Gran prix West Bohemia

Road cycling
DATE :2.5.2021 PLACE  :Kyšice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.Mezičas # 1.kolo # 2.Mezičas # 2.kolo # 3.Mezičas # 3.kolo # 4.Mezičas # 4.kolo # 5.Mezičas # 5.kolo # 6.Mezičas # 6.kolo # 7.Mezičas # 7.kolo # 8.Mezičas # 8.kolo # 9.Mezičas # 9.kolo # 10.Mezičas # 10.kolo # 11.Mezičas #
1 106 athlete detail UIJTDEBROEKS Cian BEL 2003 Team Auto Eder 3:18:38.3 0:00:00.0 04:51.7 76 18:18.8 61 23:28.2 79 36:17.5 4 40:54.1 5 0:54:13.2 3 0:58:39.5 3 1:11:33.4 3 1:16:11.0 1 1:29:35.2 1 1:34:18.8 3 1:47:12.4 1 1:51:44.3 1 2:05:01.4 1 2:09:38.1 1 2:23:12.6 1 2:27:56.3 1 2:41:32.7 1 2:46:12.7 1 3:00:00.7 1 3:04:47.8 1
2 105 athlete detail LÜHRS Luis-Joe GER 2003 Team Auto Eder 3:22:19.7 0:03:41.4 04:44.0 15 18:15.8 19 23:18.7 8 36:07.6 3 40:53.7 1 0:54:12.9 2 0:58:39.3 1 1:11:34.1 5 1:16:11.4 3 1:29:35.9 5 1:34:18.5 1 1:47:54.8 4 1:52:30.6 2 2:06:09.3 5 2:10:47.4 5 2:24:50.3 2 2:29:48.9 2 2:43:46.4 3 2:48:45.9 4 3:02:57.4 5 3:08:05.9 2
3 28 athlete detail SEEMAN Adam CZE 2004 Czech National Team 3:22:19.9 0:03:41.5 04:46.1 36 18:16.7 32 23:18.7 8 36:23.3 37 40:57.2 37 0:54:31.6 32 0:58:40.1 5 1:11:32.9 1 1:16:11.6 4 1:29:35.4 2 1:34:19.1 4 1:47:55.0 5 1:52:31.3 5 2:06:09.2 4 2:10:47.0 2 2:24:50.7 4 2:29:49.3 4 2:43:46.3 2 2:48:45.6 2 3:02:57.1 3 3:08:06.2 3
4 109 athlete detail SCHRETTL Marco AUT 2003 Team Auto Eder 3:22:23.2 0:03:44.9 04:44.8 24 17:40.1 1 22:26.2 1 35:50.3 1 40:54.0 3 0:54:12.9 1 0:58:39.5 2 1:11:33.1 2 1:16:11.2 2 1:29:35.6 3 1:34:18.7 2 1:47:54.7 3 1:52:30.9 3 2:06:09.1 3 2:10:47.2 3 2:24:50.6 3 2:29:49.1 3 2:43:46.7 4 2:48:45.7 3 3:02:56.8 2 3:08:06.8 5
5 121 athlete detail MÉSZÁROS Bence HUN 2003 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 3:22:50.8 0:04:12.4 04:42.7 6 18:14.7 4 23:19.8 15 36:20.1 11 40:54.9 14 0:54:13.4 4 0:58:40.0 4 1:11:33.6 4 1:16:11.8 6 1:29:35.8 4 1:34:19.3 5 1:47:54.5 2 1:52:31.1 4 2:06:08.9 2 2:10:47.2 3 2:24:50.9 5 2:29:49.5 5 2:43:47.0 5 2:48:46.0 5 3:02:57.1 4 3:08:06.5 4
6 108 athlete detail HAJEK Alexander AUT 2003 Team Auto Eder 3:24:51.1 0:06:12.7 04:47.3 49 18:15.4 13 23:21.4 35 36:07.4 2 40:53.7 2 0:54:30.8 21 0:59:06.1 15 1:12:24.6 26 1:17:04.1 36 1:30:32.3 25 1:34:51.2 8 1:48:49.7 17 1:53:50.4 14 2:07:47.6 18 2:12:54.0 56 2:27:19.4 27 2:32:27.1 26 2:46:07.5 14 2:50:51.6 12 3:05:23.9 8 3:10:52.2 11
7 143 athlete detail TAMM Lauri EST 2004 Cannibal Team 3:24:52.0 0:06:13.7 04:44.2 17 18:16.6 31 23:24.1 57 36:24.5 48 40:55.0 16 0:54:30.6 18 0:59:06.4 19 1:12:25.5 40 1:17:05.9 52 1:30:33.7 49 1:34:52.5 14 1:48:50.6 36 1:53:52.7 25 2:07:47.4 16 2:12:49.6 15 2:26:39.2 9 2:31:30.4 9 2:45:31.4 7 2:50:29.2 8 3:05:24.8 19 3:10:52.9 20
8 81 athlete detail GRYGOWSKI Hubert POL 2004 UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS - Toruń 3:24:53.1 0:06:14.7 04:43.1 8 18:17.3 41 23:18.0 5 36:22.7 30 40:59.6 59 0:54:30.2 13 0:59:07.7 35 1:12:24.1 17 1:17:01.6 13 1:30:33.7 47 1:35:00.1 42 1:48:49.0 9 1:53:49.8 8 2:07:50.2 57 2:12:50.2 19 2:27:20.1 39 2:32:27.9 31 2:46:08.5 20 2:50:53.3 16 3:05:14.5 6 3:10:19.2 6
9 94 athlete detail WALLENBORN Arno LUX 2003 Luxemburg National Team 3:24:55.3 0:06:17.0 04:45.2 27 18:19.0 64 23:24.6 62 36:28.9 79 41:01.0 71 0:54:31.2 27 0:59:05.6 12 1:12:24.9 30 1:17:06.6 61 1:30:34.5 58 1:35:01.1 45 1:48:50.4 30 1:53:51.3 18 2:07:47.9 22 2:12:55.4 69 2:27:22.6 76 2:32:26.7 22 2:46:09.1 25 2:50:53.0 13 3:05:25.1 21 3:10:53.3 22
10 139 athlete detail VANDERLINDEN Lukas BEL 2003 Cannibal Team 3:25:03.7 0:06:25.4 04:44.5 21 18:17.7 48 23:20.6 23 36:24.1 44 40:57.9 46 0:54:33.5 63 0:59:10.0 57 1:12:25.2 37 1:17:04.8 42 1:30:32.0 22 1:34:51.0 7 1:48:50.3 28 1:53:53.3 27 2:07:48.1 25 2:12:53.5 48 2:27:18.2 13 2:32:25.5 12 2:46:08.7 22 2:50:54.2 20 3:05:24.3 12 3:10:53.8 27
11 114 athlete detail VAN DORP Vincent NED 2004 Wielerzone Nederland 3:25:07.3 0:06:28.9 04:41.1 1 18:15.1 10 23:19.4 12 36:25.2 55 40:57.5 41 0:54:34.0 69 0:59:13.0 79 1:12:29.9 78 1:17:08.3 72 1:30:30.9 12 1:34:52.1 12 1:48:49.0 8 1:53:53.7 29 2:07:49.1 40 2:12:56.2 75 2:27:19.8 35 2:32:29.4 48 2:46:35.0 31 2:51:14.6 26 3:05:25.9 29 3:10:54.2 28
