ŠKODA Velotour Skyline | MEN

Virtual MTB
DATE :1.5.2021 PLACE  :Frankfurt

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Jersey Time Gap 5000m # 10000m # 11000m # 12000m # 13000m # 14000m # 15000m # INT1 # 17000m # 18000m # 19000m # 20000m # 21000m # 22000m # 23000m # 24000m # 25000m # INT2 # 26000m # 27000m # 28000m # 29000m # INT3 # 31000m # 32000m # 33000m # 34000m # 36000m # 37000m # 38000m # 39000m # 40000m #
1 89 athlete detail KARIER Rik LUX 1999 Team Letzebuerg Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 0:56:13.8 0:00:00.0 06:25.3 20 13:32.9 19 14:51.8 18 16:15.3 13 17:32.3 12 18:50.8 12 20:09.1 5 21:35.9 11 22:57.4 1 24:23.8 1 25:51.9 1 27:24.1 7 28:40.6 1 29:58.3 1 31:20.9 1 32:55.7 1 34:34.3 1 34:55.8 1 36:02.5 1 37:32.1 1 39:06.3 1 40:41.5 1 42:20.1 1 43:33.7 1 45:24.8 1 46:54.0 1 48:12.4 1 0:50:46.8 1 0:51:52.6 1 0:53:19.6 1 0:54:37.1 1 0:55:49.0 1
2 14 athlete detail LECHNER Patrick GER 1988 BIKE AID Development Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 0:56:17.1 0:00:03.2 06:14.1 6 13:17.0 9 14:41.9 6 16:07.0 7 17:26.6 11 18:48.7 3 20:09.1 4 21:34.5 6 22:58.6 5 24:24.0 5 25:52.0 4 27:24.0 5 28:46.4 8 30:00.9 3 31:25.1 8 33:00.9 5 34:40.3 5 35:00.9 7 36:07.6 8 37:40.1 2 39:16.2 2 40:54.1 3 42:34.0 8 43:43.8 4 45:46.7 4 47:15.9 7 48:29.3 5 0:51:00.3 5 0:52:05.5 3 0:53:28.6 5 0:54:48.1 6 0:55:57.3 7
3 46 athlete detail SCHMIDT Jakob GER 2001 Berthold RadTeam Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 0:56:17.9 0:00:04.0 06:14.0 5 13:21.7 10 14:41.0 1 16:06.2 6 17:24.6 3 18:48.7 4 20:08.2 1 21:34.5 5 22:58.8 9 24:24.0 3 25:51.9 2 27:24.1 6 28:45.6 5 30:01.0 4 31:24.3 4 33:00.9 7 34:39.7 3 35:00.6 4 36:07.4 5 37:40.4 5 39:16.6 4 40:54.5 6 42:33.3 5 43:44.7 8 45:45.9 3 47:14.0 3 48:28.4 2 0:50:59.6 2 0:52:05.8 6 0:53:27.8 2 0:54:47.9 3 0:55:54.1 2
4 12 athlete detail THIEM Christoph GER 1985 Einzelfahrer Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 0:56:18.3 0:00:04.5 06:14.9 8 13:16.6 2 14:41.9 7 16:05.9 2 17:25.5 7 18:49.1 9 20:09.0 2 21:34.8 9 22:58.7 7 24:23.8 2 25:52.0 5 27:23.9 3 28:45.5 3 30:02.0 6 31:25.1 7 33:00.8 4 34:39.7 2 35:00.6 3 36:07.2 2 37:42.3 9 39:17.5 9 40:53.4 2 42:33.5 7 43:43.7 3 45:37.0 2 47:07.2 2 48:29.2 4 0:50:59.7 4 0:52:05.5 4 0:53:28.0 4 0:54:48.0 5 0:55:56.8 3
5 18 athlete detail WEBER Philip GER 1998 KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V. Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 0:56:18.4 0:00:04.6 06:21.3 17 13:16.9 8 14:42.1 11 16:06.1 4 17:25.7 9 18:49.1 10 20:09.4 7 21:34.9 10 22:58.8 10 24:24.1 8 25:52.2 7 27:24.1 8 28:46.7 10 30:02.4 7 31:25.0 6 33:01.0 8 34:40.8 9 35:00.7 5 36:07.3 3 37:40.4 6 39:16.6 5 40:54.5 9 42:33.4 6 43:44.3 6 45:50.0 8 47:15.3 6 48:29.6 7 0:50:59.6 3 0:52:05.9 8 0:53:28.8 7 0:54:48.2 7 0:55:57.2 6
6 52 athlete detail KÜLLMER Philipp GER 1996 Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 0:56:18.4 0:00:04.6 06:13.4 4 13:16.7 3 14:41.8 4 16:07.2 10 17:25.3 5 18:49.0 8 20:09.5 8 21:34.7 8 22:58.7 6 24:24.2 9 25:52.2 8 27:23.7 2 28:45.8 7 30:01.3 5 31:25.2 9 33:00.0 2 34:40.4 7 35:11.0 9 36:07.4 6 37:41.2 7 39:16.7 6 40:54.1 4 42:33.2 4 43:44.5 7 45:47.2 6 47:14.9 4 48:28.5 3 0:51:00.8 8 0:52:05.8 7 0:53:28.6 6 0:54:47.9 4 0:55:56.8 4
