CARDION Karlův běh

cross country skiing
DATE :19 - 21.2.2021 PLACE  :Boží Dar

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results -
Loading...
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Net time Mezičas
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Net time Mezičas
656 ADAM Jan CZE 2002 --- 2:13:51.8 2:13:51.8 ---
652 ADAMOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1975 --- 2:51:49.8 2:51:49.8 ---
675 ADAMOVÁ Magdaléna CZE 2012 --- 2:03:41.0 2:03:41.0 ---
247 ALBRECHT Šimon CZE 2004 --- 2:16:03.6 2:16:03.6 0:04:35.4
127 ANTOŠ Karel CZE 1973 --- 2:30:52.7 2:30:52.7 0:05:00.3
557 BÁRTA Lukáš CZE 1968 --- 1:03:46.4 1:03:46.4 0:06:32.5
419 BÁRTOVÁ Darina CZE 2010 --- 0:57:26.0 0:57:26.0 0:04:09.7
533 BÁRTOVÁ Kornelie CZE 2008 --- 1:52:42.7 1:52:42.7 0:04:11.5
556 BÁRTOVÁ Věra CZE 1971 --- 1:26:34.7 1:26:34.7 0:05:34.5
563 BAŠTA Jan CZE 1964 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 1:07:52.2 1:07:52.2 0:05:44.5
570 BAUER David CZE 2007 --- 1:25:06.1 1:25:06.1 0:03:16.6
565 BAUEROVÁ Aneta CZE 2007 --- 1:34:48.5 1:34:48.5 0:03:41.8
94 BEHENSKY Pavel CZE 1973 Slavoj Barcelona 6:28:13.9 6:28:13.9 0:05:04.9
194 BERENGUER FERRI Santiago CZE 1994 Adidas Runners Prague 4:52:32.7 4:52:32.7 0:05:42.5
394 BERGER Filip CZE 1972 --- 5:21:01.4 5:21:01.4 0:04:04.7
617 BEŠTA Mikuláš CZE 2005 --- 0:32:34.2 0:32:34.2 0:02:43.4
616 BEŠTA Václav CZE 2002 --- 1:00:30.7 1:00:30.7 0:02:35.4
108 BÍLÁ Jarmila CZE 1968 --- 2:04:34.7 2:04:34.7 0:05:16.0
580 BLAHOUT Jonáš CZE 2008 --- 1:25:54.0 1:25:54.0 0:03:41.4
421 BLAHOUTOVÁ Klára CZE 2010 --- 1:03:10.7 1:03:10.7 0:04:23.0
384 BOUCHAL Jiří CZE 1984 USK CS Plzeň 2:25:04.0 2:25:04.0 0:02:45.7
213 BURACHOVIČOVÁ Martina CZE 1979 --- 2:21:27.7 2:21:27.7 0:05:39.7
214 BUREŠ Michal CZE 1977 Známka punku 4:13:18.7 4:13:18.7 0:05:35.7
326 CIBULKA Petr CZE 1976 Author Masters 1:05:12.5 1:05:12.5 0:02:43.7
249 CIPL František CZE 1983 --- 1:15:46.5 1:15:46.5 0:05:44.1
248 CIPLOVÁ Marie CZE 1986 --- 1:16:12.0 1:16:12.0 0:05:42.3
452 CIPRYS František CZE 1981 --- 1:22:06.0 1:22:06.0 0:03:11.5
579 CIPRYSOVÁ Alžběta CZE 2008 --- 1:32:30.1 1:32:30.1 0:03:55.7
416 CIPRYSOVÁ Magdalena CZE 2010 --- 0:46:04.8 0:46:04.8 0:03:46.1
55 ČAJČÍK Karel CZE 1957 Yacht Pardubice 1:22:26.2 1:22:26.2 0:03:18.5
