Praha - Karlštejn Tour České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :1.5.2021 PLACE  :Dobřichovice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results -
Loading...
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Net time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Net time
3037 PUR Petr CZE 1980 --- 2:44:00.0 2:44:00.0
3038 PUR ML. Petr CZE 2013 --- 2:44:00.0 2:44:00.0
3166 ADAM Jiří CZE 2000 --- 1:48:00.0 1:48:00.0
3154 ADAMOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1992 --- 2:27:00.0 2:27:00.0
3155 ADAMOVÁ Magdalena CZE 1992 --- DNF ---
3045 AMÉLIE Rychlá CZE 2007 --- 1:55:00.0 1:55:00.0
3019 ANTONŮ Amálie CZE 2015 --- 2:46:00.0 2:46:00.0
99 ANTONŮ Jan CZE 1982 --- 2:46:00.0 2:46:00.0
157 BĚLKOVÁ Sandra CZE 1990 --- 1:37:00.0 1:37:00.0
3002 BENDA Pavel CZE 1967 Bendovi racing team 1:47:00.0 1:47:00.0
3001 BENDOVÁ Vladana CZE 1970 Bendovi racing team 1:54:00.0 1:54:00.0
3008 BÍŽA Dominik CZE 2014 --- 2:19:00.0 2:19:00.0
49 BÍŽA Matěj CZE 1988 --- 2:19:00.0 2:19:00.0
51 BÍŽOVÁ Lenka CZE 1991 --- 2:19:00.0 2:19:00.0
3062 BREJCHA Tomáš CZE 2010 --- 1:12:00.0 1:12:00.0
158 BROŽOVÁ Tereza CZE 1991 --- 1:37:00.0 1:37:00.0
3024 BUSHIKHINA Mariia RUS 1983 Wrike 2:08:00.0 2:08:00.0
3033 CVIKLOVÁ Tereza CZE 2014 Bike Club Město Touškov 2:30:00.0 2:30:00.0
172 ČADÍLEK Diviš CZE 2001 --- 3:04:00.0 3:04:00.0
3032 ČADÍLKOVÁ Rozalinda CZE 2006 --- 3:04:00.0 3:04:00.0
3168 ČASAR "junior" CZE 2000 --- 1:44:00.0 1:44:00.0
3167 ČASAR Daniel CZE 2000 --- 1:44:00.0 1:44:00.0
3061 ČERMÁK Kryštof CZE 2007 SK VELO PRAHA 1:11:00.0 1:11:00.0
173 ČERMÁKOVÁ Martina CZE 1973 --- 3:04:00.0 3:04:00.0
3128 ČERVENÁ Dana CZE 1981 --- 7:13:00.0 7:13:00.0
3090 ČERVENÁ Kateřina CZE 2008 Lvíčata Jíloviště 2:14:00.0 2:14:00.0
3042 ČERVENÁ Michaela CZE 1990 --- 1:40:00.0 1:40:00.0
3092 ČERVENÝ Tomáš CZE 2010 Lvíčata Jíloviště 3:11:00.0 3:11:00.0
3039 DANIEL Ivan CZE 1979 --- 1:54:00.0 1:54:00.0
3029 DANIEL Tomáš CZE 2010 --- 1:54:00.0 1:54:00.0
3135 DLASKOVÁ Denisa CZE 1990 --- 1:39:00.0 1:39:00.0
3078 DOUBEK Jáchym CZE 2011 Čistý sport 1:13:00.0 1:13:00.0
3082 DVORAK Nicholas CZE 2010 --- 2:56:00.0 2:56:00.0
3081 DVORAK Sebastian CZE 2014 --- 2:58:00.0 2:58:00.0
3080 DVORAKOVA Kristyna CZE 1979 --- 2:58:00.0 2:58:00.0
394 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Denisa CZE 1981 TFRun 1:41:00.0 1:41:00.0
408 FERKL Vladislav CZE 1967 --- 1:52:00.0 1:52:00.0
3127 FREIWALD Martin CZE 1988 --- 7:13:00.0 7:13:00.0
3012 FRIŠ Jonáš CZE 2009 --- 2:55:00.0 2:55:00.0
3011 FRIŠ Kamil CZE 1978 --- 2:56:00.0 2:56:00.0
3013 FRIŠ Mikuláš CZE 2012 --- 2:56:00.0 2:56:00.0
3023 GURULEV Denis RUS 1974 --- 2:08:00.0 2:08:00.0
3025 GURULEV Stepan RUS 2012 Wrike 2:08:00.0 2:08:00.0
3017 HANUŠ Pavel CZE 2012 --- 3:00:00.0 3:00:00.0
3018 HANUŠOVÁ Iva CZE 1978 --- 3:00:00.0 3:00:00.0
3057 HAŠTABOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1983 --- 2:03:00.0 2:03:00.0
