Gran prix West Bohemia

Road cycling
DATE :2.5.2021 PLACE  :Kyšice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.Mezičas # 1.kolo # 2.Mezičas # 2.kolo # 3.Mezičas # 3.kolo # 4.Mezičas # 4.kolo # 5.Mezičas # 5.kolo # 6.Mezičas # 6.kolo # 7.Mezičas #
1 38 athlete detail BÁRTA Martin CZE 2005 Tj Stadion Louny 2:15:16.0 0:00:00.0 04:31.9 7 19:05.3 10 23:32.9 2 38:11.6 13 43:01.7 5 0:57:24.9 5 1:02:04.4 5 1:16:23.1 1 1:21:19.5 1 1:35:42.9 1 1:40:45.0 1 1:55:26.7 1 2:00:31.7 1
2 1 athlete detail KOBR Richard CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 2:16:23.0 0:01:06.9 04:32.6 16 19:06.7 31 23:32.7 1 38:12.2 22 43:05.7 25 0:57:14.2 1 1:02:03.6 1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 1:56:08.0 2 --- ---
3 13 athlete detail PÁTÍK Stanislav CZE 2005 Tufo Pardus Prostějov 2:18:34.8 0:03:18.8 04:32.2 12 19:04.7 2 23:38.8 6 38:10.9 5 42:49.8 1 0:57:24.6 4 1:02:03.9 3 1:16:23.4 2 1:21:29.8 2 1:36:30.6 2 1:41:45.8 2 1:57:11.8 3 2:02:43.2 2
4 65 athlete detail POLLNER Balázs László HUN 2005 Hungaria National Team 2:19:19.2 0:04:03.2 04:36.5 39 19:07.0 34 23:43.0 32 38:13.6 39 43:08.3 40 0:57:31.7 9 1:02:28.7 11 1:17:10.8 16 1:22:12.8 12 1:37:42.9 33 1:42:41.4 32 1:59:13.3 37 2:04:41.1 13
5 10 athlete detail KRÁL Kryštof CZE 2006 Team Dukla Praha 2:19:21.2 0:04:05.1 04:32.1 9 19:05.5 13 23:39.2 9 38:11.8 17 43:01.9 6 0:57:32.6 15 1:02:30.1 20 1:17:10.2 9 1:22:13.7 19 1:37:41.0 17 1:42:39.9 21 1:59:12.2 21 2:04:40.1 4
6 71 athlete detail TÓTH Márkó HUN 2005 Hungaria National Team 2:19:22.4 0:04:06.3 04:32.4 13 19:06.2 24 23:40.2 17 38:12.6 29 43:05.1 23 0:57:33.9 28 1:02:30.1 21 1:17:11.6 25 1:22:15.3 33 1:37:43.2 35 1:42:37.0 3 1:59:13.1 35 2:04:40.7 8
7 102 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Štěpán CZE 2006 CK Slavoj Terezín 2:19:22.6 0:04:06.6 04:35.0 34 19:07.0 35 23:36.0 4 38:12.5 26 43:07.9 38 0:57:34.7 36 1:02:28.5 9 1:17:10.9 18 1:22:12.9 13 1:37:41.5 21 1:42:41.0 29 1:59:11.6 8 2:04:40.3 5
8 91 athlete detail WIKA-CZARNOWSKI Dawid POL 2005 UKS TFP MROZ JEDYNKA KORNIK 2:19:22.9 0:04:06.8 04:31.8 5 19:05.4 11 23:39.6 13 38:11.0 6 43:02.2 7 0:57:33.5 22 1:02:28.9 12 1:17:10.5 13 1:22:11.7 7 1:37:40.7 14 1:42:38.0 7 1:59:12.4 25 2:04:41.3 15
9 47 athlete detail NOVÁK Filip CZE 2005 PROFI SPORT Cheb 2:19:23.0 0:04:06.9 04:36.5 38 19:06.9 32 23:40.6 20 38:11.4 10 43:04.8 21 0:57:33.5 23 1:02:30.5 25 1:17:10.8 15 1:22:14.1 22 1:37:41.9 26 1:42:39.7 19 1:59:12.1 18 2:04:41.7 19
10 2 athlete detail KOBR Robert CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 2:19:23.0 0:04:07.0 04:34.7 32 19:06.7 30 23:40.9 24 38:12.6 27 43:06.2 30 0:57:31.0 7 1:02:29.5 16 1:17:11.7 27 1:22:13.7 18 1:37:39.4 7 1:42:38.2 8 1:59:11.3 6 2:04:43.6 37
