TOI TOI CUP 2020 - Holé Vrchy

MTB
DATE :27.9.2020 PLACE  :Holé Vrchy

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 #
1 103 athlete detail SCHWARZBACHER Matthias SVK 2005 ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. 1. /  Kadeti 0:27:51.0 0:00:00.0 06:51.1 [1] 1 06:50.9 [1] 1 06:59.4 [1] 1 07:09.4 [5] 1
2 101 athlete detail JEŽEK Václav CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 2. /  Kadeti 0:28:10.5 0:00:19.4 06:54.6 [4] 4 07:12.5 [4] 4 07:02.9 [4] 4 07:00.4 [1] 2
3 107 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 3. /  Kadeti 0:28:13.3 0:00:22.2 07:12.2 [11] 11 06:54.1 [2] 2 07:02.4 [3] 2 07:04.4 [4] 3
4 109 athlete detail ELBADRI Jakub CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 4. /  Kadeti 0:28:27.0 0:00:36.0 06:52.4 [3] 3 07:19.9 [8] 5 07:10.7 [6] 5 07:03.9 [3] 4
5 118 athlete detail ŠUMPÍK Pavel CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 5. /  Kadeti 0:28:37.5 0:00:46.5 07:07.9 [7] 7 07:16.4 [7] 8 07:10.4 [5] 7 07:02.7 [2] 5
6 108 athlete detail KREŠÁK Kryštof CZE 2005 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 6. /  Kadeti 0:28:52.5 0:01:01.4 06:57.4 [5] 5 07:15.2 [6] 6 07:15.9 [8] 6 07:23.9 [11] 6
7 102 athlete detail BERNÁT Adam CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 7. /  Kadeti 0:29:12.3 0:01:21.2 06:51.9 [2] 2 07:14.6 [5] 3 07:02.2 [2] 3 08:03.4 [36] 7
8 111 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Dalibor CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 8. /  Kadeti 0:29:17.8 0:01:26.7 07:26.2 [16] 16 07:10.4 [3] 11 07:19.4 [9] 9 07:21.6 [9] 8
9 110 athlete detail FALTÝNEK Jan CZE 2006 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 9. /  Kadeti 0:29:26.3 0:01:35.2 07:07.9 [8] 8 07:29.7 [18] 13 07:14.7 [7] 8 07:33.9 [15] 9
10 112 athlete detail KRÁL Kryštof CZE 2006 Dukla Praha 10. /  Kadeti 0:29:28.5 0:01:37.4 06:59.2 [6] 6 07:21.7 [13] 7 07:44.4 [22] 11 07:23.1 [10] 10
11 106 athlete detail RUBEŠ Daniel CZE 2005 Expres Cz - Tufo Team KolÍn 11. /  Kadeti 0:29:29.0 0:01:37.9 07:16.7 [12] 12 07:20.4 [11] 12 07:30.4 [12] 13 07:21.4 [8] 11
12 105 athlete detail KUBA Jakub CZE 2005 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 12. /  Kadeti 0:29:29.5 0:01:38.4 07:09.4 [9] 9 07:20.1 [9] 9 07:35.4 [16] 10 07:24.4 [13] 12
13 119 athlete detail MIŇOVSKÝ Prokop CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 13. /  Kadeti 0:29:31.0 0:01:39.9 07:09.9 [10] 10 07:23.4 [15] 10 07:33.2 [14] 12 07:24.4 [12] 13
14 104 athlete detail SAMEC Filip CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 14. /  Kadeti 0:29:31.8 0:01:40.7 07:19.2 [13] 13 07:26.7 [16] 14 07:25.4 [11] 15 07:20.4 [7] 14
15 124 athlete detail STREJČEK Adam CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 15. /  Kadeti 0:29:37.0 0:01:45.9 07:26.9 [17] 17 07:20.2 [10] 17 07:23.4 [10] 14 07:26.4 [14] 15
16 115 athlete detail ŠIMEČEK David CZE 2005 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 16. /  Kadeti 0:29:39.5 0:01:48.4 07:24.9 [14] 14 07:21.9 [14] 16 07:43.2 [20] 17 07:09.4 [5] 16
17 120 athlete detail LIENERT Patrik CZE 2006 SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM 17. /  Kadeti 0:30:04.3 0:02:13.2 07:24.9 [15] 15 07:21.4 [12] 15 07:43.2 [21] 16 07:34.6 [17] 17
