TOI TOI CUP 2020 / UCI C2 - #4 Jičín

MTB
DATE :22.11.2020 PLACE  :Jičín

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 # Lap7 # Lap8 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 # Lap7 # Lap8 #
1 2 athlete detail DORIGONI Jakob ITA 1998 Team Selle Italia Guerciotti Elite 1. /  Muži 0:59:26.3 0:00:00.0 07:18.5 [5] 5 07:18.4 [3] 5 07:16.6 [1] 1 07:25.6 [3] 1 07:25.9 [2] 2 07:46.1 [10] 2 07:28.6 [1] 2 07:26.1 [1] 1
2 1 athlete detail BOROŠ Michael CZE 1992 Čez Cyklo Team Tábor 2. /  Muži 0:59:26.8 0:00:00.4 07:14.4 [2] 2 07:14.0 [1] 1 07:25.7 [3] 2 07:25.6 [2] 3 07:14.1 [1] 1 07:31.1 [2] 1 07:54.7 [12] 1 07:26.9 [3] 2
3 8 athlete detail ŘÍMAN Jakub CZE 2000 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 3. /  Muži 0:59:55.5 0:00:29.2 07:14.2 [1] 1 07:14.3 [2] 2 07:25.7 [4] 3 07:25.1 [1] 2 07:34.9 [5] 3 07:38.1 [4] 3 07:43.4 [8] 3 07:39.4 [7] 3
4 4 athlete detail CRISPIN Mickaël FRA 1998 Cross Team Legendre 4. /  Muži 1:00:08.8 0:00:42.5 07:14.5 [3] 3 07:20.1 [4] 3 07:21.4 [2] 4 07:37.9 [5] 4 07:38.9 [6] 4 07:34.4 [3] 4 07:42.4 [5] 4 07:38.9 [6] 4
5 3 athlete detail VAN DER MEER Gosse NED 1995 Bombtrack Biczles P-B Hunt 5. /  Muži 1:00:15.8 0:00:49.4 07:24.0 [8] 8 07:26.6 [6] 6 07:26.9 [5] 6 07:32.1 [4] 5 07:41.4 [7] 6 07:26.9 [1] 5 07:42.5 [7] 5 07:35.0 [5] 5
6 14 athlete detail MAINGUENAUD Tom FRA 2000 Team Royalbikeshop.Com 6. /  Muži 1:00:19.0 0:00:52.7 07:14.5 [3] 3 07:22.1 [5] 4 07:28.9 [7] 5 07:44.4 [8] 6 07:33.3 [4] 5 07:41.7 [8] 6 07:42.1 [4] 6 07:31.7 [4] 6
7 16 athlete detail MORICHON Mathieu FRA 1995 Team Royalbikeshop.Com 7. /  Muži 1:00:28.8 0:01:02.4 07:35.5 [9] 9 07:30.9 [7] 8 07:28.9 [6] 8 07:41.1 [6] 7 07:28.9 [3] 7 07:39.0 [5] 7 07:37.5 [2] 7 07:26.6 [2] 7
8 7 athlete detail MAYER Daniel CZE 1997 Kc Hlinsko 8. /  Muži 1:01:42.6 0:02:16.3 07:19.2 [7] 7 07:32.4 [8] 7 07:39.7 [8] 7 07:45.6 [9] 8 07:52.0 [13] 8 07:56.4 [14] 8 07:49.1 [9] 8 07:48.0 [8] 8
9 20 athlete detail CASTILLE Noé FRA 2002 Cross Team Legendre 9. /  Muži 1:02:04.7 0:02:38.4 07:41.2 [12] 12 07:41.1 [9] 11 08:03.4 [16] 11 07:41.9 [7] 10 07:44.4 [9] 9 07:39.4 [6] 9 07:42.4 [6] 9 07:50.6 [10] 9
10 6 athlete detail GLAJZA Ondrej SVK 1994 Tj Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 10. /  Muži 1:02:36.7 0:03:10.4 07:41.5 [13] 13 07:53.6 [12] 12 07:58.9 [14] 13 07:48.6 [10] 12 07:48.9 [10] 12 07:50.9 [11] 11 07:40.9 [3] 10 07:53.1 [11] 10
11 12 athlete detail STEHLI Felix SUI 2000 Akros Excelsior Thömus / Ig Radquer Mettmenstetten 11. /  Muži 1:02:47.0 0:03:20.6 07:42.0 [14] 14 08:21.8 [18] 15 07:43.6 [9] 14 07:51.9 [11] 14 07:42.4 [8] 13 07:40.9 [7] 12 07:53.8 [11] 12 07:50.1 [9] 11