11 115 athlete detail LIENERT Patrik CZE 2006 ČED Bike Team 2:19:23.4 0:04:07.4 04:34.2 29 19:07.9 39 23:45.0 41 38:14.0 41 43:08.9 41 0:57:35.5 40 1:02:33.6 41 1:17:13.1 39 1:22:16.3 39 1:37:43.9 38 1:42:42.4 37 1:59:13.6 39 2:04:43.4 36
12 48 athlete detail FÜRBACH Miroslav CZE 2006 PROFI SPORT Cheb 2:19:23.4 0:04:07.4 04:36.0 37 19:05.0 6 23:40.4 19 38:11.2 8 43:03.9 15 0:57:33.5 24 1:02:30.0 19 1:17:10.1 7 1:22:14.0 21 1:37:42.2 27 1:42:38.6 10 1:59:12.0 16 2:04:43.3 35
13 9 athlete detail BRADÁČ Adam CZE 2006 Team Dukla Praha 2:19:23.6 0:04:07.5 04:33.9 25 19:05.6 14 23:40.6 21 38:12.4 23 43:05.9 27 0:57:35.4 39 1:02:32.9 39 1:17:13.2 40 1:22:15.9 38 1:37:44.0 39 1:42:42.0 36 1:59:13.8 41 2:04:43.9 39
14 22 athlete detail JEŽEK Václav CZE 2005 Brilon Racing Team - MB 2:19:24.3 0:04:08.2 04:31.3 1 19:04.7 3 23:33.1 3 38:10.9 4 43:01.1 3 0:57:30.1 6 1:02:29.0 13 1:17:11.2 21 1:22:05.5 5 1:37:41.9 24 1:42:39.2 14 1:59:11.8 13 2:04:40.5 6
15 4 athlete detail KOHOUT Jaromír CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 2:19:25.2 0:04:09.1 04:31.5 2 19:05.6 15 23:39.0 8 38:11.5 11 43:03.3 12 0:57:32.5 14 1:02:32.3 36 1:17:09.6 5 1:22:13.4 17 1:37:40.3 11 1:42:41.0 30 1:59:12.2 19 2:04:42.2 24
16 14 athlete detail SOUKUP Vojtěch CZE 2005 Tufo Pardus Prostějov 2:19:25.3 0:04:09.2 04:31.9 6 19:06.3 26 23:40.1 15 38:11.3 9 43:02.5 8 0:57:34.4 34 1:02:30.4 23 1:17:12.2 34 1:22:14.6 27 1:37:40.6 13 1:42:39.8 20 1:59:11.8 14 2:04:42.3 25
17 42 athlete detail BOHÁČ Václav CZE 2006 Tj Stadion Louny 2:19:25.8 0:04:09.7 04:34.9 33 19:07.4 38 23:44.5 38 38:13.5 37 43:07.9 37 0:57:34.3 32 1:02:32.3 35 1:17:12.1 32 1:22:15.3 32 1:37:42.7 32 1:42:41.3 31 1:59:12.6 29 2:04:42.4 26
18 74 athlete detail BITTMAN Adam CZE 2006 Kovo Praha 2:19:25.8 0:04:09.8 04:32.1 10 19:05.9 20 23:39.4 11 38:12.4 24 43:02.8 10 0:57:32.7 16 1:02:28.2 8 1:17:11.0 19 1:22:05.1 4 1:37:40.7 15 1:42:37.7 6 1:59:12.5 26 2:04:41.4 16
19 108 athlete detail DOPPELBAUER Moritz AUT 2005 Austria National Team 2:19:26.1 0:04:10.1 04:34.2 28 19:05.8 18 23:42.6 30 38:12.0 20 43:06.7 32 0:57:33.6 25 1:02:32.0 33 1:17:10.7 14 1:22:13.4 16 1:37:40.1 10 1:42:39.0 13 1:59:12.1 17 2:04:42.5 27
20 31 athlete detail KUBA Jakub CZE 2005 Středočeský kraj výběr 2:19:26.2 0:04:10.1 04:32.5 15 19:05.0 7 23:42.9 31 38:12.6 28 43:06.5 31 0:57:32.9 18 1:02:31.2 28 1:17:11.2 20 1:22:14.4 25 1:37:40.4 12 1:42:40.5 25 1:59:12.3 22 2:04:42.9 31
21 101 athlete detail URBÁNEK Tomáš CZE 2006 SK Petřín Plzeň 2:19:27.1 0:04:11.0 04:35.3 35 19:08.3 41 23:44.7 40 38:13.8 40 43:08.1 39 0:57:34.9 38 1:02:32.7 38 1:17:11.8 28 1:21:51.0 3 1:37:15.6 3 1:42:45.2 39 1:59:13.2 36 2:04:44.0 40
22 46 athlete detail HRDLIČKA Adam CZE 2005 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 2:19:27.1 0:04:11.1 04:40.4 41 19:06.5 28 23:43.8 35 38:12.5 25 43:06.0 28 0:57:34.1 30 1:02:30.8 26 1:17:12.4 37 1:22:15.6 36 1:37:42.5 30 1:42:41.5 33 1:59:12.6 28 2:04:41.6 18