7 11 athlete detail WEBER Paul GER 1996 Einzelfahrer Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 0:56:19.7 0:00:05.9 06:13.3 2 13:16.8 5 14:41.8 5 16:05.8 1 17:23.5 1 18:45.9 1 20:09.4 6 21:34.3 4 22:58.8 8 24:24.0 5 25:52.2 6 27:23.9 4 28:45.7 6 30:04.3 10 31:24.8 5 33:00.7 3 34:40.3 4 35:00.8 6 36:07.3 4 37:40.1 3 39:17.3 7 40:54.5 5 42:33.2 3 43:43.9 5 45:47.8 7 47:15.3 5 48:29.4 6 0:51:00.8 7 0:52:04.9 2 0:53:28.0 3 0:54:47.8 2 0:55:57.0 5
8 44 athlete detail MAGDEBURG Tobias GER 1997 Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 0:56:30.1 0:00:16.2 06:15.1 10 13:16.8 6 14:41.9 8 16:07.2 9 17:25.2 4 18:48.8 5 20:10.4 12 21:33.0 2 22:59.5 11 24:24.1 7 25:52.7 9 27:21.6 1 28:40.7 2 29:58.4 2 31:24.1 2 33:01.7 9 34:40.3 6 35:00.9 8 36:07.5 7 37:40.2 4 39:16.4 3 40:54.5 8 42:34.0 9 43:43.7 2 45:46.9 5 47:17.2 8 48:30.4 8 0:51:00.6 6 0:52:05.7 5 0:53:30.1 8 0:54:51.8 8 0:56:04.1 8
9 51 athlete detail FREYER Philipp GER 2000 Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 0:57:04.0 0:00:50.1 06:25.0 18 13:32.7 18 14:54.2 19 16:14.3 12 17:35.4 13 19:01.0 15 20:23.1 13 21:50.7 16 23:19.5 14 24:47.0 12 26:14.3 11 27:46.2 11 29:05.5 11 30:24.5 11 31:52.3 11 33:30.9 18 35:10.6 17 35:42.0 18 36:39.7 14 38:13.8 16 39:49.8 11 41:25.2 12 43:03.5 10 44:16.6 11 46:20.1 11 47:49.3 10 49:06.2 10 0:51:43.3 9 0:52:48.5 9 0:54:13.0 12 0:55:30.9 9 0:56:39.3 9
10 4 athlete detail KAENDERS Marcel GER 1995 Einzelfahrer Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 0:57:05.7 0:00:51.8 06:21.2 16 13:23.9 15 14:50.0 15 16:16.1 17 17:38.3 18 19:02.8 18 20:26.6 18 21:55.5 18 23:25.7 18 24:55.3 17 26:24.3 18 27:55.3 19 29:14.6 20 30:29.3 12 31:54.2 12 33:30.2 14 35:09.7 13 35:41.4 16 36:39.7 13 38:13.6 13 39:51.8 14 41:27.1 14 43:08.8 16 44:16.5 10 46:24.0 13 47:54.1 13 49:10.2 13 0:51:44.5 13 0:52:51.0 12 0:54:12.7 9 0:55:34.0 11 0:56:45.0 11
11 8 athlete detail DIENER Mike LUX 1991 Team Letzebuerg Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 0:57:07.7 0:00:53.8 06:21.1 14 13:24.0 16 14:50.1 17 16:16.2 18 17:37.2 16 19:01.8 16 20:23.4 14 21:50.6 15 23:18.6 13 24:47.3 13 26:16.3 15 27:51.0 14 29:13.6 15 30:29.6 14 31:55.2 17 33:30.9 19 35:09.6 11 35:41.6 17 36:39.8 15 38:13.4 11 39:50.0 12 41:25.2 11 43:04.7 12 44:16.9 12 46:21.7 12 47:49.3 11 49:06.3 12 0:51:44.4 12 0:52:50.9 11 0:54:13.0 11 0:55:34.0 10 0:56:45.0 12
12 17 athlete detail RUDYS Paul GER 1998 KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V. Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 0:57:08.5 0:00:54.6 06:30.2 26 13:34.3 21 15:00.1 22 16:27.9 22 17:52.4 23 19:16.7 21 20:36.7 22 22:02.3 23 23:29.6 21 24:57.5 22 26:24.3 19 27:55.2 18 29:12.9 13 30:29.6 14 31:54.5 16 33:29.9 12 35:09.7 14 35:40.6 13 36:39.6 12 38:13.7 14 39:51.9 15 41:25.4 13 43:04.6 11 44:17.8 13 46:18.7 10 47:49.3 12 49:06.3 11 0:51:43.6 11 0:52:50.9 10 0:54:12.9 10 0:55:35.0 12 0:56:44.7 10
13 42 athlete detail PESCHGES Marcel GER 1996 BL Team Embrace The World Cycling Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 0:57:19.6 0:01:05.7 06:20.3 12 13:23.0 12 14:41.2 2 16:07.1 8 17:25.4 6 18:49.6 11 20:10.4 10 21:32.2 1 22:58.3 4 24:24.0 4 25:53.1 10 27:24.7 9 28:46.6 9 30:03.9 9 31:24.3 3 33:00.9 6 34:40.7 8 34:59.6 2 36:08.6 9 37:41.4 8 39:17.4 8 40:54.5 7 42:29.2 2 43:45.5 9 45:58.9 9 47:37.1 9 48:58.3 9 0:51:43.5 10 0:52:51.5 13 0:54:17.8 13 0:55:40.1 13 0:56:56.3 13
