ŠKODA CUP - BRNO - BÍTEŠ - BRNO

Road cycling
DATE :17.4.2021 PLACE  :Brno
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky WEBPAGES :www.ceskysvazcyklistiky.cz/

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 9 athlete detail KUKRLE Michael CZE 1994 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 1. /  ELITE 3:32:12.6 0:00:00.0
2 155 athlete detail TUREK Daniel CZE 1993 Team Felbermyar Simplon Wels 2. /  ELITE 3:32:12.7 0:00:00.0
3 5 athlete detail OTRUBA Jakub CZE 1998 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 3. /  ELITE 3:33:37.2 0:01:24.5
4 112 athlete detail UHLIG Henri GER 2001 Rad-Net Rose Team 1. /  U23 3:33:37.5 0:01:24.8
5 141 athlete detail RUDYK Bartosz POL 1998 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów 4. /  ELITE 3:33:44.6 0:01:31.9
6 126 athlete detail FOLTÁN Adam SVK 2000 Slovak National Team 2. /  U23 3:33:45.3 0:01:32.6
7 190 athlete detail JANISZEWSKI Sylwester POL 1988 Voster Ats Team 5. /  ELITE 3:33:45.5 0:01:32.8
8 2 athlete detail NEUMAN Dominik CZE 1995 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 6. /  ELITE 3:33:45.9 0:01:33.3
9 163 athlete detail KMÍNEK Vojtěch CZE 2000 Tj Favorit Brno 3. /  U23 3:33:46.3 0:01:33.6
10 174 athlete detail BABOR Daniel CZE 1999 Tufo Pardus Prostějov 4. /  U23 3:33:46.4 0:01:33.7
11 41 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Tomáš CZE 2000 Acrog Thormans 5. /  U23 3:33:46.9 0:01:34.2
12 153 athlete detail SCHORMAIR Fabian GER 1994 Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 7. /  ELITE 3:33:47.2 0:01:34.5
13 100 athlete detail KOSTAŃSKI Mateusz POL 1999 Klub Kolarski Tarnovia 6. /  U23 3:33:47.3 0:01:34.6
14 51 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Matěj CZE 2003 Brilon Racing Team Mb 7. /  U23 3:33:47.5 0:01:34.8
15 161 athlete detail HAMPL Petr CZE 1993 Tj Favorit Brno 8. /  ELITE 3:33:48.1 0:01:35.4
16 128 athlete detail MICHALIČKA Štefan SVK 2000 Slovak National Team 8. /  U23 3:33:48.8 0:01:36.2
17 42 athlete detail PETRUŠ Lubomír CZE 1990 Alpecin Fenix Development 9. /  ELITE 3:33:49.6 0:01:36.9
18 19 athlete detail TELECKÝ Štěpán CZE 2004 Silniční Reprezentace Čr 9. /  U23 3:33:50.3 0:01:37.6
19 16 athlete detail SEEMAN Adam CZE 2004 Silniční Reprezentace Čr 10. /  U23 3:33:50.6 0:01:37.9
20 10 athlete detail KELEMEN Petr CZE 2000 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 11. /  U23 3:33:50.7 0:01:38.0
21 22 athlete detail TYRPEKL Karel CZE 1999 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 12. /  U23 3:33:51.1 0:01:38.4
22 94 athlete detail LODERER Timon GER 1991 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 10. /  ELITE 3:33:51.5 0:01:38.8
23 124 athlete detail BLAŠKO Matej SVK 2000 Slovak National Team 13. /  U23 3:33:51.8 0:01:39.1
24 139 athlete detail MIERZYŃSKI Piotr CZE 2000 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów 14. /  U23 3:33:52.1 0:01:39.4
25 92 athlete detail KOLB Stefan AUT 1997 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 11. /  ELITE 3:33:52.4 0:01:39.7
26 25 athlete detail JAKOUBEK Tomáš CZE 1999 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 15. /  U23 3:33:53.3 0:01:40.6
27 31 athlete detail ŠTOČEK Matúš SVK 1999 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 16. /  U23 3:33:53.4 0:01:40.7
28 151 athlete detail FRIEDRICH Marko AUT 1998 Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 12. /  ELITE 3:33:53.5 0:01:40.8
29 171 athlete detail GRUBER Pavel CZE 1996 Tufo Pardus Prostějov 13. /  ELITE 3:33:54.2 0:01:41.5
30 172 athlete detail ŘEHA Filip CZE 2001 Tufo Pardus Prostějov 17. /  U23 3:33:54.3 0:01:41.6
31 27 athlete detail CAMRDA Karel CZE 2001 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 18. /  U23 3:33:54.4 0:01:41.7
32 140 athlete detail OLSZAR Antoni POL 2001 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów 19. /  U23 3:33:55.0 0:01:42.3