23 12 athlete detail KOBLÍŽEK Vojtěch CZE 2005 Tufo Pardus Prostějov 2:19:27.3 0:04:11.2 04:33.1 19 19:06.3 25 23:40.8 23 38:11.9 19 43:05.1 22 0:57:32.3 12 1:02:29.3 14 1:17:11.9 30 1:22:12.7 11 1:37:39.3 5 1:42:37.4 5 1:59:12.4 24 2:04:40.8 9
24 67 athlete detail ÁDÁM Szabolcs László HUN 2006 Hungaria National Team 2:19:27.5 0:04:11.5 04:35.5 36 19:07.1 36 23:43.3 34 38:13.2 35 43:07.6 35 0:57:33.9 27 1:02:32.1 34 1:17:09.3 4 1:22:14.2 24 1:37:43.5 36 1:42:38.8 11 1:59:12.6 27 2:04:41.2 14
25 85 athlete detail KROC Vladimír CZE 2005 Akademie Cyklistických sportů 2:19:27.8 0:04:11.8 04:34.4 31 19:05.7 17 23:41.6 28 38:13.3 36 43:06.1 29 0:57:14.6 3 1:02:04.1 4 1:17:11.8 28 1:22:15.5 35 1:37:43.6 37 1:43:01.7 40 1:59:12.3 23 2:04:41.1 12
26 23 athlete detail SAMEC Filip CZE 2005 Brilon Racing Team - MB 2:19:27.9 0:04:11.8 04:33.9 26 19:05.2 8 23:39.0 7 38:11.7 16 43:04.1 16 0:57:32.4 13 1:02:27.9 6 1:17:10.9 17 1:22:12.3 9 1:37:41.6 22 1:42:39.5 17 1:59:11.6 9 2:04:42.6 28
27 68 athlete detail FELDHOFFER Bálint HUN 2005 Hungaria National Team 2:19:28.2 0:04:12.1 04:33.0 18 19:06.4 27 23:43.1 33 38:11.2 7 43:04.6 19 0:57:34.5 35 1:02:29.8 18 1:17:09.9 6 1:22:13.2 15 1:37:42.2 29 1:42:38.5 9 1:59:11.2 4 2:04:42.0 23
28 32 athlete detail POLÁK Matyáš CZE 2006 LAWI Junior Team 2:19:28.5 0:04:12.4 04:33.6 23 19:06.5 29 23:40.7 22 38:11.9 18 43:05.8 26 0:57:34.1 31 1:02:31.7 31 1:17:10.2 8 1:22:12.0 8 1:37:41.2 19 1:42:39.5 18 1:59:12.2 20 2:04:41.0 11
29 25 athlete detail PEKAŘ Matěj CZE 2006 Brilon Racing Team - MB 2:19:28.8 0:04:12.8 04:33.4 21 19:05.9 21 23:41.2 25 38:12.7 30 43:03.6 13 0:57:33.8 26 1:02:32.7 37 1:17:12.4 36 1:22:15.1 31 1:37:43.0 34 1:42:40.9 28 1:59:12.9 34 2:04:43.1 33
30 114 athlete detail PURNOCH Matyáš CZE 2006 ČED Bike Team 2:19:29.6 0:04:13.5 04:32.4 14 19:06.1 22 23:41.4 26 38:13.1 34 43:07.2 34 0:57:34.8 37 1:02:31.5 30 1:17:12.4 35 1:22:14.8 29 1:37:42.6 31 1:42:41.9 35 1:59:13.5 38 2:04:43.3 34
31 51 athlete detail KREŠÁK Kryštof CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 2:19:29.6 0:04:13.6 04:34.0 27 19:07.0 33 23:44.0 36 38:13.5 37 43:07.6 35 0:57:31.5 8 1:02:31.2 27 1:17:11.6 26 1:22:15.0 30 1:37:39.8 8 1:42:40.8 27 1:59:12.9 33 2:04:40.8 10
32 105 athlete detail STOCKER Marco AUT 2005 Austria National Team 2:19:29.7 0:04:13.7 04:31.6 3 19:05.5 12 23:42.0 29 38:10.6 2 43:04.7 20 0:57:33.1 19 1:02:30.3 22 1:17:03.7 3 1:22:14.7 28 1:37:39.0 4 1:42:41.7 34 1:59:11.4 7 2:04:41.7 20
33 92 athlete detail VLK Josef CZE 2006 AUTHOR Team Stupno 2:19:30.5 0:04:14.5 04:33.4 21 19:05.8 19 23:40.3 18 38:12.2 21 43:04.3 18 0:57:34.3 33 1:02:29.6 17 1:17:12.0 31 1:22:15.4 34 1:37:41.9 25 1:42:40.4 24 1:59:12.8 31 2:04:42.8 30