451 ČÁSLAVSKÁ Klára CZE 2005 --- 1:31:09.2 1:31:09.2 0:03:42.8
259 ČECH Pavel CZE 1964 --- 4:08:12.8 4:08:12.8 0:03:10.5
146 ČECH Petr CZE 1966 --- 4:06:43.0 4:06:43.0 0:03:14.2
613 ČERNÝ Jakub CZE 2009 --- 1:46:12.8 1:46:12.8 0:04:23.2
607 ČERNÝ Ondřej CZE 1985 --- 2:02:44.8 2:02:44.8 0:04:35.3
608 ČERNÝ Ondřej CZE 1985 --- 2:29:26.6 2:29:26.6 0:02:43.1
73 ČOČKOVÁ Jana CZE 1976 Bike a běh Ostrov 2:05:32.7 2:05:32.7 0:05:08.7
40 DANIEL Ivan SVK 1979 --- 2:05:16.8 2:05:16.8 0:05:03.8
130 DEVEROVÁ Monika CZE 1966 Klub biatlonu Klecany p.s. 1:24:15.8 1:24:15.8 0:03:39.6
274 DOSTÁL Miroslav CZE 1974 Hošnice 25 4:13:59.1 4:13:59.1 0:04:07.9
517 DRAHORÁD František CZE 1943 --- 1:39:03.6 1:39:03.6 0:05:58.7
516 DRAHORÁD Petr CZE 1987 --- 1:28:37.7 1:28:37.7 0:03:06.2
518 DRAHORÁDOVÁ Eva CZE 1974 --- 1:38:42.2 1:38:42.2 0:03:59.9
90 DUBEN Jiří CZE 1988 KOB Děčín 1:24:38.5 1:24:38.5 0:03:09.3
205 DUBNOVÁ Daniela CZE 1992 KOB Děčín 0:56:17.2 0:56:17.2 0:04:08.3
150 DULEBA Lukáš CZE 1984 --- 1:22:32.3 1:22:32.3 0:03:25.4
507 DUŠEK Petr CZE 1984 --- 1:39:21.8 1:39:21.8 0:04:08.8
441 DVOŘÁK Jan CZE 2008 --- 0:48:22.3 0:48:22.3 0:03:37.8
253 DVOŘÁK Michal CZE 2008 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary 1:26:06.2 1:26:06.2 0:04:55.8
262 DVOŘÁK Petr CZE 1975 --- 1:07:15.4 1:07:15.4 0:05:03.2
404 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Nikol CZE 2011 --- 1:13:52.8 1:13:52.8 0:05:17.2
294 FIALA Petr CZE 1955 Škwor Racing Team 3:21:49.9 3:21:49.9 0:04:20.2
101 FIVEBER Vladimír CZE 1972 --- 2:52:23.6 2:52:23.6 0:03:01.6
606 FORMAN David CZE 1993 --- 3:06:23.5 3:06:23.5 0:03:28.3
298 FROST Miroslav CZE 1983 ASK LUM Praha 4:03:50.2 4:03:50.2 0:03:47.8
487 FRUHAUFOVÁ Michaela CZE 1971 --- 1:03:37.9 1:03:37.9 0:04:37.2
575 FRÜHAUFOVÁ Julie CZE 2007 --- 1:56:03.4 1:56:03.4 0:04:33.5
521 GAŠEK Šimon CZE 2007 --- 1:25:08.6 1:25:08.6 0:03:22.8
610 HACKEROVÁ Zuzana CZE 1979 --- 2:23:07.5 2:23:07.5 0:05:37.9
221 HÁJEK Vladimír CZE 1961 --- 1:37:44.2 1:37:44.2 0:07:18.7
553 HARAKALOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2005 --- 0:40:55.9 0:40:55.9 0:03:27.7
5 HAVLÍČEK Michal CZE 1971 ACES Team K.Vary 1:13:08.1 1:13:08.1 0:04:45.6
450 HAVLÍČKOVÁ Michaela CZE 2011 --- 1:13:24.3 1:13:24.3 0:05:13.3
275 HOFRICHTEROVÁ Jana CZE 1974 Hošnice 25 2:25:01.1 2:25:01.1 0:06:00.9