12 142 athlete detail VAN MECHELEN Vlad BEL 2004 Cannibal Team 3:25:07.6 0:06:29.3 04:44.2 18 18:16.3 27 23:21.3 32 36:22.8 31 40:57.2 38 0:54:30.4 15 0:59:07.5 33 1:12:25.3 38 1:17:03.1 29 1:30:30.0 7 1:34:54.2 21 1:48:33.9 6 1:53:04.4 6 2:06:53.6 6 2:11:45.7 6 2:26:07.1 6 2:31:07.1 7 2:45:31.9 9 2:50:29.5 9 3:05:24.3 14 3:10:52.3 13
13 104 athlete detail GROß Matteo GER 2004 Team Auto Eder 3:25:08.7 0:06:30.3 04:49.2 63 18:14.9 7 23:23.5 53 36:17.9 5 40:55.0 15 0:54:29.5 10 0:59:05.2 10 1:12:23.9 14 1:17:00.5 8 1:30:30.6 10 1:34:51.3 9 1:48:49.5 14 1:53:50.5 15 2:07:47.9 21 2:12:51.3 26 2:27:19.9 36 2:32:26.3 18 2:46:07.1 12 2:50:54.4 21 3:05:23.9 9 3:10:51.4 7
14 27 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Matyáš CZE 2003 Czech National Team 3:25:08.7 0:06:30.4 04:51.6 75 18:18.1 54 23:23.8 54 36:24.4 47 40:56.7 30 0:54:30.8 22 0:59:06.6 21 1:12:25.5 42 1:17:04.0 35 1:30:33.5 45 1:35:03.1 61 1:48:53.1 69 1:53:59.5 69 2:07:47.4 14 2:12:51.6 30 2:27:21.2 57 2:32:28.5 40 2:46:08.8 23 2:50:53.3 14 3:05:25.2 24 3:10:53.5 24
15 107 athlete detail ECKERSTORFER Benjamin AUT 2004 Team Auto Eder 3:25:10.8 0:06:32.4 04:48.7 61 18:14.7 4 23:16.7 2 36:18.5 7 40:54.0 4 0:54:31.4 30 0:59:05.5 11 1:12:23.1 8 1:17:00.7 9 1:30:30.2 8 1:34:51.6 10 1:48:49.9 22 1:53:50.4 13 2:07:47.0 11 2:12:49.4 14 2:27:18.5 16 2:32:26.1 16 2:46:07.5 15 3:10:50.9 76 3:05:24.3 15 --- ---
16 135 athlete detail MÜLLER Tobias GER 2004 Radsportverband Nordrhein - Westfalen 3:25:10.9 0:06:32.5 04:46.8 42 18:17.6 47 23:24.7 63 36:25.6 59 40:58.9 52 0:54:30.2 12 0:59:07.2 28 1:12:25.6 43 1:17:06.3 57 1:30:32.8 32 1:34:57.7 33 1:48:52.3 58 1:53:57.4 53 2:07:48.9 37 2:12:54.6 62 2:27:21.1 54 2:32:30.9 62 2:46:38.3 64 2:51:15.4 30 3:05:25.6 27 3:10:52.9 19
17 33 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Matěj CZE 2003 MIX CYCLOCROSS TEAM 3:25:11.2 0:06:32.9 04:48.2 57 18:16.9 35 23:21.2 31 36:22.3 25 40:55.6 21 0:54:30.9 24 0:59:08.5 43 1:12:24.8 28 1:17:01.8 16 1:30:31.8 20 1:34:52.3 13 1:48:49.8 19 1:53:50.1 10 2:07:46.9 10 2:12:41.7 11 2:27:19.0 20 2:32:28.4 37 2:46:37.4 55 2:51:14.9 27 3:05:24.5 16 3:10:52.0 10
18 132 athlete detail SCHMIDT Torge Ruben GER 2004 Radsportverband Nordrhein - Westfalen 3:25:11.7 0:06:33.4 04:48.7 62 18:17.4 43 23:27.6 76 36:27.2 73 41:00.4 68 0:54:34.4 72 0:59:12.2 76 1:12:27.6 71 1:17:07.6 68 1:30:32.8 34 1:34:59.9 41 1:48:51.3 43 1:54:00.1 73 2:07:48.4 30 2:12:59.4 77 2:27:21.3 59 2:32:27.8 30 2:46:07.6 16 2:50:54.7 23 3:05:25.6 26 3:10:53.2 21
19 25 athlete detail HAVRLANT Jakub CZE 2003 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 3:25:11.8 0:06:33.5 04:46.1 35 18:17.7 49 23:22.0 37 36:26.4 66 40:59.6 60 0:54:33.4 61 0:59:10.2 59 1:12:27.5 70 1:17:05.6 50 1:30:35.4 72 1:35:03.8 66 1:49:06.4 77 1:53:55.0 35 2:07:50.4 61 2:12:52.6 39 2:27:21.2 56 2:32:31.4 67 2:46:39.0 71 2:51:16.2 32 3:05:24.3 13 3:10:53.6 25
20 69 athlete detail UNGVARSKÝ Lukáš SVK 2003 Slovakia National Team 3:25:12.0 0:06:33.7 04:52.0 78 18:20.5 76 23:26.4 72 36:27.3 74 41:01.9 76 0:54:34.4 74 0:59:12.3 77 1:12:26.4 58 1:17:07.3 66 1:30:32.3 25 1:34:51.9 11 1:48:52.7 65 1:53:55.2 37 2:07:48.0 24 2:12:53.9 54 2:27:19.2 23 2:32:29.0 44 2:46:36.4 44 2:51:15.6 31 3:05:24.2 11 3:10:51.6 8
21 138 athlete detail RAGILO Frank EST 2004 Cannibal Team 3:25:12.0 0:06:33.7 04:43.6 11 18:16.1 25 23:20.5 22 36:23.7 40 40:54.7 11 0:54:31.9 37 0:59:07.3 29 1:12:24.8 27 1:17:03.4 31 1:30:30.4 9 1:34:59.6 40 1:48:51.1 41 1:53:55.4 38 2:07:48.8 36 2:12:53.0 42 2:26:38.9 8 2:31:30.1 8 2:45:31.7 8 2:50:29.1 7 3:05:25.4 25 3:10:52.2 12
22 77 athlete detail STIEGER Adrian AUT 2003 Austia National Team 3:25:12.1 0:06:33.8 04:46.9 45 18:17.8 50 23:24.3 60 36:22.1 23 40:54.2 6 0:54:32.3 45 0:59:11.0 64 1:12:26.0 51 1:17:07.5 67 1:30:32.1 23 1:34:54.6 23 1:48:53.4 71 1:53:52.2 23 2:07:50.5 63 2:12:53.6 49 2:27:21.4 60 2:32:28.4 38 2:46:07.8 17 2:50:54.4 22 3:05:24.6 18 3:10:52.3 13
23 60 athlete detail KASNYA Luca GER 2004 German National Team 3:25:12.5 0:06:34.1 04:45.9 34 18:19.3 69 23:23.4 50 36:23.2 36 40:56.2 27 0:54:31.0 26 0:59:08.3 41 1:12:26.4 59 1:17:03.9 34 1:30:32.6 30 1:35:01.5 47 1:48:52.0 54 1:53:56.4 44 2:07:49.0 38 2:12:51.2 25 2:27:19.7 32 2:32:26.1 15 2:46:36.0 38 2:51:15.2 29 3:05:25.8 28 3:10:52.6 16