34 53 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Dalibor CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 2:19:31.0 0:04:14.9 04:31.6 4 19:04.5 1 23:39.3 10 38:10.8 3 43:03.8 14 0:57:32.1 11 1:02:31.4 29 1:17:10.3 10 1:22:14.2 23 1:37:41.6 23 1:42:40.1 23 1:59:11.6 10 2:04:41.9 21
35 8 athlete detail PODAŘIL Jan CZE 2006 Team Dukla Praha 2:19:35.3 0:04:19.3 04:33.2 20 19:04.9 4 23:39.8 14 38:11.6 15 43:01.4 4 0:57:14.4 2 1:02:03.8 2 1:17:11.2 22 1:22:13.9 20 1:37:41.2 20 1:42:37.2 4 1:59:12.9 32 2:04:43.0 32
36 5 athlete detail BERNÁT Adam CZE 2005 Team Dukla Praha 2:19:35.5 0:04:19.4 04:33.7 24 19:04.9 5 23:38.2 5 38:10.3 1 42:50.1 2 0:57:31.8 10 1:02:28.5 10 1:17:10.4 11 1:22:11.4 6 1:37:39.4 6 1:42:39.5 16 1:59:11.2 5 2:04:41.5 17
37 16 athlete detail KARÁSEK David CZE 2005 Tufo Pardus Prostějov 2:19:47.3 0:04:31.2 04:32.1 11 19:05.3 9 23:40.2 16 38:11.6 14 43:03.1 11 0:57:32.7 17 1:02:29.3 14 1:17:11.3 23 1:22:13.0 14 1:37:41.0 16 1:42:40.1 22 1:59:12.7 30 2:04:40.6 7
38 60 athlete detail HOJKA František CZE 2005 Expres CZ Tufo Team Kolín 2:19:48.8 0:04:32.8 04:34.3 30 19:07.3 37 23:44.4 37 38:12.9 33 43:07.0 33 0:57:35.6 41 1:02:33.3 40 1:17:13.0 38 1:22:16.4 40 1:37:44.0 39 1:42:42.4 38 1:59:13.7 40 2:04:43.7 38
39 18 athlete detail MUROŇ Matyáš CZE 2005 Tj Favorit Brno 2:19:51.3 0:04:35.3 04:37.3 40 19:07.9 40 23:44.7 39 38:11.6 12 43:04.1 17 0:57:33.2 20 1:02:27.9 7 1:17:12.1 33 1:22:14.5 26 1:37:41.2 18 1:42:39.0 12 1:59:11.7 12 2:04:40.0 3
40 110 athlete detail VIEHBÖCK Paul AUT 2006 Austria National Team 2:20:07.7 0:04:51.6 04:32.7 17 19:05.7 16 23:41.4 27 38:12.9 32 43:02.5 9 0:57:34.0 29 1:02:31.7 32 1:17:10.4 12 1:22:12.5 10 1:37:40.0 9 1:42:39.2 15 1:59:12.0 15 2:04:42.6 29
41 50 athlete detail FALTÝNEK Jan CZE 2006 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 2:21:14.5 0:05:58.4 04:32.0 8 19:06.1 23 23:39.6 12 38:12.9 31 43:05.3 24 0:57:33.4 21 1:02:30.4 23 1:17:11.6 24 1:22:15.8 37 1:37:42.2 28 1:42:40.7 26 1:59:11.6 11 2:04:42.0 22
--- 6 athlete detail JEŘÁBEK Ondřej CZE 2006 Team Dukla Praha NFT OTL 04:34.7 --- 20:44.1 --- 26:47.5 --- 44:08.4 --- 50:10.0 --- 1:08:30.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 15 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Ondřej CZE 2005 Tufo Pardus Prostějov NFT OTL 04:39.3 --- 19:18.2 --- 24:20.2 --- 40:34.7 --- 46:33.2 --- 1:03:04.6 --- 1:09:02.2 --- 1:27:45.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 17 athlete detail JURICA Samuel CZE 2006 Tufo Pardus Prostějov NFT OTL 04:41.9 --- 20:20.0 --- 26:01.2 --- 43:07.2 --- 49:23.4 --- 1:07:10.