ŠKODA Velotour Skyline | MEN

Virtual MTB
DATE :1.5.2021 PLACE  :Frankfurt

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Jersey Category Time Gap 5000m # 10000m # 11000m # 12000m # 13000m # 14000m # 15000m # INT1 # 17000m # 18000m # 19000m # 20000m # 21000m # 22000m # 23000m # 24000m # 25000m # INT2 # 26000m # 27000m # 28000m # 29000m # INT3 # 31000m # 32000m # 33000m # 34000m # 36000m # 37000m # 38000m # 39000m # 40000m #
1 89 athlete detail KARIER Rik LUX 1999 Team Letzebuerg Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 1. /  ELITE 0:56:13.8 0:00:00.0 06:25.3 26 13:32.9 25 14:51.8 24 16:15.3 16 17:32.3 15 18:50.8 15 20:09.1 5 21:35.9 13 22:57.4 1 24:23.8 1 25:51.9 1 27:24.1 9 28:40.6 1 29:58.3 1 31:20.9 1 32:55.7 1 34:34.3 1 34:55.8 1 36:02.5 1 37:32.1 1 39:06.3 1 40:41.5 1 42:20.1 1 43:33.7 1 45:24.8 1 0:46:54.0 1 0:48:12.4 1 0:50:46.8 1 0:51:52.6 1 0:53:19.6 1 0:54:37.1 1 0:55:49.0 1
2 86 athlete detail SCHRÖDER Malte GER 2004 THE DUKES Racing Team Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 1. /  U19 0:56:16.7 0:00:02.9 06:13.3 4 13:16.9 11 14:42.1 13 16:06.3 7 17:25.3 6 18:46.6 3 20:09.4 8 21:34.7 9 22:57.6 2 24:24.0 3 25:52.1 7 27:23.7 3 28:45.4 3 30:01.1 5 31:24.3 5 33:00.9 7 34:40.5 8 34:59.5 2 36:08.3 11 37:41.3 9 39:17.6 12 40:54.1 5 42:34.2 12 43:45.5 10 45:47.6 8 0:47:14.8 4 0:48:29.4 9 0:51:01.3 9 0:52:05.6 7 0:53:29.7 10 0:54:47.1 2 0:55:54.9 3
3 14 athlete detail LECHNER Patrick GER 1988 BIKE AID Development Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 2. /  ELITE 0:56:17.1 0:00:03.2 06:14.1 9 13:17.0 12 14:41.9 7 16:07.0 9 17:26.6 14 18:48.7 5 20:09.1 4 21:34.5 7 22:58.6 8 24:24.0 6 25:52.0 5 27:24.0 7 28:46.4 11 30:00.9 3 31:25.1 11 33:00.9 5 34:40.3 5 35:00.9 8 36:07.6 10 37:40.1 2 39:16.2 2 40:54.1 3 42:34.0 10 43:43.8 4 45:46.7 4 0:47:15.9 9 0:48:29.3 7 0:51:00.3 5 0:52:05.5 4 0:53:28.6 5 0:54:48.1 8 0:55:57.3 9
4 106 athlete detail ABMA Elmar NED 2004 Willebrord Wil Vooruit Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 2. /  U19 0:56:17.8 0:00:03.9 06:12.2 1 13:16.8 6 14:41.8 4 16:06.4 8 17:25.5 10 18:48.6 4 20:09.3 6 21:34.5 6 22:58.5 7 24:24.2 11 25:51.9 2 27:23.9 5 28:45.7 8 30:01.2 6 31:24.9 7 33:01.1 11 34:40.7 10 35:11.1 11 36:07.3 4 37:41.4 10 39:16.7 6 40:54.2 6 42:33.5 7 43:44.8 9 45:48.0 10 0:47:15.0 6 0:48:28.5 4 0:51:02.6 11 0:52:04.7 2 0:53:28.8 8 0:54:47.8 3 0:55:55.0 4
5 46 athlete detail SCHMIDT Jakob GER 2001 Berthold RadTeam Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 3. /  ELITE 0:56:17.9 0:00:04.0 06:14.0 8 13:21.7 13 14:41.0 1 16:06.2 6 17:24.6 3 18:48.7 6 20:08.2 1 21:34.5 5 22:58.8 12 24:24.0 4 25:51.9 3 27:24.1 8 28:45.6 6 30:01.0 4 31:24.3 4 33:00.9 8 34:39.7 3 35:00.6 5 36:07.4 7 37:40.4 6 39:16.6 4 40:54.5 9 42:33.3 5 43:44.7 8 45:45.9 3 0:47:14.0 3 0:48:28.4 2 0:50:59.6 2 0:52:05.8 9 0:53:27.8 2 0:54:47.9 5 0:55:54.1 2
6 12 athlete detail THIEM Christoph GER 1985 Einzelfahrer Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 4. /  ELITE 0:56:18.3 0:00:04.5 06:14.9 12 13:16.6 3 14:41.9 8 16:05.9 2 17:25.5 9 18:49.1 11 20:09.0 2 21:34.8 11 22:58.7 10 24:23.8 2 25:52.0 6 27:23.9 4 28:45.5 4 30:02.0 8 31:25.1 10 33:00.8 4 34:39.7 2 35:00.6 4 36:07.2 3 37:42.3 12 39:17.5 11 40:53.4 2 42:33.5 8 43:43.7 3 45:37.0 2 0:47:07.2 2 0:48:29.2 6 0:50:59.7 4 0:52:05.5 6 0:53:28.0 4 0:54:48.0 7 0:55:56.8 5
7 18 athlete detail WEBER Philip GER 1998 KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V. Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 5. /  ELITE 0:56:18.4 0:00:04.6 06:21.3 23 13:16.9 10 14:42.1 12 16:06.1 4 17:25.7 12 18:49.1 12 20:09.4 9 21:34.9 12 22:58.8 13 24:24.1 9 25:52.2 9 27:24.1 10 28:46.7 13 30:02.4 9 31:25.0 9 33:01.0 10 34:40.8 12 35:00.7 6 36:07.3 5 37:40.4 7 39:16.6 5 40:54.5 12 42:33.4 6 43:44.3 6 45:50.0 11 0:47:15.3 8 0:48:29.6 10 0:50:59.6 3 0:52:05.9 11 0:53:28.8 7 0:54:48.2 9 0:55:57.2 8
8 52 athlete detail KÜLLMER Philipp GER 1996 Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 6. /  ELITE 0:56:18.4 0:00:04.6 06:13.4 7 13:16.7 4 14:41.8 4 16:07.2 12 17:25.3 5 18:49.0 10 20:09.5 10 21:34.7 10 22:58.7 9 24:24.2 10 25:52.2 10 27:23.7 2 28:45.8 10 30:01.3 7 31:25.2 12 33:00.0 2 34:40.4 7 35:11.0 10 36:07.4 8 37:41.2 8 39:16.7 7 40:54.1 4 42:33.2 4 43:44.5 7 45:47.2 7 0:47:14.9 5 0:48:28.5 3 0:51:00.8 8 0:52:05.8 10 0:53:28.6 6 0:54:47.9 6 0:55:56.8 6
9 11 athlete detail WEBER Paul GER 1996 Einzelfahrer Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 7. /  ELITE 0:56:19.7 0:00:05.9 06:13.3 5 13:16.8 7 14:41.8 6 16:05.8 1 17:23.5 1 18:45.9 1 20:09.4 7 21:34.3 4 22:58.8 11 24:24.0 6 25:52.2 8 27:23.9 6 28:45.7 9 30:04.3 13 31:24.8 6 33:00.7 3 34:40.3 4 35:00.8 7 36:07.3 6 37:40.1 3 39:17.3 8 40:54.5 8 42:33.2 3 43:43.9 5 45:47.8 9 0:47:15.3 7 0:48:29.4 8 0:51:00.8 7 0:52:04.9 3 0:53:28.0 3 0:54:47.8 3 0:55:57.0 7
10 65 athlete detail KELLER Paul GER 2003 Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 3. /  U19 0:56:25.8 0:00:11.9 06:13.2 3 13:16.6 2 14:42.9 14 16:09.1 14 17:25.4 8 18:49.8 14 20:10.4 13 21:36.0 14 22:58.5 6 24:24.9 12 25:52.7 12 27:24.6 11 28:45.6 7 30:03.3 10 31:25.0 8 33:01.0 9 34:40.5 9 35:11.5 12 36:07.2 2 37:40.2 4 39:17.4 9 40:54.2 7 42:33.7 9 43:46.5 12 45:47.0 6 0:47:16.8 10 0:48:29.2 5 0:51:02.6 10 0:52:05.5 5 0:53:29.6 9 0:54:48.8 10 0:56:00.1 10
11 44 athlete detail MAGDEBURG Tobias GER 1997 Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 8. /  ELITE 0:56:30.1 0:00:16.2 06:15.1 14 13:16.8 8 14:41.9 9 16:07.2 11 17:25.2 4 18:48.8 7 20:10.4 15 21:33.0 2 22:59.5 14 24:24.1 8 25:52.7 11 27:21.6 1 28:40.7 2 29:58.4 2 31:24.1 2 33:01.7 12 34:40.3 6 35:00.9 9 36:07.5 9 37:40.2 5 39:16.4 3 40:54.5 11 42:34.0 11 43:43.7 2 45:46.9 5 0:47:17.2 11 0:48:30.4 11 0:51:00.6 6 0:52:05.7 8 0:53:30.1 11 0:54:51.8 11 0:56:04.1 11
