ŠKODA CUP - BRNO - BÍTEŠ - BRNO

Road cycling
DATE :17.4.2021 PLACE  :Brno
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky WEBPAGES :www.ceskysvazcyklistiky.cz/

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap
1 9 athlete detail KUKRLE Michael CZE 1994 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 3:32:12.6 0:00:00.0
2 155 athlete detail TUREK Daniel CZE 1993 Team Felbermyar Simplon Wels 3:32:12.7 0:00:00.0
3 5 athlete detail OTRUBA Jakub CZE 1998 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 3:33:37.2 0:01:24.5
4 141 athlete detail RUDYK Bartosz POL 1998 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów 3:33:44.6 0:01:31.9
5 190 athlete detail JANISZEWSKI Sylwester POL 1988 Voster Ats Team 3:33:45.5 0:01:32.8
6 2 athlete detail NEUMAN Dominik CZE 1995 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 3:33:45.9 0:01:33.3
7 153 athlete detail SCHORMAIR Fabian GER 1994 Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 3:33:47.2 0:01:34.5
8 161 athlete detail HAMPL Petr CZE 1993 Tj Favorit Brno 3:33:48.1 0:01:35.4
9 42 athlete detail PETRUŠ Lubomír CZE 1990 Alpecin Fenix Development 3:33:49.6 0:01:36.9
10 94 athlete detail LODERER Timon GER 1991 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 3:33:51.5 0:01:38.8
11 92 athlete detail KOLB Stefan AUT 1997 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 3:33:52.4 0:01:39.7
12 151 athlete detail FRIEDRICH Marko AUT 1998 Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 3:33:53.5 0:01:40.8
13 171 athlete detail GRUBER Pavel CZE 1996 Tufo Pardus Prostějov 3:33:54.2 0:01:41.5
14 93 athlete detail KONCZER Michael AUT 1993 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 3:33:55.7 0:01:43.0
15 62 athlete detail MODLITBA Vojtěch CZE 1996 Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro 3:33:56.2 0:01:43.5
16 188 athlete detail CIEŚLIK Paweł POL 1986 Voster Ats Team 3:33:56.6 0:01:43.9
17 3 athlete detail BÁRTA Jan CZE 1984 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 3:33:57.6 0:01:44.9
18 110 athlete detail STRNKA Tomáš CZE 1984 Psg Cyklosport Chropyně 3:33:57.6 0:01:44.9
19 4 athlete detail ŤOUPALÍK Adam CZE 1996 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 3:33:58.1 0:01:45.4
20 72 athlete detail HELCEL Martin CZE 1988 Cyklotým Havířov 3:33:58.1 0:01:45.4
21 95 athlete detail PAJEK Luka SLO 1996 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 3:33:58.7 0:01:46.0
22 152 athlete detail LEHNER Daniel AUT 1994 Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 3:34:00.5 0:01:47.8
23 1 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Matěj CZE 1993 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 3:34:03.6 0:01:50.9
24 7 athlete detail SCHLEGEL Michal CZE 1995 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 3:34:06.4 0:01:53.7
25 193 athlete detail PATERSKI Maciej POL 1986 Voster Ats Team 3:34:16.9 0:02:04.2
26 144 athlete detail RUGOVAC Denis CZE 1993 Team Dukla Praha 3:34:32.3 0:02:19.6
27 33 athlete detail SCHURAN Michal CZE 1996 Ac Sparta Praha 3:34:32.5 0:02:19.8
28 54 athlete detail KALOJÍROS Tomáš CZE 1994 Cat Trenčín 3:34:34.4 0:02:21.7
29 47 athlete detail GRASL Patrick AUT 1997 Arbö Headstart On-Fahrrad 3:34:58.1 0:02:45.4
30 148 athlete detail KRAUS Jan CZE 1993 Team Dukla Praha 3:35:00.8 0:02:48.1
31 149 athlete detail KELEMEN Pavel CZE 1991 Team Dukla Praha 3:35:01.0 0:02:48.3
32 61 athlete detail SWACZYNA Petr CZE 1985 Ck Feso Petřvald 3:35:01.8 0:02:49.1
33 89 athlete detail EICHINGER Daniel AUT 1995 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 3:35:12.1 0:02:59.4
34 150 athlete detail BOSCH Manuel AUT 1989 Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 3:35:12.4 0:02:59.7
35 52 athlete detail BUKSA Dominik CZE 1990 Canyon Northwave Mtb Team 3:35:12.6 0:02:59.9
36 154 athlete detail ZOIDL Riccardo AUT 1988 Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 3:35:16.7 0:03:04.0
37 189 athlete detail FRANCZAK Paweł POL 1991 Voster Ats Team 3:35:41.3 0:03:28.6
38 71 athlete detail ČER Tomáš CZE 1983 Cyklotým Havířov 3:35:55.1 0:03:42.4
39 53 athlete detail STÖHR Jan CZE 1991 Cat Trenčín 3:36:03.7 0:03:51.0
