ČSOB zimná séria 2020/2021 - virtuálne behy4

Running
DATE :10.2.2021 PLACE  :SR

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results -
Loading...
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time
74 ADAM Jakub SVK 2008 ZŠ Sídlisko II. Vranov nad Topľou 0:04:52.0
23 BABIC Peter SVK 2011 --- 0:07:00.0
24 BABICOVÁ Nina SVK 2011 --- 0:07:07.0
60 BARTOVÁ Žofia SVK 2009 KĽŠ Kryha 0:05:14.0
27 BEBJÁKOVÁ Simonka SVK 2011 --- 0:07:11.0
26 BECÍK Adrián SVK 2011 --- 0:07:38.0
75 BERNADIČOVÁ Liliana SVK 2008 --- 0:09:30.0
71 BLAHOVÁ Vanesa SVK 2008 --- 0:07:22.0
14 BONA Jakub SVK 2011 --- 0:08:00.0
13 BONOVA Anetka SVK 2011 --- 0:08:20.0
62 BOROVCOVÁ Nicolette SVK 2009 BORO 0:05:57.0
40 BRUNAI David SVK 2011 bRUNai team 0:06:17.0
25 BUČKOVÁ Lea SVK 2010 --- 0:05:22.0
21 BÚZEKOVÁ Laura SVK 2010 3NT 0:04:39.0
20 BÚZEKOVÁ Lucia SVK 2011 3NT 0:04:41.0
36 CVIK Matej SVK 2009 Hraj na tie nohy 0:05:21.0
8 ČAČÍKOVÁ Ema SVK 2011 HNTN 0:05:10.0
84 DEMJANOVÁ Elena SVK 2007 --- 0:04:03.0
9 DIVIAKOVÁ Timejka SVK 2011 --- 0:08:34.0
31 DOUBEK Dominik SVK 2011 kryha 0:05:02.0
64 DOUBRAVOVÁ Alica SVK 2011 HNTN 0:05:54.0
42 DROBNÝ Matej SVK 2007 3NT Bratislava 0:03:22.0
68 DVORSKA Barborka SVK 2011 --- 0:05:49.0
12 DVORSKÝ Jakub SVK 2009 KolagenDrink.sk 0:07:17.0
46 FOGL Michal SVK 2011 --- 0:07:50.0
81 FORNADEĽOVÁ Michaela SVK 2007 --- 0:04:50.0
57 FRISOVÁ Nicol SVK 2010 --- 0:57:00.0
86 GÁLOVÁ Nikola SVK 2008 --- 0:07:05.0
53 GOMBKÖTÖOVA Michaela SVK 2008 --- 0:07:25.0
33 GRAJCIAR Ivan SVK 2008 Judo STU Bratislava 0:08:29.0
32 GRAJCIAROVÁ Michaela SVK 2008 MOLfit 3team Bratislava 0:04:53.0
45 HALGAŠ Ľuboš SVK 2008 BEŽME BEŽNE 0:05:31.0
17 HANČINOVÁ Kristína SVK 2010 KolagenDrink.sk 0:05:20.0
87 HANUDEĽOVÁ Nela SVK 2008 --- 0:09:03.0
88 HANUDEĽOVÁ Nina SVK 2008 --- 0:10:02.0
11 HODEK Dávid SVK 2009 --- 0:05:17.0
7 HORNÁ Simona SVK 2011 AK Junior Holíč 0:05:32.0
1 HORŇÁK Radoslav SVK 2010 --- 0:05:45.0
19 HORT Leonard SVK 2011 --- 0:05:45.0
18 HORT Oliver SVK 2008 --- 0:05:48.0
35 HORVÁTHOVA Alexandra SVK 2010 --- 0:05:56.0
29 HOZZA Marek SVK 2011 Running Team 3M+N 0:06:05.0