12 51 athlete detail FREYER Philipp GER 2000 Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 9. /  ELITE 0:57:04.0 0:00:50.1 06:25.0 24 13:32.7 24 14:54.2 25 16:14.3 15 17:35.4 16 19:01.0 18 20:23.1 16 21:50.7 19 23:19.5 17 24:47.0 15 26:14.3 14 27:46.2 14 29:05.5 14 30:24.5 14 31:52.3 14 33:30.9 23 35:10.6 22 35:42.0 22 36:39.7 19 38:13.8 20 39:49.8 14 41:25.2 16 43:03.5 13 44:16.6 14 46:20.1 14 0:47:49.3 13 0:49:06.2 13 0:51:43.3 13 0:52:48.5 13 0:54:13.0 16 0:55:30.9 12 0:56:39.3 12
13 4 athlete detail KAENDERS Marcel GER 1995 Einzelfahrer Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 10. /  ELITE 0:57:05.7 0:00:51.8 06:21.2 22 13:23.9 20 14:50.0 20 16:16.1 21 17:38.3 24 19:02.8 21 20:26.6 23 21:55.5 22 23:25.7 24 24:55.3 22 26:24.3 22 27:55.3 25 29:14.6 24 30:29.3 15 31:54.2 16 33:30.2 18 35:09.7 16 35:41.4 20 36:39.7 18 38:13.6 16 39:51.8 19 41:27.1 18 43:08.8 21 44:16.5 13 46:24.0 17 0:47:54.1 17 0:49:10.2 16 0:51:44.5 17 0:52:51.0 16 0:54:12.7 12 0:55:34.0 15 0:56:45.0 15
14 80 athlete detail METZLER Noa-Nick GER 2003 Team AGS Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 4. /  U19 0:57:05.8 0:00:52.0 06:25.4 27 13:33.1 26 14:59.3 27 16:26.9 26 17:51.5 28 19:16.1 26 20:35.6 25 22:02.1 29 23:29.0 27 24:57.2 27 26:24.3 24 27:55.0 23 29:15.7 28 30:29.6 19 31:54.2 15 33:30.1 17 35:10.0 21 35:40.7 17 36:38.5 14 38:13.9 21 39:50.2 16 41:24.5 13 43:04.2 14 44:16.8 15 46:23.1 16 0:47:53.4 16 0:49:10.4 17 0:51:42.7 12 0:52:48.1 12 0:54:12.8 13 0:55:33.8 13 0:56:44.1 13
15 8 athlete detail DIENER Mike LUX 1991 Team Letzebuerg Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 11. /  ELITE 0:57:07.7 0:00:53.8 06:21.1 20 13:24.0 22 14:50.1 22 16:16.2 22 17:37.2 20 19:01.8 19 20:23.4 17 21:50.6 18 23:18.6 16 24:47.3 16 26:16.3 18 27:51.0 17 29:13.6 19 30:29.6 17 31:55.2 21 33:30.9 24 35:09.6 14 35:41.6 21 36:39.8 20 38:13.4 14 39:50.0 15 41:25.2 15 43:04.7 16 44:16.9 16 46:21.7 15 0:47:49.3 14 0:49:06.3 15 0:51:44.4 16 0:52:50.9 15 0:54:13.0 15 0:55:34.0 14 0:56:45.0 16
16 17 athlete detail RUDYS Paul GER 1998 KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V. Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 12. /  ELITE 0:57:08.5 0:00:54.6 06:30.2 36 13:34.3 28 15:00.1 29 16:27.9 29 17:52.4 30 19:16.7 28 20:36.7 29 22:02.3 31 23:29.6 29 24:57.5 30 26:24.3 23 27:55.2 24 29:12.9 17 30:29.6 17 31:54.5 20 33:29.9 15 35:09.7 17 35:40.6 16 36:39.6 17 38:13.7 18 39:51.9 20 41:25.4 17 43:04.6 15 44:17.8 17 46:18.7 13 0:47:49.3 15 0:49:06.3 14 0:51:43.6 15 0:52:50.9 14 0:54:12.9 14 0:55:35.0 16 0:56:44.7 14
17 42 athlete detail PESCHGES Marcel GER 1996 BL Team Embrace The World Cycling Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 13. /  ELITE 0:57:19.6 0:01:05.7 06:20.3 18 13:23.0 15 14:41.2 2 16:07.1 10 17:25.4 7 18:49.6 13 20:10.4 12 21:32.2 1 22:58.3 5 24:24.0 5 25:53.1 13 27:24.7 12 28:46.6 12 30:03.9 12 31:24.3 3 33:00.9 6 34:40.7 11 34:59.6 3 36:08.6 12 37:41.4 11 39:17.4 10 40:54.5 10 42:29.2 2 43:45.5 11 45:58.9 12 0:47:37.1 12 0:48:58.3 12 0:51:43.5 14 0:52:51.5 17 0:54:17.8 17 0:55:40.1 17 0:56:56.3 17
18 31 athlete detail REDMANN Sven GER 2001 DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 14. /  ELITE 0:57:27.6 0:01:13.7 06:21.1 21 13:16.9 9 14:41.8 3 16:06.0 3 17:25.5 11 18:48.9 9 20:10.3 11 21:33.5 3 22:58.2 4 24:24.9 13 25:51.9 3 27:24.7 13 28:45.6 5 30:03.9 11 31:32.0 13 33:13.1 13 35:00.6 13 35:35.1 13 36:34.8 13 38:12.5 13 39:51.1 18 41:28.5 21 43:08.5 20 44:19.8 20 46:31.2 19 0:48:00.3 19 0:49:18.4 19 0:51:56.6 18 0:53:00.8 18 0:54:29.0 18 0:55:49.9 18 0:57:03.0 18
19 6 athlete detail HOMRIGHAUSEN Heiko GER 1997 BL Team Embrace The World Cycling Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 15. /  ELITE 0:57:36.4 0:01:22.5 06:15.0 13 13:16.7 5 14:41.9 10 16:07.3 13 17:26.3 13 18:48.8 8 20:10.4 14 21:36.7 15 23:07.6 15 24:45.3 14 26:16.1 17 27:51.1 18 29:13.8 21 30:29.5 16 31:54.5 19 33:30.0 16 35:09.9 19 35:41.1 19 36:39.5 16 38:13.7 19 39:52.0 21 41:25.1 14 43:04.8 17 44:19.7 18 46:25.1 18 0:47:54.3 18 0:49:15.1 18 0:51:57.7 19 0:53:07.8 19 0:54:37.0 19 0:55:59.1 19 0:57:11.2 19
20 56 athlete detail DIEMAR Pascal GER 1993 Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 16. /  ELITE 0:57:39.1 0:01:25.2 06:28.1 28 13:37.9 31 15:04.9 32 16:33.0 32 17:54.3 32 19:16.1 27 20:36.6 28 22:01.5 26 23:26.9 25 24:52.1 19 26:19.9 19 27:53.2 19 29:13.5 18 30:30.7 25 31:54.4 17 33:29.9 14 35:09.7 15 35:40.5 15 36:40.8 22 38:13.5 15 39:49.6 13 41:27.1 19 43:07.4 18 44:19.7 19 46:35.8 20 0:48:09.2 20 0:49:27.3 20 0:52:06.4 20 0:53:10.7 20 0:54:40.6 20 0:56:01.0 20 0:57:13.2 20
21 79 athlete detail GEISBRECHT Ole GER 2003 LV Niedersachsen Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 5. /  U19 0:57:50.6 0:01:36.7 06:29.1 34 13:38.7 33 15:05.1 35 16:31.2 31 17:53.6 31 19:17.9 32 20:36.7 29 21:53.8 21 23:29.5 28 24:57.3 28 26:25.1 26 27:55.4 27 29:12.8 16 30:30.3 20 31:55.4 24 33:30.2 19 35:09.9 18 35:42.7 23 36:39.4 15 38:13.6 17 39:51.0 17 41:28.1 20 43:08.4 19 44:20.7 21 46:37.1 21 0:48:11.1 21 0:49:30.2 21 0:52:13.4 21 0:53:20.6 21 0:54:48.8 21 0:56:11.8 21 0:57:25.2 21