24 141 athlete detail NIEMI Tomas-Casimir FIN 2004 Cannibal Team 3:25:12.9 0:06:34.5 04:44.4 20 18:16.2 26 23:20.6 24 36:22.9 32 40:56.6 29 0:54:31.5 31 0:59:07.4 31 1:12:24.9 32 1:17:02.6 24 1:30:32.8 32 1:34:57.2 30 1:48:50.3 28 1:53:53.9 30 2:07:49.0 39 2:12:53.6 50 2:27:19.6 31 2:32:27.8 29 2:46:07.3 13 2:50:54.0 19 3:05:24.5 17 3:10:53.4 23
25 19 athlete detail TELECKÝ Štěpán CZE 2004 Tj Favorit Brno 3:25:12.9 0:06:34.5 04:46.8 44 18:16.8 34 23:21.4 33 36:21.4 17 40:54.5 9 0:54:30.3 14 0:59:08.2 39 1:12:25.6 44 1:17:04.6 40 1:30:31.3 13 1:34:53.4 17 1:48:52.7 65 1:53:57.8 58 2:07:49.3 43 2:12:51.6 29 2:27:21.1 55 2:32:28.4 36 2:46:09.0 24 2:50:53.9 18 3:05:24.8 20 3:10:51.8 9
26 67 athlete detail KUCHINKE Gabriel GER 2004 LV Brandenburg 3:25:13.2 0:06:34.8 04:42.4 5 18:15.9 21 23:24.2 59 36:25.2 54 40:57.1 35 0:54:33.6 65 0:59:11.5 70 1:12:23.8 12 1:17:02.8 27 1:30:33.4 43 1:35:02.9 59 1:48:50.9 39 1:53:58.8 65 2:07:47.2 13 2:12:49.2 13 2:27:18.8 18 2:32:25.7 13 2:46:07.9 18 2:50:53.6 17 3:05:25.1 22 3:10:52.5 15
27 53 athlete detail GAJDULEWICZ Mateusz POL 2003 Poland National Team 3:25:13.8 0:06:35.4 04:44.6 22 18:19.7 71 23:27.8 78 36:24.8 50 40:59.0 54 0:54:32.0 39 0:59:10.3 60 1:12:24.5 23 1:17:01.2 11 1:30:30.7 11 1:34:53.8 19 1:48:50.8 37 1:54:00.2 74 2:07:47.9 23 2:12:50.8 21 2:27:18.3 14 2:32:26.9 23 2:46:37.6 57 2:51:14.1 24 3:05:23.6 7 3:10:52.7 17
28 11 athlete detail VONDRÁČEK Jan CZE 2003 Tufo Pardus Prostějov 3:25:18.4 0:06:40.1 04:47.7 53 18:17.9 51 23:20.8 26 36:23.1 34 41:00.3 67 0:54:29.2 9 0:59:05.7 13 1:12:26.3 55 1:17:06.1 54 1:30:33.1 36 1:34:55.7 25 1:48:52.1 56 1:53:58.5 62 2:07:49.5 47 2:12:53.8 51 2:26:39.8 11 2:31:30.9 11 2:45:32.2 10 2:50:29.1 6 3:05:24.2 10 3:10:52.8 18
29 34 athlete detail FIALA Matyáš CZE 2003 MIX CYCLOCROSS TEAM 3:25:20.5 0:06:42.1 04:45.3 29 18:17.9 52 23:22.1 39 36:23.9 41 40:57.1 35 0:54:30.9 23 0:59:06.3 17 1:12:25.8 46 1:17:05.9 51 1:30:33.7 48 1:34:58.7 36 1:48:50.5 34 1:53:58.7 64 2:07:50.0 54 2:12:50.2 18 2:27:20.7 50 2:32:28.2 34 2:46:08.6 21 3:10:53.3 77 3:05:25.1 23 --- ---
30 119 athlete detail KERVINEN Leevi FIN 2003 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 3:26:07.3 0:07:29.0 04:48.4 59 18:19.2 68 23:23.9 55 36:22.6 29 41:03.0 79 0:54:34.1 70 0:59:09.7 53 1:12:26.4 60 1:17:09.1 78 1:30:34.4 55 1:35:02.2 54 1:48:49.3 12 1:53:56.0 40 2:07:20.9 7 2:12:14.4 7 2:26:07.4 7 2:31:06.8 6 2:45:31.2 6 2:50:30.9 11 3:05:26.2 30 3:10:53.8 26
31 74 athlete detail KERSCHBAUMER Leo AUT 2003 Austia National Team 3:26:44.5 0:08:06.1 04:43.8 13 18:15.6 16 23:24.9 65 36:24.0 42 40:55.3 19 0:54:32.1 40 0:59:06.3 17 1:12:24.0 16 1:17:02.1 18 1:30:31.5 16 1:34:52.9 15 1:48:49.1 10 1:53:51.1 17 2:07:49.7 51 2:12:54.9 65 2:27:19.5 28 2:32:31.9 71 2:46:36.1 39 2:51:14.5 25 3:05:55.2 31 3:11:16.3 30
32 70 athlete detail KOVÁČ Samuel SVK 2003 Slovakia National Team 3:26:46.2 0:08:07.9 04:47.3 48 18:21.1 79 23:27.1 74 36:27.0 72 40:59.3 58 0:54:33.9 68 0:59:10.1 58 1:12:28.2 74 1:17:08.0 70 1:30:34.6 59 1:35:03.0 60 1:48:50.5 33 1:53:57.5 55 2:07:50.4 61 2:12:38.3 10 2:27:20.1 40 2:32:31.1 65 2:46:36.3 42 2:51:25.2 50 3:05:56.7 34 3:11:13.2 29
33 54 athlete detail POMORSKI Michal POL 2003 Poland National Team 3:27:01.0 0:08:22.6 04:44.0 14 18:17.1 38 23:19.9 16 36:21.8 20 40:56.7 31 0:54:32.3 47 0:59:07.5 32 1:12:25.5 41 1:17:03.0 28 1:30:32.0 21 1:34:54.4 22 1:48:50.0 24 1:53:50.2 11 2:07:48.2 27 2:12:53.3 47 2:27:19.7 33 2:32:28.0 32 2:46:37.0 50 2:51:14.9 28 3:05:55.5 32 3:11:32.2 32
34 51 athlete detail SZULIK Mikolaj POL 2004 Poland National Team 3:27:01.3 0:08:22.9 04:46.4 39 18:17.0 36 23:23.1 47 36:26.8 70 41:00.6 70 0:54:34.5 75 0:59:10.7 63 1:12:26.8 63 1:17:06.9 63 1:30:35.2 68 1:35:02.1 53 1:48:52.6 62 1:53:56.3 42 2:07:51.3 74 2:12:55.6 71 2:27:22.1 72 2:32:31.6 69 2:46:34.0 27 2:51:22.3 41 3:06:51.2 51 3:12:13.0 49