30 HOZZOVÁ Nikoletka SVK 2007 Running Team 3M+N 0:06:17.0
78 HRADOVSKÁ Ivana SVK 2008 --- 4:32:07.0
38 HRIVNAKOVA Stella SVK 2010 --- 0:08:02.0
61 JANČIČKOVÁ Janka SVK 2009 Rakety.sk 0:05:37.0
6 JURČÍK Alexander SVK 2007 --- 0:04:53.0
69 KANTOROVA Lilianka SVK 2011 mmk 0:06:09.0
70 KANTOROVA Margaretka SVK 2009 mmk 0:05:53.0
89 KAPITÁN Tomáš SVK 2011 --- 0:05:23.0
65 KOLENIKOVA Ema SVK 2008 Trimood 0:04:14.0
49 KORENIČOVÁ Karinka SVK 2011 --- 0:06:39.0
73 KOŠARIŠŤAN David SVK 2011 AC Stavbár Nitra 0:03:55.0
39 KRALIKOVA Natalia SVK 2011 --- 0:06:44.0
91 KRÍŽENECKÝ Ján SVK 2010 --- 0:06:28.0
2 MÁRTONOVÁ Júlia SVK 2011 slow run positive 0:06:28.0
34 MATIESKOVÁ Sofia SVK 2011 Chlpaté gazely 0:04:46.0
80 MIHÁLEKOVÁ Michaela SVK 2010 --- 0:05:09.0
63 MICHALCOVÁ Simona SVK 2007 Triatlon mood 0:04:30.0
5 MIŠEJE Martin SVK 2009 PROefekt 0:04:07.0
43 MOJŽÍŠ Jakub SVK 2008 Trimood 0:04:34.0
50 MÓZOVÁ Ema SVK 2011 --- 0:05:17.0
48 MÓZOVÁ Tatiana SVK 2007 --- 0:05:18.0
92 NATÁLIA Gero SVK 2009 CK Cyklo Glajza 0:04:04.0
37 PALKOVIČ Samuel SVK 2008 --- 0:05:39.0
83 PALUŠOVÁ Michaela SVK 2008 --- 0:07:49.0
77 PETERSKÝ Matúš SVK 2009 3klub Šamorín 0:06:25.0
79 PETRIĽAK Jakub SVK 2008 --- 0:06:55.0
4 PETRIĽAK Šimon SVK 2010 --- 0:06:45.0
72 PETRUS Ľuboš SVK 2007 --- 0:05:14.0
85 PIVÁČKOVÁ Anetka SVK 2009 --- 0:05:13.0
76 POTANČOK Marek SVK 2008 --- 0:07:05.0
10 PUKALOVIČ Nathan noel SVK 2008 Bratislava marathon team 0:05:24.0
54 RICHTEROVA Lea carmen SVK 2010 HNT 0:04:22.0
67 SASVARI Richard SVK 2011 --- 0:09:18.0
28 SLAPNIKOVÁ Lenka SVK 2009 --- 0:12:18.0
44 SLOVÁK Tomáš SVK 2010 BILLA Kids 0:05:12.0
41 SOBINOVSKA Michaela SVK 2010 --- 0:07:23.0
3 ŠIŠKA Samko SVK 2009 --- 0:06:59.0
56 TRNKOVA Sofia SVK 2009 HTNT 0:06:36.0
52 ULIČIANSKA Mia SVK 2011 ZTS Martin 0:07:31.0
51 ULIČIANSKA Soňa SVK 2009 ZTS Martin 0:08:12.0
82 VITKOVÁ Natália SVK 2007 Triathlon Mood 0:04:30.0
58 VRTÍK Luděk SVK 2010 HNTN 0:04:56.0
90 ZECHMEISTER Dominik SVK 2010 --- 0:04:47.0
59 ZIMMERMANNOVÁ Kristína SVK 2008 Pro-body 0:03:47.0
55 ŽITŇANSKÝ Filip SVK 2010 --- 0:06:20.0

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.