22.9 10:20.6 [13] 13 10:01.0 [14] 13 09:57.6 [14] 12
13 110 athlete detail JANŮ Tomáš CZE 2009 BIKE puzzle team 13. /  Mladší žáci 0:30:22.2 0:03:25.9 10:05.6 [11] 11 09:50.1 [9] 12 10:26.4 [17] 13
14 119 athlete detail ZAVADIL Mikuláš CZE 2011 G.BENEDIKT ŠVECCYKLOTEAM ŽELEČ 14. /  Mladší žáci 0:30:28.0 0:03:31.7 10:34.3 [16] 16 10:02.7 [15] 15 09:50.9 [13] 14
15 117 athlete detail PANUŠ Jakub CZE 2009 Bike freaks Holice 15. /  Mladší žáci 0:30:36.2 0:03:39.9 10:31.4 [15] 15 09:56.5 [12] 14 10:08.3 [16] 15
16 112 athlete detail POPOVIČ Jakub CZE 2009 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 16. /  Mladší žáci 0:30:46.3 0:03:49.9 10:30.4 [14] 14 10:08.1 [16] 16 10:07.7 [15] 16
17 113 athlete detail KRÁL Matyáš CZE 2009 Dukla Praha 17. /  Mladší žáci 0:30:58.5 0:04:02.2 10:42.9 [17] 17 10:33.6 [17] 17 09:41.8 [10] 17
18 122 athlete detail DRÁBEK Nikola CZE 2009 SKP DUHA Lanškroun 18. /  Mladší žáci 0:32:43.2 0:05:46.9 11:10.8 [19] 19 10:40.9 [19] 19 10:51.4 [18] 18
19 115 athlete detail TROUSIL Jakub CZE 2010 TJ STADION LOUNY 19. /  Mladší žáci 0:32:51.2 0:05:54.9 10:52.1 [18] 18 10:37.9 [18] 18 11:21.2 [19] 19
20 126 athlete detail DINGA Jan CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team 20. /  Mladší žáci 0:22:38.9 - 1 Lap(s) 11:55.9 [21] 21 10:42.9 [20] 20 --- ---
21 116 athlete detail STANKE Matěj CZE 2009 Author team Stupno 21. /  Mladší žáci 0:23:00.3 - 1 Lap(s) 11:46.2 [20] 20 11:14.1 [21] 21 --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.