35 124 athlete detail REIßMANN Johannes GER 2004 STEVENS Junioren Team Thüringen 3:27:01.8 0:08:23.4 04:42.1 3 18:15.6 17 23:20.9 28 36:25.8 62 41:00.3 66 0:54:32.1 41 0:59:09.5 51 1:12:26.9 64 1:17:07.2 65 1:30:35.4 70 1:35:04.9 72 1:48:53.1 70 1:53:59.6 70 2:07:51.3 73 2:12:55.3 68 2:27:22.8 77 2:32:31.2 66 2:46:39.2 72 2:51:29.4 71 3:06:53.6 73 3:12:14.0 60
36 23 athlete detail MRÁZ Daniel CZE 2004 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 3:27:03.3 0:08:25.0 04:50.3 70 18:20.2 74 23:24.8 64 36:25.2 56 40:54.6 10 0:54:32.1 42 0:59:08.8 47 1:12:26.7 62 1:17:08.1 71 1:30:31.3 13 1:34:54.0 20 1:48:49.6 15 1:53:57.8 57 2:07:50.7 66 2:12:50.6 20 2:27:20.6 47 2:32:32.0 73 2:46:39.5 76 2:51:28.4 65 3:06:52.1 58 3:12:14.0 59
37 18 athlete detail ŠIROKÝ Štěpán CZE 2003 Tj Favorit Brno 3:27:03.6 0:08:25.2 04:47.6 52 18:16.0 23 23:21.8 36 36:24.0 42 40:56.9 33 0:54:33.5 64 0:59:09.5 52 1:12:26.0 50 1:17:05.2 44 1:30:33.3 41 1:34:58.1 34 1:48:51.5 47 1:53:58.0 59 2:07:49.2 41 2:12:53.0 43 2:27:21.8 67 2:32:29.6 50 2:46:38.7 68 2:51:25.1 49 3:06:53.5 72 3:12:12.2 40
38 59 athlete detail RINKLEF Jan GER 2004 German National Team 3:27:03.6 0:08:25.3 04:49.6 66 18:19.4 70 23:27.5 75 36:28.2 77 41:02.7 78 0:54:35.4 78 0:59:12.1 75 1:12:26.1 53 1:17:05.3 45 1:30:36.4 78 1:35:06.3 77 1:48:52.9 67 1:54:01.4 77 2:07:51.7 77 2:12:54.8 63 2:27:20.4 43 2:32:31.6 70 2:46:36.8 48 2:51:29.6 72 3:06:51.4 53 3:12:14.1 61
39 52 athlete detail SEK Igor POL 2003 Poland National Team 3:27:04.0 0:08:25.6 04:43.8 12 18:16.4 28 23:18.3 6 36:20.4 12 40:54.3 8 0:54:30.0 11 0:59:06.4 20 1:12:23.9 13 1:17:00.9 10 1:30:31.7 17 1:34:53.5 18 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
40 36 athlete detail JINDŘICH Pavel CZE 2003 MIX CYCLOCROSS TEAM 3:27:04.0 0:08:25.7 04:41.6 2 18:17.1 39 23:20.7 25 36:24.3 46 40:57.6 43 0:54:31.9 36 0:59:06.6 22 1:12:23.4 9 1:17:02.4 20 1:30:33.4 42 1:34:59.1 38 1:48:51.8 52 1:53:53.5 28 2:07:47.7 20 2:12:52.7 40 2:27:20.6 46 2:32:26.4 19 2:46:35.7 36 2:51:23.6 43 3:06:49.7 38 3:12:12.7 46
41 76 athlete detail PAUMANN David AUT 2003 Austia National Team 3:27:04.3 0:08:26.0 04:47.9 54 18:17.5 45 23:22.3 40 36:23.4 38 40:54.3 7 0:54:31.2 28 0:59:07.0 26 1:12:25.4 39 1:17:06.2 56 1:30:34.4 56 1:35:02.8 58 1:48:52.9 68 1:53:54.3 31 2:07:49.9 53 2:12:55.9 73 2:27:21.9 70 2:32:29.7 51 2:46:37.7 59 2:51:22.0 38 3:06:52.7 63 3:12:13.1 50
42 6 athlete detail ČERVÍČEK David CZE 2003 Team Dukla Praha 3:27:04.7 0:08:26.3 04:49.3 64 18:18.5 60 23:23.4 51 36:26.8 69 41:00.0 64 0:54:32.5 49 0:59:10.4 61 1:12:27.1 65 1:17:05.6 49 1:30:34.8 62 1:35:01.9 51 1:48:51.3 42 1:53:54.5 32 2:07:51.2 71 2:12:52.5 37 2:27:21.8 69 2:32:26.6 20 2:46:36.3 43 2:51:18.9 34 3:06:51.6 54 3:12:12.4 42
43 87 athlete detail PERČIĆ Mark SRB 2004 Lotus Cycling Team 3:27:04.7 0:08:26.4 04:47.5 51 18:17.5 45 23:22.1 38 36:25.3 58 40:59.9 63 0:54:33.4 62 0:59:11.4 69 1:12:26.2 54 1:17:08.7 74 1:30:35.6 74 1:35:06.1 76 1:48:52.3 59 1:53:59.0 66 2:07:49.6 49 2:12:53.9 55 2:27:21.3 58 2:32:30.4 57 2:46:37.0 49 2:51:25.4 51 3:06:52.9 65 3:12:13.6 56
44 72 athlete detail SOKOLÍK Lukáš SVK 2003 Slovakia National Team 3:27:04.8 0:08:26.4 04:47.2 47 18:18.0 53 23:22.9 46 36:26.5 67 40:59.8 62 0:54:33.0 57 0:59:08.7 45 1:12:25.1 34 1:17:06.1 55 1:30:34.4 57 1:35:03.6 65 1:48:50.9 39 1:53:54.7 33 2:07:49.3 44 2:12:52.1 33 2:27:20.0 38 2:32:29.5 49 2:46:37.8 60 2:51:21.6 36 3:06:50.3 42 3:12:12.1 39
45 118 athlete detail KÄLLBERG Axel FIN 2003 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 3:27:04.8 0:08:26.4 04:45.0 25 18:18.8 62 23:24.1 57 36:25.0 52 41:00.4 68 0:54:31.6 32 0:59:08.5 44 1:12:26.3 56 1:17:06.6 60 1:30:31.7 18 1:34:55.2 24 1:48:51.4 46 1:53:58.5 63 2:07:48.2 26 2:12:54.4 60 2:27:20.4 42 2:32:29.4 47 2:46:35.2 32 2:51:21.5 35 3:06:53.4 71 3:12:14.5 65
46 29 athlete detail VANÍČEK Šimon CZE 2004 Czech National Team 3:27:04.8 0:08:26.5 04:46.8 43 18:15.2 11 23:21.4 34 36:22.3 24 40:55.8 25 0:54:31.3 29 0:59:07.8 37 1:12:25.0 33 1:17:05.6 48 1:30:35.4 70 1:35:05.5 75 1:48:51.7 49 1:53:59.7 72 2:07:50.8 67 2:12:54.4 59 2:27:19.6 30 2:32:30.8 61 2:46:35.2 34 2:51:23.8 44 3:06:50.8 46 3:12:14.3 64