18 117 athlete detail DOBRÝ Lukáš CZE 2005 FUTURE CYCLING - NORTHWAVE 18. /  Kadeti 0:30:17.5 0:02:26.4 07:37.6 [18] 18 07:32.4 [19] 18 07:31.4 [13] 18 07:35.9 [19] 18
19 143 athlete detail FRIEDEL David CZE 2006 SK Jiří Team Ostrava 19. /  Kadeti 0:30:26.8 0:02:35.7 07:42.1 [21] 21 07:28.2 [17] 19 07:37.4 [17] 19 07:38.9 [21] 19
20 122 athlete detail PURNOCH Matyáš CZE 2006 SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM 20. /  Kadeti 0:30:38.5 0:02:47.4 07:55.9 [31] 31 07:33.1 [20] 25 07:33.7 [15] 21 07:35.7 [18] 20
21 157 athlete detail MITT Virgo EST 2005 Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool 21. /  Kadeti 0:30:47.8 0:02:56.7 07:39.9 [20] 20 07:41.4 [23] 20 07:49.2 [23] 22 07:37.2 [20] 21
22 123 athlete detail TABARA Šimon CZE 2005 Expres Cz - Tufo Team KolÍn 22. /  Kadeti 0:30:54.3 0:03:03.2 07:38.1 [19] 19 07:43.2 [24] 21 07:41.1 [19] 20 07:51.7 [29] 22
23 138 athlete detail ZEDNÍK Jiří CZE 2006 TJ STADION LOUNY 23. /  Kadeti 0:31:03.3 0:03:12.2 07:58.4 [33] 33 07:43.6 [25] 28 07:38.1 [18] 23 07:42.9 [23] 23
24 127 athlete detail HYNEČEK Jan CZE 2005 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 24. /  Kadeti 0:31:09.8 0:03:18.7 07:42.4 [22] 22 07:45.9 [27] 23 07:57.7 [28] 25 07:43.6 [24] 24
25 132 athlete detail UHER David CZE 2005 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 25. /  Kadeti 0:31:14.0 0:03:22.9 07:48.4 [25] 25 07:48.4 [28] 27 08:02.9 [31] 27 07:34.2 [16] 25
26 113 athlete detail BÁRTA Martin CZE 2005 TJ STADION LOUNY 26. /  Kadeti 0:31:14.8 0:03:23.7 07:48.1 [24] 24 07:39.7 [22] 22 07:57.2 [27] 24 07:49.6 [27] 26
27 158 athlete detail VAS Barnabás HUN 2006 Merida Maraton Hungary 27. /  Kadeti 0:31:16.5 0:03:25.4 07:42.9 [23] 23 07:45.6 [26] 24 07:58.9 [29] 26 07:48.9 [25] 27
28 133 athlete detail SEDLÁK Lukáš CZE 2005 FORCE FOJTÍK WILIER TEAM 28. /  Kadeti 0:31:26.7 0:03:35.7 07:59.6 [35] 35 07:55.9 [31] 33 07:50.7 [24] 30 07:40.4 [22] 28
29 116 athlete detail KRAUS Tomáš CZE 2006 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 29. /  Kadeti 0:31:36.3 0:03:45.2 07:52.2 [29] 29 07:37.4 [21] 26 08:15.2 [35] 28 07:51.4 [28] 29
30 150 athlete detail PEKAŘ Matěj CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 30. /  Kadeti 0:31:41.5 0:03:50.4 07:48.7 [26] 26 07:54.9 [30] 29 08:01.4 [30] 29 07:56.4 [32] 30
31 114 athlete detail HOŠEK Adam CZE 2006 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 31. /  Kadeti 0:31:46.3 0:03:55.2 07:49.2 [27] 27 08:01.4 [34] 30 08:06.2 [34] 31 07:49.4 [26] 31
32 135 athlete detail JANOUT Jan CZE 2006 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 32. /  Kadeti 0:31:54.0 0:04:02.9 07:51.2 [28] 28 08:00.1 [33] 32 08:05.9 [33] 32 07:56.6 [33] 32
33 136 athlete detail ŽENÍŠEK Martin CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 33. /  Kadeti 0:32:02.8 0:04:11.7 07:59.4 [34] 34 07:51.5 [29] 31 08:15.6 [36] 33 07:56.2 [31] 33
34 144 athlete detail HAVEL Matěj CZE 2006 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 34. /  Kadeti 0:32:09.7 0:04:18.7 08:02.7 [36] 36 08:12.1 [36] 34 07:56.4 [26] 34 07:58.4 [34] 34
35 151 athlete detail HABR Christien CZE 2006 SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM 35. /  Kadeti 0:32:29.8 0:04:38.7 08:31.4 [40] 40 07:58.2 [32] 37 08:05.2 [32] 36 07:54.9 [30] 35