14 31 athlete detail REDMANN Sven GER 2001 DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 0:57:27.6 0:01:13.7 06:21.1 15 13:16.9 7 14:41.8 3 16:06.0 3 17:25.5 8 18:48.9 7 20:10.3 9 21:33.5 3 22:58.2 3 24:24.9 10 25:51.9 2 27:24.7 10 28:45.6 4 30:03.9 8 31:32.0 10 33:13.1 10 35:00.6 10 35:35.1 10 36:34.8 10 38:12.5 10 39:51.1 13 41:28.5 16 43:08.5 15 44:19.8 16 46:31.2 15 48:00.3 15 49:18.4 15 0:51:56.6 14 0:53:00.8 14 0:54:29.0 14 0:55:49.9 14 0:57:03.0 14
15 6 athlete detail HOMRIGHAUSEN Heiko GER 1997 BL Team Embrace The World Cycling Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 0:57:36.4 0:01:22.5 06:15.0 9 13:16.7 4 14:41.9 9 16:07.3 11 17:26.3 10 18:48.8 6 20:10.4 11 21:36.7 12 23:07.6 12 24:45.3 11 26:16.1 14 27:51.1 15 29:13.8 17 30:29.5 13 31:54.5 15 33:30.0 13 35:09.9 15 35:41.1 15 36:39.5 11 38:13.7 15 39:52.0 16 41:25.1 10 43:04.8 13 44:19.7 14 46:25.1 14 47:54.3 14 49:15.1 14 0:51:57.7 15 0:53:07.8 15 0:54:37.0 15 0:55:59.1 15 0:57:11.2 15
16 56 athlete detail DIEMAR Pascal GER 1993 Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 0:57:39.1 0:01:25.2 06:28.1 21 13:37.9 24 15:04.9 25 16:33.0 24 17:54.3 24 19:16.1 20 20:36.6 21 22:01.5 19 23:26.9 19 24:52.1 16 26:19.9 16 27:53.2 16 29:13.5 14 30:30.7 20 31:54.4 13 33:29.9 11 35:09.7 12 35:40.5 12 36:40.8 17 38:13.5 12 39:49.6 10 41:27.1 15 43:07.4 14 44:19.7 15 46:35.8 16 48:09.2 16 49:27.3 16 0:52:06.4 16 0:53:10.7 16 0:54:40.6 16 0:56:01.0 16 0:57:13.2 16
17 21 athlete detail LEIN Lennart GER 2002 KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V. Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 0:57:53.7 0:01:39.9 06:13.3 3 13:21.9 11 14:47.1 12 16:15.9 14 17:36.5 15 19:02.8 17 20:26.3 17 21:47.8 13 23:25.6 17 24:55.4 18 26:25.3 21 27:58.1 21 29:20.1 21 30:41.6 21 32:11.4 21 33:53.4 21 35:39.9 21 36:03.4 21 37:11.7 21 38:49.1 21 40:27.5 21 42:02.3 19 43:45.2 19 44:56.0 19 47:10.1 19 48:38.3 17 50:00.5 18 0:52:35.0 17 0:53:37.8 17 0:55:01.9 17 0:56:21.0 17 0:57:29.4 17
18 57 athlete detail KAUFMANN Johannes GER 1996 Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 0:58:12.8 0:01:59.0 06:25.1 19 13:34.7 22 15:00.0 21 16:27.1 20 17:51.4 21 19:16.9 24 20:37.5 23 22:02.1 21 23:28.6 20 24:56.5 19 26:24.2 17 27:55.5 20 29:13.8 16 30:30.5 18 31:55.3 18 33:30.3 16 35:10.9 18 35:43.4 20 36:41.5 18 38:19.7 18 40:03.3 18 41:45.5 18 43:34.4 18 44:47.9 18 47:10.0 18 48:44.4 19 50:02.3 19 0:52:41.8 18 0:53:45.9 18 0:55:14.2 18 0:56:36.0 18 0:57:47.2 18
19 16 athlete detail BANUSCH Richard GER 1998 KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V. Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 0:58:16.7 0:02:02.8 06:28.2 22 13:34.0 20 14:59.1 20 16:27.3 21 17:51.3 20 19:16.9 23 20:36.5 20 22:02.0 20 23:29.7 23 24:57.5 21 26:25.2 20 27:55.0 17 29:12.5 12 30:30.6 19 31:55.4 19 33:30.8 17 35:13.6 19 35:38.1 11 36:51.6 19 38:35.8 19 40:21.3 19 42:03.3 20 43:54.9 21 45:10.7 22 47:28.9 24 48:55.1 20 50:13.5 20 0:52:52.6 20 0:53:58.9 21 0:55:23.1 19 0:56:45.1 19 0:57:56.0 21
