TURIECKAP 2021 - UCI C1

MTB
DATE :30.5.2021 PLACE  :Turčianske Teplice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # 4. kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # 4. kolo #
1 101 athlete detail LÖIV Janika EST 1989 Hawaii Express 1. /  WOMEN ELITE 1:14:10.6 0:00:00.0 17:57.4 [3] 3 18:49.6 [1] 1 18:42.2 [1] 1 18:41.3 [1] 1
2 103 athlete detail SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna POL 1988 KSM TREK Racing Team 2. /  WOMEN ELITE 1:15:05.3 0:00:54.7 17:53.6 [2] 2 18:54.9 [2] 2 19:11.9 [3] 3 19:04.8 [2] 2
3 102 athlete detail BENKO Barbara HUN 1990 Maloja Pushbikers MTB 3. /  WOMEN ELITE 1:15:16.3 0:01:05.7 17:47.4 [1] 1 19:01.4 [4] 3 19:09.1 [2] 2 19:18.3 [3] 3
4 107 athlete detail BUZSÁKI Virág HUN 2000 SVS Pro Team 4. /  WOMEN ELITE 1:16:44.1 0:02:33.4 17:57.9 [4] 4 18:56.1 [3] 4 19:29.8 [4] 4 20:20.1 [8] 4
5 119 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla CZE 1991 Maloja Pushbikers MTB 5. /  WOMEN ELITE 1:17:29.1 0:03:18.5 18:14.4 [5] 5 19:35.6 [5] 5 19:44.4 [6] 5 19:54.6 [6] 5
6 105 athlete detail KESEG ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka SVK 1976 Outsiterz 6. /  WOMEN ELITE 1:18:07.8 0:03:57.2 18:33.1 [6] 6 19:37.6 [6] 6 19:48.6 [7] 6 20:08.3 [7] 6
7 116 athlete detail MONTAMBAULT Cindy CAN 1983 National Team Canada 7. /  WOMEN ELITE 1:18:14.0 0:04:03.4 18:39.6 [7] 7 20:30.8 [10] 9 19:42.6 [5] 8 19:20.9 [4] 7
8 106 athlete detail WOJTYŁA Gabriela POL 1997 SUPERIOR ZATOR 8. /  WOMEN ELITE 1:19:00.8 0:04:50.2 18:54.1 [9] 9 19:38.9 [7] 7 20:01.6 [8] 7 20:26.0 [9] 8
9 104 athlete detail PODGÓRSKA Aleksandra POL 1994 RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM 9. /  WOMEN ELITE 1:19:37.3 0:05:26.7 18:53.4 [8] 8 20:23.8 [9] 10 20:50.6 [10] 10 19:29.3 [5] 9
10 108 athlete detail CZABOK Klaudia POL 1998 Warszawski Klub Kolarski 10. /  WOMEN ELITE 1:21:51.4 0:07:40.7 18:59.4 [10] 10 19:47.6 [8] 8 20:38.6 [9] 9 22:25.7 [11] 10
11 113 athlete detail OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza CZE 2002 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 11. /  WOMEN ELITE 1:24:09.6 0:09:59.0 19:04.9 [11] 11 21:11.8 [11] 11 21:23.6 [11] 11 22:29.1 [12] 11
12 112 athlete detail PAULECHOVÁ Radka SVK 2001 KAKTUS BIKE-TEAM Bratislava 12. /  WOMEN ELITE 1:25:06.1 0:10:55.5 19:11.9 [12] 12 21:39.1 [12] 12 21:51.1 [12] 12 22:23.9 [10] 12
13 109 athlete detail GLAJZOVÁ Erika SVK 1998 CK CYKLOGLAJZA BB 13. /  WOMEN ELITE 1:28:55.3 0:14:44.7 20:18.9 [13] 13 22:05.7 [13] 13 22:52.8 [14] 13 23:37.9 [14] 13
14 111 athlete detail KRZYSTAŁA Zuzanna POL 1990 RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM 14. /  WOMEN ELITE 1:30:57.6 0:16:46.9 22:53.6 [15] 15 23:03.4 [14] 15 22:15.8 [13] 14 22:44.7 [13] 14
15 117 athlete detail KRAHULCOVÁ Martina SVK 1997 Cyklistický klub Rimavská Sobota 15. /  WOMEN ELITE 1:32:27.6 0:18:17.0 21:17.9 [14] 14 23:35.6 [15] 14 23:33.1 [15] 15 24:00.9 [15] 15
16 110 athlete detail STRAKOVÁ Ivana SVK 1996 Superior Riders o.s. 16. /  WOMEN ELITE 1:14:42.1 - 1 Lap(s) 23:01.1 [16] 16 26:06.3 [17] 16 25:34.6 [16] 16 --- ---
17 118 athlete detail BIROŠOVÁ Tereza SVK 2002 CKM Poprad 17. /  WOMEN ELITE 1:15:56.1 - 1 Lap(s) 23:50.3 [17] 17 25:57.8 [16] 17 26:07.8 [17] 17 --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.