36 131 athlete detail HORYNA Vlastimil CZE 2005 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 36. /  Kadeti 0:32:40.0 0:04:48.9 07:56.2 [32] 32 08:19.4 [37] 35 08:16.7 [37] 35 08:07.6 [37] 36
37 125 athlete detail POLÁK Matyáš CZE 2006 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou 37. /  Kadeti 0:32:52.0 0:05:00.9 07:55.4 [30] 30 08:57.9 [45] 39 07:55.7 [25] 37 08:02.9 [35] 37
38 129 athlete detail MAYER Jakub CZE 2005 KC Slavia Praha 38. /  Kadeti 0:33:30.0 0:05:38.9 08:03.9 [37] 37 08:25.4 [38] 36 08:20.9 [38] 38 08:39.7 [43] 38
39 140 athlete detail TUHÁČEK Pavel CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 39. /  Kadeti 0:33:47.5 0:05:56.4 08:20.7 [39] 39 08:12.1 [35] 38 08:33.2 [39] 39 08:41.4 [44] 39
40 142 athlete detail ŠMÍD Jakub CZE 2006 Author team Stupno 40. /  Kadeti 0:33:51.0 0:05:59.9 08:12.6 [38] 38 08:42.4 [41] 40 08:45.2 [44] 40 08:10.7 [38] 40
41 141 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Václav CZE 2006 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 41. /  Kadeti 0:34:10.2 0:06:19.2 08:32.1 [41] 41 08:36.4 [40] 41 08:41.1 [42] 41 08:20.4 [39] 41
42 160 athlete detail JANÍK David CZE 2006 KOVO PRAHA 42. /  Kadeti 0:34:15.5 0:06:24.4 08:46.9 [44] 44 08:27.6 [39] 42 08:39.2 [40] 42 08:21.6 [41] 42
43 139 athlete detail HRADISKÝ Zdeněk CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 43. /  Kadeti 0:34:24.5 0:06:33.4 08:32.9 [42] 42 08:50.4 [44] 43 08:39.6 [41] 43 08:21.4 [40] 43
44 155 athlete detail TOMAN Patrik CZE 2005 BIKE PRO RACING 44. /  Kadeti 0:35:02.2 0:07:11.2 09:01.1 [46] 46 08:42.9 [42] 45 08:43.4 [43] 44 08:34.7 [42] 44
45 156 athlete detail HURDA Vojtěch CZE 2005 kola-bbm.cz 45. /  Kadeti 0:36:15.7 0:08:24.6 09:02.4 [47] 47 09:00.2 [46] 46 09:15.9 [46] 46 08:57.2 [45] 45
46 154 athlete detail MASCIARELLI Stefano ITA 2006 TEAM MASCIARELLI 46. /  Kadeti 0:36:47.5 0:08:56.4 08:46.2 [43] 43 08:47.7 [43] 44 09:27.6 [48] 45 09:45.9 [49] 46
47 161 athlete detail TOMAN Pavel CZE 2005 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 47. /  Kadeti 0:36:51.2 0:09:00.1 09:10.6 [49] 49 09:13.2 [49] 49 09:22.9 [47] 48 09:04.4 [47] 47
48 121 athlete detail GROH Daniel CZE 2005 Author team Stupno 48. /  Kadeti 0:36:51.5 0:09:00.4 09:11.1 [50] 50 09:12.4 [48] 48 09:28.9 [49] 50 08:58.9 [46] 48
49 128 athlete detail HEZINA Jan CZE 2005 TJ STADION LOUNY 49. /  Kadeti 0:37:00.7 0:09:09.6 08:52.9 [45] 45 09:11.4 [47] 47 09:42.9 [51] 49 09:13.4 [48] 49
50 147 athlete detail BARTOŠ Karel CZE 2006 Expres Cz - Tufo Team KolÍn 50. /  Kadeti 0:37:32.0 0:09:40.9 09:04.7 [48] 48 09:26.6 [50] 50 09:11.6 [45] 47 09:48.9 [50] 50
51 159 athlete detail PÍGL Jan CZE 2006 TJ STADION LOUNY 51. /  Kadeti 0:28:46.3 - 1 Lap(s) 09:24.4 [51] 51 09:47.1 [52] 52 09:34.6 [50] 51 --- ---
52 145 athlete detail MELICHAR Josef CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 52. /  Kadeti 0:28:59.8 - 1 Lap(s) 09:25.7 [52] 52 09:45.4 [51] 51 09:48.6 [52] 52 --- ---
53 149 athlete detail NOVÁK Jiří CZE 2006 Stadion Louny 53. /  Kadeti 0:31:37.5 - 1 Lap(s) 10:58.1 [53] 53 10:20.7 [53] 53 10:18.6 [53] 53 --- ---
--- 126 athlete detail BRÜCKNER Filip CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM . /  Kadeti DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 137 athlete detail KNIHA Petr CZE 2006 Expres Cz - Tufo Team KolÍn . /  Kadeti DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.