ŠKODA CUP - BRNO - BÍTEŠ - BRNO

Road cycling
DATE :17.4.2021 PLACE  :Brno
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky WEBPAGES :www.ceskysvazcyklistiky.cz/

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap
1 112 athlete detail UHLIG Henri GER 2001 Rad-Net Rose Team 3:33:37.5 0:00:00.0
2 126 athlete detail FOLTÁN Adam SVK 2000 Slovak National Team 3:33:45.3 0:00:07.8
3 163 athlete detail KMÍNEK Vojtěch CZE 2000 Tj Favorit Brno 3:33:46.3 0:00:08.8
4 174 athlete detail BABOR Daniel CZE 1999 Tufo Pardus Prostějov 3:33:46.4 0:00:08.9
5 41 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Tomáš CZE 2000 Acrog Thormans 3:33:46.9 0:00:09.4
6 100 athlete detail KOSTAŃSKI Mateusz POL 1999 Klub Kolarski Tarnovia 3:33:47.3 0:00:09.8
7 51 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Matěj CZE 2003 Brilon Racing Team Mb 3:33:47.5 0:00:09.9
8 128 athlete detail MICHALIČKA Štefan SVK 2000 Slovak National Team 3:33:48.8 0:00:11.3
9 19 athlete detail TELECKÝ Štěpán CZE 2004 Silniční Reprezentace Čr 3:33:50.3 0:00:12.8
10 16 athlete detail SEEMAN Adam CZE 2004 Silniční Reprezentace Čr 3:33:50.6 0:00:13.0
11 10 athlete detail KELEMEN Petr CZE 2000 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 3:33:50.7 0:00:13.2
12 22 athlete detail TYRPEKL Karel CZE 1999 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 3:33:51.1 0:00:13.6
13 124 athlete detail BLAŠKO Matej SVK 2000 Slovak National Team 3:33:51.8 0:00:14.2
14 139 athlete detail MIERZYŃSKI Piotr CZE 2000 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów 3:33:52.1 0:00:14.6
15 25 athlete detail JAKOUBEK Tomáš CZE 1999 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 3:33:53.3 0:00:15.8
16 31 athlete detail ŠTOČEK Matúš SVK 1999 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 3:33:53.4 0:00:15.9
17 172 athlete detail ŘEHA Filip CZE 2001 Tufo Pardus Prostějov 3:33:54.3 0:00:16.8
18 27 athlete detail CAMRDA Karel CZE 2001 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 3:33:54.4 0:00:16.9
19 140 athlete detail OLSZAR Antoni POL 2001 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów 3:33:55.0 0:00:17.5
20 111 athlete detail ROSNER Linus GER 2001 Rad-Net Rose Team 3:33:55.8 0:00:18.3
21 146 athlete detail KAŠPAR Jan CZE 2000 Team Dukla Praha 3:33:56.9 0:00:19.3
22 137 athlete detail BIENIEK Damian POL 2000 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów 3:33:57.2 0:00:19.6
23 36 athlete detail HABERMANN Richard CZE 1999 Ac Sparta Praha 3:33:57.3 0:00:19.7
24 49 athlete detail HORULKO Vladislav CZE 2001 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 3:33:57.3 0:00:19.7
25 122 athlete detail TUKA Samuel SVK 2003 Slávia Trenčín 3:33:57.6 0:00:20.0
26 8 athlete detail ŤOUPALÍK Jakub CZE 2001 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 3:34:06.4 0:00:28.9
27 85 athlete detail BITTNER Pavel CZE 2002 Development Team Dsm 3:34:10.2 0:00:32.6
28 165 athlete detail KŘENEK Adam CZE 2001 Tj Favorit Brno 3:34:15.7 0:00:38.2
29 17 athlete detail SPORYSCH Daniel CZE 2003 Silniční Reprezentace Čr 3:34:15.8 0:00:38.3
