CARDION Karlův běh

cross country skiing
DATE :19 - 21.2.2021 PLACE  :Boží Dar

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results -
Loading...
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Net time Mezičas
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Net time Mezičas
37 BARTOLOMĚJEV Pavel CZE 1972 KERTEAM 1:14:14.1 1:14:14.1 0:03:18.1
525 BAUER David CZE 2007 --- 0:34:45.5 0:34:45.5 0:02:57.2
520 BAUEROVÁ Aneta CZE 2007 --- 0:37:50.8 0:37:50.8 0:03:03.9
187 BAUEROVÁ Kateřina CZE 1977 LK Slovan K. Vary 1:01:01.6 1:01:01.6 0:02:52.2
480 BAUEROVÁ Lucie CZE 2012 --- 0:35:09.2 0:35:09.2 0:05:46.8
105 BÍBA Mikuláš CZE 2007 USK CS Plzeň 0:17:47.1 0:17:47.1 0:03:01.9
106 BÍBA Tadeáš CZE 2010 USK CS Plzeň 0:23:22.8 0:23:22.8 0:04:00.9
535 BLAHOUT Jonáš CZE 2008 --- 0:38:28.7 0:38:28.7 0:03:17.0
479 BLAHOUTOVÁ Barbora CZE 2012 --- 0:25:58.9 0:25:58.9 0:04:29.5
242 BOHÁČ Pavel CZE 1998 Porazím Vládíka Č. 0:42:48.5 0:42:48.5 0:03:05.5
164 BOHÁČOVÁ Adéla CZE 2002 Blek Loučná 0:49:52.7 0:49:52.7 0:04:05.0
277 BRAŠNA Michal CZE 1981 --- 1:04:41.6 1:04:41.6 0:02:43.0
46 BROŽ Milan CZE 1982 Kome klub Kraslice 1:02:11.0 1:02:11.0 0:02:54.1
246 BROŽEK Marek CZE 1976 --- 4:17:24.0 4:17:24.0 0:03:37.7
390 BRYNDA Jakub CZE 1980 --- 1:17:25.2 1:17:25.2 0:03:11.6
202 BURŠÍK Karel CZE 1973 LK Slovan K. Vary 0:58:19.2 0:58:19.2 0:04:13.1
148 BURŠÍK Lukáš CZE 2004 SC Start Karlovy Vary 0:40:30.9 0:40:30.9 0:03:17.1
147 BURŠÍKOVÁ Michaela CZE 2008 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary 0:58:15.5 0:58:15.5 0:04:08.9
98 CIVÍNOVÁ Helena CZE 1967 --- 1:31:11.2 1:31:11.2 0:03:44.6
240 ČECH Pavel CZE 1964 --- 1:11:18.6 1:11:18.6 0:03:20.1
74 ČECH Petr CZE 1966 --- 1:06:46.7 1:06:46.7 0:03:02.9
561 ČERNÝ Hynek CZE 1970 --- 1:01:42.3 1:01:42.3 0:02:45.3
456 ČERNÝ Jakub CZE 2009 --- 0:20:01.8 0:20:01.8 0:03:33.5
75 ČUDA Vladimír CZE 1967 Blek Loučná 0:48:23.7 0:48:23.7 0:03:34.5
163 ČUDA Vladimír CZE 1996 Porazím Pavlika B. 0:39:08.8 0:39:08.8 0:03:06.0
191 DEVERA Lukáš CZE 2007 Klub biatlonu Klecany p.s. 0:19:42.4 0:19:42.4 0:03:26.1
288 DLOUHÝ Petr CZE 1973 AK Sokolov 1:00:24.8 1:00:24.8 0:02:44.9
17 DOUPOVCOVA Klara CZE 2007 SKI Senohraby 0:23:58.8 0:23:58.8 0:03:55.3
15 DOUPOVEC Ondrej CZE 2008 SKI Senohraby 0:20:19.6 0:20:19.6 0:03:26.4