33 93 athlete detail KONCZER Michael AUT 1993 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 14. /  ELITE 3:33:55.7 0:01:43.0
34 111 athlete detail ROSNER Linus GER 2001 Rad-Net Rose Team 20. /  U23 3:33:55.8 0:01:43.1
35 62 athlete detail MODLITBA Vojtěch CZE 1996 Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro 15. /  ELITE 3:33:56.2 0:01:43.5
36 188 athlete detail CIEŚLIK Paweł POL 1986 Voster Ats Team 16. /  ELITE 3:33:56.6 0:01:43.9
37 146 athlete detail KAŠPAR Jan CZE 2000 Team Dukla Praha 21. /  U23 3:33:56.9 0:01:44.2
38 137 athlete detail BIENIEK Damian POL 2000 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów 22. /  U23 3:33:57.2 0:01:44.5
39 36 athlete detail HABERMANN Richard CZE 1999 Ac Sparta Praha 23. /  U23 3:33:57.3 0:01:44.6
40 49 athlete detail HORULKO Vladislav CZE 2001 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 24. /  U23 3:33:57.3 0:01:44.6
41 122 athlete detail TUKA Samuel SVK 2003 Slávia Trenčín 25. /  U23 3:33:57.6 0:01:44.9
42 3 athlete detail BÁRTA Jan CZE 1984 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 17. /  ELITE 3:33:57.6 0:01:44.9
43 110 athlete detail STRNKA Tomáš CZE 1984 Psg Cyklosport Chropyně 18. /  ELITE 3:33:57.6 0:01:44.9
44 4 athlete detail ŤOUPALÍK Adam CZE 1996 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 19. /  ELITE 3:33:58.1 0:01:45.4
45 72 athlete detail HELCEL Martin CZE 1988 Cyklotým Havířov 20. /  ELITE 3:33:58.1 0:01:45.4
46 95 athlete detail PAJEK Luka SLO 1996 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21. /  ELITE 3:33:58.7 0:01:46.0
47 152 athlete detail LEHNER Daniel AUT 1994 Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 22. /  ELITE 3:34:00.5 0:01:47.8
48 1 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Matěj CZE 1993 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 23. /  ELITE 3:34:03.6 0:01:50.9
49 7 athlete detail SCHLEGEL Michal CZE 1995 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 24. /  ELITE 3:34:06.4 0:01:53.7
50 8 athlete detail ŤOUPALÍK Jakub CZE 2001 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 26. /  U23 3:34:06.4 0:01:53.7
51 85 athlete detail BITTNER Pavel CZE 2002 Development Team Dsm 27. /  U23 3:34:10.2 0:01:57.5
52 165 athlete detail KŘENEK Adam CZE 2001 Tj Favorit Brno 28. /  U23 3:34:15.7 0:02:03.0
53 17 athlete detail SPORYSCH Daniel CZE 2003 Silniční Reprezentace Čr 29. /  U23 3:34:15.8 0:02:03.2
54 12 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Matyáš CZE 2003 Silniční Reprezentace Čr 30. /  U23 3:34:16.0 0:02:03.3
55 168 athlete detail ROTTER Michal CZE 2000 Tj Favorit Brno 31. /  U23 3:34:16.3 0:02:03.6
56 193 athlete detail PATERSKI Maciej POL 1986 Voster Ats Team 25. /  ELITE 3:34:16.9 0:02:04.2
57 147 athlete detail VONEŠ Jan CZE 2000 Team Dukla Praha 32. /  U23 3:34:31.5 0:02:18.8
58 144 athlete detail RUGOVAC Denis CZE 1993 Team Dukla Praha 26. /  ELITE 3:34:32.3 0:02:19.6
59 28 athlete detail HETFLEIŠ Petr CZE 2001 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 33. /  U23 3:34:32.5 0:02:19.8
60 33 athlete detail SCHURAN Michal CZE 1996 Ac Sparta Praha 27. /  ELITE 3:34:32.5 0:02:19.8
61 32 athlete detail GAJDULA Marek SVK 2001 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 34. /  U23 3:34:32.8 0:02:20.1
62 54 athlete detail KALOJÍROS Tomáš CZE 1994 Cat Trenčín 28. /  ELITE 3:34:34.4 0:02:21.7
63 167 athlete detail JELÍNEK Marek CZE 2003 Tj Favorit Brno 35. /  U23 3:34:57.2 0:02:44.5
64 166 athlete detail ČEKAL Josef CZE 2002 Tj Favorit Brno 36. /  U23 3:34:57.3 0:02:44.6
65 47 athlete detail GRASL Patrick AUT 1997 Arbö Headstart On-Fahrrad 29. /  ELITE 3:34:58.1 0:02:45.4
66 14 athlete detail MRÁZ Daniel CZE 2004 Silniční Reprezentace Čr 37. /  U23 3:34:59.0 0:02:46.3
67 74 athlete detail HLADÍK Josef CZE 2001 Česká Spořitelna - Accolade 38. /  U23 3:34:59.0 0:02:46.3