30 12 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Matyáš CZE 2003 Silniční Reprezentace Čr 3:34:16.0 0:00:38.5
31 168 athlete detail ROTTER Michal CZE 2000 Tj Favorit Brno 3:34:16.3 0:00:38.8
32 147 athlete detail VONEŠ Jan CZE 2000 Team Dukla Praha 3:34:31.5 0:00:54.0
33 28 athlete detail HETFLEIŠ Petr CZE 2001 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 3:34:32.5 0:00:54.9
34 32 athlete detail GAJDULA Marek SVK 2001 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 3:34:32.8 0:00:55.2
35 167 athlete detail JELÍNEK Marek CZE 2003 Tj Favorit Brno 3:34:57.2 0:01:19.7
36 166 athlete detail ČEKAL Josef CZE 2002 Tj Favorit Brno 3:34:57.3 0:01:19.8
37 14 athlete detail MRÁZ Daniel CZE 2004 Silniční Reprezentace Čr 3:34:59.0 0:01:21.5
38 74 athlete detail HLADÍK Josef CZE 2001 Česká Spořitelna - Accolade 3:34:59.0 0:01:21.5
39 108 athlete detail OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš CZE 2003 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 3:35:02.2 0:01:24.7
40 138 athlete detail GIERACKI Patryk POL 1999 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów 3:35:06.2 0:01:28.7
41 162 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Michal CZE 1999 Tj Favorit Brno 3:35:08.1 0:01:30.5
42 121 athlete detail SOKOLÍK Lukáš SVK 2003 Slávia Trenčín 3:35:11.9 0:01:34.4
43 119 athlete detail LOHINSKÝ Filip SVK 2002 Slávia Trenčín 3:35:12.3 0:01:34.8
44 46 athlete detail TICHLER Thomas AUT 2000 Arbö Headstart On Fahrrad 3:35:12.8 0:01:35.3
45 23 athlete detail VOLTR Martin CZE 2001 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 3:36:54.4 0:03:16.9
46 50 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Tomáš CZE 2003 Brilon Racing Team Mb 3:36:54.6 0:03:17.0
47 21 athlete detail HONSA František CZE 2000 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 3:36:54.7 0:03:17.2
48 135 athlete detail MIKLOVIČ Jakub CZE 2001 Sweep Factory Team 3:37:53.9 0:04:16.3
49 179 athlete detail KOVAŘČÍK Petr CZE 2003 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 3:37:59.0 0:04:21.5
50 103 athlete detail MUSIALIK Jakub POL 2002 Klub Kolarski Tarnovia 3:40:44.8 0:07:07.3
51 29 athlete detail JANOŠ Matyáš CZE 2001 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 3:41:09.0 0:07:31.5
52 175 athlete detail DOLNÍČEK Marek CZE 1999 Tufo Pardus Prostějov 3:43:34.8 0:09:57.2
53 114 athlete detail OTTA Josef CZE 2003 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 3:44:33.5 0:10:55.9
--- 11 athlete detail HAVRLANT Jakub CZE 2003 Silniční Reprezentace Čr DNF ---
--- 13 athlete detail LUKEŠ     Jan CZE 2004 Silniční Reprezentace Čr DNF ---
--- 15 athlete detail NOVÁK Pavel CZE 2004 Silniční Reprezentace Čr DNF ---
--- 18 athlete detail ŠIROKÝ Štěpán CZE 2003 Silniční Reprezentace Čr DNF ---
--- 37 athlete detail HORÁK Dominik CZE 2001 Ac Sparta Praha DNF ---
--- 39 athlete detail ŘEZNÍK Šimon CZE 2000 Ac Sparta Praha DNF ---
--- 40 athlete detail VOLF Martin CZE 2002 Ac Sparta Praha DNF ---
--- 58 athlete detail LIŠKA Andrej SVK 2000 Cat Trenčín DNF ---