20 43 athlete detail REIßIG Patrick GER 1994 Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 0:58:19.0 0:02:05.1 06:43.4 35 14:05.7 32 15:30.9 32 16:57.3 32 18:19.7 32 19:41.0 30 21:00.5 29 22:25.3 28 23:52.9 28 25:23.6 25 26:52.5 24 28:29.5 25 29:52.2 24 31:17.0 26 32:45.7 24 34:24.1 25 36:04.2 24 36:26.7 25 37:38.2 25 39:13.3 24 40:51.5 26 42:25.5 23 44:05.5 23 45:20.7 24 47:26.0 22 48:55.4 22 50:14.5 23 0:52:52.9 21 0:53:58.8 20 0:55:24.1 22 0:56:46.3 21 0:57:55.4 19
21 25 athlete detail BENZ-KUCH Max GER 2000 KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V. Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 0:58:19.2 0:02:05.3 06:43.3 34 14:00.8 30 15:25.3 30 16:55.0 30 18:16.9 30 19:43.0 31 21:03.6 31 22:33.1 31 24:00.8 29 25:32.9 29 27:00.4 27 28:35.4 27 29:57.2 26 31:16.8 25 32:45.8 25 34:23.1 24 36:04.4 26 36:26.4 24 37:38.0 24 39:13.4 25 40:51.3 24 42:26.7 25 44:07.1 24 45:20.1 23 47:24.9 21 48:55.3 21 50:14.4 22 0:52:53.5 22 0:53:59.0 22 0:55:23.8 21 0:56:46.2 20 0:57:55.4 20
22 28 athlete detail TEMMEN Jan-Marc GER 2002 DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 0:58:23.5 0:02:09.6 06:15.2 11 13:24.1 17 14:49.8 13 16:16.0 16 17:37.6 17 19:00.7 14 20:23.4 15 21:50.9 17 23:19.5 16 24:47.3 14 26:16.1 13 27:51.0 13 29:14.0 19 30:30.4 17 31:54.4 14 33:30.2 15 35:10.0 16 35:42.9 19 36:40.7 16 38:15.6 17 39:59.1 17 41:41.2 17 43:23.7 17 44:43.0 17 47:01.9 17 48:38.4 18 50:00.3 17 0:52:45.5 19 0:53:53.9 19 0:55:23.2 20 0:56:46.3 22 0:57:56.3 22
23 47 athlete detail RICHTER Peter GER 1985 Berthold RadTeam GPBRASIL DE CICLISMO VIRTUAL 0:58:29.0 0:02:15.1 06:30.5 29 13:35.8 23 15:01.8 23 16:29.0 23 17:51.7 22 19:16.8 22 20:38.5 24 22:08.5 24 23:37.4 24 25:06.7 23 26:37.5 23 28:11.2 23 29:34.8 23 30:54.5 23 32:22.7 23 34:00.0 22 35:43.9 22 36:06.6 22 37:19.1 22 38:56.3 22 40:34.1 22 42:12.4 22 43:55.6 22 45:10.0 21 47:20.2 20 48:56.2 23 50:14.3 21 0:52:54.8 23 0:54:00.8 23 0:55:28.1 23 0:56:50.8 23 0:58:01.4 23
24 3 athlete detail ESTERL Felix GER 2002 Team Maisch Sportswear/RSG Heilbronn Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 0:58:55.4 0:02:41.5 06:30.4 28 13:39.8 27 15:05.1 26 16:33.4 26 17:58.8 26 19:29.2 27 20:56.7 27 22:30.0 30 24:00.9 30 25:33.0 30 27:01.4 29 28:35.5 28 29:59.4 27 31:16.8 24 32:46.9 27 34:24.6 27 36:04.3 25 36:27.5 26 37:38.4 26 39:13.6 26 40:51.2 23 42:26.3 24 44:07.3 25 45:20.8 25 47:28.0 23 48:59.2 24 50:23.3 24 0:53:09.7 24 0:54:19.1 24 0:55:50.3 24 0:57:13.4 24 0:58:28.2 24
25 40 athlete detail NIKLAS Christian GER 1987 RG WIBATECH Bayern/RSV Passau Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 0:58:58.5 0:02:44.6 06:20.9 13 13:23.8 14 14:49.8 14 16:15.9 15 17:35.6 14 19:00.7 13 20:24.4 16 21:50.5 14 23:19.5 15 24:47.5 15 26:16.0 12 27:50.4 12 29:13.9 18 30:30.3 16 31:55.5 20 33:31.9 20 35:17.6 20 35:41.0 14 36:55.8 20 38:36.0 20 40:21.4 20 42:04.3 21 43:51.9 20 45:09.6 20 47:30.2 25 49:06.0 25 50:27.6 25 0:53:16.0 25 0:54:24.7 25 0:55:55.9 25 0:57:21.0 25 0:58:32.3 25
26 30 athlete detail LARRY Maximilian LUX 1996 Team Letzebuerg Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 0:59:36.5 0:03:22.6 06:28.5 23 13:38.1 25 15:05.9 27 16:33.4 27 17:56.6 25 19:20.1 25 20:41.7 25 22:16.5 25 23:52.8 27 25:24.5 27 26:53.4 26 28:30.4 26 29:52.3 25 31:17.2 27 32:45.9 26 34:24.3 26 36:11.4 27 36:47.7 27 37:48.4 27 39:29.6 27 41:13.3 27 42:56.4 27 44:46.7 27 46:02.2 27 48:31.3 27 50:06.3 27 51:25.5 27 0:54:06.8 27 0:55:10.9 27 0:56:39.3 26 0:57:59.1 26 0:59:11.4 26
