ŠKODA Velotour E-Race 2021

Virtual MTB
DATE :1.5.2021 PLACE  :Frankfurt
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 205 athlete detail LENZ Tanja GER 1979 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1. /  Women 41 - 50 0:33:56.7 0:00:00.0
2 109 athlete detail WADHAM-SMITH Gabi GBR 1963 --- 1. /  Women 50+ 0:35:52.1 0:01:55.4
3 299 athlete detail A. Bärbel GER 1979 Team Brucker Aalen 2. /  Women 41 - 50 0:37:09.0 0:03:12.3
4 497 athlete detail PEMBERTON Christine GBR 1960 --- 2. /  Women 50+ 0:37:56.7 0:04:00.0
5 365 athlete detail WOLFF Lauren RSA 1967 Rouvy Ambassador 3. /  Women 50+ 0:38:00.4 0:04:03.6
6 178 athlete detail SCHRAMM Sabine GER 1976 TSG Niederhofheim 3. /  Women 41 - 50 0:39:07.9 0:05:11.2
7 144 athlete detail BRINK Daniela GER 1974 SC Oberursel 4. /  Women 41 - 50 0:39:44.8 0:05:48.1
8 199 athlete detail WEGNER Conny GER 1978 --- 5. /  Women 41 - 50 0:42:13.6 0:08:16.9
9 459 athlete detail MISCHOK Susanne GER 1966 --- 4. /  Women 50+ 0:42:49.9 0:08:53.2
10 135 athlete detail -KULENKAMP Barbara GER 1964 cycling pilots 5. /  Women 50+ 0:43:00.1 0:09:03.4
11 254 athlete detail GORREA Silvia ITA 1988 --- 1. /  Women 31 - 40 0:43:44.1 0:09:47.4
12 394 athlete detail VOORTMAN Sybille GER 1963 --- 6. /  Women 50+ 0:43:47.5 0:09:50.7
13 608 athlete detail GIMBEL Franziska GER 1993 --- 1. /  Women 21 - 30 0:43:59.8 0:10:03.1
14 359 athlete detail JAMES Carly CZE 1971 --- 6. /  Women 41 - 50 0:45:30.3 0:11:33.5
15 120 athlete detail MÜNCH Dagmar GER 1971 --- 7. /  Women 41 - 50 0:45:38.6 0:11:41.8
16 150 athlete detail BECKER Tanja GER 1966 --- 7. /  Women 50+ 0:46:03.8 0:12:07.0
17 555 athlete detail WAMMEN Annette DEN 1968 RowPro 8. /  Women 50+ 0:50:29.1 0:16:32.4
18 504 athlete detail ZIMMERMANN Silvia SUI 1955 --- 9. /  Women 50+ 0:51:34.2 0:17:37.5
19 427 athlete detail FUNKE Margot GER 1956 --- 10. /  Women 50+ 0:51:43.6 0:17:46.9
20 281 athlete detail ELLERT Eva SWE 1957 --- 11. /  Women 50+ 0:51:46.0 0:17:49.2
21 420 athlete detail SKEPPAR Margit SWE 1961 --- 12. /  Women 50+ 0:52:06.8 0:18:10.0
22 335 athlete detail HEINRICH Marion GER 1968 Team Bergziegen 13. /  Women 50+ 0:56:45.3 0:22:48.6
23 319 athlete detail MÜNKEL Annett GER 1981 --- 2. /  Women 31 - 40 0:57:12.2 0:23:15.5
24 338 athlete detail DE MAS Michele-Cathérine GER 1993 --- 2. /  Women 21 - 30 1:07:07.6 0:33:10.9
25 9 athlete detail LOOS Michaela GER 1982 --- 3. /  Women 31 - 40 1:08:27.9 0:34:31.1
--- 577 athlete detail RIDER Lowersaxony GER 1977 --- . /  Women 41 - 50 DNF ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.