40 38 athlete detail KOHOUT Martin CZE 1998 Ac Sparta Praha 3:36:04.0 0:03:51.3
41 59 athlete detail OROS Samuel SVK 1998 Cat Trenčín 3:36:04.4 0:03:51.7
42 79 athlete detail HNÍK Karel CZE 1991 D2Mont Merida Cycling Team 3:36:56.0 0:04:43.3
43 68 athlete detail BÉREŠ Stanislav SVK 1992 Cyklistický Tím Firefly 3:37:40.3 0:05:27.6
44 90 athlete detail HAMMERSCHMID Marvin AUT 1996 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 3:38:01.3 0:05:48.6
45 6 athlete detail KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois CZE 1983 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 3:38:01.4 0:05:48.7
46 96 athlete detail SONNLEITNER Jonas GER 1997 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 3:38:01.7 0:05:49.0
47 177 athlete detail PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech POL 1991 Tufo Pardus Prostějov 3:38:02.7 0:05:50.0
48 191 athlete detail KRAWCZYK Szymon POL 1998 Voster Ats Team 3:38:02.9 0:05:50.2
49 20 athlete detail FIALA Petr CZE 1995 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 3:39:31.4 0:07:18.7
50 176 athlete detail GRÄSSLE Pavel CZE 1985 Tufo Pardus Prostějov 3:39:31.6 0:07:18.9
51 80 athlete detail BARTŮNĚK Marek CZE 1998 D2Mont Merida Cycling Team 3:43:34.6 0:11:21.9
--- 24 athlete detail PETRUŠ Jiří CZE 1996 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team DNF ---
--- 34 athlete detail RYBA Jan CZE 1995 Ac Sparta Praha DNF ---
--- 35 athlete detail BRŇÁK Jan CZE 1996 Ac Sparta Praha DNF ---
--- 44 athlete detail PURGAJ Lorenz AUT 1997 Arbö Headstart On Fahrrad DNF ---
--- 45 athlete detail STOCKMEYER Fabian AUT 1991 Arbö Headstart On Fahrrad DNF ---
--- 48 athlete detail OCHSENHOFER Peter AUT 1987 Arbö Headstartt On Fahrrad DNF ---
--- 55 athlete detail STÖHR Pavel CZE 1991 Cat Trenčín DNF ---
--- 60 athlete detail VLČÁK Martin SVK 1998 Cat Trenčín DNF ---
--- 63 athlete detail PETR Ondřej CZE 1997 Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro DNF ---
--- 65 athlete detail ŠŇUPÁREK Václav CZE 1995 Ct Team Novo Nordisk Development DNF ---
--- 67 athlete detail BABIČ Adrián SVK 1996 Cyklistický Tím Firefly DNF ---
--- 69 athlete detail KAŠKO Dávid SVK 1997 Cyklistický Tím Firefly DNF ---
--- 75 athlete detail KULHAVÝ Jaroslav CZE 1985 Česká Spořitelna - Accolade DNF ---
--- 76 athlete detail RAUCHFUSS Marek CZE 1990 Česká Spořitelna - Accolade DNF ---
--- 77 athlete detail ULMAN Matouš CZE 1984 Česká Spořitelna - Accolade DNF ---
--- 78 athlete detail VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš SVK 1993 Česká Spořitelna - Accolade DNF ---
--- 81 athlete detail PRUDEK Dominik CZE 1998 D2Mont Merida Cycling Team DNF ---
--- 82 athlete detail RYDVAL Filip CZE 1996 D2Mont Merida Cycling Team DNF ---
--- 83 athlete detail STROŽ Jan CZE 1989 D2Mont Merida Cycling Team DNF ---
--- 88 athlete detail BOUBAL Martin CZE 1984 Hello Ctw DNF ---
--- 91 athlete detail HIRSCHBICHLER Johannes AUT 1993 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang DNF ---
--- 98 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Petr CZE 1979 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team DNF ---
--- 130 athlete detail HRADECKÝ Jaroslav CZE 1996 Sport Import DNF ---
--- 131 athlete detail RESS Tomáš CZE 1977 Sport Import DNF ---
--- 143 athlete detail SZÓSTKA Paweł POL 1998 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów DNF ---
--- 145 athlete detail PIETRULA Nicolas CZE 1995 Team Dukla Praha DNF ---
--- 156 athlete detail FIERLA Ondřej CZE 1993 Team Forman Cinelli DNF ---
--- 158 athlete detail MACH Ondřej CZE 1997 Team Forman Cinelli DNF ---
--- 183 athlete detail GÄNSEL Petr CZE 1981 Unlimited Km Trading Cz DNF ---
--- 184 athlete detail JADERNÝ Petr CZE 1983 Unlimited Km Trading Cz DNF ---
--- 185 athlete detail KLOZ Vladimír CZE 1978 Unlimited Km Trading Cz DNF ---
--- 186 athlete detail FILIP Jakub CZE 1994 Velo - Club Cirkl Č.Budějovice DNF ---
--- 187 athlete detail EREMKA Petr CZE 1987 Veloservis Team DNF ---
--- 192 athlete detail PARMA Krzysztof POL 1987 Voster Ats Team DNF ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.