27 87 athlete detail CZASA Moritz GER 2002 BL-Team-Lotto - Kern Haus Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 0:59:52.0 0:03:38.2 06:14.3 7 13:23.7 13 14:50.0 16 16:17.0 19 17:41.4 19 19:09.9 19 20:36.5 19 22:02.1 22 23:29.7 22 24:57.2 20 26:26.4 22 28:01.4 22 29:25.7 22 30:49.6 22 32:20.7 22 34:03.0 23 35:55.3 23 36:19.5 23 37:31.9 23 39:11.3 23 40:51.3 25 42:29.3 26 44:20.1 26 45:36.9 26 48:12.3 26 49:52.1 26 51:16.5 26 0:54:03.6 26 0:55:10.9 26 0:56:43.1 27 0:58:09.1 27 0:59:26.4 27
28 88 athlete detail BETZINGER Klaus GER 2002 BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 1:00:15.4 0:04:01.6 06:29.1 25 13:39.7 26 15:04.8 24 16:33.1 25 17:59.3 27 19:28.9 26 20:56.8 28 22:28.7 29 24:01.0 31 25:32.6 28 27:01.4 28 28:45.3 29 30:13.1 29 31:38.4 29 33:11.7 29 35:00.5 29 36:51.9 29 37:26.7 29 38:28.7 29 40:09.8 29 41:55.3 28 43:39.7 28 45:28.1 28 46:42.7 28 49:07.1 29 50:42.3 30 52:03.4 30 0:54:44.1 28 0:55:49.8 29 0:57:18.0 28 0:58:40.0 29 0:59:51.5 28
29 45 athlete detail HARNISCH Daniel GER 1992 Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 1:00:15.7 0:04:01.8 06:44.2 42 14:05.2 31 15:30.8 31 16:57.3 31 18:19.6 31 19:40.9 29 21:00.6 30 22:25.0 27 23:52.6 26 25:23.7 26 26:52.7 25 28:29.3 24 30:07.3 28 31:30.0 28 33:00.6 28 34:49.7 28 36:43.9 28 37:10.0 28 38:23.9 28 40:09.1 28 41:55.5 29 43:41.6 29 45:33.3 30 46:50.0 29 49:08.3 30 50:37.2 29 51:58.7 29 0:54:45.6 30 0:55:50.2 30 0:57:19.2 29 0:58:41.3 30 0:59:52.3 30
30 2 athlete detail RAßMANN Frederik GER 2000 DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 1:00:17.1 0:04:03.2 06:44.0 38 14:07.6 35 15:38.8 40 17:08.0 36 18:34.5 39 20:03.7 39 21:29.5 37 22:58.5 36 24:32.6 36 26:05.8 33 27:37.6 33 29:15.3 31 30:40.4 31 32:03.0 32 33:33.7 32 35:15.5 32 37:02.4 31 37:35.9 35 38:38.4 31 40:18.8 31 42:02.2 30 43:46.1 30 45:32.4 29 46:50.4 30 49:04.1 28 50:37.0 28 51:58.5 28 0:54:45.3 29 0:55:49.6 28 0:57:19.6 30 0:58:39.9 28 0:59:51.9 29
31 91 athlete detail GLOSESENER Jacques LUX 2001 Team Letzebuerg Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 1:00:58.2 0:04:44.4 06:44.2 41 14:05.8 33 15:32.8 33 17:06.1 33 18:30.8 33 20:00.3 36 21:26.9 35 22:59.7 37 24:32.1 34 26:06.1 37 27:37.9 35 29:15.6 33 30:40.4 32 32:01.3 31 33:27.2 31 35:07.9 31 36:58.0 30 37:32.7 34 38:35.0 30 40:15.4 30 42:02.7 31 43:46.7 31 45:36.5 31 46:52.2 31 49:23.3 31 51:00.3 31 52:22.6 31 0:55:11.2 31 0:56:16.8 31 0:57:51.5 31 0:59:19.3 31 1:00:36.6 31
32 49 athlete detail KASTERICH Constantin GER 1999 Berthold RadTeam Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 1:01:30.7 0:05:16.8 06:43.5 37 14:07.9 38 15:37.1 34 17:07.3 34 18:33.9 38 20:03.1 37 21:29.7 39 22:51.4 33 24:33.2 37 26:05.9 34 27:38.1 37 29:16.0 35 30:40.6 36 32:04.3 35 33:34.0 33 35:15.8 33 37:04.7 34 37:30.9 33 38:45.0 34 40:29.4 35 42:17.6 34 44:05.4 35 46:01.3 35 47:18.9 35 49:58.2 35 51:38.4 34 53:01.6 33 0:55:50.0 33 0:56:57.1 35 0:58:28.3 32 0:59:53.4 33 1:01:07.5 34
