TOI TOI CUP 2020 / UCI C2 - #4 Jičín

MTB
DATE :22.11.2020 PLACE  :Jičín

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 #
1 1 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Matěj CZE 2003 Ivar Cs - Author Team 1. /  Junioři 0:44:57.0 0:00:00.0 07:20.6 [3] 3 07:31.6 [2] 2 07:22.9 [1] 1 07:22.1 [1] 1 07:35.4 [1] 1 07:44.1 [2] 1
2 2 athlete detail JINDŘICH Pavel CZE 2003 Tj Stadion Louny 2. /  Junioři 0:45:10.2 0:00:13.2 07:20.5 [2] 2 07:31.9 [3] 4 07:22.9 [1] 3 07:28.1 [2] 2 07:40.1 [2] 2 07:46.4 [3] 2
3 18 athlete detail FIALA Matyáš CZE 2003 Čez Cyklo Team Tábor 3. /  Junioři 0:45:40.5 0:00:43.4 07:15.1 [1] 1 07:37.2 [4] 3 07:38.1 [4] 4 07:45.1 [4] 4 07:44.9 [3] 4 07:39.9 [1] 3
4 11 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Matyáš CZE 2003 Callant - Pauwels Sauzen Ct 4. /  Junioři 0:45:55.0 0:00:58.0 07:28.3 [4] 4 07:20.1 [1] 1 07:26.9 [3] 2 07:43.6 [3] 3 07:50.6 [4] 3 08:05.2 [7] 4
5 4 athlete detail SEEMAN Adam CZE 2004 Tj Stadion Louny 5. /  Junioři 0:46:36.2 0:01:39.2 07:29.1 [6] 6 07:41.1 [5] 5 07:40.9 [5] 5 07:53.4 [6] 5 07:56.4 [5] 5 07:55.1 [4] 5
6 6 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Tomáš CZE 2003 Ivar Cs - Author Team 6. /  Junioři 0:47:24.0 0:02:27.0 07:47.6 [11] 11 07:51.1 [7] 9 07:46.4 [6] 8 07:51.9 [5] 6 07:57.6 [6] 6 08:09.2 [9] 6
7 7 athlete detail JECH Filip CZE 2004 Adastra Cycling Team 7. /  Junioři 0:47:47.2 0:02:50.2 07:28.6 [5] 5 07:54.6 [8] 6 07:57.6 [8] 7 07:59.6 [8] 7 08:14.6 [8] 7 08:11.9 [10] 7
8 28 athlete detail ROUXEL Gauthier FRA 2003 Cross Team Legendre 8. /  Junioři 0:48:00.5 0:03:03.4 07:50.8 [12] 12 07:54.6 [9] 12 07:57.6 [8] 9 07:58.6 [7] 8 08:13.9 [7] 8 08:04.6 [6] 8
9 3 athlete detail PONCHON Eliote FRA 2003 V.C Villefranche Beaujolais 9. /  Junioři 0:48:09.2 0:03:12.2 07:43.3 [9] 9 07:46.6 [6] 7 07:50.9 [7] 6 08:22.4 [15] 9 08:23.2 [13] 9 08:02.6 [5] 9
10 5 athlete detail DOSTÁL Václav CZE 2003 Čez Cyklo Team Tábor 10. /  Junioři 0:48:21.4 0:03:24.4 07:42.8 [8] 8 07:55.4 [10] 8 08:05.9 [10] 10 08:07.9 [9] 10 08:20.9 [11] 10 08:08.4 [8] 10
11 9 athlete detail FRÜHAUF Jan CZE 2004 Čez Cyklo Team Tábor 11. /  Junioři 0:48:41.9 0:03:44.9 07:42.1 [7] 7 07:59.4 [12] 10 08:17.1 [15] 12 08:08.1 [10] 11 08:15.9 [9] 11 08:19.1 [12] 11
12 10 athlete detail KUBÍK Adam CZE 2003 Čez Cyklo Team Tábor 12. /  Junioři 0:48:49.2 0:03:52.2 07:43.6 [10] 10 07:58.9 [11] 11 08:11.9 [13] 11 08:19.9 [14] 12 08:17.4 [10] 12 08:17.4 [11] 12
13 19 athlete detail LESUEUR Louka FRA 2004 Uc Nantes Atlantique 13. /  Junioři 0:49:20.7 0:04:23.7 07:59.3 [14] 14 08:03.1 [14] 14 08:10.6 [12] 13 08:11.4 [11] 13 08:23.7 [14] 13 08:32.3 [15] 13
14 27 athlete detail NOVÁK Pavel CZE 2004 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 14. /  Junioři 0:49:38.2 0:04:41.2 07:59.3 [13] 13 08:02.6 [13] 13 08:19.9 [16] 14 08:18.7 [12] 14 08:31.6 [16] 14 08:25.9 [13] 14