47 55 athlete detail KORNIAK Szymon POL 2003 Poland National Team 3:27:05.0 0:08:26.6 04:48.1 56 18:16.7 32 23:20.2 20 36:19.8 10 40:56.5 28 0:54:33.1 59 0:59:11.4 68 1:12:25.8 48 1:17:05.4 46 1:30:33.3 40 1:34:57.0 29 1:48:49.8 19 1:53:50.3 12 2:07:47.4 15 2:12:51.5 27 2:27:21.7 65 2:32:30.0 54 2:46:37.7 58 2:51:29.2 69 3:06:52.7 64 3:12:12.8 47
48 75 athlete detail HÖRANDTNER Moritz AUT 2003 Austia National Team 3:27:05.0 0:08:26.6 04:45.2 28 18:15.7 18 23:19.5 13 36:22.5 28 40:55.3 18 0:54:14.1 6 0:58:42.0 7 1:12:27.1 67 1:17:05.9 52 1:30:34.3 54 1:35:00.7 44 1:48:49.9 22 1:53:56.7 46 2:07:50.0 54 2:12:51.9 32 2:27:18.0 12 2:32:28.3 35 2:46:34.8 30 2:51:22.2 40 3:06:50.1 41 3:12:11.9 37
49 61 athlete detail BANGERT Nick GER 2004 German National Team 3:27:05.3 0:08:26.9 04:45.1 26 18:16.0 22 23:20.8 27 36:19.5 9 40:55.2 17 0:54:32.6 50 0:59:07.0 27 1:12:24.5 23 1:17:02.4 21 1:30:32.2 24 1:34:56.3 27 1:48:51.7 49 1:53:58.3 61 2:07:49.5 48 2:12:51.1 24 2:27:19.9 37 2:32:30.9 63 2:46:36.5 45 2:51:27.4 61 3:06:51.9 56 3:12:15.0 71
50 83 athlete detail SAWICKI Mateusz Jan POL 2003 UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS - Toruń 3:27:05.3 0:08:27.0 04:42.3 4 18:16.5 30 23:20.1 18 36:20.6 13 40:59.3 56 0:54:31.9 38 0:59:07.8 36 1:12:24.9 31 1:17:02.0 17 1:30:32.5 29 1:34:58.4 35 1:48:50.0 24 1:53:56.9 49 2:07:48.4 29 2:12:51.5 28 2:27:19.0 22 2:32:27.2 27 2:46:37.2 52 2:51:18.8 33 3:06:51.0 49 3:12:11.5 34
51 71 athlete detail HAAS Christian SVK 2004 Slovakia National Team 3:27:05.3 0:08:27.0 04:51.9 77 18:20.2 75 23:25.0 66 36:26.6 68 40:59.8 61 0:54:35.0 77 0:59:09.8 55 1:12:24.9 29 1:17:05.5 47 1:30:33.7 49 1:35:02.0 52 1:48:52.2 57 1:53:56.7 45 2:07:48.7 34 2:12:55.5 70 2:27:21.4 61 2:32:30.6 60 2:46:38.0 62 2:51:28.8 67 3:06:50.1 40 3:12:14.6 67
52 21 athlete detail OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš CZE 2003 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 3:27:05.4 0:08:27.1 04:49.8 67 18:17.5 44 23:23.1 48 36:24.9 51 41:01.0 72 0:54:33.1 58 0:59:08.7 46 1:12:23.7 11 1:17:02.8 25 1:30:35.1 67 1:35:03.3 63 1:48:49.6 16 1:53:58.2 60 2:07:47.6 17 2:12:52.6 38 2:27:20.3 41 2:32:32.0 72 2:46:38.8 70 2:51:28.6 66 3:06:52.4 60 3:12:13.5 55
53 122 athlete detail GENZMER Kevin GER 2003 STEVENS Junioren Team Thüringen 3:27:05.7 0:08:27.3 04:50.2 69 18:15.1 9 23:25.2 68 36:21.0 14 40:55.6 23 0:54:32.9 55 0:59:11.9 73 1:12:29.5 77 1:17:08.8 75 1:30:36.2 76 1:35:12.2 78 1:48:54.1 76 1:53:53.1 26 2:07:51.5 76 2:12:56.3 76 2:27:22.5 74 2:32:27.4 28 2:46:39.3 74 2:51:30.1 74 3:06:54.1 77 3:12:12.4 43
54 140 athlete detail ADOMAITIS Rokas LTH 2004 Cannibal Team 3:27:05.7 0:08:27.4 04:49.4 65 18:20.7 77 23:27.8 77 36:27.4 75 41:01.4 74 0:54:34.4 73 0:59:12.1 74 1:12:28.7 76 1:17:09.0 77 1:30:35.4 69 1:35:04.5 70 1:48:50.6 35 1:53:52.4 24 2:07:48.6 33 2:12:53.1 44 2:27:19.2 24 2:32:26.7 21 2:46:34.4 29 2:51:27.1 60 3:06:50.5 44 3:12:14.7 69
55 82 athlete detail KACZOROWSKI Franciszek POL 2004 UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS - Toruń 3:27:05.8 0:08:27.5 04:45.6 32 18:17.0 37 23:21.1 30 36:21.9 21 40:56.9 34 0:54:33.0 56 0:59:08.1 38 1:12:25.7 45 1:17:03.4 32 1:30:35.1 66 1:35:02.7 57 1:48:51.7 51 1:53:57.2 52 2:07:49.8 52 2:12:51.7 31 2:27:20.9 52 2:32:28.5 39 2:46:37.3 53 2:51:22.0 39 3:06:51.3 52 3:12:11.7 35
56 130 athlete detail MARTIN Luca GER 2004 Landesauswahl THÜRINGEN 3:27:05.9 0:08:27.5 04:51.1 73 18:16.4 29 23:22.8 45 36:26.1 64 40:58.1 49 0:54:32.3 46 0:59:09.3 50 1:12:24.3 20 1:17:04.8 41 1:30:34.1 52 1:35:01.7 49 1:48:51.4 45 1:53:56.9 48 2:07:50.1 56 2:12:54.1 57 2:27:21.7 64 2:32:30.6 59 2:46:36.6 46 2:51:25.7 53 3:06:52.6 62 3:12:12.3 41
57 56 athlete detail ABT Cedric GER 2003 German National Team 3:27:06.0 0:08:27.6 04:45.5 31 18:15.3 12 23:19.7 14 36:19.2 8 40:59.3 56 0:54:29.0 8 0:59:11.8 72 1:12:22.9 7 1:17:00.3 7 1:30:34.7 60 1:35:03.3 62 1:48:51.3 44 1:53:59.1 67 2:07:48.3 28 2:12:50.8 22 2:27:19.4 26 2:32:29.9 53 2:46:33.7 26 2:51:25.6 52 3:06:44.9 36 3:12:11.7 36
58 5 athlete detail VÁVRA Petr CZE 2003 Team Dukla Praha 3:27:06.4 0:08:28.0 04:46.3 38 18:19.0 64 23:21.1 29 36:26.4 65 40:57.6 44 0:54:32.7 52 0:59:08.9 48 1:12:26.0 52 1:17:03.4 30 1:30:34.1 53 1:34:58.9 37 1:48:52.6 64 1:53:56.0 41 2:07:50.4 60 2:12:53.8 52 2:27:22.1 73 2:32:27.1 25 2:46:37.9 61 2:51:24.0 45 3:06:53.6 73 3:12:13.7 57