22 21 athlete detail LEIN Lennart GER 2002 KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V. Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 17. /  ELITE 0:57:53.7 0:01:39.9 06:13.3 6 13:21.9 14 14:47.1 15 16:15.9 17 17:36.5 18 19:02.8 20 20:26.3 21 21:47.8 16 23:25.6 22 24:55.4 23 26:25.3 28 27:58.1 29 29:20.1 29 30:41.6 29 32:11.4 29 33:53.4 29 35:39.9 29 36:03.4 29 37:11.7 27 38:49.1 28 40:27.5 26 42:02.3 24 43:45.2 24 44:56.0 24 47:10.1 24 0:48:38.3 22 0:50:00.5 23 0:52:35.0 22 0:53:37.8 22 0:55:01.9 22 0:56:21.0 22 0:57:29.4 22
23 57 athlete detail KAUFMANN Johannes GER 1996 Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 18. /  ELITE 0:58:12.8 0:01:59.0 06:25.1 25 13:34.7 29 15:00.0 28 16:27.1 27 17:51.4 27 19:16.9 31 20:37.5 31 22:02.1 28 23:28.6 26 24:56.5 25 26:24.2 20 27:55.5 28 29:13.8 20 30:30.5 23 31:55.3 22 33:30.3 21 35:10.9 23 35:43.4 25 36:41.5 23 38:19.7 23 40:03.3 23 41:45.5 23 43:34.4 23 44:47.9 23 47:10.0 23 0:48:44.4 24 0:50:02.3 24 0:52:41.8 23 0:53:45.9 23 0:55:14.2 23 0:56:36.0 23 0:57:47.2 23
24 16 athlete detail BANUSCH Richard GER 1998 KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V. Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 19. /  ELITE 0:58:16.7 0:02:02.8 06:28.2 29 13:34.0 27 14:59.1 26 16:27.3 28 17:51.3 26 19:16.9 30 20:36.5 27 22:02.0 27 23:29.7 31 24:57.5 29 26:25.2 27 27:55.0 21 29:12.5 15 30:30.6 24 31:55.4 23 33:30.8 22 35:13.6 24 35:38.1 14 36:51.6 24 38:35.8 24 40:21.3 24 42:03.3 25 43:54.9 26 45:10.7 30 47:28.9 33 0:48:55.1 25 0:50:13.5 25 0:52:52.6 25 0:53:58.9 28 0:55:23.1 24 0:56:45.1 24 0:57:56.0 26
25 9 athlete detail RUHE Robin GER 2003 LV Berlin Junioren Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 6. /  U19 0:58:19.0 0:02:05.1 06:38.3 42 14:00.8 41 15:26.1 40 16:54.5 39 18:16.0 38 19:42.4 40 21:04.6 41 22:32.7 40 24:00.8 37 25:31.7 36 27:00.8 36 28:35.3 35 29:57.3 35 31:17.8 36 32:45.9 34 34:23.6 33 36:04.4 35 36:26.8 34 37:37.5 32 39:13.3 32 40:50.6 31 42:26.8 34 44:06.5 32 45:20.8 33 47:26.0 30 0:48:55.4 27 0:50:14.4 28 0:52:53.9 30 0:53:58.8 27 0:55:23.9 27 0:56:45.4 25 0:57:56.2 27
26 43 athlete detail REIßIG Patrick GER 1994 Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 20. /  ELITE 0:58:19.0 0:02:05.1 06:43.4 50 14:05.7 44 15:30.9 44 16:57.3 42 18:19.7 42 19:41.0 39 21:00.5 38 22:25.3 36 23:52.9 36 25:23.6 33 26:52.5 32 28:29.5 33 29:52.2 32 31:17.0 34 32:45.7 32 34:24.1 34 36:04.2 32 36:26.7 33 37:38.2 34 39:13.3 33 40:51.5 35 42:25.5 31 44:05.5 31 45:20.7 32 47:26.0 29 0:48:55.4 28 0:50:14.5 29 0:52:52.9 26 0:53:58.8 26 0:55:24.1 28 0:56:46.3 28 0:57:55.4 24
27 25 athlete detail BENZ-KUCH Max GER 2000 KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V. Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 21. /  ELITE 0:58:19.2 0:02:05.3 06:43.3 48 14:00.8 42 15:25.3 39 16:55.0 40 18:16.9 40 19:43.0 41 21:03.6 40 22:33.1 41 24:00.8 39 25:32.9 39 27:00.4 35 28:35.4 36 29:57.2 34 31:16.8 33 32:45.8 33 34:23.1 32 36:04.4 34 36:26.4 32 37:38.0 33 39:13.4 34 40:51.3 33 42:26.7 33 44:07.1 33 45:20.1 31 47:24.9 28 0:48:55.3 26 0:50:14.4 27 0:52:53.5 27 0:53:59.0 29 0:55:23.8 26 0:56:46.2 27 0:57:55.4 25
28 7 athlete detail SCHÖPPLEIN Mika GER 2004 Reinheim Rockets Powered by Merck & Guilty 76 Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 7. /  U19 0:58:21.0 0:02:07.1 06:14.3 10 13:23.9 21 14:47.8 17 16:16.0 19 17:37.3 21 19:02.9 22 20:26.2 20 21:55.9 23 23:25.6 21 24:55.3 20 26:24.5 25 27:55.0 20 29:14.9 25 30:34.5 27 32:06.1 26 33:50.2 26 35:37.9 26 36:00.2 26 37:11.0 26 38:49.0 26 40:30.0 27 42:12.5 29 43:55.2 27 45:09.9 27 47:21.2 27 0:48:56.4 31 0:50:14.6 30 0:52:53.7 29 0:53:58.7 25 0:55:24.2 29 0:56:45.9 26 0:57:56.5 29
29 28 athlete detail TEMMEN Jan-Marc GER 2002 DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 22. /  ELITE 0:58:23.5 0:02:09.6 06:15.2 16 13:24.1 23 14:49.8 18 16:16.0 20 17:37.6 22 19:00.7 17 20:23.4 18 21:50.9 20 23:19.5 19 24:47.3 17 26:16.1 16 27:51.0 16 29:14.0 23 30:30.4 22 31:54.4 18 33:30.2 20 35:10.0 20 35:42.9 24 36:40.7 21 38:15.6 22 39:59.1 22 41:41.2 22 43:23.7 22 44:43.0 22 47:01.9 22 0:48:38.4 23 0:50:00.3 22 0:52:45.5 24 0:53:53.9 24 0:55:23.2 25 0:56:46.3 29 0:57:56.3 28
30 47 athlete detail RICHTER Peter GER 1985 Berthold RadTeam GPBRASIL DE CICLISMO VIRTUAL 23. /  ELITE 0:58:29.0 0:02:15.1 06:30.5 40 13:35.8 30 15:01.8 30 16:29.0 30 17:51.7 29 19:16.8 29 20:38.5 32 22:08.5 32 23:37.4 32 25:06.7 31 26:37.5 31 28:11.2 31 29:34.8 31 30:54.5 31 32:22.7 31 34:00.0 30 35:43.9 30 36:06.6 30 37:19.1 30 38:56.3 30 40:34.1 30 42:12.4 28 43:55.6 30 45:10.0 28 47:20.2 25 0:48:56.2 30 0:50:14.3 26 0:52:54.8 31 0:54:00.8 30 0:55:28.1 30 0:56:50.8 30 0:58:01.4 30
31 61 athlete detail PFEIFFER Jonas GER 2003 Reinheim Rockets Powered by Merck & Guilty 76 Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 8. /  U19 0:58:44.7 0:02:30.9 06:15.1 15 13:23.1 16 14:47.8 16 16:17.0 24 17:37.7 23 19:02.9 23 20:26.6 22 21:56.1 25 23:25.7 23 24:55.4 24 26:24.2 21 27:55.0 22 29:15.7 27 30:34.3 26 32:06.6 28 33:51.0 27 35:37.9 27 36:01.1 27 37:12.7 28 38:49.0 27 40:30.3 29 42:12.7 30 43:55.4 28 45:09.6 26 47:20.2 26 0:48:55.5 29 0:50:14.7 31 0:52:53.6 28 0:54:04.7 31 0:55:40.0 31 0:57:03.2 31 0:58:19.3 31
32 3 athlete detail ESTERL Felix GER 2002 Team Maisch Sportswear/RSG Heilbronn Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 24. /  ELITE 0:58:55.4 0:02:41.5 06:30.4 38 13:39.8 35 15:05.1 34 16:33.4 35 17:58.8 34 19:29.2 36 20:56.7 35 22:30.0 39 24:00.9 40 25:33.0 40 27:01.4 38 28:35.5 37 29:59.4 36 31:16.8 32 32:46.9 36 34:24.6 36 36:04.3 33 36:27.5 35 37:38.4 35 39:13.6 35 40:51.2 32 42:26.3 32 44:07.3 34 45:20.8 34 47:28.0 32 0:48:59.2 32 0:50:23.3 32 0:53:09.7 32 0:54:19.1 32 0:55:50.3 32 0:57:13.4 32 0:58:28.2 32