--- 64 athlete detail VOCHOSKA Jan CZE 1999 Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro DNF ---
--- 66 athlete detail GLÄNZNER Dominik CZE 2002 Cycli.Cz Team DNF ---
--- 70 athlete detail NĚMEC Patrik CZE 2001 Cyklo Bendl DNF ---
--- 73 athlete detail HOZA Denis SVK 2002 Cyklotým Havířov DNF ---
--- 87 athlete detail MACHÁČ Josef CZE 2002 Head Pro Team Opava DNF ---
--- 97 athlete detail ELČKNER Lukáš CZE 2001 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team DNF ---
--- 101 athlete detail KUŚ Adam POL 1999 Klub Kolarski Tarnovia DNF ---
--- 102 athlete detail ŁAMASZEWSKI Jan POL 1999 Klub Kolarski Tarnovia DNF ---
--- 104 athlete detail OŚKO Miłosz POL 2002 Klub Kolarski Tarnovia DNF ---
--- 105 athlete detail BORKOVEC Matyáš CZE 2003 Kovo Praha DNF ---
--- 106 athlete detail LÁVIČKA Adam CZE 2002 Kross Bike Ranch Team DNF ---
--- 107 athlete detail KAŇKOVSKÝ Adam CZE 2003 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský DNF ---
--- 115 athlete detail BUCHEL Štefan SVK 2002 Slávia Trenčín DNF ---
--- 116 athlete detail FROLEK Ladislav SVK 2002 Slávia Trenčín DNF ---
--- 117 athlete detail GAVENDA Martin SVK 2000 Slávia Trenčín DNF ---
--- 118 athlete detail GROSS Adam SVK 2003 Slávia Trenčín DNF ---
--- 120 athlete detail NAGY Róbert SVK 2003 Slávia Trenčín DNF ---
--- 123 athlete detail VLČÁK Jakub SVK 2003 Slávia Trenčín DNF ---
--- 125 athlete detail COMA Richard SVK 2000 Slovak National Team DNF ---
--- 127 athlete detail CHREN Martin SVK 1999 Slovak National Team DNF ---
--- 129 athlete detail VANČO Tobias SVK 2002 Slovak National Team DNF ---
--- 132 athlete detail KONOPÁSEK Tomáš CZE 2002 Sportraces Cycling Team DNF ---
--- 133 athlete detail MACÁN Karel CZE 2002 Sportraces Cycling Team DNF ---
--- 134 athlete detail KOLUMBER Kristian CZE 2000 Sweep Factory Team DNF ---
--- 136 athlete detail TÓTH Matěj CZE 1999 Sweep Factory Team DNF ---
--- 142 athlete detail MIELCZAREK Milosz POL 2002 Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów DNF ---
--- 157 athlete detail KUČERA Vojtěch CZE 2002 Team Forman Cinelli DNF ---
--- 159 athlete detail MORONG Kryštof CZE 2002 Team Forman Cinelli DNF ---
--- 160 athlete detail ZÁTOPEK Jan CZE 2001 Team Forman Cinelli DNF ---
--- 164 athlete detail KOPELENT David CZE 2002 Tj Favorit Brno DNF ---
--- 169 athlete detail VRABEL Radovan SVK 2000 Tj Slávia Šg Trenčín DNF ---
--- 170 athlete detail JINDŘICH Pavel CZE 2003 Tj Stadion Louny DNF ---
--- 178 athlete detail SMÉKAL René CZE 2001 Tufo Pardus Prostějov DNF ---
--- 180 athlete detail VLČEK Radek CZE 2003 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. DNF ---
--- 181 athlete detail VONDRÁČEK Jan CZE 2003 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. DNF ---
--- 182 athlete detail FANDERLIK David CZE 2002 Unlimited Km Trading Cz DNF ---
--- 194 athlete detail BRŠEL Samuel SVK 2001 Ck Dukla Bratislava DNF ---
--- 195 athlete detail BRUYNSEELS Dries SVK 2001 Ck Dukla Bratislava DNF ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.