12 19 athlete detail HULA Robert CZE 2000 Expres Cz - Tufo Team Kolín 12. /  Muži 1:02:56.0 0:03:29.7 07:38.3 [10] 10 07:42.6 [10] 10 07:45.2 [10] 10 07:56.2 [13] 9 07:51.4 [12] 10 07:52.9 [13] 10 07:58.1 [13] 11 08:10.9 [16] 12
13 21 athlete detail KUČERA Jakub CZE 2001 Expres Cz - Tufo Team Kolín 13. /  Muži 1:03:11.5 0:03:45.2 07:38.7 [11] 11 07:57.6 [13] 13 07:50.6 [12] 12 07:52.9 [12] 11 07:51.1 [11] 11 07:52.1 [12] 13 08:01.2 [15] 13 08:06.9 [15] 13
14 15 athlete detail HÄHNEL Frederik GER 1996 Shop4Cross Mohrmann-Bau 14. /  Muži 1:04:08.5 0:04:42.2 08:01.7 [18] 18 08:10.6 [17] 18 07:48.9 [11] 15 08:03.1 [14] 15 08:01.9 [14] 15 08:05.1 [16] 15 07:52.3 [10] 14 08:04.4 [14] 14
15 11 athlete detail VANÍČEK Šimon CZE 1999 Čez Cyklo Team Tábor 15. /  Muži 1:04:41.5 0:05:15.1 07:18.7 [6] 6 07:53.1 [11] 9 07:54.1 [13] 9 08:19.4 [17] 13 08:22.4 [17] 14 08:23.4 [19] 14 08:28.9 [17] 15 08:01.1 [13] 15
16 24 athlete detail GABRIEL Timothé FRA 2002 Vcu Schwenheim 16. /  Muži 1:04:47.7 0:05:21.4 08:09.2 [19] 19 08:02.6 [14] 17 08:12.9 [17] 18 08:11.6 [15] 17 08:09.9 [15] 17 07:59.6 [15] 16 08:01.1 [14] 16 08:00.4 [12] 16
17 22 athlete detail SMOLA Lukáš CZE 1992 Toi Toi Cykloklub Slaný Z.S. 17. /  Muži 1:05:20.0 0:05:53.7 08:01.2 [17] 17 08:07.1 [15] 16 08:03.4 [15] 16 08:11.9 [16] 16 08:14.4 [16] 16 08:10.1 [17] 17 08:11.1 [16] 17 08:20.4 [17] 17
18 18 athlete detail BAKUS Tomáš CZE 1998 Čez Cyklo Team Tábor 18. /  Muži 0:49:46.0 - 2 Lap(s) 07:54.5 [15] 15 08:08.6 [16] 14 08:17.1 [18] 17 08:26.9 [18] 18 08:36.2 [20] 18 08:22.4 [18] 18 --- --- --- ---
19 26 athlete detail ALVARADO Salvador NED 2002 Wv Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 19. /  Muži 0:49:57.0 - 2 Lap(s) 07:58.0 [16] 16 08:24.4 [19] 19 08:43.4 [19] 19 08:35.1 [19] 19 08:31.1 [18] 19 07:44.7 [9] 19 --- --- --- ---
20 27 athlete detail ŽVAK Daniel CZE 2002 Expres Cz - Tufo Team Kolín 20. /  Muži 0:43:08.0 - 3 Lap(s) 08:18.7 [21] 21 08:41.4 [21] 21 08:45.1 [20] 21 08:49.6 [21] 20 08:32.9 [19] 20 --- --- --- --- --- ---
21 23 athlete detail VODRÁŽKA Vojtěch CZE 2002 Kc Hlinsko 21. /  Muži 0:43:30.0 - 3 Lap(s) 08:12.0 [20] 20 08:28.1 [20] 20 08:56.9 [21] 20 09:09.6 [22] 21 08:43.2 [21] 21 --- --- --- --- --- ---
22 25 athlete detail GABORIT Steve FRA 1976 Us St Pierre Des Corps 22. /  Muži 0:36:20.0 - 4 Lap(s) 08:45.5 [22] 22 09:26.4 [22] 22 09:29.9 [22] 22 08:38.1 [20] 22 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 10 athlete detail CEOLIN Federico ITA 2000 Team Selle Italia Guerciotti Elite . /  Muži DNF --- 07:51.7 [-] --- 15:38.2 [-] --- 23:20.1 [-] --- 31:09.0 [-] --- 39:02.2 [-] --- 47:47.1 [-] --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.