33 40 athlete detail NIKLAS Christian GER 1987 RG WIBATECH Bayern/RSV Passau Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 25. /  ELITE 0:58:58.5 0:02:44.6 06:20.9 19 13:23.8 19 14:49.8 19 16:15.9 18 17:35.6 17 19:00.7 16 20:24.4 19 21:50.5 17 23:19.5 18 24:47.5 18 26:16.0 15 27:50.4 15 29:13.9 22 30:30.3 21 31:55.5 25 33:31.9 25 35:17.6 25 35:41.0 18 36:55.8 25 38:36.0 25 40:21.4 25 42:04.3 26 43:51.9 25 45:09.6 25 47:30.2 34 0:49:06.0 34 0:50:27.6 34 0:53:16.0 34 0:54:24.7 34 0:55:55.9 33 0:57:21.0 34 0:58:32.3 34
34 77 athlete detail WETZEL Claudius GER 2003 LV Baden Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 9. /  U19 0:59:02.7 0:02:48.8 06:15.2 17 13:23.7 17 14:51.2 23 16:16.9 23 17:37.2 19 19:02.9 24 20:26.6 24 21:56.0 24 23:25.5 20 24:55.3 20 26:25.5 29 27:55.3 26 29:15.0 26 30:34.6 28 32:06.6 27 33:51.1 28 35:38.1 28 36:01.3 28 37:12.9 29 38:49.2 29 40:30.1 28 42:12.2 27 43:55.5 29 45:10.6 29 47:27.2 31 0:49:02.2 33 0:50:24.6 33 0:53:12.6 33 0:54:21.9 33 0:55:56.0 34 0:57:21.0 33 0:58:32.3 33
35 30 athlete detail LARRY Maximilian LUX 1996 Team Letzebuerg Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 26. /  ELITE 0:59:36.5 0:03:22.6 06:28.5 31 13:38.1 32 15:05.9 36 16:33.4 36 17:56.6 33 19:20.1 33 20:41.7 33 22:16.5 33 23:52.8 35 25:24.5 35 26:53.4 34 28:30.4 34 29:52.3 33 31:17.2 35 32:45.9 35 34:24.3 35 36:11.4 36 36:47.7 36 37:48.4 36 39:29.6 36 41:13.3 36 42:56.4 36 44:46.7 36 46:02.2 36 48:31.3 36 0:50:06.3 36 0:51:25.5 36 0:54:06.8 36 0:55:10.9 36 0:56:39.3 35 0:57:59.1 35 0:59:11.4 35
36 87 athlete detail CZASA Moritz GER 2002 BL-Team-Lotto - Kern Haus Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 27. /  ELITE 0:59:52.0 0:03:38.2 06:14.3 11 13:23.7 18 14:50.0 21 16:17.0 25 17:41.4 25 19:09.9 25 20:36.5 26 22:02.1 30 23:29.7 30 24:57.2 26 26:26.4 30 28:01.4 30 29:25.7 30 30:49.6 30 32:20.7 30 34:03.0 31 35:55.3 31 36:19.5 31 37:31.9 31 39:11.3 31 40:51.3 34 42:29.3 35 44:20.1 35 45:36.9 35 48:12.3 35 0:49:52.1 35 0:51:16.5 35 0:54:03.6 35 0:55:10.9 35 0:56:43.1 36 0:58:09.1 36 0:59:26.4 36
37 15 athlete detail LIER Jannik GER 2004 Team F Trans Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 10. /  U19 1:00:15.2 0:04:01.3 06:28.4 30 13:40.1 36 15:04.9 33 16:33.2 34 17:59.6 36 19:29.0 35 20:56.7 36 22:28.8 38 24:00.8 38 25:32.6 37 27:01.6 39 28:36.6 38 29:59.5 37 31:22.2 37 32:54.7 37 34:39.3 37 36:32.5 37 37:08.2 37 38:12.8 37 39:56.9 37 41:44.3 37 43:32.8 37 45:22.7 37 46:41.0 37 49:03.6 39 0:50:36.7 39 0:51:58.5 40 0:54:45.1 41 0:55:50.0 42 0:57:18.3 39 0:58:40.1 39 0:59:51.2 37
38 88 athlete detail BETZINGER Klaus GER 2002 BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 28. /  ELITE 1:00:15.4 0:04:01.6 06:29.1 33 13:39.7 34 15:04.8 31 16:33.1 33 17:59.3 35 19:28.9 34 20:56.8 37 22:28.7 37 24:01.0 41 25:32.6 38 27:01.4 37 28:45.3 39 30:13.1 39 31:38.4 39 33:11.7 39 35:00.5 39 36:51.9 39 37:26.7 39 38:28.7 39 40:09.8 39 41:55.3 38 43:39.7 38 45:28.1 38 46:42.7 38 49:07.1 42 0:50:42.3 43 0:52:03.4 43 0:54:44.1 37 0:55:49.8 39 0:57:18.0 37 0:58:40.0 38 0:59:51.5 38
39 45 athlete detail HARNISCH Daniel GER 1992 Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 29. /  ELITE 1:00:15.7 0:04:01.8 06:44.2 59 14:05.2 43 15:30.8 43 16:57.3 41 18:19.6 41 19:40.9 38 21:00.6 39 22:25.0 35 23:52.6 34 25:23.7 34 26:52.7 33 28:29.3 32 30:07.3 38 31:30.0 38 33:00.6 38 34:49.7 38 36:43.9 38 37:10.0 38 38:23.9 38 40:09.1 38 41:55.5 39 43:41.6 39 45:33.3 44 46:50.0 43 49:08.3 43 0:50:37.2 42 0:51:58.7 42 0:54:45.6 43 0:55:50.2 43 0:57:19.2 42 0:58:41.3 42 0:59:52.3 40
40 2 athlete detail RAßMANN Frederik GER 2000 DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 30. /  ELITE 1:00:17.1 0:04:03.2 06:44.0 54 14:07.6 49 15:38.8 58 17:08.0 51 18:34.5 55 20:03.7 56 21:29.5 53 22:58.5 46 24:32.6 51 26:05.8 48 27:37.6 47 29:15.3 43 30:40.4 44 32:03.0 43 33:33.7 43 35:15.5 44 37:02.4 45 37:35.9 47 38:38.4 44 40:18.8 41 42:02.2 40 43:46.1 43 45:32.4 40 46:50.4 44 49:04.1 40 0:50:37.0 41 0:51:58.5 39 0:54:45.3 42 0:55:49.6 38 0:57:19.6 43 0:58:39.9 37 0:59:51.9 39
41 84 athlete detail VAN SCHAIK Leander GER 2004 LV Hessen Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 11. /  U19 1:00:19.5 0:04:05.7 06:44.8 67 14:07.6 48 15:37.5 49 17:07.7 50 18:34.3 54 20:02.9 52 21:29.4 52 23:00.4 53 24:31.9 44 26:04.8 42 27:37.5 46 29:15.5 44 30:40.2 42 32:03.9 48 33:34.6 50 35:16.7 49 37:01.7 44 37:35.8 46 38:38.5 45 40:19.8 45 42:02.3 41 43:46.1 42 45:33.3 43 46:49.6 42 49:05.0 41 0:50:36.3 37 0:51:58.3 37 0:54:44.4 38 0:55:49.6 37 0:57:18.7 41 0:58:41.2 40 0:59:55.9 43
42 83 athlete detail GABELICA Laurin GER 2004 LV Hessen Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 12. /  U19 1:00:19.5 0:04:05.7 06:43.4 52 14:08.0 57 15:38.1 56 17:07.2 46 18:34.6 56 20:02.2 50 21:28.9 49 22:58.5 47 24:32.0 46 26:05.3 47 27:37.0 44 29:15.8 47 30:40.6 50 32:03.6 47 33:34.0 45 35:16.0 47 37:00.8 42 37:36.0 48 38:37.9 42 40:19.2 43 42:02.5 43 43:45.8 41 45:32.3 39 46:49.1 40 49:03.5 38 0:50:36.4 38 0:51:58.4 38 0:54:45.0 40 0:55:50.0 41 0:57:18.2 38 0:58:41.4 43 0:59:55.2 41
43 99 athlete detail FLEISCHMANN Felix GER 2004 LV Berlin Junioren Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 13. /  U19 1:00:19.8 0:04:05.9 06:44.6 66 14:08.0 58 15:37.9 51 17:08.5 56 18:33.6 51 20:02.2 51 21:28.9 49 22:58.6 48 24:32.0 45 26:05.2 46 27:38.0 51 29:15.8 48 30:40.3 43 32:03.3 44 33:34.3 49 35:16.0 48 37:01.7 43 37:36.0 49 38:38.8 46 40:19.4 44 42:02.4 42 43:45.5 40 45:32.7 41 46:48.9 39 49:03.3 37 0:50:36.7 40 0:51:58.6 41 0:54:44.8 39 0:55:49.9 40 0:57:18.4 40 0:58:41.2 41 0:59:55.4 42