442 DVOŘÁK Jan CZE 2008 --- 1:10:17.3 1:10:17.3 0:03:04.5
151 FAISTAVER Jaroslav CZE 1989 --- 0:56:35.5 0:56:35.5 0:02:30.0
23 FOLTÝNOVA Marie CZE 2003 --- 0:51:12.6 0:51:12.6 0:04:02.1
530 FRÜHAUFOVÁ Julie CZE 2007 --- 0:43:43.8 0:43:43.8 0:03:36.9
303 GAŠEK Matouš CZE 2004 --- 0:34:01.4 0:34:01.4 0:02:30.3
566 GAŠEK Šimon CZE 2007 --- 0:34:47.3 0:34:47.3 0:02:59.7
144 GREGUŠ Antonín CZE 1955 --- 1:14:50.6 1:14:50.6 0:03:23.8
316 GROULÍKOVÁ Marketa CZE 1979 --- 1:34:53.1 1:34:53.1 0:04:36.1
297 HABART Jiri CZE 1983 Korejští sršni 1:32:10.8 1:32:10.8 0:03:53.1
287 HAVEL David CZE 1981 RadyneBike.cz 1:08:41.6 1:08:41.6 0:03:15.1
283 HELLER Ota CZE 1978 SK Plzeň Doubravka 1:16:42.6 1:16:42.6 0:03:20.9
88 HLŮŽEK Václav CZE 1983 Ski-instruktori.cz 1:07:58.9 1:07:58.9 0:03:08.5
175 HOCHOVA Nina CZE 1981 --- 1:19:28.9 1:19:28.9 0:06:38.2
192 HOLÁ Magda CZE 2012 LK Škoda Plzeň 0:39:56.6 0:39:56.6 0:06:33.3
133 HOLY Ludek CZE 1977 LK Škoda Plzeň 0:40:59.2 0:40:59.2 0:03:23.1
330 HOLÝ Hugo CZE 2014 LK Škoda Plzeň 0:45:42.3 0:45:42.3 0:09:57.9
32 HOLÝ Lukáš CZE 2010 SC XAVEROV 0:36:15.6 0:36:15.6 0:06:22.9
31 HOLÝ Martin CZE 2008 --- 0:32:42.9 0:32:42.9 0:05:31.9
29 HOLÝ Štěpán CZE 1980 --- 0:56:57.3 0:56:57.3 0:02:41.7
528 HOLÝ Tobiáš CZE 2008 --- 0:39:51.5 0:39:51.5 0:03:33.4
197 HORÁK Jáchym CZE 2003 --- 0:31:51.3 0:31:51.3 0:02:35.0
134 HOVORKA Ivan CZE 1942 --- 2:07:41.4 2:07:41.4 0:05:06.8
124 HYSKÁ Šárka CZE 1981 --- 1:56:01.2 1:56:01.2 0:05:03.7
45 HYSKÝ Michal CZE 1980 --- 1:54:42.7 1:54:42.7 0:04:44.2
481 JELÍNKOVÁ Johanka CZE 2012 --- 0:52:59.3 0:52:59.3 0:07:05.9
261 JURENKA Jakub CZE 1987 PV 1:16:15.3 1:16:15.3 0:03:09.5
43 KAČÍREK Karel CZE 1957 --- 2:01:53.1 2:01:53.1 0:04:32.6
229 KADLECOVA Barbora CZE 2007 LK Škoda Plzeň 0:21:51.0 0:21:51.0 0:03:41.0
228 KADLECOVÁ Zuzana CZE 1974 LK Škoda Plzeň 0:39:49.1 0:39:49.1 0:03:37.5
230 KADLECOVÁ Žofie CZE 2009 LK Škoda Plzeň 0:19:27.9 0:19:27.9 0:03:21.5
645 KALENDA Filip CZE 2006 --- 0:38:23.9 0:38:23.9 0:03:02.2
643 KALENDA Marek CZE 2001 --- 0:56:28.6 0:56:28.6 0:03:53.0
644 KALENDOVÁ Gabriela CZE 2001 --- 0:56:28.0 0:56:28.0 0:04:01.2
48 KERVITCER Jan CZE 1978 KERTEAM 1:11:42.8 1:11:42.8 0:03:11.6
255 KINDL Robert CZE 1972 XC sport 1:07:20.1 1:07:20.1 0:02:53.9
470 KLEINOVÁ Natálka CZE 2013 --- 0:39:18.0 0:39:18.0 0:06:11.9
