ŠKODA Velotour E-Race 2021

Virtual MTB
DATE :1.5.2021 PLACE  :Frankfurt
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 337 athlete detail VACEK Mathias CZE 2002 Gazprom-RusVelo 1. /  Men until 20 0:24:03.2 0:00:00.0
2 189 athlete detail MAERTENS Martin GER 1992 CRYO RDT 1. /  Men 21 - 30 0:25:20.7 0:01:17.5
3 231 athlete detail SOMMER Anton GER 2000 --- 2. /  Men 21 - 30 0:25:59.5 0:01:56.2
4 82 athlete detail HARRER Alexander GER 1983 radroo TEAM 1. /  Men 31 - 40 0:27:17.5 0:03:14.2
5 336 athlete detail CIMA Damiano ITA 1993 Gazprom-RusVelo 3. /  Men 21 - 30 0:27:21.9 0:03:18.6
6 308 athlete detail HEINOWSKY Enrico GER 1979 MRC Berlin 1. /  Men 41 - 50 0:27:28.6 0:03:25.3
7 162 athlete detail BERNSTEIN Sandro ISR 1992 Team Rheinhessen 4. /  Men 21 - 30 0:27:29.2 0:03:25.9
8 325 athlete detail GÉRAUD Cyrill GER 1982 --- 2. /  Men 31 - 40 0:27:30.0 0:03:26.7
9 8 athlete detail SIMONS Ward BEL 1986 --- 3. /  Men 31 - 40 0:27:41.8 0:03:38.5
10 387 athlete detail SCHULTE Dominik GER 1977 Mondraker Rockets 2. /  Men 41 - 50 0:28:57.4 0:04:54.1
11 353 athlete detail STUMPP Markus GER 1980 TEAM IMNAUER 3. /  Men 41 - 50 0:29:09.4 0:05:06.1
12 139 athlete detail VAGNER Romain FRA 1980 --- 4. /  Men 41 - 50 0:29:18.8 0:05:15.5
13 157 athlete detail FRANK Gerhard GER 1969 --- 1. /  Men 51 - 60 0:29:20.5 0:05:17.2
14 414 athlete detail SHEJBAL Jan CZE 1974 Vojtěši Příbraz 5. /  Men 41 - 50 0:29:33.3 0:05:30.0
15 211 athlete detail BENEDIK Jean-Philippe FRA 1983 --- 4. /  Men 31 - 40 0:29:33.8 0:05:30.5
16 559 athlete detail EILERS Joerg GER 1973 --- 6. /  Men 41 - 50 0:29:39.4 0:05:36.1
17 146 athlete detail STRÖMER Tobias GER 1974 --- 7. /  Men 41 - 50 0:29:49.5 0:05:46.2
18 313 athlete detail SCHEEL Pirmin GER 2002 RSC Wiesbaden 2. /  Men until 20 0:30:00.8 0:05:57.5
19 550 athlete detail SCHMIDT Matthias GER 1968 RFV 1990 "Die Löwen" Weimar 2. /  Men 51 - 60 0:30:06.0 0:06:02.7
20 423 athlete detail BERARDI Emiliano ITA 1978 The Cycling Owls 8. /  Men 41 - 50 0:30:11.1 0:06:07.8
21 236 athlete detail ROMMEL Morris GER 1999 --- 5. /  Men 21 - 30 0:30:20.9 0:06:17.6
22 155 athlete detail ROSEMANN Felix GER 1987 --- 5. /  Men 31 - 40 0:30:33.8 0:06:30.5
23 63 athlete detail HINZ Oliver GER 1981 MainPott 6. /  Men 31 - 40 0:30:42.0 0:06:38.7
24 57 athlete detail STAR Tigo GER 1982 --- 7. /  Men 31 - 40 0:30:48.4 0:06:45.1
25 330 athlete detail GÜTTLER Benedikt GER 1992 --- 6. /  Men 21 - 30 0:30:51.1 0:06:47.8
26 418 athlete detail FORNARI Luigi ITA 1968 S.B.S 3. /  Men 51 - 60 0:31:20.5 0:07:17.2
27 346 athlete detail KREMER Dennis GER 1978 Grenzfahrer e.V. 9. /  Men 41 - 50 0:31:20.9 0:07:17.6
28 190 athlete detail OEHLER Carsten GER 1989 TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 8. /  Men 31 - 40 0:31:21.8 0:07:18.5
29 268 athlete detail CUNHA Leonel POR 1968 --- 4. /  Men 51 - 60 0:31:25.0 0:07:21.7
30 382 athlete detail MAES Peter BEL 1971 BZR eCycling Club 10. /  Men 41 - 50 0:31:42.7 0:07:39.4
31 469 athlete detail MAUDER Johannes GER 1959 --- 1. /  Men 60+ 0:31:44.2 0:07:40.9
32 56 athlete detail ENDERS Christian GER 1986 --- 9. /  Men 31 - 40 0:31:47.2 0:07:43.9
33 398 athlete detail GEIGER Leif GER 1979 Mountain Sports Oberursel e.V. 11. /  Men 41 - 50 0:31:49.6 0:07:46.3