44 91 athlete detail GLOSESENER Jacques LUX 2001 Team Letzebuerg Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 31. /  ELITE 1:00:58.2 0:04:44.4 06:44.2 57 14:05.8 45 15:32.8 45 17:06.1 45 18:30.8 45 20:00.3 49 21:26.9 47 22:59.7 50 24:32.1 47 26:06.1 53 27:37.9 50 29:15.6 46 30:40.4 45 32:01.3 42 33:27.2 42 35:07.9 42 36:58.0 41 37:32.7 44 38:35.0 40 40:15.4 40 42:02.7 44 43:46.7 45 45:36.5 45 46:52.2 45 49:23.3 45 0:51:00.3 45 0:52:22.6 45 0:55:11.2 45 0:56:16.8 44 0:57:51.5 45 0:59:19.3 44 1:00:36.6 44
45 67 athlete detail STERNSDORFF Lennard GER 2004 WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team GPBRASIL DE CICLISMO VIRTUAL 14. /  U19 1:01:03.6 0:04:49.8 06:44.2 58 14:08.0 56 15:37.2 48 17:07.4 48 18:31.8 48 20:00.1 46 21:27.0 48 22:58.9 49 24:32.4 50 26:04.9 43 27:36.9 43 29:15.0 42 30:40.4 46 32:03.3 45 33:33.9 44 35:15.1 43 37:02.8 46 37:36.2 50 38:38.1 43 40:19.2 42 42:02.7 45 43:46.5 44 45:33.2 42 46:49.3 41 49:13.2 44 0:50:50.5 44 0:52:15.7 44 0:55:07.8 44 0:56:17.0 45 0:57:50.5 44 0:59:19.5 45 1:00:37.8 45
46 49 athlete detail KASTERICH Constantin GER 1999 Berthold RadTeam Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 32. /  ELITE 1:01:30.7 0:05:16.8 06:43.5 53 14:07.9 52 15:37.1 47 17:07.3 47 18:33.9 53 20:03.1 53 21:29.7 56 22:51.4 43 24:33.2 52 26:05.9 49 27:38.1 53 29:16.0 50 30:40.6 51 32:04.3 50 33:34.0 46 35:15.8 45 37:04.7 49 37:30.9 43 38:45.0 49 40:29.4 50 42:17.6 49 44:05.4 49 46:01.3 49 47:18.9 49 49:58.2 49 0:51:38.4 48 0:53:01.6 47 0:55:50.0 47 0:56:57.1 49 0:58:28.3 46 0:59:53.4 47 1:01:07.5 48
47 53 athlete detail TÖMKE Pascal GER 2000 Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 33. /  ELITE 1:01:30.7 0:05:16.8 06:44.3 62 14:07.7 50 15:37.9 52 17:08.3 55 18:31.8 49 20:00.0 43 21:29.7 55 23:00.5 54 24:35.3 54 26:09.2 54 27:37.8 48 29:15.8 49 30:40.5 47 32:04.3 49 33:35.1 51 35:16.9 50 37:03.0 48 37:26.9 40 38:39.8 47 40:21.2 47 42:04.6 46 43:49.5 46 45:41.7 46 47:09.2 46 49:57.5 48 0:51:37.5 46 0:53:02.6 49 0:55:51.2 49 0:56:56.9 48 0:58:29.5 49 0:59:54.5 49 1:01:07.4 47
48 35 athlete detail MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian GER 2001 DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 34. /  ELITE 1:01:31.0 0:05:17.1 06:29.0 32 13:49.7 37 15:19.1 38 16:50.2 38 18:16.5 39 19:43.3 42 21:06.4 42 22:38.0 42 24:11.6 42 25:45.7 41 27:19.9 40 29:00.7 40 30:27.5 40 31:50.4 40 33:22.9 40 35:07.8 41 37:02.9 47 37:28.3 41 38:43.1 48 40:28.4 48 42:17.5 48 44:04.7 48 46:00.7 48 47:18.1 47 49:57.2 46 0:51:38.5 49 0:53:01.7 48 0:55:49.9 46 0:56:56.9 47 0:58:29.5 47 0:59:53.4 46 1:01:06.7 46
49 36 athlete detail DUCKERT Roman GER 2002 DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 35. /  ELITE 1:01:31.3 0:05:17.5 06:42.5 46 14:08.0 55 15:38.1 55 17:08.2 54 18:33.8 52 20:03.3 55 21:28.9 51 22:58.3 44 24:32.2 48 26:06.1 52 27:38.1 52 29:16.0 51 30:40.5 48 32:03.6 46 33:34.2 48 35:15.9 46 37:04.9 50 37:30.1 42 38:46.0 50 40:29.2 49 42:17.6 50 44:04.7 47 46:00.6 47 47:18.2 48 49:57.2 47 0:51:38.4 47 0:53:01.6 46 0:55:50.0 47 0:56:56.4 46 0:58:29.5 48 0:59:53.5 48 1:01:07.6 49
50 63 athlete detail BAUER Jan GER 2004 Reinheim Rockets Powered by Merck & Guilty 76 Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 15. /  U19 1:01:37.6 0:05:23.7 06:29.3 35 14:00.2 40 15:29.0 42 17:01.5 44 18:29.7 43 20:00.3 48 21:26.7 44 23:00.6 55 24:32.3 49 26:05.1 44 27:33.0 42 29:08.6 41 30:30.6 41 31:53.1 41 33:23.0 41 35:04.9 40 36:58.0 40 37:33.9 45 38:35.9 41 40:20.0 46 42:12.4 47 44:05.7 50 46:08.7 50 47:23.3 50 50:10.4 50 0:51:51.6 50 0:53:12.8 50 0:55:57.0 50 0:57:05.2 50 0:58:35.3 50 0:59:58.3 50 1:01:13.5 50
51 39 athlete detail BRANDL Lorenz GER 1998 RG WIBATECH Bayern/RSV Passau Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 36. /  ELITE 1:02:21.7 0:06:07.8 06:43.4 51 14:07.9 54 15:38.2 57 17:08.5 57 18:31.8 47 20:00.0 45 21:26.8 46 23:00.2 51 24:35.3 55 26:06.0 51 27:39.1 54 29:19.9 53 30:46.5 52 32:12.6 53 33:46.9 52 35:37.1 52 37:37.0 52 38:02.5 52 39:21.6 52 41:07.0 52 42:54.7 52 44:50.8 53 46:42.8 51 48:01.9 51 50:23.6 51 0:52:03.5 51 0:53:29.6 51 0:56:21.9 51 0:57:34.3 51 0:59:10.2 51 1:00:38.5 51 1:01:55.3 51
52 54 athlete detail DÖRRIE Marc GER 1997 Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 37. /  ELITE 1:02:42.0 0:06:28.1 06:44.4 65 14:14.9 59 15:44.8 59 17:15.2 59 18:43.6 58 20:14.4 58 21:43.1 57 23:15.6 57 24:47.3 57 26:20.0 56 27:54.4 56 29:48.0 56 31:19.9 56 32:50.6 56 34:27.5 56 36:19.3 56 38:19.7 56 38:45.8 57 40:03.9 57 41:49.5 57 43:32.5 56 45:12.0 55 46:59.0 54 48:18.0 54 50:32.7 52 0:52:09.6 52 0:53:34.7 52 0:56:33.2 52 0:57:46.0 52 0:59:24.6 52 1:00:54.4 52 1:02:14.7 52
53 64 athlete detail MARHÖFER Jasper GER 2004 Reinheim Rockets Powered by Merck & Guilty 76 Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 16. /  U19 1:02:44.1 0:06:30.2 06:30.4 39 13:57.8 39 15:28.8 41 17:01.4 43 18:30.6 44 20:00.0 44 21:26.7 44 23:00.7 56 24:34.1 53 26:06.0 50 27:37.9 49 29:19.9 52 30:46.8 53 32:12.5 52 33:47.2 53 35:41.1 53 37:39.4 53 38:03.4 53 39:22.4 53 41:07.1 53 42:58.7 53 44:49.7 51 46:45.6 52 48:05.3 52 50:36.5 53 0:52:18.7 53 0:53:45.1 53 0:56:40.9 53 0:57:51.4 53 0:59:31.4 53 1:01:00.5 53 1:02:18.8 53
54 23 athlete detail FUTTERER David GER 2003 LV Baden Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 17. /  U19 1:02:50.6 0:06:36.7 06:32.9 41 14:05.9 46 15:36.0 46 17:10.6 58 18:42.8 57 20:13.2 57 21:45.1 58 23:16.7 58 24:55.4 58 26:40.0 57 28:11.1 57 30:00.0 57 31:20.0 57 32:55.6 57 34:31.7 57 36:23.7 57 38:19.9 57 38:45.8 56 40:02.2 56 41:55.0 59 43:36.5 58 45:31.0 58 47:21.5 58 48:41.3 58 51:12.4 57 0:52:50.8 57 0:54:14.9 57 0:57:02.3 54 0:58:17.1 56 0:59:46.5 54 1:01:11.6 55 1:02:26.7 55