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 19 athlete detail VAVRO Kristián SVK 2006 Tj Favorit Brno NFT OTL 04:38.8 --- 19:07.9 --- 23:46.0 --- 38:38.4 --- 44:24.6 --- 1:03:24.5 --- 1:10:15.8 --- 1:29:30.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 20 athlete detail VLK Jáchym CZE 2006 Tj Favorit Brno NFT OTL 04:44.7 --- 22:33.2 --- 29:03.3 --- 48:21.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 27 athlete detail HRADISKÝ Zdeněk CZE 2006 Brilon Racing Team - MB NFT OTL 04:37.3 --- 20:01.4 --- 26:00.8 --- 43:06.5 --- 49:24.7 --- 1:08:28.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 29 athlete detail BRÜCKNER Filip CZE 2006 Středočeský kraj výběr NFT OTL 04:39.7 --- 20:57.7 --- 26:46.8 --- 44:07.8 --- 50:11.8 --- 1:08:26.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 30 athlete detail BARTOŠ Karel CZE 2006 Středočeský kraj výběr NFT OTL 04:34.0 --- 19:06.7 --- 23:42.1 --- 38:13.6 --- 43:06.9 --- 0:57:33.9 --- 1:02:31.9 --- 1:19:07.9 --- 1:25:39.8 --- 1:43:55.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 33 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Václav CZE 2006 LAWI Junior Team NFT OTL 04:36.0 --- 20:57.1 --- 26:47.0 --- 44:07.4 --- 50:00.5 --- 1:07:52.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 34 athlete detail ČAPEK Otakar CZE 2006 LAWI Junior Team NFT OTL 04:44.4 --- 23:09.0 --- 29:31.6 --- 48:32.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 35 athlete detail HAVEL Matěj CZE 2006 LAWI Junior Team NFT OTL 04:36.2 --- 19:38.2 --- 25:10.7 --- 42:22.1 --- 48:07.8 --- 1:05:04.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 36 athlete detail MIKLOŠÍN Matyáš CZE 2005 LAWI Junior Team NFT OTL 04:41.1 --- 20:57.4 --- 26:47.3 --- 44:09.7 --- 50:00.4 --- 1:08:04.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 37 athlete detail BOUZEK Filip CZE 2005 LAWI Junior Team NFT OTL 04:44.4 --- 23:10.8 --- 30:13.2 --- 50:56.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 39 athlete detail ZEDNÍK Jiří CZE 2006 Tj Stadion Louny NFT OTL 04:36.4 --- 19:07.9 --- 23:43.4 --- 39:42.4 --- 45:52.7 --- 1:03:05.8 --- 1:09:02.7 --- 1:28:35.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 40 athlete detail HEZINA Jan CZE 2005 Tj Stadion Louny NFT OTL 04:36.7 --- 19:07.7 --- 23:45.8 --- 39:42.7 --- 45:53.0 --- 1:03:05.3 --- 1:09:02.3 --- 1:27:52.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 41 athlete detail NOVÁK Jiří CZE 2006 Tj Stadion Louny NFT OTL 05:17.2 --- 23:09.5 --- 29:33.1 --- 49:23.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 43 athlete detail ZAPLETAL Jan CZE 2005 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský NFT OTL 04:38.9 --- 19:17.6 --- 24:47.6 --- 42:22.9 --- 48:08.4 --- 1:05:04.