TOI TOI CUP 2020 / UCI C2 - #3 Rýmařov - TOI TOI CUP RÝMAŘOV

MTB
DATE :17.11.2020 PLACE  :Rýmařov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 # Lap7 # Lap8 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 # Lap7 # Lap8 #
1 1 athlete detail BOROŠ Michael 1992 ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 1. /  Muži 1:01:52.1 0:00:00.0 07:29.8 [1] 1 07:35.1 [2] 1 07:39.6 [1] 1 07:47.8 [3] 1 07:50.3 [2] 2 07:55.1 [2] 2 07:39.9 [1] 1 07:54.1 [1] 1
2 9 athlete detail ŘÍMAN Jakub 2000 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 2. /  Muži 1:02:11.2 0:00:19.0 07:36.6 [5] 5 07:32.1 [1] 4 07:46.1 [4] 2 07:46.0 [2] 2 07:41.5 [1] 1 07:55.4 [3] 1 07:51.8 [2] 2 08:01.3 [3] 2
3 10 athlete detail VANÍČEK Šimon 1999 ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 3. /  Muži 1:02:42.8 0:00:50.7 07:33.6 [4] 4 07:39.9 [6] 5 07:41.6 [2] 3 07:45.8 [1] 3 07:56.7 [5] 3 07:59.4 [5] 3 07:58.6 [4] 3 08:06.9 [7] 3
4 11 athlete detail GILLES Cyprien 2000 Team CX 34 Giant notre Dame 4. /  Muži 1:02:50.8 0:00:58.7 07:30.6 [3] 3 07:37.6 [4] 2 07:46.9 [5] 4 07:50.1 [4] 4 07:57.7 [6] 4 08:00.0 [6] 4 08:03.2 [5] 4 08:04.4 [4] 4
5 20 athlete detail MORICHON Mathieu 1995 Team Royalbikeshop.com 5. /  Muži 1:02:57.8 0:01:05.7 07:44.6 [8] 8 07:51.9 [8] 8 07:45.6 [3] 7 07:57.1 [5] 7 07:50.9 [3] 6 07:53.3 [1] 5 07:57.1 [3] 5 07:56.9 [2] 5
6 8 athlete detail REMONDET Valentin 1999 as bike cross team 6. /  Muži 1:03:27.8 0:01:35.7 07:30.1 [2] 2 07:38.4 [5] 3 07:57.6 [8] 5 08:04.9 [8] 5 08:06.6 [9] 7 07:56.9 [4] 7 08:05.4 [6] 6 08:07.6 [8] 6
7 4 athlete detail VAN DER MEER Gosse 1995 Bombtrack Biczcles p-b Hunt 7. /  Muži 1:03:44.9 0:01:52.7 07:41.8 [6] 6 07:35.7 [3] 6 07:52.2 [6] 6 08:03.7 [6] 6 07:51.9 [4] 5 08:05.4 [8] 6 08:11.5 [10] 7 08:22.3 [10] 7
8 19 athlete detail MAINGUENAUD Tom 2000 Team Royalbikeshop.com 8. /  Muži 1:03:59.1 0:02:06.9 07:41.8 [7] 7 07:53.9 [9] 7 07:57.6 [7] 8 08:03.9 [7] 8 08:00.1 [8] 8 08:02.4 [7] 8 08:06.5 [7] 8 08:12.5 [9] 8
9 5 athlete detail MAYER Daniel 1997 KC HLINSKO 9. /  Muži 1:04:46.1 0:02:53.9 07:52.1 [10] 10 07:50.6 [7] 9 08:01.1 [9] 9 08:08.9 [10] 9 08:13.9 [10] 9 08:21.1 [13] 9 08:12.4 [11] 9 08:05.6 [6] 9
10 14 athlete detail HULA Robert 2000 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 10. /  Muži 1:04:53.0 0:03:00.8 07:52.1 [11] 11 07:55.1 [10] 10 08:05.1 [10] 10 08:08.5 [9] 10 08:16.1 [11] 10 08:20.9 [12] 10 08:09.6 [9] 10 08:05.3 [5] 10
11 3 athlete detail GLAJZA Ondrej 1994 Slovak national team 11. /  Muži 1:05:44.0 0:03:51.9 08:01.1 [12] 12 08:21.1 [13] 13 08:21.1 [12] 12 08:09.6 [11] 12 07:58.1 [7] 11 08:13.1 [10] 12 08:08.7 [8] 11 08:30.8 [11] 11
12 13 athlete detail ZELENÝ Ondřej 1982 Eleven Black.ET team 12. /  Muži 1:06:06.3 0:04:14.2 07:50.8 [9] 9 08:00.4 [11] 11 08:15.1 [11] 11 08:25.2 [13] 11 08:19.8 [12] 12 08:12.6 [9] 11 08:24.4 [12] 12 08:37.6 [12] 12
13 16 athlete detail SMOLA Lukáš 1992 Toi Toi Cykloklub Slaný Z.S. 13. /  Muži 1:07:13.1 0:05:20.9 08:16.8 [15] 15 08:21.9 [14] 15 08:21.7 [14] 14 08:14.3 [12] 14 08:19.9 [13] 14 08:14.1 [11] 13 08:36.4 [14] 13 08:47.6 [13] 13
14 12 athlete detail BAKUS Tomáš 1998 ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 14. /  Muži 1:07:28.6 0:05:36.4 08:15.8 [13] 13 08:06.1 [12] 12 08:21.4 [13] 13 08:26.8 [14] 13 08:24.4 [14] 13 08:26.6 [15] 14 08:34.6 [13] 14 08:52.4 [14] 14
15 15 athlete detail KUČERA Jakub 2001 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 15. /  Muži 1:00:10.0 - 1 Lap(s) 08:15.8 [14] 14 08:22.3 [15] 14 08:32.6 [15] 15 08:40.1 [15] 15 08:45.1 [16] 15 08:49.9 [16] 15 08:43.7 [15] 15 --- ---
16 7 athlete detail KURTY Jakub 1997 Slovak national team 16. /  Muži 0:52:06.0 - 2 Lap(s) 08:41.4 [16] 16 08:35.8 [16] 16 08:42.8 [16] 16 08:58.0 [16] 16 08:44.1 [15] 16 08:23.7 [14] 16 --- --- --- ---
17 17 athlete detail VODRÁŽKA Vojtěch 2002 KC HLINSKO 17. /  Muži 0:44:45.0 - 3 Lap(s) 08:50.1 [17] 17 08:46.1 [17] 17 09:00.4 [17] 17 09:10.9 [18] 17 08:57.3 [17] 17 --- --- --- --- --- ---
18 21 athlete detail BRUYNSEELS Dries 2001 CK DUKLA Bratislava 18. /  Muži 0:36:05.0 - 4 Lap(s) 08:58.4 [19] 19 08:49.8 [18] 19 09:13.6 [18] 18 09:03.0 [17] 18 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19 18 athlete detail GABORIT Steve 1976 US ST PIERRE DES CORPS 19. /  Muži 0:37:19.0 - 4 Lap(s) 09:09.3 [20] 20 09:20.1 [20] 20 09:33.1 [19] 19 09:16.2 [19] 19 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20 23 athlete detail VANČO Tobias 2002 Slovak national team 20. /  Muži 0:28:33.0 - 5 Lap(s) 08:58.4 [18] 18 08:49.8 [19] 18 10:44.7 [20] 20 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 22 athlete detail BRUYNSEELS Greg 1999 CK DUKLA Bratislava . /  Muži DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.