55 81 athlete detail FIEDLER Henning GER 2004 Team AGS Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 18. /  U19 1:02:52.4 0:06:38.5 06:42.4 45 14:22.1 64 15:58.1 65 17:34.7 64 19:06.0 63 20:39.5 64 22:11.0 62 23:47.7 62 25:23.5 62 27:00.5 61 28:37.3 60 30:20.1 60 31:47.5 60 33:14.8 59 34:50.8 59 36:39.6 59 38:31.7 59 39:10.1 60 40:13.3 60 41:56.6 60 43:45.5 59 45:31.8 59 47:20.9 57 48:40.3 57 51:09.5 55 0:52:46.7 56 0:54:11.1 56 0:57:04.3 55 0:58:14.3 55 0:59:46.6 55 1:01:11.4 54 1:02:26.6 54
56 5 athlete detail SCHEFFING Kai GER 2003 THE DUKES Racing Team Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 19. /  U19 1:02:53.9 0:06:40.1 07:32.8 80 14:59.1 68 16:35.0 67 18:14.5 67 19:41.1 67 21:09.9 67 22:40.6 66 24:14.5 65 25:48.9 66 27:21.8 64 28:52.6 62 30:30.5 61 31:53.6 61 33:16.2 61 34:51.5 61 36:39.8 61 38:32.0 60 39:09.4 59 40:10.0 59 41:49.5 56 43:32.7 57 45:15.9 56 47:14.0 56 48:32.4 56 51:09.6 56 0:52:46.6 55 0:54:08.7 54 0:57:04.4 56 0:58:14.3 54 0:59:51.3 56 1:01:15.5 56 1:02:28.0 56
57 41 athlete detail THIEDE Jonas GER 1987 RG WIBATECH Bayern/RSV Passau Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 38. /  ELITE 1:03:03.5 0:06:49.6 06:39.5 43 14:16.9 61 15:51.2 62 17:28.4 60 19:00.1 60 20:33.3 61 22:02.9 59 23:40.9 59 25:17.4 59 26:53.7 58 28:30.5 58 30:12.3 58 31:41.4 58 33:06.9 58 34:41.7 58 36:29.8 58 38:25.6 58 39:03.6 58 40:08.1 58 41:54.5 58 43:46.5 60 45:31.9 60 47:28.1 59 48:45.5 59 51:17.3 59 0:52:55.7 58 0:54:18.1 58 0:57:09.4 57 0:58:17.1 57 0:59:53.3 57 1:01:20.8 57 1:02:36.6 57
58 50 athlete detail FRIGGE Niels GER 2002 Berthold RadTeam Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 39. /  ELITE 1:03:14.6 0:07:00.7 06:42.1 44 14:07.8 51 15:38.0 54 17:07.5 49 18:30.9 46 20:00.2 47 21:26.7 43 22:58.4 45 24:31.9 43 26:05.2 45 27:37.2 45 29:15.6 45 30:40.5 49 32:04.5 51 33:34.1 47 35:17.7 51 37:27.3 51 37:56.5 51 39:15.6 51 41:02.3 51 42:54.7 51 44:50.0 52 46:52.0 53 48:12.5 53 51:09.3 54 0:52:45.6 54 0:54:11.0 55 0:57:14.0 58 0:58:23.2 58 1:00:01.6 58 1:01:28.6 58 1:02:45.7 58
59 98 athlete detail BUTH Jérôme GER 2004 LV Berlin Junioren Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 20. /  U19 1:03:32.6 0:07:18.7 06:43.3 49 14:07.9 52 15:37.8 50 17:08.1 52 18:33.6 50 20:03.2 54 21:29.6 54 23:00.4 52 24:35.4 56 26:09.3 55 27:44.9 55 29:29.0 55 30:55.7 55 32:22.2 54 33:57.9 54 35:49.1 54 37:50.3 54 38:17.7 54 39:32.7 54 41:20.2 54 43:12.5 54 45:04.7 54 47:05.8 55 48:26.1 55 51:13.7 58 0:52:55.7 59 0:54:48.1 59 0:57:40.4 59 0:58:47.1 59 1:00:22.3 59 1:01:47.7 59 1:03:04.6 59
60 38 athlete detail KELLER Fabian GER 2002 Team Maisch Sportswear/RSG Heilbronn Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 40. /  ELITE 1:04:43.5 0:08:29.7 06:44.3 62 14:22.8 65 15:57.8 64 17:35.3 65 19:05.9 62 20:39.4 62 22:12.0 63 23:48.7 63 25:29.6 63 27:11.8 62 28:52.5 61 30:37.2 62 32:07.3 63 33:37.3 62 35:16.9 62 37:09.6 62 39:09.4 62 39:48.6 62 40:57.0 62 42:46.5 62 44:41.6 62 46:36.2 62 48:32.7 62 49:53.4 61 52:32.8 61 0:54:20.7 61 0:55:49.2 61 0:58:42.1 60 0:59:52.3 60 1:01:28.6 60 1:02:58.8 60 1:04:16.7 60
61 19 athlete detail LOHSE Constantin GER 2001 KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V. Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 41. /  ELITE 1:04:46.1 0:08:32.3 06:44.1 56 14:07.2 47 15:38.0 53 17:08.1 53 19:09.0 65 20:39.5 63 23:33.8 74 26:35.7 76 28:10.4 75 29:45.0 74 31:20.0 74 32:58.7 74 34:22.4 72 35:45.4 72 37:15.8 72 39:01.1 72 40:53.6 70 41:18.3 69 42:31.5 69 44:16.6 69 46:03.7 68 47:49.2 68 49:37.7 64 50:53.4 63 53:19.9 63 0:54:55.1 63 0:56:17.2 62 0:59:06.2 62 1:00:12.3 62 1:01:45.8 62 1:03:09.7 61 1:04:20.9 61
62 58 athlete detail XANKE Torben GER 1993 Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 42. /  ELITE 1:05:08.9 0:08:55.1 06:44.3 60 14:16.9 60 15:50.9 60 17:28.5 61 19:00.2 61 20:32.3 59 22:03.1 60 23:41.3 61 25:18.8 61 26:54.8 59 28:31.6 59 30:17.2 59 31:47.4 59 33:15.1 60 34:51.5 60 36:39.6 60 38:46.3 61 39:26.6 61 40:36.4 61 42:28.6 61 44:22.8 61 46:18.2 61 48:23.7 61 49:46.1 60 52:32.6 60 0:54:20.7 60 0:55:47.9 60 0:58:47.1 61 0:59:58.5 61 1:01:42.5 61 1:03:16.7 62 1:04:38.8 62
63 90 athlete detail JENTGEN Jérôme LUX 2002 Team Letzebuerg Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 43. /  ELITE 1:05:25.1 0:09:11.2 06:45.2 68 14:18.7 63 15:56.1 63 17:34.5 63 19:06.9 64 20:39.6 65 22:12.1 64 23:49.2 64 25:30.5 64 27:12.6 63 28:52.8 63 30:37.6 63 32:06.4 62 33:38.0 63 35:17.6 63 37:12.0 63 39:16.4 63 39:57.2 63 41:03.5 63 42:55.6 63 44:56.6 63 47:03.1 63 49:06.3 63 50:24.7 62 53:19.0 62 0:54:54.7 62 0:56:18.0 63 0:59:07.5 63 1:00:18.6 63 1:02:03.8 63 1:03:38.6 63 1:04:56.0 63
64 29 athlete detail SCHREIBER Robert GER 2002 Berthold RadTeam GPBRASIL DE CICLISMO VIRTUAL 44. /  ELITE 1:05:26.7 0:09:12.8 06:44.4 64 14:16.9 62 15:51.2 61 17:29.4 62 19:00.1 59 20:32.4 60 22:03.4 61 23:41.1 60 25:18.7 60 26:55.0 60 29:31.2 65 31:15.2 65 32:47.7 64 34:18.6 64 35:56.7 64 37:49.5 64 39:58.1 64 40:39.8 65 41:48.6 65 43:48.0 65 45:45.2 64 47:43.4 65 49:41.1 66 50:55.9 64 53:27.1 65 0:55:10.9 65 0:56:35.5 65 0:59:32.7 65 1:00:41.8 65 1:02:16.1 65 1:03:44.1 64 1:05:02.1 64