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 44 athlete detail BITTNER Jan CZE 2005 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský NFT OTL 04:41.3 --- 19:05.3 --- 23:45.6 --- 38:39.3 --- 43:47.4 --- 0:59:53.1 --- 1:05:36.3 --- 1:22:18.5 --- 1:28:15.1 --- 1:45:08.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 45 athlete detail PŘIDAL Tobiáš CZE 2005 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský NFT OTL 04:36.7 --- 19:05.2 --- 23:41.8 --- 38:12.3 --- 43:00.2 --- 0:58:14.3 --- 1:03:48.0 --- 1:20:29.0 --- 1:26:42.4 --- 1:44:18.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 49 athlete detail ŠUBRT Vilém CZE 2005 PROFI SPORT Cheb NFT OTL 04:41.5 --- 20:21.1 --- 26:01.8 --- 44:08.1 --- 50:27.9 --- 1:08:35.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 52 athlete detail UHER David CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor NFT OTL 04:36.5 --- 19:07.5 --- 23:45.2 --- 38:13.7 --- 43:08.5 --- 0:58:15.2 --- 1:03:48.2 --- 1:20:29.3 --- 1:26:42.8 --- 1:44:20.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 54 athlete detail JANOUT Jan CZE 2006 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor NFT OTL 04:39.0 --- 20:20.7 --- 26:00.9 --- 43:06.3 --- 49:23.9 --- 1:07:13.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 55 athlete detail ŽENÍŠEK Martin CZE 2006 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor NFT OTL 04:40.3 --- 19:08.0 --- 23:46.4 --- 40:35.2 --- 46:32.8 --- 1:03:04.9 --- 1:09:05.7 --- 1:27:45.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 56 athlete detail DE CALUWE Raf NED 2006 De Jonge Renner NFT OTL 04:39.9 --- 20:19.6 --- 25:54.4 --- 43:06.8 --- 49:24.5 --- 1:06:11.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 59 athlete detail KNIHA Petr CZE 2006 Expres CZ Tufo Team Kolín NFT OTL 04:32.9 --- 19:05.5 --- 23:41.2 --- 38:13.3 --- 43:07.5 --- 0:58:15.1 --- 1:03:47.7 --- 1:20:29.7 --- 1:26:42.5 --- 1:44:23.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 62 athlete detail BŘÍZA Vojtěch CZE 2006 Expres CZ Tufo Team Kolín NFT OTL 04:35.8 --- 19:35.8 --- 25:09.4 --- 42:21.8 --- 48:07.6 --- 1:05:03.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 63 athlete detail MATOULEK Jiří CZE 2006 Expres CZ Tufo Team Kolín NFT OTL 04:37.1 --- 19:24.8 --- 25:09.6 --- 42:22.5 --- 48:08.1 --- 1:05:04.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 64 athlete detail CSÁKI Szabolcs HUN 2006 Hungaria National Team NFT OTL 04:37.9 --- 19:08.2 --- 23:45.4 --- 39:15.6 --- 44:57.5 --- 1:02:59.5 --- 1:09:06.1 --- 1:27:51.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 72 athlete detail MAJOROS Dávid HUN 2005 Hungaria National Team NFT OTL 04:38.7 --- 20:34.9 --- 26:48.8 --- 45:47.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 73 athlete detail PLIC Lukáš CZE 2006 Kovo Praha NFT OTL 04:44.3 --- 20:58.3 --- 26:48.0 --- 44:10.1 --- 50:10.4 --- 1:08:28.