59 134 athlete detail KOECH Silas GER 2003 Radsportverband Nordrhein - Westfalen 3:27:06.4 0:08:28.1 04:48.3 58 18:18.8 62 23:23.5 52 36:25.7 61 40:59.0 53 0:54:31.8 35 0:59:08.5 42 1:12:24.6 25 1:17:04.5 39 1:30:32.6 31 1:35:01.8 50 1:48:51.5 48 1:53:57.1 50 2:07:50.6 64 2:12:51.0 23 2:27:21.7 66 2:32:28.8 42 2:46:36.1 40 2:51:24.7 47 3:06:52.1 57 3:12:13.5 54
60 93 athlete detail URY Noé LUX 2003 Luxemburg National Team 3:27:06.6 0:08:28.3 04:47.1 46 18:18.4 59 23:24.5 61 36:24.7 49 40:58.1 48 0:54:33.8 67 0:59:09.9 56 1:12:23.6 10 1:17:04.3 37 1:30:33.8 51 1:35:02.6 56 1:48:50.4 31 1:53:57.6 56 2:07:51.2 72 2:12:55.7 72 2:27:22.5 74 2:32:31.6 68 2:46:38.5 67 2:51:26.9 59 3:06:51.7 55 3:12:15.1 72
61 64 athlete detail LATOCHA Adrian GER 2003 LV Brandenburg 3:27:07.0 0:08:28.7 04:46.2 37 18:15.4 14 23:25.0 67 36:21.5 18 40:57.3 39 0:54:33.3 60 0:59:07.3 30 1:12:24.2 18 1:17:04.4 38 1:30:33.1 36 1:35:01.7 48 1:48:48.7 7 1:53:49.9 9 2:07:43.1 8 2:12:29.9 9 2:27:20.4 44 2:32:30.4 56 2:46:35.8 37 2:51:27.7 62 3:06:45.2 37 3:12:12.6 44
62 73 athlete detail TUKA Samuel SVK 2003 Slovakia National Team 3:27:07.1 0:08:28.8 04:43.2 9 18:17.3 40 23:18.6 7 36:21.2 16 40:56.1 26 0:54:32.3 44 0:59:07.6 34 1:12:25.9 49 1:17:02.2 19 1:30:35.0 64 1:35:00.4 43 1:48:52.0 55 1:53:50.8 16 2:07:48.5 32 2:12:54.3 58 2:27:19.0 20 2:32:26.0 14 2:46:08.3 19 2:50:53.3 15 3:05:55.8 33 3:11:32.1 31
63 116 athlete detail ROUFFAER Lars NED 2003 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 3:27:07.2 0:08:28.8 04:44.2 16 18:18.1 55 23:22.4 41 36:24.2 45 41:00.1 65 0:54:31.0 25 0:59:06.8 24 1:12:24.3 21 1:17:02.4 22 1:30:31.5 15 1:34:57.4 31 1:48:50.1 26 1:53:51.3 19 2:07:47.7 19 2:12:55.0 66 2:27:18.8 19 2:32:28.0 33 2:46:37.4 54 2:51:26.6 58 3:06:53.3 70 3:12:13.8 58
64 35 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Tomáš CZE 2003 MIX CYCLOCROSS TEAM 3:27:07.3 0:08:29.0 04:47.4 50 18:18.2 56 23:22.5 43 36:22.3 26 40:55.7 24 0:54:30.7 20 0:59:06.8 23 1:12:24.2 19 1:17:01.4 12 1:30:33.6 46 1:34:56.1 26 1:48:49.7 18 1:53:55.7 39 2:07:49.4 45 2:12:52.8 41 2:27:20.6 48 2:32:28.9 43 2:46:37.1 51 2:51:24.9 48 3:06:51.0 49 3:12:12.6 45
65 38 athlete detail DOSTÁL Václav CZE 2003 MIX CYCLOCROSS TEAM 3:27:07.5 0:08:29.2 04:45.3 29 18:16.0 24 23:20.1 19 36:23.1 35 40:57.5 41 0:54:30.6 17 0:59:06.9 25 1:12:24.4 22 1:17:02.6 23 1:30:33.0 35 1:34:59.3 39 1:48:49.3 11 1:53:55.1 36 2:07:49.7 50 2:12:52.2 34 2:27:21.8 68 2:32:29.2 46 2:46:36.6 47 2:51:23.3 42 3:06:49.9 39 3:12:11.9 38
66 78 athlete detail KOKAS Raphael AUT 2004 Austia National Team 3:27:07.8 0:08:29.5 04:46.7 41 18:18.2 56 23:20.0 17 36:25.9 63 40:56.8 32 0:54:31.7 34 0:59:08.2 40 1:12:25.2 35 1:17:05.1 43 1:30:31.8 19 1:34:53.1 16 1:48:52.6 63 1:53:54.9 34 2:07:50.3 59 2:12:52.4 36 2:27:19.5 29 2:32:28.7 41 2:46:37.5 56 2:51:25.9 54 3:06:53.1 66 3:12:13.2 51
67 62 athlete detail UNTERBERGER Phillip GER 2003 LV Brandenburg 3:27:07.9 0:08:29.5 04:49.8 68 18:19.8 72 23:26.2 71 36:22.5 27 40:57.4 40 0:54:32.4 48 0:59:11.1 66 1:12:24.0 15 1:17:02.8 26 1:30:33.3 39 1:35:02.5 55 1:48:52.5 61 1:54:01.0 76 2:07:50.8 68 2:12:50.0 17 2:27:22.0 71 2:32:32.4 76 2:46:39.2 73 2:51:28.0 63 3:06:50.8 47 3:12:14.2 63
68 133 athlete detail JOCHUM Ben Felix GER 2004 Radsportverband Nordrhein - Westfalen 3:27:09.1 0:08:30.8 04:50.4 71 18:15.9 20 23:19.1 10 36:22.0 22 40:55.6 22 0:54:30.5 16 0:59:06.2 16 1:12:25.2 36 1:17:03.8 33 1:30:32.4 28 1:35:01.3 46 1:48:53.8 74 1:53:51.9 22 2:07:49.2 42 2:12:54.9 64 2:27:21.5 62 2:32:29.2 45 2:46:38.1 63 2:51:26.0 55 3:06:53.1 67 3:12:13.3 52
69 113 athlete detail KONING Stef NED 2004 Wielerzone Nederland 3:27:09.5 0:08:31.1 04:43.5 10 18:17.3 42 23:16.9 3 36:18.2 6 40:57.8 45 0:54:13.7 5 0:58:41.7 6 1:11:34.6 6 1:16:11.7 5 1:29:36.3 6 1:34:19.5 6 1:48:49.3 13 1:53:57.1 51 2:07:47.1 12 2:12:49.0 12 2:27:19.3 25 2:32:30.5 58 2:46:35.2 33 2:51:21.8 37 3:06:52.3 59 3:12:14.2 62