65 59 athlete detail PLUDRA Paul GER 2004 Reinheim Rockets Powered by Merck & Guilty 76 Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 21. /  U19 1:05:29.3 0:09:15.4 07:11.6 78 15:17.8 70 16:57.5 70 18:39.7 73 20:14.3 70 21:48.0 70 23:16.4 69 24:53.7 68 26:37.4 69 28:17.7 67 29:58.2 68 31:47.2 67 33:21.1 68 34:50.4 68 36:30.3 67 38:24.8 67 40:25.3 66 40:51.5 66 42:11.4 67 44:01.6 67 45:52.7 67 47:44.0 66 49:38.2 65 50:58.4 66 53:21.8 64 0:55:02.8 64 0:56:27.8 64 0:59:25.2 64 1:00:36.3 64 1:02:15.8 64 1:03:44.8 65 1:05:03.0 65
66 103 athlete detail KÜHL Jonah GER 2004 BL-Team Embrace The World Cycling-U 19 Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 22. /  U19 1:05:59.5 0:09:45.7 06:50.3 70 14:56.8 67 16:35.2 68 18:15.9 68 19:52.3 68 21:31.7 68 23:09.5 67 24:48.6 67 26:34.3 67 28:17.4 66 29:57.1 66 31:46.5 66 33:18.9 66 34:49.7 67 36:29.5 66 38:23.7 66 40:25.4 67 41:02.9 68 42:10.4 66 44:00.9 66 45:52.0 66 47:44.2 67 49:44.9 68 51:07.5 67 53:47.7 66 0:55:31.0 67 0:56:59.2 67 0:59:58.3 67 1:01:07.8 67 1:02:47.9 66 1:04:18.1 66 1:05:34.2 67
67 93 athlete detail PLAMBECK Philipp GER 1998 Einzelfahrer Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 45. /  ELITE 1:05:59.7 0:09:45.8 06:44.1 55 14:28.1 66 16:08.3 66 17:52.4 66 19:28.0 66 21:05.4 66 22:40.3 65 24:14.7 66 25:48.8 65 27:24.0 65 29:08.8 64 31:11.8 64 32:47.8 65 34:19.4 65 35:57.0 65 37:50.3 65 39:59.9 65 40:39.4 64 41:46.6 64 43:45.4 64 45:45.8 65 47:43.1 64 49:41.3 67 50:56.3 65 53:47.7 67 0:55:29.9 66 0:56:59.0 66 0:59:57.5 66 1:01:07.7 66 1:02:49.6 67 1:04:18.1 66 1:05:33.8 66
68 37 athlete detail RINGWALD Gregor GER 2000 Team Maisch Sportswear/RSG Heilbronn Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 46. /  ELITE 1:06:58.7 0:10:44.8 06:47.1 69 15:07.8 69 16:46.2 69 18:24.8 69 20:00.4 69 21:37.8 69 23:11.6 68 24:54.0 69 26:37.2 68 28:18.2 68 29:57.3 67 31:47.2 67 33:19.0 67 34:48.8 66 36:30.8 68 38:24.8 68 40:28.5 68 40:57.2 67 42:18.4 68 44:12.9 68 46:08.9 69 48:09.5 69 50:11.8 69 51:33.4 68 54:14.8 68 0:56:04.8 68 0:57:36.1 68 1:00:42.6 68 1:01:53.8 68 1:03:38.7 68 1:05:10.9 68 1:06:31.2 68
69 22 athlete detail BÖKER Noah GER 2003 Team AGS Rouvy 23. /  U19 1:07:23.8 0:11:09.9 07:05.6 73 15:19.2 74 16:58.4 74 18:38.9 72 20:15.2 74 21:53.9 72 23:31.5 72 25:11.9 71 26:54.4 72 28:36.6 71 30:17.1 71 32:08.5 71 33:40.3 71 35:11.5 71 36:54.6 71 38:50.9 70 40:54.2 71 41:19.1 71 42:41.4 71 44:37.7 70 46:36.8 71 48:31.2 71 50:34.3 70 52:01.6 69 54:36.6 70 0:56:22.1 69 0:57:56.1 69 1:00:58.4 69 1:02:10.3 69 1:03:58.0 69 1:05:32.8 69 1:06:52.2 69
70 62 athlete detail WIEDEMANN Arne GER 2004 Reinheim Rockets Powered by Merck & Guilty 76 Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 24. /  U19 1:07:31.2 0:11:17.4 07:06.2 74 15:18.1 72 16:58.4 73 18:39.9 75 20:15.1 73 21:53.1 71 23:30.9 71 25:12.4 72 26:54.3 71 28:35.7 70 30:16.2 69 32:05.3 69 33:39.1 70 35:10.8 70 36:52.8 69 38:50.1 69 40:53.2 69 41:19.1 70 42:40.6 70 44:38.0 71 46:34.8 70 48:31.1 70 50:34.6 71 52:02.7 70 54:35.0 69 0:56:23.3 70 0:57:56.5 70 1:01:06.7 70 1:02:22.6 70 1:04:04.7 70 1:05:39.9 70 1:07:02.1 70
71 78 athlete detail STEIGERT Elias GER 2003 LV Baden Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 25. /  U19 1:07:37.1 0:11:23.3 09:32.2 82 17:25.6 80 19:02.1 80 20:40.5 80 22:11.3 80 23:43.2 80 --- --- 26:52.5 77 28:30.7 77 30:07.4 75 31:41.2 75 --- --- --- --- 36:30.8 75 38:03.3 75 39:59.3 75 42:02.5 74 42:32.7 75 43:47.7 74 45:35.7 74 47:28.2 73 49:22.5 73 51:25.5 73 52:43.6 72 55:38.1 72 0:57:12.9 71 0:58:35.5 71 1:01:38.4 71 1:02:48.0 71 1:04:25.0 71 1:05:53.9 71 --- ---
72 55 athlete detail BECKER Tim GER 1996 Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 47. /  ELITE 1:08:20.8 0:12:07.0 07:10.2 76 15:18.0 71 16:58.3 72 18:38.7 71 20:14.3 71 21:54.1 73 23:32.0 73 25:12.4 73 26:56.7 73 28:46.4 72 30:38.6 72 32:41.4 72 34:23.5 74 35:51.3 73 37:38.2 74 39:37.8 73 41:40.4 73 42:07.5 73 43:33.8 73 45:33.9 73 47:32.4 74 49:34.4 74 51:33.9 74 52:58.6 73 55:25.2 71 0:57:13.2 72 0:58:44.5 72 1:01:51.5 72 1:03:05.6 72 1:04:51.8 72 1:06:26.2 72 1:07:50.4 71
73 60 athlete detail HAEDENKAMP Paul GER 2004 Reinheim Rockets Powered by Merck & Guilty 76 Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 26. /  U19 1:08:27.0 0:12:13.1 07:00.6 72 15:19.2 75 16:58.1 71 18:38.6 70 20:14.5 72 21:54.1 74 23:27.8 70 25:11.7 70 26:53.7 70 28:34.4 69 30:16.3 70 32:06.6 70 33:39.0 69 35:10.0 69 36:53.7 70 38:51.3 71 40:58.5 72 41:41.9 72 42:50.8 72 44:48.6 72 46:52.9 72 48:54.5 72 51:07.4 72 52:29.7 71 55:40.2 73 0:57:32.3 73 0:59:00.6 73 1:02:08.8 73 1:03:18.8 73 1:05:04.1 73 1:06:38.0 73 1:07:58.2 72
74 100 athlete detail QUABS Paul GER 2004 LV Berlin Junioren Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 27. /  U19 1:10:58.6 0:14:44.7 07:06.5 75 16:07.1 77 17:57.7 78 19:48.3 78 21:33.0 77 23:22.8 77 25:06.6 79 26:58.1 79 28:52.4 79 30:44.8 78 32:34.9 78 34:32.6 77 36:14.5 77 37:49.5 78 39:33.8 78 41:34.3 78 43:45.5 78 44:27.6 78 45:38.7 78 47:35.4 77 49:29.4 76 51:26.8 76 53:32.4 76 54:54.8 75 57:46.1 75 0:59:39.2 75 1:01:05.8 75 1:04:18.9 75 1:05:32.2 75 1:07:22.5 74 1:09:07.5 74 1:10:34.6 73
75 76 athlete detail HÄHLE Franz GER 2004 Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 28. /  U19 1:10:59.2 0:14:45.4 07:10.5 77 15:19.0 73 16:58.5 75 18:39.7 73 20:16.4 75 22:02.2 76 23:44.6 76 26:24.8 75 28:27.3 76 30:08.2 76 31:53.3 76 33:56.3 75 35:35.8 75 37:13.8 76 38:59.2 76 41:00.3 76 43:09.4 76 43:37.7 76 45:02.9 76 47:03.1 75 49:05.3 75 51:05.4 75 53:19.6 75 54:45.1 74 57:43.1 74 0:59:33.3 74 1:01:05.6 74 1:04:17.9 74 1:05:32.2 74 1:07:23.1 75 1:09:07.5 75 1:10:34.7 74