33 53 athlete detail TÖMKE Pascal GER 2000 Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 1:01:30.7 0:05:16.8 06:44.3 45 14:07.7 36 15:37.9 35 17:08.3 39 18:31.8 36 20:00.0 33 21:29.7 38 23:00.5 39 24:35.3 38 26:09.2 38 27:37.8 34 29:15.8 34 30:40.5 33 32:04.3 34 33:35.1 36 35:16.9 35 37:03.0 33 37:26.9 30 38:39.8 32 40:21.2 32 42:04.6 32 43:49.5 32 45:41.7 32 47:09.2 32 49:57.5 34 51:37.5 32 53:02.6 35 0:55:51.2 35 0:56:56.9 34 0:58:29.5 35 0:59:54.5 35 1:01:07.4 33
34 35 athlete detail MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian GER 2001 DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 1:01:31.0 0:05:17.1 06:29.0 24 13:49.7 28 15:19.1 29 16:50.2 29 18:16.5 29 19:43.3 32 21:06.4 32 22:38.0 32 24:11.6 32 25:45.7 31 27:19.9 30 29:00.7 30 30:27.5 30 31:50.4 30 33:22.9 30 35:07.8 30 37:02.9 32 37:28.3 31 38:43.1 33 40:28.4 33 42:17.5 33 44:04.7 34 46:00.7 34 47:18.1 33 49:57.2 32 51:38.5 35 53:01.7 34 0:55:49.9 32 0:56:56.9 33 0:58:29.5 33 0:59:53.4 32 1:01:06.7 32
35 36 athlete detail DUCKERT Roman GER 2002 DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 1:01:31.3 0:05:17.5 06:42.5 32 14:08.0 40 15:38.1 38 17:08.2 38 18:33.8 37 20:03.3 38 21:28.9 36 22:58.3 34 24:32.2 35 26:06.1 36 27:38.1 36 29:16.0 36 30:40.5 34 32:03.6 33 33:34.2 35 35:15.9 34 37:04.9 35 37:30.1 32 38:46.0 35 40:29.2 34 42:17.6 35 44:04.7 33 46:00.6 33 47:18.2 34 49:57.2 33 51:38.4 33 53:01.6 32 0:55:50.0 33 0:56:56.4 32 0:58:29.5 34 0:59:53.5 34 1:01:07.6 35
36 39 athlete detail BRANDL Lorenz GER 1998 RG WIBATECH Bayern/RSV Passau Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 1:02:21.7 0:06:07.8 06:43.4 36 14:07.9 39 15:38.2 39 17:08.5 40 18:31.8 35 20:00.0 34 21:26.8 34 23:00.2 38 24:35.3 39 26:06.0 35 27:39.1 38 29:19.9 37 30:46.5 37 32:12.6 37 33:46.9 37 35:37.1 37 37:37.0 37 38:02.5 37 39:21.6 37 41:07.0 37 42:54.7 37 44:50.8 37 46:42.8 36 48:01.9 36 50:23.6 36 52:03.5 36 53:29.6 36 0:56:21.9 36 0:57:34.3 36 0:59:10.2 36 1:00:38.5 36 1:01:55.3 36
37 54 athlete detail DÖRRIE Marc GER 1997 Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 1:02:42.0 0:06:28.1 06:44.4 48 14:14.9 41 15:44.8 41 17:15.2 41 18:43.6 40 20:14.4 40 21:43.1 40 23:15.6 40 24:47.3 40 26:20.0 39 27:54.4 39 29:48.0 39 31:19.9 39 32:50.6 39 34:27.5 39 36:19.3 39 38:19.7 39 38:45.8 39 40:03.9 39 41:49.5 39 43:32.5 39 45:12.0 38 46:59.0 38 48:18.0 38 50:32.7 37 52:09.6 37 53:34.7 37 0:56:33.2 37 0:57:46.0 37 0:59:24.6 37 1:00:54.4 37 1:02:14.7 37
38 41 athlete detail THIEDE Jonas GER 1987 RG WIBATECH Bayern/RSV Passau Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 1:03:03.5 0:06:49.6 06:39.5 30 14:16.9 43 15:51.2 44 17:28.4 42 19:00.1 42 20:33.3 43 22:02.9 41 23:40.9 41 25:17.4 41 26:53.7 40 28:30.5 40 30:12.3 40 31:41.4 40 33:06.9 40 34:41.7 40 36:29.8 40 38:25.6 40 39:03.6 40 40:08.1 40 41:54.5 40 43:46.5 40 45:31.9 40 47:28.1 39 48:45.5 39 51:17.3 39 52:55.7 39 54:18.1 39 0:57:09.4 38 0:58:17.1 38 0:59:53.3 38 1:01:20.8 38 1:02:36.6 38
39 50 athlete detail FRIGGE Niels GER 2002 Berthold RadTeam Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 1:03:14.6 0:07:00.7 06:42.1 31 14:07.8 37 15:38.0 37 17:07.5 35 18:30.9 34 20:00.2 35 21:26.7 33 22:58.4 35 24:31.9 33 26:05.2 32 27:37.2 32 29:15.6 32 30:40.5 35 32:04.5 36 33:34.1 34 35:17.7 36 37:27.3 36 37:56.5 36 39:15.6 36 41:02.3 36 42:54.7 36 44:50.0 36 46:52.0 37 48:12.5 37 51:09.3 38 52:45.6 38 54:11.0 38 0:57:14.0 39 0:58:23.2 39 1:00:01.6 39 1:01:28.6 39 1:02:45.7 39