15 20 athlete detail SOKOLÍK Lukáš SVK 2003 Slovak National Team 15. /  Junioři 0:50:08.9 0:05:11.9 08:20.3 [20] 20 08:04.9 [15] 18 08:14.6 [14] 15 08:24.4 [17] 15 08:21.4 [12] 15 08:43.1 [18] 15
16 21 athlete detail VEVERKA Václav CZE 2003 Kc Kooperativa Jablonec Nad Nisou Z.S. 16. /  Junioři 0:50:53.7 0:05:56.6 08:03.3 [15] 15 08:21.1 [18] 17 08:33.4 [21] 17 08:23.1 [16] 16 08:39.9 [18] 16 08:52.6 [20] 16
17 8 athlete detail KERL Maximilian CZE 2004 Author Team Stupno 17. /  Junioři 0:51:05.7 0:06:08.6 08:07.0 [18] 18 08:24.6 [19] 19 08:29.4 [20] 18 08:29.6 [18] 18 08:56.4 [22] 18 08:38.4 [16] 17
18 23 athlete detail HAAS Christian SVK 2004 Slovak National Team 18. /  Junioři 0:51:12.4 0:06:15.4 08:03.9 [16] 16 08:15.3 [16] 15 08:25.9 [18] 16 08:38.9 [21] 17 08:51.1 [20] 17 08:57.1 [21] 18
19 24 athlete detail ČERVÍČEK David CZE 2003 Team Dukla Praha 19. /  Junioři 0:51:18.2 0:06:21.1 08:08.3 [19] 19 08:15.8 [17] 16 08:37.9 [22] 19 08:50.1 [23] 19 08:46.1 [19] 19 08:39.6 [17] 19
20 14 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Matěj CZE 2004 Expres Cz - Tufo Team Kolín 20. /  Junioři 0:51:28.4 0:06:31.4 09:15.8 [27] 27 08:34.6 [22] 25 08:22.4 [17] 24 08:19.6 [13] 22 08:27.6 [15] 21 08:28.1 [14] 20
21 12 athlete detail ŠÍSL Bořek CZE 2004 Lyko Klub Prachatice Z.S. 21. /  Junioři 0:51:47.7 0:06:50.6 08:05.3 [17] 17 08:26.9 [20] 20 08:52.6 [23] 20 08:38.9 [20] 21 08:55.9 [21] 20 08:47.9 [19] 21
22 17 athlete detail KUSCHLA Silas GER 2004 Wac-Team Belgie 22. /  Junioři 0:52:12.2 0:07:15.1 08:20.6 [21] 21 08:37.4 [23] 21 08:27.4 [19] 21 08:30.6 [19] 20 09:08.3 [24] 22 09:07.7 [22] 22
23 22 athlete detail BLÁHA Vojtěch CZE 2003 Sk Velo Praha 23. /  Junioři 0:43:15.0 - 1 Lap(s) 08:28.8 [23] 23 08:33.9 [21] 23 08:55.1 [25] 23 08:41.9 [22] 23 08:35.1 [17] 23 --- ---
24 13 athlete detail TERŠL Robin CZE 2004 Čez Cyklo Team Tábor 24. /  Junioři 0:43:49.0 - 1 Lap(s) 08:22.3 [22] 22 08:39.9 [24] 22 08:52.9 [24] 22 08:51.9 [24] 24 09:01.8 [23] 24 --- ---
25 16 athlete detail ŠVEC Libor CZE 2004 Čez Cyklo Team Tábor 25. /  Junioři 0:36:12.0 - 2 Lap(s) 08:45.8 [25] 25 09:14.1 [26] 26 09:04.6 [26] 27 09:07.3 [25] 25 --- --- --- ---
26 15 athlete detail PAŘEZ Tomáš CZE 2004 Expres Cz - Tufo Team Kolín 26. /  Junioři 0:36:25.0 - 2 Lap(s) 08:30.0 [24] 24 08:54.9 [25] 24 09:25.8 [27] 25 09:34.0 [26] 26 --- --- --- ---
27 25 athlete detail HAVELKA Štěpán CZE 2004 Adastra Cycling Team 27. /  Junioři 0:26:55.0 - 3 Lap(s) 09:06.3 [26] 26 09:38.1 [27] 27 08:10.5 [11] 26 --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 29 athlete detail KOCKELMANN Mathieu LUX 2004 Ch Chevigny-Crabbé Toitures . /  Junioři DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.