34 29 athlete detail PELOSI costantino ITA 1965 Bortolami 5. /  Men 51 - 60 0:31:51.2 0:07:47.9
35 129 athlete detail PAHL Rainer GER 1975 SV Upsprunge 12. /  Men 41 - 50 0:31:51.4 0:07:48.1
36 107 athlete detail SCHÄFFLER Michael GER 1969 TRT Remchingen/Power 6. /  Men 51 - 60 0:32:12.1 0:08:08.8
37 440 athlete detail GERLING Kevin GER 1987 --- 10. /  Men 31 - 40 0:32:12.6 0:08:09.3
38 428 athlete detail BENETEL Marco ITA 1965 Racing Team Rive Rosse 7. /  Men 51 - 60 0:32:24.3 0:08:21.0
39 479 athlete detail THOMAS Jens GER 1973 TSG-Training.de 13. /  Men 41 - 50 0:32:31.3 0:08:28.0
40 31 athlete detail HAßLÖCHER Martin GER 1971 --- 14. /  Men 41 - 50 0:32:34.2 0:08:30.9
41 441 athlete detail BONDARENKO Oleg UKR 1970 --- 8. /  Men 51 - 60 0:32:34.6 0:08:31.3
42 401 athlete detail ARMAND Antoine GER 1975 FRA 15. /  Men 41 - 50 0:32:47.9 0:08:44.6
43 396 athlete detail KRONENTHALER Wolfgang GER 1975 --- 16. /  Men 41 - 50 0:32:48.3 0:08:45.0
44 470 athlete detail HÖFER Patrick GER 1979 VFL Verna/Allendorf 17. /  Men 41 - 50 0:32:49.5 0:08:46.2
45 54 athlete detail KEMPKA Thomas GER 1976 Wurstkraft 18. /  Men 41 - 50 0:32:51.7 0:08:48.4
46 104 athlete detail KIRF Johannes GER 1986 --- 11. /  Men 31 - 40 0:32:57.4 0:08:54.1
47 505 athlete detail ROUTIER Fréderic FRA 1966 SGT 9. /  Men 51 - 60 0:32:57.9 0:08:54.6
48 175 athlete detail DURSTEWITZ Hans-Sebastian GER 1987 --- 12. /  Men 31 - 40 0:33:01.4 0:08:58.1
49 626 athlete detail LUNZ Christian GER 1992 --- 7. /  Men 21 - 30 0:33:04.3 0:09:01.0
50 133 athlete detail HÖDERATH Fabian GER 1987 KUMPEL 13. /  Men 31 - 40 0:33:11.8 0:09:08.5
51 625 athlete detail DANZ Martin GER 1986 --- 14. /  Men 31 - 40 0:33:15.4 0:09:12.1
52 522 athlete detail STRUPAT Uwe GER 1960 RC Titan Leverkusen 2. /  Men 60+ 0:33:21.1 0:09:17.8
53 30 athlete detail HAAS Christian GER 1964 --- 10. /  Men 51 - 60 0:33:22.2 0:09:18.9
54 613 athlete detail BRUNNER Lukas GER 1992 --- 8. /  Men 21 - 30 0:33:28.4 0:09:25.1
55 535 athlete detail DIETL Matthias GER 1979 --- 19. /  Men 41 - 50 0:33:29.5 0:09:26.2
56 69 athlete detail SINNER Daniel GER 1982 --- 15. /  Men 31 - 40 0:33:30.5 0:09:27.2
57 103 athlete detail IONEL Ovidiu-Mihai ROM 1986 Crazy Doggos 16. /  Men 31 - 40 0:33:33.8 0:09:30.5
58 274 athlete detail PRISTAS Vincent SVK 1975 --- 20. /  Men 41 - 50 0:33:39.3 0:09:36.0
59 84 athlete detail STURM Thomas GER 1972 --- 21. /  Men 41 - 50 0:33:43.3 0:09:40.0
60 143 athlete detail LAUDERT Lukas GER 1991 LC Bingen Triathlon 9. /  Men 21 - 30 0:33:44.0 0:09:40.7
61 122 athlete detail LAFOSSE pierre FRA 1959 --- 3. /  Men 60+ 0:33:48.2 0:09:44.9
62 93 athlete detail LOZZI Michael FRA 1978 --- 22. /  Men 41 - 50 0:33:52.0 0:09:48.7
63 205 athlete detail LENZ Tanja GER 1979 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1. /  Women 41 - 50 0:33:56.7 0:09:53.4
64 508 athlete detail GASTINEL Phil FRA 1969 --- 11. /  Men 51 - 60 0:33:57.6 0:09:54.3
65 355 athlete detail JAHN Hendrik GER 1975 team-naunheim.de 23. /  Men 41 - 50 0:34:03.1 0:09:59.9
66 622 athlete detail MELING Matthias GER 1989 --- 17. /  Men 31 - 40 0:34:04.6 0:10:01.3