40 38 athlete detail KELLER Fabian GER 2002 Team Maisch Sportswear/RSG Heilbronn Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 1:04:43.5 0:08:29.7 06:44.3 45 14:22.8 46 15:57.8 46 17:35.3 46 19:05.9 44 20:39.4 44 22:12.0 44 23:48.7 44 25:29.6 44 27:11.8 43 28:52.5 42 30:37.2 42 32:07.3 43 33:37.3 42 35:16.9 42 37:09.6 42 39:09.4 42 39:48.6 42 40:57.0 42 42:46.5 42 44:41.6 42 46:36.2 42 48:32.7 42 49:53.4 41 52:32.8 41 54:20.7 41 55:49.2 41 0:58:42.1 40 0:59:52.3 40 1:01:28.6 40 1:02:58.8 40 1:04:16.7 40
41 19 athlete detail LOHSE Constantin GER 2001 KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V. Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 1:04:46.1 0:08:32.3 06:44.1 40 14:07.2 34 15:38.0 36 17:08.1 37 19:09.0 46 20:39.5 45 23:33.8 49 26:35.7 49 28:10.4 49 29:45.0 48 31:20.0 48 32:58.7 48 34:22.4 47 35:45.4 47 37:15.8 47 39:01.1 47 40:53.6 47 41:18.3 47 42:31.5 47 44:16.6 47 46:03.7 46 47:49.2 46 49:37.7 44 50:53.4 43 53:19.9 43 54:55.1 43 56:17.2 42 0:59:06.2 42 1:00:12.3 42 1:01:45.8 42 1:03:09.7 41 1:04:20.9 41
42 58 athlete detail XANKE Torben GER 1993 Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 1:05:08.9 0:08:55.1 06:44.3 43 14:16.9 42 15:50.9 42 17:28.5 43 19:00.2 43 20:32.3 41 22:03.1 42 23:41.3 43 25:18.8 43 26:54.8 41 28:31.6 41 30:17.2 41 31:47.4 41 33:15.1 41 34:51.5 41 36:39.6 41 38:46.3 41 39:26.6 41 40:36.4 41 42:28.6 41 44:22.8 41 46:18.2 41 48:23.7 41 49:46.1 40 52:32.6 40 54:20.7 40 55:47.9 40 0:58:47.1 41 0:59:58.5 41 1:01:42.5 41 1:03:16.7 42 1:04:38.8 42
43 90 athlete detail JENTGEN Jérôme LUX 2002 Team Letzebuerg Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 1:05:25.1 0:09:11.2 06:45.2 49 14:18.7 45 15:56.1 45 17:34.5 45 19:06.9 45 20:39.6 46 22:12.1 45 23:49.2 45 25:30.5 45 27:12.6 44 28:52.8 43 30:37.6 43 32:06.4 42 33:38.0 43 35:17.6 43 37:12.0 43 39:16.4 43 39:57.2 43 41:03.5 43 42:55.6 43 44:56.6 43 47:03.1 43 49:06.3 43 50:24.7 42 53:19.0 42 54:54.7 42 56:18.0 43 0:59:07.5 43 1:00:18.6 43 1:02:03.8 43 1:03:38.6 43 1:04:56.0 43
44 29 athlete detail SCHREIBER Robert GER 2002 Berthold RadTeam GPBRASIL DE CICLISMO VIRTUAL 1:05:26.7 0:09:12.8 06:44.4 47 14:16.9 44 15:51.2 43 17:29.4 44 19:00.1 41 20:32.4 42 22:03.4 43 23:41.1 42 25:18.7 42 26:55.0 42 29:31.2 45 31:15.2 45 32:47.7 44 34:18.6 44 35:56.7 44 37:49.5 44 39:58.1 44 40:39.8 45 41:48.6 45 43:48.0 45 45:45.2 44 47:43.4 45 49:41.1 45 50:55.9 44 53:27.1 44 55:10.9 44 56:35.5 44 0:59:32.7 44 1:00:41.8 44 1:02:16.1 44 1:03:44.1 44 1:05:02.1 44
45 93 athlete detail PLAMBECK Philipp GER 1998 Einzelfahrer Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 1:05:59.7 0:09:45.8 06:44.1 39 14:28.1 47 16:08.3 47 17:52.4 47 19:28.0 47 21:05.4 47 22:40.3 46 24:14.7 46 25:48.8 46 27:24.0 45 29:08.8 44 31:11.8 44 32:47.8 45 34:19.4 45 35:57.0 45 37:50.3 45 39:59.9 45 40:39.4 44 41:46.6 44 43:45.4 44 45:45.8 45 47:43.1 44 49:41.3 46 50:56.3 45 53:47.7 45 55:29.9 45 56:59.0 45 0:59:57.5 45 1:01:07.7 45 1:02:49.6 45 1:04:18.1 45 1:05:33.8 45