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 75 athlete detail DVOŘÁČEK Tobias CZE 2006 Kovo Praha NFT OTL 04:37.1 --- 20:21.9 --- 26:00.1 --- 43:05.6 --- 49:24.3 --- 1:07:14.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 78 athlete detail ŠILHAVÝ Daniel CZE 2005 Kovo Praha NFT OTL 04:34.4 --- 19:06.9 --- 23:42.6 --- 38:13.8 --- 43:05.5 --- 0:58:15.7 --- 1:03:48.9 --- 1:20:30.4 --- 1:26:42.1 --- 1:44:24.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 79 athlete detail SZÁNTÓ Péter HUN 2005 Lotus Cycling Team NFT OTL 04:36.1 --- 20:35.2 --- 26:39.9 --- 44:08.8 --- 50:09.5 --- 1:08:24.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 81 athlete detail BALOG László HUN 2005 Lotus Cycling Team NFT OTL 04:43.3 --- 20:58.0 --- 26:47.9 --- 44:09.8 --- 50:10.8 --- 1:08:34.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 82 athlete detail MAROS András HUN 2005 Lotus Cycling Team NFT OTL 04:43.7 --- 20:57.9 --- 26:47.4 --- 44:09.3 --- 50:09.2 --- 1:08:35.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 83 athlete detail PETRÓ Szabolcs HUN 2006 Lotus Cycling Team NFT OTL 04:40.5 --- 20:58.5 --- 26:48.3 --- 44:09.6 --- 50:09.7 --- 1:08:29.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 84 athlete detail DOBAI Dávid HUN 2005 Lotus Cycling Team NFT OTL 04:38.1 --- 20:20.1 --- 26:00.5 --- 43:06.8 --- 49:23.8 --- 1:07:15.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 87 athlete detail KOŠIAR Matúš SVK 2005 CyS Akadémia Petra Sagana NFT OTL 04:35.7 --- 20:21.5 --- 26:01.1 --- 43:06.0 --- 49:23.4 --- 1:07:17.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 88 athlete detail PAPUČÍK Tadeáš SVK 2006 CyS Akadémia Petra Sagana NFT OTL 04:53.1 --- 23:10.5 --- 29:32.1 --- 48:35.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 89 athlete detail HRUŠKA Matej SVK 2006 CyS Akadémia Petra Sagana NFT OTL 04:40.6 --- 20:21.3 --- 26:01.5 --- 43:06.2 --- 49:23.0 --- 1:07:17.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 93 athlete detail ŠIMEČEK David CZE 2005 Cycling Academy Tábor NFT OTL 04:40.0 --- 19:08.3 --- 23:46.4 --- 39:15.9 --- 44:57.2 --- 1:02:59.5 --- 1:09:05.8 --- 1:27:46.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 96 athlete detail SEIDL Vojtěch CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team NFT OTL 04:41.9 --- 19:32.7 --- 24:30.7 --- 40:41.3 --- 46:33.5 --- 1:03:06.2 --- 1:09:02.0 --- 1:27:48.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 98 athlete detail ŘEHOŘ Jan CZE 2005 SK Petřín Plzeň NFT OTL 04:38.3 --- 21:34.5 --- 28:04.7 --- 46:52.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 103 athlete detail NETÍK Tomáš CZE 2006 CK Slavoj Terezín NFT OTL 04:37.8 --- 19:08.8 --- 23:52.5 --- 43:05.0 --- 49:22.7 --- 1:07:10.