70 123 athlete detail GEBHARDT Philipp GER 2003 STEVENS Junioren Team Thüringen 3:27:10.1 0:08:31.7 04:51.5 74 18:21.0 78 23:25.7 70 36:28.3 78 41:02.1 77 0:54:35.6 79 0:59:12.6 78 1:12:28.2 75 1:17:08.9 76 1:30:36.2 77 1:35:05.3 73 1:48:53.7 72 1:53:59.7 71 2:07:48.5 31 2:12:29.7 8 2:26:39.5 10 2:31:30.7 10 2:45:32.5 11 2:50:29.9 10 3:05:59.7 35 3:12:15.4 74
71 79 athlete detail PREYLER David AUT 2004 Austia National Team 3:27:10.3 0:08:31.9 04:46.5 40 18:05.8 2 23:23.9 56 36:23.5 39 40:58.6 50 0:54:32.2 43 0:59:09.7 54 1:12:27.3 68 1:17:06.4 58 1:30:34.9 63 1:35:03.6 64 1:48:52.4 60 1:53:56.3 43 2:07:50.9 69 2:12:53.2 46 2:27:19.8 34 2:32:31.0 64 2:46:38.7 68 2:51:26.3 57 3:06:53.3 69 3:12:12.9 48
72 14 athlete detail POKORNÝ Ondřej CZE 2004 Tufo Pardus Prostějov 3:27:10.9 0:08:32.6 04:52.2 79 18:20.1 73 23:26.7 73 36:27.0 71 41:01.7 75 0:54:34.7 76 0:59:11.1 65 1:12:27.8 72 1:17:07.1 64 1:30:35.9 75 1:35:05.4 74 1:48:49.9 21 1:53:49.6 7 2:07:51.0 70 2:12:53.8 53 2:27:21.0 53 2:32:29.8 52 2:46:39.4 75 2:51:29.3 70 3:06:53.9 76 3:12:14.6 68
73 10 athlete detail NOVÁK Pavel CZE 2004 Tufo Pardus Prostějov 3:27:11.7 0:08:33.3 04:48.1 55 18:18.3 58 23:20.3 21 36:21.1 15 40:54.8 13 0:54:32.7 52 0:59:05.0 9 1:12:26.4 61 1:17:01.8 15 1:30:33.1 38 1:34:57.6 32 1:48:51.8 53 1:53:56.8 47 2:07:46.6 9 2:12:52.3 35 2:27:20.5 45 2:32:26.9 24 2:46:39.7 77 2:51:31.4 75 3:06:50.5 43 3:12:13.4 53
74 63 athlete detail WAWRO Bela GER 2003 LV Brandenburg 3:27:12.0 0:08:33.6 04:45.7 33 18:14.1 3 23:22.6 44 36:25.1 53 40:58.0 47 0:54:34.1 71 0:59:11.7 71 1:12:27.5 69 1:17:07.7 69 1:30:33.5 44 1:35:04.3 68 1:48:50.5 32 1:53:57.4 54 2:07:51.3 75 2:12:55.1 67 2:27:20.9 51 2:32:32.1 74 2:46:38.5 66 2:51:28.2 64 3:06:52.4 61 3:12:11.4 33
75 66 athlete detail ZIPPAN Nicolas GER 2004 LV Brandenburg 3:27:16.2 0:08:37.8 04:50.5 72 18:14.7 6 23:22.5 42 36:27.7 76 41:01.2 73 0:54:30.6 19 0:59:05.9 14 1:12:28.1 73 1:17:08.4 73 1:30:35.0 65 1:35:04.6 71 1:48:53.7 72 1:54:00.8 75 2:07:48.7 35 2:12:53.2 45 2:27:18.7 17 2:32:32.4 77 2:46:36.3 41 2:51:26.2 56 3:06:50.6 45 3:12:15.4 73
76 95 athlete detail MICHOTTE Niels LUX 2004 Luxemburg National Team 3:27:20.2 0:08:41.8 04:44.7 23 18:15.6 15 23:23.3 49 36:21.7 19 40:55.4 20 0:54:14.4 7 0:58:42.5 8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
77 8 athlete detail VIK Matěj CZE 2004 Team Dukla Praha 3:27:38.5 0:09:00.2 04:48.5 60 18:19.1 67 23:25.4 69 36:25.6 60 40:59.0 55 0:54:32.8 54 0:59:10.5 62 1:12:27.1 65 1:17:06.9 62 1:30:35.6 73 1:35:04.0 67 1:48:54.0 75 1:53:59.2 68 2:07:50.6 65 2:12:54.5 61 2:27:20.7 49 2:32:30.3 55 2:46:38.3 64 2:51:29.0 68 3:06:53.9 75 3:12:14.5 66
78 24 athlete detail PŘIDAL Tomáš CZE 2004 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 3:27:43.1 0:09:04.7 04:44.3 19 18:15.0 8 23:19.1 11 36:22.9 33 40:54.7 11 0:54:33.7 66 0:59:11.2 67 1:12:26.4 57 1:17:06.4 59 1:30:34.8 61 1:35:04.4 69 1:48:50.3 27 1:53:51.6 20 2:07:49.4 46 2:12:56.0 74 2:27:21.6 63 2:32:32.1 75 2:46:34.3 28 2:51:29.8 73 3:06:53.3 68 3:12:15.0 70
79 41 athlete detail ERDÖS Gergely HUN 2004 Hungarian National Team 3:27:57.7 0:09:19.3 04:43.0 7 18:19.0 66 23:17.3 4 36:25.3 57 40:58.6 50 0:54:32.6 51 0:59:09.1 49 1:12:25.8 47 1:17:01.7 14 1:30:32.3 27 1:34:56.5 28 1:48:50.8 38 1:53:51.8 21 2:07:50.3 58 2:12:49.8 16 2:27:18.4 15 2:32:26.1 17 2:46:35.5 35 2:51:24.5 46 3:06:50.8 48 3:12:51.7 75
--- 1 athlete detail OTTA Josef CZE 2003 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy NFT OTL 04:52.4 --- 18:20.4 --- 23:27.2 --- 36:27.8 --- 41:02.2 --- 0:54:34.8 --- 0:59:11.9 --- 1:12:36.8 --- 1:17:08.6 --- 1:30:34.1 --- 1:35:03.8 --- 1:51:24.7 --- 1:58:27.4 --- 2:21:03.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 3 athlete detail CÍRKVA Vojtěch CZE 2004 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy NFT OTL 04:47.8 --- 18:17.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 4 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Stanislav CZE 2004 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy NFT OTL 04:49.0 --- 18:19.6 --- 23:25.4 --- 36:29.9 --- 41:59.7 --- 0:58:18.8 --- 1:04:48.9 --- 1:21:37.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 7 athlete detail SEJKOT Adam CZE 2004 Team Dukla Praha NFT OTL 05:05.8 --- 19:29.7 --- 24:50.7 --- 40:09.3 --- 45:42.8 --- 1:06:38.