76 74 athlete detail LUTTER Pascal GER 2004 Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 29. /  U19 1:11:22.5 0:15:08.7 08:01.8 81 16:43.4 79 18:25.7 79 20:18.3 79 21:54.8 79 23:33.6 79 25:06.5 78 26:58.2 80 28:54.9 80 30:45.5 79 32:25.4 77 34:10.4 76 35:43.2 76 37:17.9 77 39:00.3 77 41:00.5 77 43:19.7 77 44:03.6 77 45:21.0 77 47:35.3 76 49:44.6 77 52:05.9 77 54:45.4 77 56:09.0 76 58:54.3 76 1:00:36.8 76 1:02:04.8 76 1:05:07.0 76 1:06:18.3 76 1:08:09.1 76 1:09:37.3 76 1:10:57.7 75
77 102 athlete detail SIEBERT Jadon GER 2004 LV Hessen Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 30. /  U19 1:12:52.2 0:16:38.4 07:29.6 79 16:11.3 78 17:57.3 77 19:48.0 77 21:33.0 77 23:23.6 78 25:06.5 77 26:57.9 78 28:52.4 78 30:44.4 77 32:36.4 79 34:33.4 78 36:15.6 78 37:56.3 79 39:46.0 79 41:54.4 79 44:11.8 79 44:43.7 79 46:13.2 79 48:23.3 78 50:33.5 78 52:44.8 78 55:05.7 78 56:34.9 77 59:20.1 77 1:01:11.4 77 1:02:42.9 77 1:06:03.1 77 1:07:21.1 77 1:09:11.5 77 1:10:50.4 77 1:12:18.8 76
--- 13 athlete detail FRAHM Jasper GER 1996 KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V. Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 . /  ELITE Running --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 20 athlete detail MEYER Maximilian GER 2000 KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V. Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 . /  ELITE Running --- 06:44.3 61 17:48.3 81 22:31.1 81 24:05.8 81 25:39.0 81 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 27 athlete detail LIEDTKE Lars GER 2004 LV Berlin Junioren Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 . /  U19 Running --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 33 athlete detail THURAU Sven GER 1996 DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 . /  ELITE Running --- 06:43.1 47 13:51.7 38 15:16.9 37 16:43.9 37 18:06.5 37 19:29.9 37 20:52.5 34 22:18.4 34 23:45.2 33 25:11.2 32 27:20.6 41 29:20.7 54 30:55.5 54 32:28.2 55 34:11.2 55 36:10.7 55 38:04.4 55 38:41.6 55 39:44.8 55 41:27.5 55 43:18.4 55 45:20.0 57 47:37.0 60 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 48 athlete detail LENNÉ Arthur GER 2001 Berthold RadTeam Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 . /  ELITE Running --- 06:30.3 37 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 85 athlete detail BETRAM Malte GER 2004 LV Hessen Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 . /  U19 Running --- 07:00.5 71 15:19.2 76 16:59.2 76 18:45.0 76 20:22.2 76 22:01.8 75 23:37.6 75 25:18.8 74 27:08.9 74 29:03.7 73 30:54.5 73 32:49.9 73 34:23.5 73 35:52.1 74 37:37.1 73 39:45.7 74 42:05.5 75 42:32.6 74 44:04.9 75 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 94 athlete detail NIEHUES Sebastian GER 1999 Rolinck Racing Steinfurt / Münster Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 . /  ELITE Running --- 06:13.0 2 13:16.1 1 14:42.0 11 16:06.1 5 17:23.6 2 18:46.0 2 20:09.1 3 21:34.6 8 22:57.7 3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1 athlete detail HELBIG Benedikt GER 1994 BL Team Embrace The World Cycling Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 . /  ELITE DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 10 athlete detail GRAWE Ole GER 2003 Team AGS Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 . /  U19 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 24 athlete detail DIETZ Florian GER 2004 Reinheim Rockets Powered by Merck & Guilty 76 Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 . /  U19 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 26 athlete detail AUGUSTIN Hannes GER 1997 KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V. Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 . /  ELITE DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 32 athlete detail BAUER Dominik GER 1997 DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 . /  ELITE DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 34 athlete detail STEIGNER Kilian GER 2000 DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 . /  ELITE DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 66 athlete detail PUSCHMANN Nils GER 2004 Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 . /  U19 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 68 athlete detail SPITZER Oliver GER 2003 Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 . /  U19 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 69 athlete detail REICHART Laurin GER 2003 Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 . /  U19 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 70 athlete detail LOOS Derrick GER 2004 Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 . /  U19 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 71 athlete detail SCHAAR Paul GER 2003 Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 . /  U19 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 72 athlete detail DRECHSLER Max-Paul GER 2004 Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 . /  U19 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 73 athlete detail FINDEISEN Magnus GER 2004 Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 . /  U19 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 75 athlete detail HILBERT Vincent GER 2004 Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 . /  U19 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 82 athlete detail VOLLSTEDT Simon GER 2004 Team AGS Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 . /  U19 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 92 athlete detail PAULUS Lennard GER 1987 Einzelfahrer Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 . /  ELITE DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.