67 275 athlete detail SCHOLZ Alexander GER 1968 TFR TELOS Fund Rider 12. /  Men 51 - 60 0:34:13.2 0:10:09.9
68 5 athlete detail TSUCHIKAWA Tomoyoshi JPN 1968 --- 13. /  Men 51 - 60 0:34:18.2 0:10:14.9
69 513 athlete detail KONVICKA Adam CZE 1977 --- 24. /  Men 41 - 50 0:34:22.6 0:10:19.3
70 546 athlete detail SCHERTLER Thomas GER 1967 SSV Ulm 14. /  Men 51 - 60 0:34:22.8 0:10:19.5
71 201 athlete detail STEINBUß André GER 1975 --- 25. /  Men 41 - 50 0:34:31.2 0:10:27.9
72 375 athlete detail MAIER Christoph GER 1977 Hilti gives virtual power ... :-) 26. /  Men 41 - 50 0:34:36.2 0:10:32.9
73 574 athlete detail SMIEJA Oliver GER 1982 --- 18. /  Men 31 - 40 0:34:39.7 0:10:36.4
74 191 athlete detail WOLICKI Patrick GER 1984 cycling pilots 19. /  Men 31 - 40 0:34:43.8 0:10:40.5
75 322 athlete detail KÜHNE Richard GER 1983 --- 20. /  Men 31 - 40 0:34:46.2 0:10:42.9
76 494 athlete detail FERRA mic ITA 1980 Rouvynati 27. /  Men 41 - 50 0:34:49.3 0:10:46.0
77 18 athlete detail ODEKERKEN Christophe NED 1973 --- 28. /  Men 41 - 50 0:34:50.2 0:10:46.9
78 136 athlete detail MACHILL Matthias NEP 1961 --- 15. /  Men 51 - 60 0:34:54.5 0:10:51.2
79 484 athlete detail VORSTER Larry RSA 1968 PPA 16. /  Men 51 - 60 0:34:54.8 0:10:51.5
80 341 athlete detail SCHÄFER Uwe GER 1971 --- 29. /  Men 41 - 50 0:34:57.0 0:10:53.7
81 477 athlete detail LAUSECKER Falco GER 1986 --- 21. /  Men 31 - 40 0:34:59.9 0:10:56.6
82 383 athlete detail HÖRNING Carsten GER 1975 --- 30. /  Men 41 - 50 0:35:00.9 0:10:57.6
83 165 athlete detail SMITH John GBR 1972 --- 31. /  Men 41 - 50 0:35:02.8 0:10:59.6
84 245 athlete detail MÜLLER Peter GER 1970 TSG Kleinostheim 17. /  Men 51 - 60 0:35:04.9 0:11:01.6
85 466 athlete detail WITMAIER Eduard GER 1977 --- 32. /  Men 41 - 50 0:35:08.0 0:11:04.8
86 13 athlete detail FRIEDRICH Enrico GER 1974 --- 33. /  Men 41 - 50 0:35:09.7 0:11:06.4
87 611 athlete detail BASSELER Micha GER 1976 BaRoHoliker 34. /  Men 41 - 50 0:35:12.3 0:11:09.0
88 180 athlete detail JUNG-WÜLLER Theodor GER 1964 Jericho Racing Team 18. /  Men 51 - 60 0:35:13.6 0:11:10.3
89 237 athlete detail ZAWADA Tim GER 1986 --- 22. /  Men 31 - 40 0:35:15.8 0:11:12.5
90 557 athlete detail ARNECKE Sebastian GER 1982 dataREAL Racing Team 23. /  Men 31 - 40 0:35:16.5 0:11:13.2
91 478 athlete detail ROST Andreas GER 1982 --- 24. /  Men 31 - 40 0:35:19.7 0:11:16.4
92 612 athlete detail ROTH Daniel GER 1984 BaRoHoliker 25. /  Men 31 - 40 0:35:23.2 0:11:19.9
93 255 athlete detail SALVI Matteo ITA 1973 Fitline Italia 35. /  Men 41 - 50 0:35:23.4 0:11:20.1
94 50 athlete detail KLEBER Oliver GER 1967 --- 19. /  Men 51 - 60 0:35:26.2 0:11:22.9
95 64 athlete detail VELDTMANN Pierre RSA 1971 --- 36. /  Men 41 - 50 0:35:26.9 0:11:23.6
96 609 athlete detail VAN RIJN Pol NED 1994 --- 10. /  Men 21 - 30 0:35:30.4 0:11:27.1
97 334 athlete detail SENFT Stefan GER 1977 --- 37. /  Men 41 - 50 0:35:31.1 0:11:27.8
98 85 athlete detail HELM Matthew GBR 1970 Lone wolf 20. /  Men 51 - 60 0:35:38.1 0:11:34.8
99 464 athlete detail WEGNER Alex GER 1978 --- 38. /  Men 41 - 50 0:35:39.0 0:11:35.7
100 149 athlete detail M. Marc GER 1979 Taunus Cruiser 39. /  Men 41 - 50 0:35:50.1 0:11:46.8

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.