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 12 athlete detail KOVAŘČÍK Petr CZE 2003 Tufo Pardus Prostějov NFT OTL 04:46.6 --- 18:16.3 --- 23:26.6 --- 37:02.1 --- 42:47.1 --- 1:01:52.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 13 athlete detail VLČEK Radek CZE 2003 Tufo Pardus Prostějov NFT OTL 04:50.9 --- 18:22.0 --- 23:26.1 --- 37:05.4 --- 43:27.0 --- 1:01:53.6 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 15 athlete detail ČEPEK Martin CZE 2003 Tj Favorit Brno NFT OTL 04:50.6 --- 18:21.5 --- 23:28.7 --- 39:09.8 --- 45:42.4 --- 1:06:39.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 16 athlete detail VYSOČAN Daniel CZE 2004 Tj Favorit Brno NFT OTL 04:43.6 --- 18:18.7 --- 23:18.2 --- 36:26.9 --- 41:13.1 --- 0:56:38.3 --- 1:03:00.6 --- 1:21:37.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 17 athlete detail JELÍNEK Marek CZE 2003 Tj Favorit Brno NFT OTL 04:50.9 --- 18:18.0 --- 23:25.6 --- 37:02.0 --- 43:26.4 --- 1:00:02.5 --- 1:06:09.0 --- 1:23:25.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 20 athlete detail PADĚLEK Viktor CZE 2004 Tj Favorit Brno NFT OTL 04:52.7 --- 18:21.5 --- 23:28.4 --- 39:10.7 --- 45:42.5 --- 1:06:36.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 32 athlete detail POŘÍZKA Jan CZE 2004 Czech National Team NFT OTL 04:48.4 --- 18:18.6 --- 23:22.2 --- 36:25.2 --- 40:58.4 --- 0:54:32.8 --- 0:59:10.6 --- 1:12:26.1 --- 1:17:05.0 --- 1:30:32.9 --- 1:35:02.3 --- 1:48:53.1 --- 1:53:52.1 --- 2:07:51.4 --- 2:12:51.9 --- 2:27:22.2 --- 2:32:31.4 --- 2:47:42.2 --- 2:54:07.8 --- 3:12:49.3 --- --- ---
--- 39 athlete detail MINDSZENTI Ákos HUN 2004 Hungarian National Team NFT OTL 04:46.4 --- 19:30.0 --- 24:51.6 --- 41:26.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 40 athlete detail DRIJVER Bertold HUN 2003 Hungarian National Team NFT OTL 04:47.4 --- 18:20.6 --- 23:27.3 --- 37:01.8 --- 43:26.7 --- 1:00:04.0 --- 1:06:08.7 --- 1:23:26.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 42 athlete detail LEPOLD Zoltán Antal HUN 2003 Hungarian National Team NFT OTL 04:50.7 --- 18:19.5 --- 23:22.7 --- 36:25.8 --- 40:59.8 --- 0:54:35.2 --- 0:59:11.3 --- 1:12:28.5 --- 1:17:07.6 --- 1:30:36.5 --- 1:35:05.6 --- 1:48:52.9 --- 1:54:00.5 --- 2:08:47.1 --- 2:14:55.0 --- 2:32:53.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 43 athlete detail TAKÁCS-VALENT Márk HUN 2004 Hungarian National Team NFT OTL 04:47.6 --- 18:19.8 --- 23:24.4 --- 36:26.6 --- 41:01.4 --- 0:54:33.0 --- 0:59:10.1 --- 1:12:27.2 --- 1:17:08.9 --- 1:30:36.3 --- 1:35:06.3 --- 1:48:55.0 --- 1:54:01.7 --- 2:08:44.7 --- 2:15:34.3 --- 2:34:17.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 44 athlete detail SIDLÓ Dániel HUN 2003 Hungarian National Team NFT OTL 04:50.1 --- 19:23.2 --- 25:29.2 --- 41:25.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 45 athlete detail DLUGOSZ Bartosz POL 2004 KS Spolem Lódź NFT OTL 04:50.1 --- 19:48.3 --- 25:43.9 --- 42:29.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 46 athlete detail RADOSZ Maksymilian POL 2003 KS Spolem Lódź NFT OTL 04:46.0 --- 18:18.2 --- 23:24.2 --- 39:09.9 --- 45:42.7 --- 1:06:05.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 48 athlete detail LEWANDOWSKI Jakub POL 2003 KS Spolem Lódź NFT OTL 04:42.5 --- 18:16.0 --- 23:23.7 --- 36:26.2 --- 41:00.7 --- 0:54:35.0 --- 0:59:41.3 --- 1:16:16.8 --- 1:22:19.6 --- 1:40:28.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 49 athlete detail KIDA Antoni POL 2004 KS Spolem Lódź NFT OTL 04:45.8 --- 18:19.5 --- 23:26.8 --- 36:28.4 --- 41:01.2 --- 0:54:34.3 --- 0:59:12.3 --- 1:12:26.9 --- 1:17:06.7 --- 1:30:34.7 --- 1:35:04.7 --- 1:48:52.5 --- 1:54:00.0 --- 2:08:23.2 --- 2:15:01.7 --- 2:34:02.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 57 athlete detail BOOS Benjamin GER 2003 German National Team NFT OTL 04:45.6 --- 18:15.6 --- 23:18.9 --- 36:21.5 --- 40:56.5 --- 0:54:32.5 --- 0:59:10.3 --- 1:12:25.8 --- 1:17:03.6 --- 1:30:33.9 --- 1:35:04.2 --- 1:49:13.1 --- 1:54:35.3 --- 2:11:36.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.