572 HOLÁ Valerie CZE 2006 --- 1:56:01.2 1:56:01.2 0:04:31.3
30 HOLÝ Štěpán CZE 1980 --- 3:24:09.7 3:24:09.7 0:02:48.4
573 HOLÝ Tobiáš CZE 2008 --- 1:25:56.8 1:25:56.8 0:03:49.6
604 HORKÝ Jiří CZE 1975 --- 2:58:25.1 2:58:25.1 0:03:03.0
336 HORSKÝ Lukáš CZE 1978 --- 3:59:21.1 3:59:21.1 0:03:56.7
10 HORSKÝ Matyáš CZE 1985 Město Loučná pod Klínovcem 3:31:09.8 3:31:09.8 0:03:40.5
18 HOSTÝNEK Boris CZE 1977 Abertamy wrestling Nejdek 2:27:56.0 2:27:56.0 0:04:57.9
545 HOZÁK Daniel CZE 2003 --- 0:54:38.3 0:54:38.3 0:02:25.7
618 HOZÁK Timon CZE 2001 --- 1:08:31.8 1:08:31.8 0:03:06.2
633 HUDEČEK Ondřej CZE 1981 --- 1:27:59.4 1:27:59.4 0:03:34.5
182 INSAUSTI Javier CZE 1985 --- 4:53:32.9 4:53:32.9 0:05:47.5
511 JANKOVSKÝ Jaroslav CZE 1976 --- 2:34:50.4 2:34:50.4 0:05:09.2
345 JANOUŠEK Petr CZE 1984 LK Škoda Plzeň 2:44:24.9 2:44:24.9 0:02:58.4
239 JERIE Marek CZE 1983 TJ Magla 3:42:50.0 3:42:50.0 0:03:28.5
290 KAMARYT Tomáš CZE 1988 USK Plzeň 2:32:35.9 2:32:35.9 0:02:43.2
358 KEPRT Josef CZE 1957 Kola Hnízdil Kadan 1:36:15.2 1:36:15.2 0:03:50.1
276 KINDL Robert CZE 1972 XC sport 2:57:36.0 2:57:36.0 0:02:57.1
547 KLEINOVÁ Lucie CZE 2003 --- 0:39:46.7 0:39:46.7 0:03:41.0
549 KOLENATÁ Ema CZE 2004 --- 0:42:43.6 0:42:43.6 0:03:26.7
433 KOLLÁR Lubor CZE 2009 --- 0:57:18.9 0:57:18.9 0:04:54.6
569 KOLLÁR Nikola CZE 2004 --- 4:27:05.3 4:27:05.3 0:05:34.2
564 KOLOVRATOVÁ Tereza CZE 2006 --- 1:34:50.0 1:34:50.0 0:03:45.5
95 KONIG Tomas CZE 1974 Slavoj Barcelona 6:28:13.6 6:28:13.6 0:04:59.4
550 KOŠINA Tobiáš CZE 2005 --- 0:32:37.0 0:32:37.0 0:02:43.9
24 KOUTNY Roman CZE 1981 --- 1:52:27.4 1:52:27.4 0:04:48.0
581 KRÄMLING Martin CZE 2006 --- 4:26:03.8 4:26:03.8 0:05:28.8
44 KRANER Jan CZE 1968 --- 1:01:21.2 1:01:21.2 0:05:02.9
410 KROUPA Daniel CZE 2011 --- DNF --- 0:37:27.5
264 KROUPA Michal CZE 1983 --- 3:24:45.9 3:24:45.9 0:03:02.7
582 KRUL Michal CZE 2006 --- 4:26:07.3 4:26:07.3 0:05:32.7
560 KRŮTOVÁ Iva CZE 1974 --- 1:25:27.7 1:25:27.7 0:05:34.0
5207 KUČEROVÁ Lucie CZE 1992 --- 4:21:03.4 4:21:03.4 0:04:28.1
648 KUČÍRKOVÁ Radka CZE 1969 --- 2:02:59.3 2:02:59.3 0:05:00.2
648 KUČÍRKOVÁ Radka CZE 1969 --- 2:02:59.3 2:02:59.3 0:05:00.2
295 KUCHAREWICZ Monika POL 1988 --- DNF --- 2:43:26.6
366 KULE Martin CZE 1975 Pupkani KV 3:31:15.8 3:31:15.8 0:03:57.0

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.