TOI TOI CUP 2020 / UCI C2 - #3 Rýmařov - TOI TOI CUP RÝMAŘOV

MTB
DATE :17.11.2020 PLACE  :Rýmařov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 #
1 1 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Matěj 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 1. /  Junioři 0:45:29.7 0:00:00.0 07:31.9 [1] 1 07:22.7 [1] 1 07:31.3 [1] 1 07:36.3 [1] 1 07:43.1 [2] 1 07:44.2 [2] 1
2 9 athlete detail FIALA Matyáš 2003 ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 2. /  Junioři 0:45:54.9 0:00:25.1 07:31.9 [2] 2 07:27.5 [2] 2 07:48.9 [3] 3 07:44.9 [3] 3 07:38.9 [1] 2 07:42.5 [1] 2
3 3 athlete detail JINDŘICH Pavel 2003 TJ stadion Louny 3. /  Junioři 0:46:50.4 0:01:20.6 07:32.1 [3] 3 07:33.4 [3] 3 07:42.6 [2] 2 07:43.0 [2] 2 08:00.8 [6] 3 08:18.3 [9] 3
4 2 athlete detail ANCHAIN Paul 2003 flandre elite cyclisme 4. /  Junioři 0:47:17.7 0:01:47.9 07:41.6 [4] 4 07:43.9 [6] 4 08:01.6 [9] 5 08:02.1 [7] 5 07:49.8 [3] 4 07:58.5 [4] 4
5 7 athlete detail MARD Filip 2003 Kia cycling team 5. /  Junioři 0:47:19.7 0:01:49.9 07:57.5 [12] 12 07:44.5 [7] 9 07:56.1 [6] 9 07:52.6 [4] 7 07:56.7 [5] 6 07:52.0 [3] 5
6 4 athlete detail LESUEUR Louka 2004 Uc Nantes Atlantique 6. /  Junioři 0:47:25.2 0:01:55.4 07:52.3 [8] 8 07:49.1 [8] 8 07:53.4 [5] 6 07:55.9 [5] 6 07:54.6 [4] 5 07:59.6 [5] 6
7 8 athlete detail SEEMAN Adam 2004 TJ stadion Louny 7. /  Junioři 0:47:34.7 0:02:04.9 07:49.0 [7] 7 07:40.5 [4] 5 07:52.6 [4] 4 08:02.4 [8] 4 08:09.4 [9] 7 08:00.6 [6] 7
8 10 athlete detail DOSTÁL Václav 2003 ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 8. /  Junioři 0:47:44.2 0:02:14.4 07:57.4 [11] 11 07:43.8 [5] 7 07:56.6 [7] 8 07:58.1 [6] 8 08:04.1 [8] 8 08:03.9 [7] 8
9 5 athlete detail PONCHON Eliote 2003 V.C Vllefranche Beaujolais 9. /  Junioři 0:48:12.2 0:02:42.4 07:48.9 [5] 5 07:49.8 [9] 6 07:58.9 [8] 7 08:07.6 [9] 9 08:10.9 [10] 9 08:15.9 [8] 9
10 6 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Tomáš 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 10. /  Junioři 0:48:45.9 0:03:16.2 07:55.1 [10] 10 07:56.4 [11] 11 08:17.4 [12] 11 08:10.9 [10] 11 08:01.1 [7] 10 08:24.9 [11] 10
11 13 athlete detail JECH Filip 2004 ADASTRA Cycling Team 11. /  Junioři 0:49:01.9 0:03:32.2 07:48.9 [6] 6 07:53.0 [10] 10 08:06.6 [10] 10 08:19.4 [11] 10 08:22.4 [13] 11 08:31.4 [15] 11
12 15 athlete detail FRÜHAUF Jan 2004 ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 12. /  Junioři 0:49:52.4 0:04:22.7 08:05.9 [15] 15 08:05.3 [14] 14 08:35.9 [16] 14 08:22.4 [13] 13 08:12.1 [11] 12 08:30.6 [13] 12
13 25 athlete detail SOKOLÍK Lukáš 2003 Slovak national team 13. /  Junioři 0:49:58.9 0:04:29.2 07:57.5 [13] 13 08:24.7 [17] 15 08:30.4 [14] 15 08:21.9 [12] 14 08:19.2 [12] 13 08:25.0 [12] 13
14 12 athlete detail KERL Maximilian 2004 Author Team Stupno 14. /  Junioři 0:50:15.2 0:04:45.4 07:57.8 [14] 14 08:02.4 [12] 13 08:26.9 [13] 13 08:26.9 [14] 12 08:50.4 [18] 14 08:30.7 [14] 14
15 14 athlete detail KUBÍK Adam 2003 ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 15. /  Junioři 0:50:18.9 0:04:49.2 07:54.8 [9] 9 08:02.6 [13] 12 08:15.4 [11] 12 09:05.6 [20] 15 08:38.6 [15] 15 08:21.6 [10] 15
16 17 athlete detail ŠÍSL Bořek 2004 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 16. /  Junioři 0:51:20.4 0:05:50.7 08:12.6 [17] 17 08:24.2 [16] 16 08:35.1 [15] 16 08:45.1 [17] 16 08:26.4 [14] 16 08:56.9 [19] 16
17 21 athlete detail VEVERKA Václav 2003 Kc Kooperativa Jablonec Nad Nisou Z.S. 17. /  Junioři 0:51:39.9 0:06:10.1 08:31.5 [20] 20 08:11.9 [15] 17 08:41.2 [20] 17 08:52.3 [18] 17 08:48.9 [17] 17 08:33.8 [16] 17
18 23 athlete detail BLÁHA Vojtěch 2003 SK VELO PRAHA 18. /  Junioři 0:51:49.2 0:06:19.4 08:23.8 [19] 19 08:31.1 [18] 19 08:40.9 [19] 19 08:43.7 [16] 19 08:47.1 [16] 18 08:42.4 [17] 18
19 24 athlete detail HAAS Christian 2004 Slovak national team 19. /  Junioři 0:52:02.4 0:06:32.7 08:16.3 [18] 18 08:49.1 [23] 21 08:40.4 [18] 21 08:33.1 [15] 18 08:53.1 [22] 19 08:50.1 [18] 19
20 20 athlete detail PAŘEZ Tomáš 2004 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 20. /  Junioři 0:43:30.0 - 1 Lap(s) 08:31.5 [21] 21 08:33.4 [20] 20 08:37.9 [17] 20 08:55.6 [19] 20 08:51.4 [21] 20 --- ---
21 18 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Matěj 2004 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 21. /  Junioři 0:44:10.0 - 1 Lap(s) 08:31.6 [23] 23 08:42.9 [21] 22 08:54.1 [22] 22 09:10.1 [21] 21 08:51.1 [20] 21 --- ---
22 16 athlete detail TERŠL Robin 2004 ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 22. /  Junioři 0:44:18.0 - 1 Lap(s) 08:12.3 [16] 16 08:33.0 [19] 18 08:50.3 [21] 18 09:51.6 [24] 22 08:50.6 [19] 22 --- ---
23 22 athlete detail ČERVÍČEK David 2003 Team Dukla Praha 23. /  Junioři 0:44:59.0 - 1 Lap(s) 08:31.5 [22] 22 08:47.8 [22] 23 09:04.9 [23] 23 09:26.9 [22] 23 09:07.6 [23] 23 --- ---
24 19 athlete detail ŠVEC Libor 2004 ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 24. /  Junioři 0:37:07.0 - 2 Lap(s) 09:02.0 [24] 24 09:14.1 [24] 24 09:23.2 [24] 24 09:27.5 [23] 24 --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.