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 117 athlete detail LEFFLER Kryštof CZE 2006 ČED Bike Team NFT OTL 04:37.6 --- 20:20.9 --- 26:00.5 --- 43:05.9 --- 49:23.8 --- 1:07:07.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 21 athlete detail OPLUŠTIL Ivo CZE 2005 Tj Favorit Brno DNF --- 04:38.6 --- 20:20.7 --- 26:40.4 --- 44:12.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 26 athlete detail STREJČEK Adam CZE 2006 Brilon Racing Team - MB DNF --- 04:32.3 --- 19:05.3 --- 23:39.8 --- 38:12.1 --- 43:07.1 --- 1:02:10.6 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 57 athlete detail PRINS Lars NED 2006 De Jonge Renner DNF --- 04:36.2 --- 19:17.8 --- 24:07.4 --- 41:57.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 66 athlete detail PAKOT András Gusztáv HUN 2006 Hungaria National Team DNF --- 04:37.8 --- 22:30.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 69 athlete detail HANCZ Tamás HUN 2006 Hungaria National Team DNF --- 04:35.3 --- 19:08.3 --- 23:44.9 --- 38:13.7 --- 43:08.3 --- 0:57:34.6 --- 1:02:33.0 --- 1:17:49.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 80 athlete detail GERGELY Koppány Máté HUN 2006 Lotus Cycling Team DNF --- 04:39.7 --- 21:35.6 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 95 athlete detail ŠUMPÍK Pavel CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team DNF --- 04:31.9 --- 19:04.6 --- 23:38.6 --- 38:11.1 --- 43:01.7 --- 0:57:35.2 --- 1:02:33.8 --- 1:19:30.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 97 athlete detail DOBRÝ Lukáš CZE 2005 Canyon Northwave Mtb Team DNF --- 04:36.9 --- 19:07.3 --- 23:43.5 --- 38:13.3 --- 43:07.4 --- 0:58:14.7 --- 1:03:48.6 --- 1:20:39.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 99 athlete detail PEŠEK Adam CZE 2006 SK Petřín Plzeň DNF --- 04:34.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 100 athlete detail KOTSCHY Vít CZE 2006 SK Petřín Plzeň DNF --- 04:34.5 --- 19:06.8 --- 23:43.8 --- 40:10.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 106 athlete detail SERTIC Jakob AUT 2005 Austria National Team DNF --- 04:32.7 --- 19:06.5 --- 23:44.1 --- 38:12.8 --- 43:05.0 --- 0:58:02.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 107 athlete detail SCHÖNHERR Florian AUT 2005 Austria National Team DNF --- 04:34.9 --- 19:06.0 --- 23:42.2 --- 40:07.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 109 athlete detail HAMPTON Cian GBR 2005 Austria National Team DNF --- 04:33.0 --- 19:07.2 --- 23:41.9 --- 38:28.4 --- 44:13.2 --- 1:02:15.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 116 athlete detail HABR Jakub CZE 2006 ČED Bike Team DNF --- 04:37.5 --- 19:07.4 --- 24:12.9 --- 40:34.9 --- 46:33.0 --- 1:03:07.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.