478 KLEMENT Jakub CZE 2012 --- 0:47:22.9 0:47:22.9 0:08:38.1
583 KOLESÁR Jaroslav CZE 1977 --- 1:34:16.9 1:34:16.9 0:04:41.8
588 KOLESÁR Pavel CZE 1973 --- 1:34:24.4 1:34:24.4 0:06:26.3
586 KOLESÁR Petr CZE 1979 --- 1:34:26.2 1:34:26.2 0:07:17.8
432 KOLLÁR Lubor CZE 2009 --- 0:22:18.3 0:22:18.3 0:03:36.2
524 KOLLÁR Nikola CZE 2004 --- 0:36:27.9 0:36:27.9 0:03:53.6
244 KOLOVRATOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1973 LK Slovan K. Vary 1:23:16.9 1:23:16.9 0:03:27.5
519 KOLOVRATOVÁ Tereza CZE 2006 --- 0:37:45.8 0:37:45.8 0:03:07.4
340 KOMANOV Alexey RUS 1986 --- 1:37:27.3 1:37:27.3 0:04:06.5
471 KOŠINOVÁ Linda CZE 2013 --- 0:41:13.9 0:41:13.9 0:07:15.1
467 KOUŘIL Michal CZE 2013 --- 0:39:48.8 0:39:48.8 0:06:57.1
466 KOVAŘÍK Pavel CZE 2013 --- 0:41:20.4 0:41:20.4 0:06:01.4
323 KOZEL Jakub CZE 1986 --- 1:32:49.1 1:32:49.1 0:04:08.3
536 KRÄMLING Martin CZE 2006 --- 0:36:31.4 0:36:31.4 0:03:57.4
537 KRUL Michal CZE 2006 --- 0:36:19.0 0:36:19.0 0:03:46.7
612 KUBEC Zdeněk CZE 1954 --- 1:11:36.1 1:11:36.1 0:03:01.2
369 KUČEROVÁ Lucie CZE 1992 --- 1:19:10.5 1:19:10.5 0:03:27.9
499 KULHÁNEK Ondřej CZE 2004 --- 1:33:01.4 1:33:01.4 0:03:47.1
501 KULHÁNEK Petr CZE 1971 --- 1:32:54.5 1:32:54.5 0:03:55.8
497 KULHÁNKOVÁ Barbora CZE 1973 --- 1:33:33.9 1:33:33.9 0:03:57.5
476 KUNEŠ Matěj CZE 2013 --- 0:26:02.6 0:26:02.6 0:04:43.3
444 KUNEŠ Petr CZE 2008 --- 0:26:41.0 0:26:41.0 0:04:08.0
475 KUNEŠ Tomáš CZE 2013 --- 0:36:01.6 0:36:01.6 0:06:28.1
474 KUNEŠOVÁ Dominika CZE 2013 --- 0:46:26.9 0:46:26.9 0:05:37.1
472 LINHARTOVÁ Eliška CZE 2013 --- 0:48:00.9 0:48:00.9 0:08:55.6
22 LORENZOVÁ Petra CZE 1985 Lorintým 0:50:26.3 0:50:26.3 0:03:58.4
376 LUBINOVÁ Markéta CZE 1997 LK Slovan K. Vary 1:44:48.3 1:44:48.3 0:05:09.2
375 LUBINOVÁ Romana CZE 1969 --- 1:44:36.5 1:44:36.5 0:05:17.5
388 LUČ Jaroslav CZE 1987 Hopman team 1:06:47.0 1:06:47.0 0:02:56.5
599 MACEČEK Tomáš CZE 1991 --- 1:05:49.5 1:05:49.5 0:02:58.4
642 MACH Ondřej CZE 2001 --- 1:02:18.5 1:02:18.5 0:02:41.3
174 MACHÁČKOVÁ Jana CZE 1979 --- 2:09:15.2 2:09:15.2 0:04:19.3
319 MAREK Ondřej CZE 1999 --- 1:22:37.9 1:22:37.9 0:03:59.1
322 MAREK Tomáš CZE 1996 --- 1:25:57.9 1:25:57.9 0:03:58.3
321 MAŠEK Václav CZE 1982 SK Plzeň Doubravka 1:55:49.0 1:55:49.0 0:06:06.4

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.