68 148 athlete detail KRAUS Jan CZE 1993 Team Dukla Praha 30. /  ELITE 3:35:00.8 0:02:48.1
69 149 athlete detail KELEMEN Pavel CZE 1991 Team Dukla Praha 31. /  ELITE 3:35:01.0 0:02:48.3
70 61 athlete detail SWACZYNA Petr CZE 1985 Ck Feso Petřvald 32. /  ELITE 3:35:01.8 0:02:49.1
71 108 athlete detail OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš CZE 2003 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 39. /  U23 3:35:02.2 0:02:49.5
72 138 athlete detail GIERACKI Patryk POL 1999 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów 40. /  U23 3:35:06.2 0:02:53.5
73 162 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Michal CZE 1999 Tj Favorit Brno 41. /  U23 3:35:08.1 0:02:55.4
74 121 athlete detail SOKOLÍK Lukáš SVK 2003 Slávia Trenčín 42. /  U23 3:35:11.9 0:02:59.2
75 89 athlete detail EICHINGER Daniel AUT 1995 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33. /  ELITE 3:35:12.1 0:02:59.4
76 119 athlete detail LOHINSKÝ Filip SVK 2002 Slávia Trenčín 43. /  U23 3:35:12.3 0:02:59.6
77 150 athlete detail BOSCH Manuel AUT 1989 Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 34. /  ELITE 3:35:12.4 0:02:59.7
78 52 athlete detail BUKSA Dominik CZE 1990 Canyon Northwave Mtb Team 35. /  ELITE 3:35:12.6 0:02:59.9
79 46 athlete detail TICHLER Thomas AUT 2000 Arbö Headstart On Fahrrad 44. /  U23 3:35:12.8 0:03:00.1
80 154 athlete detail ZOIDL Riccardo AUT 1988 Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 36. /  ELITE 3:35:16.7 0:03:04.0
81 189 athlete detail FRANCZAK Paweł POL 1991 Voster Ats Team 37. /  ELITE 3:35:41.3 0:03:28.6
82 71 athlete detail ČER Tomáš CZE 1983 Cyklotým Havířov 38. /  ELITE 3:35:55.1 0:03:42.4
83 53 athlete detail STÖHR Jan CZE 1991 Cat Trenčín 39. /  ELITE 3:36:03.7 0:03:51.0
84 38 athlete detail KOHOUT Martin CZE 1998 Ac Sparta Praha 40. /  ELITE 3:36:04.0 0:03:51.3
85 59 athlete detail OROS Samuel SVK 1998 Cat Trenčín 41. /  ELITE 3:36:04.4 0:03:51.7
86 23 athlete detail VOLTR Martin CZE 2001 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 45. /  U23 3:36:54.4 0:04:41.7
87 50 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Tomáš CZE 2003 Brilon Racing Team Mb 46. /  U23 3:36:54.6 0:04:41.9
88 21 athlete detail HONSA František CZE 2000 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 47. /  U23 3:36:54.7 0:04:42.0
89 79 athlete detail HNÍK Karel CZE 1991 D2Mont Merida Cycling Team 42. /  ELITE 3:36:56.0 0:04:43.3
90 68 athlete detail BÉREŠ Stanislav SVK 1992 Cyklistický Tím Firefly 43. /  ELITE 3:37:40.3 0:05:27.6
91 135 athlete detail MIKLOVIČ Jakub CZE 2001 Sweep Factory Team 48. /  U23 3:37:53.9 0:05:41.2
92 179 athlete detail KOVAŘČÍK Petr CZE 2003 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 49. /  U23 3:37:59.0 0:05:46.3
93 90 athlete detail HAMMERSCHMID Marvin AUT 1996 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 44. /  ELITE 3:38:01.3 0:05:48.6
94 6 athlete detail KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois CZE 1983 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 45. /  ELITE 3:38:01.4 0:05:48.7
95 96 athlete detail SONNLEITNER Jonas GER 1997 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 46. /  ELITE 3:38:01.7 0:05:49.0
96 177 athlete detail PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech POL 1991 Tufo Pardus Prostějov 47. /  ELITE 3:38:02.7 0:05:50.0
97 191 athlete detail KRAWCZYK Szymon POL 1998 Voster Ats Team 48. /  ELITE 3:38:02.9 0:05:50.2
98 20 athlete detail FIALA Petr CZE 1995 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 49. /  ELITE 3:39:31.4 0:07:18.7
99 176 athlete detail GRÄSSLE Pavel CZE 1985 Tufo Pardus Prostějov 50. /  ELITE 3:39:31.6 0:07:18.9
100 103 athlete detail MUSIALIK Jakub POL 2002 Klub Kolarski Tarnovia 50. /  U23 3:40:44.8 0:08:32.1

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.