46 37 athlete detail RINGWALD Gregor GER 2000 Team Maisch Sportswear/RSG Heilbronn Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 1:06:58.7 0:10:44.8 06:47.1 50 15:07.8 48 16:46.2 48 18:24.8 48 20:00.4 48 21:37.8 48 23:11.6 47 24:54.0 47 26:37.2 47 28:18.2 46 29:57.3 46 31:47.2 46 33:19.0 46 34:48.8 46 36:30.8 46 38:24.8 46 40:28.5 46 40:57.2 46 42:18.4 46 44:12.9 46 46:08.9 47 48:09.5 47 50:11.8 47 51:33.4 46 54:14.8 46 56:04.8 46 57:36.1 46 1:00:42.6 46 1:01:53.8 46 1:03:38.7 46 1:05:10.9 46 1:06:31.2 46
47 55 athlete detail BECKER Tim GER 1996 Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 1:08:20.8 0:12:07.0 07:10.2 51 15:18.0 49 16:58.3 49 18:38.7 49 20:14.3 49 21:54.1 49 23:32.0 48 25:12.4 48 26:56.7 48 28:46.4 47 30:38.6 47 32:41.4 47 34:23.5 48 35:51.3 48 37:38.2 48 39:37.8 48 41:40.4 48 42:07.5 48 43:33.8 48 45:33.9 48 47:32.4 48 49:34.4 48 51:33.9 48 52:58.6 47 55:25.2 47 57:13.2 47 58:44.5 47 1:01:51.5 47 1:03:05.6 47 1:04:51.8 47 1:06:26.2 47 1:07:50.4 47
--- 13 athlete detail FRAHM Jasper GER 1996 KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V. Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 Running --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 20 athlete detail MEYER Maximilian GER 2000 KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V. Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 Running --- 06:44.3 44 17:48.3 50 22:31.1 50 24:05.8 50 25:39.0 50 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 33 athlete detail THURAU Sven GER 1996 DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 Running --- 06:43.1 33 13:51.7 29 15:16.9 28 16:43.9 28 18:06.5 28 19:29.9 28 20:52.5 26 22:18.4 26 23:45.2 25 25:11.2 24 27:20.6 31 29:20.7 38 30:55.5 38 32:28.2 38 34:11.2 38 36:10.7 38 38:04.4 38 38:41.6 38 39:44.8 38 41:27.5 38 43:18.4 38 45:20.0 39 47:37.0 40 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 48 athlete detail LENNÉ Arthur GER 2001 Berthold RadTeam Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 Running --- 06:30.3 27 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 94 athlete detail NIEHUES Sebastian GER 1999 Rolinck Racing Steinfurt / Münster Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 Running --- 06:13.0 1 13:16.1 1 14:42.0 10 16:06.1 5 17:23.6 2 18:46.0 2 20:09.1 3 21:34.6 7 22:57.7 2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1 athlete detail HELBIG Benedikt GER 1994 BL Team Embrace The World Cycling Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 26 athlete detail AUGUSTIN Hannes GER 1997 KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V. Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 32 athlete detail BAUER Dominik GER 1997 DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 34 athlete detail STEIGNER Kilian GER 2000 DAUNER-AKKON-Cycling Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 92 athlete detail PAULUS Lennard GER 1987 Einzelfahrer Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 97 athlete detail HORSTHEMKE Erik GER 2002 LEEZE Team by tinteistbesser.de Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 101 athlete detail SCHÖNE Marcel GER 2001 LEEZE Team by tinteistbesser.de Eschborn-Frankfurt 1962 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.