3041 HAUEROVÁ Adéla CZE 2015 Bike klub Město Touškov 2:30:00.0 2:30:00.0
3107 HLAVÁČKOVÁ Ema CZE 2014 bikeranch Team junior 2:59:00.0 2:59:00.0
440 CHLEBECEK Petr CZE 1985 --- DNF ---
3119 CHOVANCOVÁ Alenka CZE 2013 --- 2:57:00.0 2:57:00.0
3123 CHOVANEC Richard CZE 2015 --- 2:57:00.0 2:57:00.0
3005 JANSIK Daniel CZE 2012 --- DNF ---
3065 JANSKÝ David CZE 2007 --- 1:38:00.0 1:38:00.0
370 JANSKÝ Jiří CZE 1975 --- 1:38:00.0 1:38:00.0
3066 JANSKÝ Lukáš CZE 2010 --- 1:48:00.0 1:48:00.0
3159 JÁNSKÝ Jiří CZE 1992 --- DNF ---
3058 JIRKOVSKÝ Filip CZE 2013 Velo Akademie Kladno 2:03:00.0 2:03:00.0
3056 JIRKOVSKÝ František CZE 1977 --- 2:03:00.0 2:03:00.0
267 JURIGA Marek CZE 1979 --- 2:02:00.0 2:02:00.0
3049 JURIGA Matěj CZE 2012 --- 2:02:00.0 2:02:00.0
3050 JURIGA Vojtěch CZE 2013 --- 2:02:00.0 2:02:00.0
268 JURIGOVÁ Dominika CZE 1977 --- 2:02:00.0 2:02:00.0
344 KANDLER Stanislav CZE 1975 --- DNF ---
372 KAPLICKÝ Jiří CZE 1977 --- 2:11:00.0 2:11:00.0
3091 KAVALÍR Dominik CZE 2016 Acomodo Team 2:08:00.0 2:08:00.0
3089 KAVALÍR Jakub CZE 2014 Acomodo Team 7:20:00.0 7:20:00.0
414 KAVALÍR Tomáš CZE 1980 Acomodo Team 2:08:00.0 2:08:00.0
413 KAVALÍROVÁ Marie CZE 1980 Acomodo Team 2:08:00.0 2:08:00.0
33 KOČÍ Tomáš CZE 1985 --- 1:50:00.0 1:50:00.0
3004 KOČÍ Tomáš CZE 2011 --- 1:50:00.0 1:50:00.0
3084 KOLÁŘOVÁ Petra CZE 1976 --- 1:43:00.0 1:43:00.0
310 KONOPLINA Arina RUS 1994 --- 1:57:00.0 1:57:00.0
3104 KOŘÍNEK Milan CZE 1975 --- 1:24:00.0 1:24:00.0
3105 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2007 KSM HRÁDEK 1:24:00.0 1:24:00.0
3052 KOŠŤÁL Jakub CZE 1987 --- 1:00:00.0 1:00:00.0
3051 KOŠŤÁL Milan CZE 1955 --- 0:57:00.0 0:57:00.0
1 KRBCOVÁ Jiřina CZE 1985 --- DNF ---
3114 KRIZ Matyas CZE 2013 Nova ves pod Plesi 1:17:00.0 1:17:00.0
488 KRIZOVA Stepanka CZE 1980 Nova ves pod Plesi 1:18:00.0 1:18:00.0
3147 KRYŠTOF František CZE 1980 --- DNF ---
3055 KUNSTÁT Jiří CZE 2007 Šneci v běhu 1:39:00.0 1:39:00.0
432 KUPEC Jiří CZE 1952 --- DNF ---
530 LAZEBNÍKOVÁ Zdenka CZE 1976 --- 2:17:00.0 2:17:00.0
3112 LEINWEBEROVÁ Julie CZE 2007 Fenri 1:38:00.0 1:38:00.0
3064 LEVÁ Lucie CZE 1975 --- 1:48:00.0 1:48:00.0
3160 LEVÁ Lucie CZE 1992 --- DNF ---
3063 LOŠÁKOVÁ Vaneska CZE 2013 BIKE TEAM BESKYDY DNF ---
3132 LUCA Panec CZE 2015 --- 2:26:00.0 2:26:00.0
3140 MAČÁKOVÁ Veronika CZE 1985 --- 2:12:00.0 2:12:00.0
3085 MAČUROVÁ Hana CZE 1969 --- 2:12:00.0 2:12:00.0
3157 MACHO Kristýna CZE 1992 --- 2:27:00.0 2:27:00.0
3156 MACHO Marketa CZE 1992 --- 2:27:00.0 2:27:00.0
426 MAKULOVÁ Miroslava CZE 1985 Bikeři Lovosice 2:36:00.0 2:36:00.0
481 MALINA Luboš CZE 1986 --- 1:38:00.0 1:38:00.0
401 MAROUNEK Václav CZE 1969 --- 1:44:00.0 1:44:00.0
3086 MAROUNKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2012 --- 1:44:00.0 1:44:00.0
3016 MEJSTŘÍK David CZE 2011 --- DNF ---
72 MEJSTŘÍK Dušan CZE 1972 --- DNF ---
3003 MINÁROVÁ Adéla CZE 2016 --- 3:22:00.0 3:22:00.0
3111 MINAŘÍK Adam CZE 2008 --- 1:45:00.0 1:45:00.0

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.